Scores Listing for Duncan April Sat(04/02/2022-DUNCAN)

Scores Listing for Duncan April Sat(DUNCAN)
1-6 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BUCHANAN, CLETA 16.397 11.00 11.00 101.00
2. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 16.881 10.00 10.00 84.00
3. ROGERS, TRIGGER 17.766 9.00 9.00 66.00
4. HUGHES, MADDOX 18.109 8.00 8.00 49.00
5. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 19.027 7.00 7.00 31.00
6. SMITH, KAMDYN 19.248 6.00 6.00 17.00
7. HACK, PIPER 20.208 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. MENDEL, KENZLEY 20.445 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. FOOS, BRINLY 20.788 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 21.211 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 22.314 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 22.779 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. MCPHERSON, BLAYNEE 24.722 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. STOLL, HAZE 25.017 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. DUNN, HAYDEN 25.588 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 27.134 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. CLEMENTS, HESTON 30.303 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 30.614 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. MCPHERSON, SUNDEE 33.220 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. MCPHERSON, GENTRY 33.323 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. WINKLER, SHAWN 33.780 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. FOOS, AMIRA 35.179 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. TURNER, CALLYN 37.922 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. MCKINLEY, BRENNAN 46.764 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. SMITH, CHANNING 54.720 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. SCHULTZ, AVA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. MCPHERSON, DEACON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. FRIEND, RHETT 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
29. GRACIA, GATLYN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
1-6 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. ST. PETER, KASHTON 8.0 11.00 11.00 76.56
2. WHITEFIELD, EMERICK 7.0 10.00 10.00 63.36
3. SMITH, KAMDYN 6.0 8.50 8.50 43.56
4. BUCHANAN, CLETA 6.0 8.50 8.50 43.56
5. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 5.0 6.50 6.50 18.48
6. CLEMENTS, HESTON 5.0 6.50 6.50 18.48
7. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 4.0 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. STOLL, HAZE 3.0 2.50 2.50 0.00
9. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 3.0 2.50 2.50 0.00
10. ROGERS, TRIGGER 3.0 2.50 2.50 0.00
11. WINKLER, MADYLYN 3.0 2.50 2.50 0.00
12. HUGHES, MADDOX 2.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 2.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 2.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 2.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. GRACIA, GATLYN 2.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. HACK, PIPER 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. PARSON, RANSOM 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. LYLE, CASH 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. MCPHERSON, DEACON 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. MCPHERSON, GENTRY 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 GOAT UNDECORATE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 7.340 11.00 11.00 118.00
2. BUCHANAN, CLETA 7.700 10.00 10.00 98.00
3. SMITH, KAMDYN 8.030 9.00 9.00 78.00
4. ROGERS, TRIGGER 8.290 8.00 8.00 57.00
5. HUGHES, MADDOX 8.510 7.00 7.00 37.00
6. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 8.590 6.00 6.00 20.00
7. PARSON, RANSOM 8.660 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 8.980 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. HACK, PIPER 9.110 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. FOOS, BRINLY 9.630 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. MENDEL, KENZLEY 9.860 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. ST. PETER, KASHTON 9.950 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. STOLL, HAZE 9.980 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. MCPHERSON, BLAYNEE 10.200 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. POLLOCK, GUY 10.560 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. MCPHERSON, SUNDEE 10.990 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 11.060 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. SCHULTZ, AVA 11.120 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. WINKLER, SHAWN 11.430 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. GRACIA, GATLYN 11.520 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 11.750 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 12.460 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. MCKINLEY, BRENNAN 12.480 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. FOOS, AMIRA 13.020 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 13.290 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. CLEMENTS, HESTON 13.850 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. AMSLER, HENLEY 14.500 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. WITT, WILLIAM 14.740 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. SCHULTZ, RHETT 17.530 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. SMITH, CHANNING 20.090 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. DUNN, HAYDEN 20.420 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. JOHNSON-RAY, RIGGEN 30.980 1.00 1.00 0.00
33. LYLE, CASH 33.090 1.00 1.00 0.00
34. FRIEND, RHETT 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
1-6 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BUCHANAN, CLETA 22.086 11.00 11.00 70.00
2. SMITH, KAMDYN 24.359 10.00 10.00 58.00
3. ROGERS, TRIGGER 24.681 9.00 9.00 46.00
4. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 25.351 8.00 8.00 34.00
5. FOOS, BRINLY 29.752 7.00 7.00 22.00
6. STOLL, HAZE 29.768 6.00 6.00 12.00
7. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 29.809 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 31.825 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 32.111 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 32.286 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. MCPHERSON, SUNDEE 37.168 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. DUNN, HAYDEN 39.643 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. FOOS, AMIRA 39.831 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. MENDEL, KENZLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. HUGHES, MADDOX 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. HACK, PIPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. SCHULTZ, AVA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. MCPHERSON, BLAYNEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BYRD, CASEY 15.729 11.00 11.00 167.00
2. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 15.737 10.00 10.00 138.00
3. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 15.849 9.00 9.00 109.00
4. SNIDER, LANEY 15.863 8.00 8.00 81.00
5. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 15.872 7.00 7.00 52.00
6. EASTER, LANEY 15.938 6.00 6.00 29.00
7. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 16.016 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. CARR, BRIANA 16.043 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. PADILLA, BRACEE 16.074 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 16.147 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. SCHAFER, DILYNN 16.158 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. MADDOX, REGAN 16.364 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. BRISCOE, RYLEE 16.429 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. BINGHAM, JOLENE 16.470 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. KREMEIER, KAYLA 16.550 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. GRISWOLD, SHAY 17.063 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. WILLIAMS, BRAEDON 17.083 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. LOWE, ABIGAIL 17.829 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. GARRARD, KENNADY 18.466 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. FOSTER, BREE 18.890 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. THORTON, CARLEE 18.927 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. COAST, ALAYIA 18.984 0.00 0.00 0.00
23. SUTTON, JOLIE 19.097 0.00 0.00 0.00
24. DELANEY, KAYLYNN 20.751 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. WANSICK, JAYCEE 22.035 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. LUCAS, PAYTON 22.290 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. BRACKIN, BRISTOL 22.473 0.00 0.00 0.00
28. SANDERS, OLIVE 23.032 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. CHENOWETH, BRANDILYN 23.440 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. PLANK, EMMA 25.343 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. LAWRENCE, GRACIE 27.574 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. LANDERS, MADYSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
33. RIDDLES, TAYLOR 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
34. WHITTEN, MAKENA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
35. CREW, HAILEY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
36. GRACIA, CROSSLYN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Breakawy(Boys)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SIDES, KOLE 3.900 11.00 11.00 64.00
2. EVANS, BRONC 4.390 10.00 10.00 38.00
3. KEYS, KASEY 4.560 9.00 9.00 26.00
4. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. WINKLER, KASH 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. SMALL, DANIEL 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Breakwy(girls)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CARR, BRIANA 2.550 11.00 11.00 90.00
2. GRISWOLD, SHAY 3.240 10.00 10.00 73.00
3. SNIDER, LANEY 4.930 9.00 9.00 54.00
4. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 7.990 8.00 8.00 35.00
5. STEHR, TYNLEE 13.680 7.00 7.00 19.00
6. DELANEY, KAYLYNN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. PADILLA, BRACEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. MADDOX, REGAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. WALLACE, HADLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. LANDERS, MADYSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. AMSLER, ADDISON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. BYRD, CASEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. STEHR, PEYTANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SCHAFER, DILYNN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. DIXON, CODIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. MASSEY, CHAZLI 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Calf Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SIDES, KOLE 19.790 11.00 11.00 58.00
2. CARR, BRIANA 22.480 10.00 10.00 38.00
3. EVANS, BRONC 46.920 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. WINKLER, KASH 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GRISWOLD, SHAY 8.550 11.00 11.00 90.00
2. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 9.040 10.00 10.00 73.00
3. STEHR, PEYTANN 10.090 9.00 9.00 54.00
4. WALLACE, HADLEY 10.830 8.00 8.00 35.00
5. CARR, BRIANA 10.920 7.00 7.00 19.00
6. PADILLA, BRACEE 11.690 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 13.320 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. AMSLER, ADDISON 13.380 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. STEHR, TYNLEE 13.640 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. EASTER, LANEY 13.780 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. SNIDER, LANEY 14.570 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. BRISCOE, RYLEE 14.960 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. BYRD, CASEY 15.540 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SCHAFER, DILYNN 16.200 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 18.240 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. CHENOWETH, BRANDILYN 22.460 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 29.310 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Pole Bend
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CARR, BRIANA 20.689 11.00 11.00 107.00
2. GRISWOLD, SHAY 21.006 10.00 10.00 88.00
3. KEYS, KASEY 21.577 9.00 9.00 70.00
4. SCHAFER, DILYNN 22.987 8.00 8.00 52.00
5. BINGHAM, JOLENE 23.575 7.00 7.00 33.00
6. FOSTER, BREE 24.304 6.00 6.00 18.00
7. WANSICK, JAYCEE 25.008 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. SNIDER, LANEY 26.174 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. WILLIAMS, BRAEDON 27.348 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. COAST, ALAYIA 27.431 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. LANDERS, MADYSON 27.607 2.00 2.00 0.00
12. BYRD, CASEY 27.653 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. BRISCOE, RYLEE 28.138 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 31.332 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 32.411 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. CHENOWETH, BRANDILYN 32.468 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 32.711 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. KREMEIER, KAYLA 35.097 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. GRACIA, CROSSLYN 41.495 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. RIDDLES, TAYLOR 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
22. WHITTEN, MAKENA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
23. SUTTON, JOLIE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbon roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 10.590 11.00 11.00 88.00
2. EVANS, BRONC 10.950 10.00 10.00 53.00
3. STEHR, PEYTANN 16.850 9.00 9.00 35.00
4. CARR, BRIANA 18.480 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. SNIDER, LANEY 18.580 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. WINKLER, KASH 29.240 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. SIDES, KOLE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. PADILLA, BRACEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. WALLACE, HADLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. STEHR, TYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Steer BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CARR, BRIANA 2.430 11.00 11.00 96.00
2. EVANS, BRONC 5.250 10.00 10.00 72.00
3. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 6.280 9.00 9.00 48.00
4. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 6.750 8.00 8.00 24.00
5. KEYS, KASEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. SIDES, KOLE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. PADILLA, BRACEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. AMSLER, ADDISON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. STEHR, PEYTANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. STEHR, TYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WANSICK, JAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13 & UNDER Team Head
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 7.380 11.00 11.00 100.00
2. CARR, BRIANA 8.570 10.00 10.00 82.00
3. SKEEN, ROPER 10.550 9.00 9.00 61.00
4. EVANS, BRONC 12.180 8.00 8.00 40.00
5. EVANS, BRONC 16.110 0.00 0.00 21.00
6. SNIDER, LANEY 17.750 7.00 7.00 0.00
7. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. POOL, KREECE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13 & Under Team Heel
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. EVANS, BRONC 9.210 11.00 11.00 114.00
2. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 13.590 10.00 10.00 68.00
3. EVANS, BRONC 15.140 0.00 0.00 46.00
4. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13& U Steer Stopping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 5.420 11.00 11.00 86.00
2. CARR, BRIANA 6.320 10.00 10.00 51.00
3. TUCKER, ZANE 6.330 9.00 9.00 34.00
4. EVANS, BRONC 6.350 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. BEENE, JAXTON 17.520 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14 - 19 Team Heel
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CARR, DALTON 6.020 11.00 11.00 113.00
2. INGRAM, COLBRAN 7.340 10.00 10.00 92.00
3. PEPER, CALEB 8.010 9.00 9.00 68.00
4. FOSTER, BRAXTON 8.080 8.00 8.00 44.00
5. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 14.410 7.00 7.00 24.00
6. DAVIS, KORBIN 14.720 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. CHASTAIN, CASE 15.820 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. CHASTAIN, CASE 19.270 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. ZIEMBA, MARISA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. CARR, DALTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. ZIEMBA, MARISA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. FOSTER, BRAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. EDGMON, KYNLEE 15.633 11.00 11.00 138.00
2. WEIL, LEXI 15.668 10.00 10.00 114.00
3. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 15.757 9.00 9.00 90.00
4. GRISWOLD, SHAY 15.820 0.00 0.00 67.00
5. PEPER, KELSEY 15.883 8.00 8.00 43.00
6. MYERS, EMMA 15.898 7.00 7.00 24.00
7. PERRY, NATALEE 15.911 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. BEASLEY, JOHANNAH 16.011 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. ROGERS, MCKENNA 16.130 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. MADDOX, KENZIE 16.371 4.00 4.00 0.00
11. RALLS, ALEXIS 16.756 3.00 3.00 0.00
12. GIBSON, MAKAILA 16.798 2.00 2.00 0.00
13. SWINFORD, TARA 16.907 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. ZIEMBA, MARISA 17.224 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. REECE, KILEY 17.224 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WALLE, LILLY 17.500 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. DELANEY, KYLEE 17.664 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. WITT, CAYLIE 18.142 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. PASSMORE, SAGE 18.388 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. GARRARD, KADENCE 18.481 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. RUTLEDGE, LANEY 18.863 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. MELTON, RYLAN 23.341 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. SNODGRASS, TRISTAN 24.186 0.00 0.00 0.00
24. ROBINSON, MADISON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. BURK, ALLI 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Breakwy(boys)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. INGRAM, COLBRAN 2.650 11.00 11.00 76.00
2. PARKER, WESSON 3.880 10.00 10.00 46.00
3. PEPER, CALEB 4.140 9.00 9.00 30.00
4. DAVIS, KORBIN 4.330 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. CHASTAIN, CASE 4.750 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. HICKS, CHANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. FOSTER, BRAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. MELTON, RYLAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Breakwy(girls)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GREEN, EMILIE 4.220 0.00 0.00 86.00
2. EVANS, JAYLEN 4.400 11.00 11.00 51.00
3. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 5.770 10.00 10.00 34.00
4. MYERS, EMMA 13.690 9.00 9.00 0.00
5. ZIEMBA, MARISA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. BASS, ASPYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. MADDOX, KENZIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. EDGMON, KYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. GRISWOLD, SAGE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Calf Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. INGRAM, COLBRAN 9.720 11.00 11.00 46.00
2. CHASTAIN, CASE 15.280 10.00 10.00 30.00
3. HICKS, CHANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
4. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MYERS, EMMA 11.140 11.00 11.00 86.00
2. MELTON, RYLAN 13.260 10.00 10.00 51.00
3. EASTER, EMILY 13.480 9.00 9.00 34.00
4. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 13.490 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. ZIEMBA, MARISA 16.340 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. RALLS, ALEXIS 25.270 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. GRISWOLD, SAGE 25.610 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. BURK, ALLI 28.110 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. SWINFORD, TARA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WEIL, LEXI 19.772 11.00 11.00 106.00
2. RALLS, ALEXIS 21.771 10.00 10.00 80.00
3. PEPER, KELSEY 22.653 9.00 9.00 53.00
4. EVANS, JAYLEN 23.082 8.00 8.00 27.00
5. BASS, ASPYN 26.357 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 27.288 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. GIBSON, MAKAILA 27.467 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. BURK, ALLI 29.856 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. REECE, KILEY 32.517 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. MYERS, EMMA 33.408 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. MELTON, RYLAN 36.867 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SWINFORD, TARA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. KEYS, KASEY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. GRISWOLD, SHAY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. INGRAM, COLBRAN 9.060 11.00 11.00 80.00
2. ZIEMBA, MARISA 16.820 10.00 10.00 53.00
3. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 18.980 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. CHASTAIN, CASE 21.570 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. EVANS, JAYLEN 30.280 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. HICKS, CHANCE 34.110 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Team Head
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. FOSTER, BRAXTON 7.040 11.00 11.00 143.00
2. FRITH, LOGAN 11.510 10.00 10.00 119.00
3. CHASTAIN, CASE 13.200 9.00 9.00 94.00
4. FOSTER, BRAXTON 14.240 0.00 0.00 69.00
5. INGRAM, COLBRAN 14.490 8.00 8.00 44.00
6. PARKER, WESSON 16.180 7.00 7.00 25.00
7. CHASTAIN, CASE 16.740 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. BASS, ASPYN 17.720 6.00 6.00 0.00
9. WIGINTON, KADE 18.600 5.00 5.00 0.00
10. FRITH, LOGAN 19.650 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. PEPER, CALEB 21.320 4.00 4.00 0.00
12. BASS, ASPYN 21.470 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. JONES, GUNNER 22.190 3.00 3.00 0.00
14. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. EVANS, JAYLEN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. PERRY, NATALEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. EVANS, JAYLEN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
22. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
23. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
24. WIGINTON, KADE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
25. JONES, GUNNER 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
26. PERRY, NATALEE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrel Racin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 15.864 11.00 11.00 158.00
2. CROUCH, RAELEY 15.893 10.00 10.00 131.00
3. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 16.056 9.00 9.00 104.00
4. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 16.098 8.00 8.00 76.00
5. TURNER, REAGAN 16.183 7.00 7.00 49.00
6. THOMPSON, EMILY 16.805 6.00 6.00 27.00
7. LANDERS, HADLEE 16.917 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. COLTER, ALLYSON 16.971 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. WEVE, MADISON 16.997 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. SEMMEL, CALLIE 17.372 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. HILL, GRACELYN 17.444 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. DUNKIN, KAELYN 17.531 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SNIDER, COLT 17.659 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. POLLOCK, MAYLI 17.820 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. MADDOX, JOVI 17.937 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. HUDDLESTON, ELLA 18.148 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. VEACH, AUSTYN 18.155 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. EDGMON, MYLEE 18.620 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. REECE, WESLEY 19.251 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. MCKINLEY, CONNER 19.885 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. LOVE, LAYNIE 21.154 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. DUNN, HOLLIE 21.185 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. WEIL, VICTORIA 21.733 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. CLEMENTS, BAYLER 21.809 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. DYCHE, GENTRY 21.903 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. AMSLER, TAYLOR 22.099 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. WHITE, MADDIE 22.126 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. KREMEIER, KENDON 22.300 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. POOL, KREECE 22.595 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. SALINAS, CUTTER 22.828 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. STEWART, OWEN 23.337 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. SUTTON, SHADE 23.856 0.00 0.00 0.00
33. ST. PETER, DACEY 27.020 1.00 1.00 0.00
34. STEPHENS, BLAKELY 27.614 0.00 0.00 0.00
35. WILLIS, KARTER 28.639 1.00 1.00 0.00
36. WINKLER, BRAYLYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
37. JINKENS, MAGUIRE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
38. WARTLEY, DECLAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
39. PURCELL, SEQUOIA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TUCKER, ZANE 4.990 11.00 11.00 161.00
2. CROUCH, RAELEY 14.100 10.00 10.00 97.00
3. MCKINLEY, CONNER 27.290 9.00 9.00 64.00
4. WEVE, MADISON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. TURNER, REAGAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. REECE, WESLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. VENTRESCA, GUS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. MADDOX, JOVI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. SALINAS, CUTTER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. WALLACE, ADELYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. SNIDER, COLT 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SEMMEL, CALLIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. BEENE, ELI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. AMSLER, TAYLOR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. STEWART, OWEN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. LANDERS, HADLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. STEHR, RYMEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. CLEMENTS, BAYLER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. VEACH, AUSTYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. WARTLEY, DECLAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. COLTER, ALLYSON 11.970 11.00 11.00 126.00
2. AMSLER, TAYLOR 13.970 10.00 10.00 104.00
3. JINKENS, MAGUIRE 14.570 9.00 9.00 82.00
4. STEHR, RYMEE 15.240 8.00 8.00 61.00
5. CROUCH, RAELEY 15.470 7.00 7.00 39.00
6. SALINAS, CUTTER 16.750 6.00 6.00 22.00
7. SEMMEL, CALLIE 17.080 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. HILL, GRACELYN 17.660 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 18.320 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. THOMPSON, EMILY 20.580 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. MADDOX, JOVI 22.760 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SNIDER, COLT 24.890 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. BEENE, ELI 26.450 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 26.450 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WHITE, MADDIE 27.700 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. HUDDLESTON, ELLA 29.980 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. STEWART, OWEN 30.570 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. WEIL, VICTORIA 30.630 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 32.580 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. LANDERS, HADLEE 33.180 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. POOL, KREECE 35.080 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. DYCHE, GENTRY 37.130 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. FOOS, BRINLY 58.020 0.00 0.00 0.00
24. WEVE, MADISON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. KREMEIER, KENDON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. MCKINLEY, CONNER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. CLEMENTS, BAYLER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. VEACH, AUSTYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. WALLACE, ADELYN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
31. WARTLEY, DECLAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TURNER, REAGAN 21.305 11.00 11.00 126.00
2. LOVE, LAYNIE 21.769 10.00 10.00 104.00
3. AMSLER, TAYLOR 22.595 9.00 9.00 82.00
4. LANDERS, HADLEE 23.737 8.00 8.00 61.00
5. JINKENS, MAGUIRE 23.989 7.00 7.00 39.00
6. MADDOX, JOVI 24.891 6.00 6.00 22.00
7. COLTER, ALLYSON 25.263 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 25.818 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. WEVE, MADISON 26.446 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. THOMPSON, EMILY 27.189 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. POOL, KREECE 27.490 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. KREMEIER, KENDON 27.607 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SNIDER, COLT 28.630 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. HILL, GRACELYN 28.706 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SALINAS, CUTTER 29.453 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WHITE, MADDIE 29.718 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. CROUCH, RAELEY 29.906 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. DUNKIN, KAELYN 30.238 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. MCKINLEY, CONNER 31.319 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. POLLOCK, MAYLI 31.728 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 32.144 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. SUTTON, SHADE 32.850 0.00 0.00 0.00
23. VEACH, AUSTYN 34.179 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. DUNN, HOLLIE 34.544 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. ST. PETER, DACEY 37.290 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. REECE, WESLEY 37.550 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. WEIL, VICTORIA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. WINKLER, BRAYLYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. WARTLEY, DECLAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
31. PURCELL, SEQUOIA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Steer BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HILL, GRACELYN 7.470 11.00 11.00 112.00
2. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 8.790 10.00 10.00 84.00
3. POOL, KREECE 12.840 9.00 9.00 56.00
4. REECE, WESLEY 24.640 8.00 8.00 28.00
5. TUCKER, ZANE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. TURNER, REAGAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. VENTRESCA, GUS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. MADDOX, JOVI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. SALINAS, CUTTER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. SNIDER, COLT 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. BEENE, ELI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. AMSLER, TAYLOR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. CROUCH, RAELEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. LANDERS, HADLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. STEHR, RYMEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. MCKINLEY, CONNER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. WHITEFIELD, ROSE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. VEACH, AUSTYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. PARSON, RANSOM 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
OPEN BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. DIXON, CODIE 3.770 0.00 0.00 50.00
2. GREEN, EMILIE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
OPEN Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ROGERS, MCKENNA 15.866 0.00 0.00 105.00
2. ROGERS, MCKENNA 15.873 0.00 0.00 70.00
3. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 15.901 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. WILLIAMS, BRAEDON 16.635 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. BUCHANAN, CLETA 17.400 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. WEVE, BLAKE 18.431 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. CARR, SHEENA 21.039 0.00 0.00 0.00