Scores Listing for Chickasha March Sun(03/13/2022-CHICKASHA)

Scores Listing for Chickasha March Sun(CHICKASHA)
1-6 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BUCHANAN, CLETA 17.167 11.00 11.00 104.00
2. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 17.260 10.00 10.00 86.00
3. HUGHES, MADDOX 17.855 9.00 9.00 68.00
4. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 18.384 8.00 8.00 50.00
5. SMITH, KAMDYN 18.451 7.00 7.00 32.00
6. ROGERS, TRIGGER 18.697 6.00 6.00 18.00
7. HACK, PIPER 19.719 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. ODEN, LAKELY 20.036 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. MENDEL, KENZLEY 20.396 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 21.094 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 21.331 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. FOOS, BRINLY 21.380 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 22.847 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. STOLL, HAZE 24.512 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WINKLER, SHAWN 25.016 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. MCPHERSON, BLAYNEE 25.310 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 26.107 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 28.242 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. MCPHERSON, SUNDEE 29.213 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. COOK, RYDER 30.239 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. DUNN, HAYDEN 33.241 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. SMITH, CHANNING 37.254 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. MCKINLEY, BRENNAN 42.843 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. FOOS, AMIRA 47.879 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. FOOS, AXEL 48.102 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. TURNER, CALLYN 48.690 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. CLEMENTS, HESTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. DUPERRON, TRINITY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. MCPHERSON, GENTRY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. MCPHERSON, DEACON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 7.0 10.00 10.00 66.24
2. PARSON, RANSOM 7.0 10.00 10.00 66.24
3. ST. PETER, KASHTON 7.0 10.00 10.00 66.24
4. ODEN, LAKELY 5.0 7.50 7.50 31.74
5. WHITEFIELD, EMERICK 5.0 7.50 7.50 31.74
6. SMITH, KAMDYN 4.0 6.00 6.00 13.80
7. WINKLER, MADYLYN 3.0 4.50 4.50 0.00
8. HACK, PIPER 3.0 4.50 4.50 0.00
9. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 2.0 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 1.0 1.33 1.33 0.00
11. MCPHERSON, GENTRY 1.0 1.33 1.33 0.00
12. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 1.0 1.33 1.33 0.00
13. ROGERS, TRIGGER 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. HUGHES, MADDOX 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. BUCHANAN, CLETA 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. STOLL, HAZE 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. LYLE, CASH 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. MCPHERSON, DEACON 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. HOWARD, REDDICK 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
1-6 GOAT UNDECORATE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SMITH, KAMDYN 7.480 11.00 11.00 115.00
2. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 7.880 10.00 10.00 95.00
3. HUGHES, MADDOX 7.890 9.00 9.00 75.00
4. MCPHERSON, BLAYNEE 8.050 8.00 8.00 55.00
5. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 8.400 7.00 7.00 36.00
6. HACK, PIPER 8.470 6.00 6.00 20.00
7. ST. PETER, KASHTON 8.920 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 8.940 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 8.990 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. FOOS, BRINLY 9.000 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. COOK, RYDER 9.520 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. MENDEL, KENZLEY 9.590 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. ROGERS, TRIGGER 9.630 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 10.440 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. PARSON, RANSOM 10.910 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WINKLER, SHAWN 11.010 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. ODEN, LAKELY 11.190 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. WITT, WILLIAM 11.880 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. MCPHERSON, SUNDEE 12.040 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. STOLL, HAZE 12.190 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. AMSLER, HENLEY 12.230 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 14.360 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. FOOS, AXEL 15.230 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 16.070 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 16.140 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. SMITH, CHANNING 16.370 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. FOOS, AMIRA 17.470 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. DUPERRON, TRINITY 18.120 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. MCKINLEY, BRENNAN 18.200 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. BUCHANAN, CLETA 18.320 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. DUNN, HAYDEN 24.920 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. LYLE, CASH 26.120 1.00 1.00 0.00
33. JOHNSON-RAY, RIGGEN 30.120 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BUCHANAN, CLETA 22.515 11.00 11.00 80.00
2. ROGERS, TRIGGER 24.161 10.00 10.00 66.00
3. MENDEL, KENZLEY 26.946 9.00 9.00 52.00
4. SMITH, KAMDYN 27.576 8.00 8.00 39.00
5. HACK, PIPER 28.282 7.00 7.00 25.00
6. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 29.017 6.00 6.00 14.00
7. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 29.581 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 31.379 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 31.464 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 32.256 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. MCPHERSON, BLAYNEE 33.541 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. FOOS, BRINLY 33.549 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. MCPHERSON, SUNDEE 36.468 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. DUNN, HAYDEN 42.316 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. FOOS, AXEL 51.897 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. DUPERRON, TRINITY 78.266 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. HUGHES, MADDOX 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. FOOS, AMIRA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. ODEN, LAKELY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. STOLL, HAZE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. COOK, RYDER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 15.675 11.00 11.00 148.00
2. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 15.861 10.00 10.00 123.00
3. PADILLA, BRACEE 15.916 9.00 9.00 97.00
4. CARR, BRIANA 16.017 8.00 8.00 72.00
5. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 16.026 7.00 7.00 46.00
6. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 16.029 6.00 6.00 26.00
7. EASTER, LANEY 16.130 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. SCHAFER, DILYNN 16.146 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. KREMEIER, KAYLA 16.420 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. CROUCH, RAELEY 16.425 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. WHITTEN, MAKENA 16.461 2.00 2.00 0.00
12. LANDERS, MADYSON 16.463 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 16.488 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. MADDOX, REGAN 16.710 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WANSICK, JAYCEE 17.409 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. BINGHAM, JOLENE 17.827 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. CREW, HAILEY 18.184 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. FOSTER, BREE 18.541 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. BRISCOE, RYLEE 18.548 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. SANDERS, OLIVE 19.169 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. LOWE, ABIGAIL 19.872 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. SNIDER, LANEY 20.782 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. DELANEY, KAYLYNN 21.633 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. GRISWOLD, SHAY 21.732 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. BYRD, CASEY 22.031 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. GARRARD, KENNADY 23.562 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. TYLER, BROOKLYN 23.693 0.00 0.00 0.00
28. BOYER, KINSLEE 26.171 0.00 0.00 0.00
29. WILLIAMS, BRAEDON 27.437 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. CHENOWETH, BRANDILYN 29.645 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. PLANK, EMMA 33.982 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. RIDDLES, TAYLOR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Breakawy(Boys)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WHITE, BRIAR 3.090 11.00 11.00 88.00
2. MILLER, KADDO 3.520 10.00 10.00 53.00
3. KEYS, KASEY 4.340 9.00 9.00 35.00
4. EVANS, BRONC 5.920 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. SIDES, KOLE 15.100 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. WINKLER, KASH 100.000 1.00 0.00 0.00
9. SMALL, DANIEL 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. HOWARD, RYKER 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Breakwy(girls)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SNIDER, LANEY 3.570 11.00 11.00 122.00
2. MADDOX, REGAN 4.590 10.00 10.00 91.00
3. PADILLA, BRACEE 5.150 9.00 9.00 61.00
4. CARR, BRIANA 12.670 8.00 8.00 30.00
5. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. LANDERS, MADYSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. STEHR, TYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. WALLACE, HADLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. BYRD, CASEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. AMSLER, ADDISON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. GRISWOLD, SHAY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. DELANEY, KAYLYNN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SCHAFER, DILYNN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. DELOZIER, MAYSA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. STEHR, PEYTANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. DIXON, CODIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. GARLAND, KAIDYN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. MASSEY, CHAZLI 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Calf Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CARR, BRIANA 15.600 11.00 11.00 67.00
2. WHITE, BRIAR 23.410 10.00 10.00 45.00
3. EVANS, BRONC 27.360 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. SIDES, KOLE 31.760 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 38.910 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. WINKLER, KASH 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 9.070 11.00 11.00 96.00
2. CARR, BRIANA 10.250 10.00 10.00 72.00
3. DELOZIER, MAYSA 10.330 9.00 9.00 48.00
4. EASTER, LANEY 10.440 8.00 8.00 24.00
5. STEHR, PEYTANN 10.950 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 11.620 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. WALLACE, HADLEY 11.630 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. PADILLA, BRACEE 12.490 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. GRISWOLD, SHAY 12.640 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. AMSLER, ADDISON 12.770 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. STEHR, TYNLEE 13.620 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 14.040 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. BYRD, CASEY 17.010 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SCHAFER, DILYNN 17.340 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. CHENOWETH, BRANDILYN 42.140 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Pole Bend
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CARR, BRIANA 20.103 11.00 11.00 93.00
2. GRISWOLD, SHAY 20.559 10.00 10.00 77.00
3. LANDERS, MADYSON 21.349 9.00 9.00 61.00
4. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 21.495 8.00 8.00 45.00
5. KEYS, KASEY 21.510 7.00 7.00 29.00
6. SCHAFER, DILYNN 22.323 6.00 6.00 16.00
7. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 22.710 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. BYRD, CASEY 22.854 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. WILLIAMS, BRAEDON 23.218 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 23.354 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. BINGHAM, JOLENE 23.633 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SNIDER, LANEY 25.979 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. KREMEIER, KAYLA 26.987 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. FOSTER, BREE 30.394 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 30.964 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. CHENOWETH, BRANDILYN 33.754 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. WHITTEN, MAKENA 37.018 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. BRISCOE, RYLEE 52.371 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. WANSICK, JAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. RIDDLES, TAYLOR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbon roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. EVANS, BRONC 11.690 11.00 11.00 83.00
2. STEHR, PEYTANN 15.490 10.00 10.00 62.00
3. CARR, BRIANA 17.870 9.00 9.00 42.00
4. PADILLA, BRACEE 19.080 8.00 8.00 21.00
5. DELOZIER, MAYSA 20.960 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. STEHR, TYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. WALLACE, HADLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. SIDES, KOLE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WINKLER, KASH 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Steer BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CARR, BRIANA 3.250 11.00 11.00 95.00
2. SIDES, KOLE 4.190 10.00 10.00 78.00
3. WHITE, BRIAR 4.370 9.00 9.00 58.00
4. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 4.980 8.00 8.00 37.00
5. EVANS, BRONC 5.390 7.00 7.00 20.00
6. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. LANDERS, MADYSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. STEHR, TYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. KEYS, KASEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. AMSLER, ADDISON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WANSICK, JAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. STEHR, PEYTANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. PADILLA, BRACEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. PERCY, LAYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13 & UNDER Team Head
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. EVANS, BRONC 7.740 11.00 11.00 125.00
2. SNIDER, LANEY 8.190 10.00 10.00 103.00
3. TUCKER, RANCE 8.730 9.00 9.00 76.00
4. CARR, BRIANA 12.380 8.00 8.00 49.00
5. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 23.710 7.00 7.00 27.00
6. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. POOL, KREECE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. PERCY, LAYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. PERCY, LAYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13 & Under Team Heel
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TUCKER, RANCE 8.460 11.00 11.00 91.00
2. EVANS, BRONC 11.390 10.00 10.00 68.00
3. EVANS, BRONC 11.430 0.00 0.00 46.00
4. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 11.720 9.00 9.00 23.00
5. SNIDER, LANEY 16.910 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13& U Steer Stopping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WHITE, BRIAR 4.060 11.00 11.00 105.00
2. CARR, BRIANA 6.020 10.00 10.00 63.00
3. EVANS, BRONC 6.370 9.00 9.00 42.00
4. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 7.110 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. POOL, KREECE 7.560 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. TUCKER, ZANE 17.220 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. PERCY, LAYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14 - 19 Team Heel
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PARKER, WESSON 9.390 11.00 11.00 190.00
2. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 10.410 10.00 10.00 114.00
3. CHASTAIN, CASE 13.690 9.00 9.00 76.00
4. ZIEMBA, MARISA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. CARR, DALTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. FOSTER, BRAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. ZIEMBA, MARISA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. CARR, DALTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. FOSTER, BRAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TODD, GRETCHEN 15.902 0.00 0.00 176.00
2. WEIL, LEXI 15.968 11.00 11.00 146.00
3. BEASLEY, JOHANNAH 15.982 10.00 10.00 116.00
4. MYERS, EMMA 16.066 9.00 9.00 85.00
5. MCLEMORE, KENNA 16.070 0.00 0.00 55.00
6. ROBINSON, MADISON 16.462 8.00 8.00 30.00
7. PEPER, KELSEY 16.667 7.00 7.00 0.00
8. GRISWOLD, SHAY 16.704 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE 16.717 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. PERRY, NATALEE 16.881 6.00 6.00 0.00
11. SWINFORD, TARA 17.006 5.00 5.00 0.00
12. ZIEMBA, MARISA 17.179 4.00 4.00 0.00
13. GIBSON, MAKAILA 17.337 3.00 3.00 0.00
14. PASSMORE, SAGE 17.388 2.00 2.00 0.00
15. MELTON, RYLAN 17.912 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. EVANS, GRACIE 18.051 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. REECE, KILEY 18.063 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. RUTLEDGE, LANEY 18.148 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. GARRARD, KADENCE 18.788 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 21.338 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. EDGMON, KYNLEE 21.462 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. LANDERS, MADYSON 21.539 0.00 0.00 0.00
23. RALLS, ALEXIS 22.315 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. DELANEY, KYLEE 24.378 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. MADDOX, KENZIE 26.507 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 26.680 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. WITT, CAYLIE 27.969 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. CREW, HAILEY 29.351 0.00 0.00 0.00
29. BASS, ASPYN 31.085 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. BURK, ALLI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. MEDLIN, MYLEE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
32. RUSS, KATHERINE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Breakwy(boys)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 3.510 11.00 11.00 86.00
2. DAVIS, KORBIN 4.040 10.00 10.00 51.00
3. CHASTAIN, CASE 12.250 9.00 9.00 34.00
4. PEPER, CALEB 12.830 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. INGRAM, COLBRAN 14.090 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. MELTON, RYLAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. HICKS, CHANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. FOSTER, BRAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Breakwy(girls)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ZIEMBA, MARISA 3.070 11.00 11.00 100.00
2. GRISWOLD, SAGE 3.110 10.00 10.00 82.00
3. EVANS, JAYLEN 3.120 9.00 9.00 61.00
4. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 3.310 8.00 8.00 40.00
5. MADDOX, KENZIE 3.760 7.00 7.00 21.00
6. PIPKINS, BROOKE 3.830 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. WHITFIELD, BROOKELYNNE 12.920 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. MYERS, EMMA 15.180 6.00 6.00 0.00
9. BASS, ASPYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. EDGMON, KYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. MILLER, KENDYLL 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. MCLEMORE, KENNA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. MCLEMORE, LEXIE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. GARLAND, KAIDYN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. TODD, GRETCHEN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. PECHA, ADDISON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Calf Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WHITE, BRIAR 11.040 0.00 0.00 68.00
2. CHASTAIN, CASE 12.980 11.00 11.00 46.00
3. INGRAM, COLBRAN 14.450 10.00 10.00 0.00
4. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 19.320 9.00 9.00 0.00
5. HICKS, CHANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GRISWOLD, SAGE 8.360 11.00 11.00 86.00
2. ZIEMBA, MARISA 11.600 10.00 10.00 51.00
3. MYERS, EMMA 12.280 9.00 9.00 34.00
4. RALLS, ALEXIS 12.430 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. EASTER, EMILY 12.680 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. MELTON, RYLAN 13.650 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 15.090 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. BURK, ALLI 21.110 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. SWINFORD, TARA 25.010 3.00 3.00 0.00
14-19 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WEIL, LEXI 19.799 11.00 11.00 107.00
2. MCLEMORE, KENNA 20.630 0.00 0.00 87.00
3. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE 21.452 0.00 0.00 65.00
4. MYERS, EMMA 22.536 10.00 10.00 42.00
5. EVANS, JAYLEN 22.635 9.00 9.00 23.00
6. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 22.650 8.00 8.00 0.00
7. PEPER, KELSEY 23.252 7.00 7.00 0.00
8. MELTON, RYLAN 24.157 6.00 6.00 0.00
9. BURK, ALLI 25.363 5.00 5.00 0.00
10. SWINFORD, TARA 26.118 4.00 4.00 0.00
11. EVANS, GRACIE 26.984 3.00 3.00 0.00
12. REECE, KILEY 27.010 2.00 2.00 0.00
13. GIBSON, MAKAILA 28.408 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. BASS, ASPYN 35.539 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. RALLS, ALEXIS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WITT, CAYLIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. KEYS, KASEY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. INGRAM, COLBRAN 7.570 11.00 11.00 76.00
2. PEPER, CALEB 9.130 10.00 10.00 46.00
3. EVANS, JAYLEN 10.590 9.00 9.00 30.00
4. CHASTAIN, CASE 10.970 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. ZIEMBA, MARISA 11.340 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 14.760 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. HICKS, CHANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Team Head
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PARKER, WESSON 7.480 11.00 11.00 143.00
2. FRITH, LOGAN 9.540 10.00 10.00 119.00
3. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 10.080 9.00 9.00 94.00
4. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 10.350 8.00 8.00 69.00
5. PEPER, CALEB 11.010 7.00 7.00 44.00
6. CHASTAIN, CASE 12.800 6.00 6.00 25.00
7. WIGINTON, KADE 13.240 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. EVANS, JAYLEN 14.630 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. INGRAM, COLBRAN 15.920 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. JONES, GUNNER 16.740 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 18.940 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. BASS, ASPYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. FOSTER, BRAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. BASS, ASPYN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. EVANS, JAYLEN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. FOSTER, BRAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
22. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
23. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
24. WIGINTON, KADE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
25. JONES, GUNNER 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
26. FRITH, LOGAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrel Racin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 16.104 11.00 11.00 162.00
2. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 16.345 10.00 10.00 134.00
3. CROUCH, RAELEY 16.354 9.00 9.00 106.00
4. TURNER, REAGAN 16.393 8.00 8.00 78.00
5. LOVE, LAYNIE 16.408 7.00 7.00 50.00
6. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 16.675 6.00 6.00 28.00
7. SNIDER, COLT 16.719 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. VEACH, AUSTYN 17.320 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. HILL, GRACELYN 17.436 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. DUNKIN, KAELYN 17.441 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. LANDERS, HADLEE 17.454 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. THOMPSON, EMILY 17.584 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. MADDOX, JOVI 17.587 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WEVE, MADISON 17.720 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. JINKENS, MAGUIRE 18.147 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. STEWART, OWEN 18.674 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. PURCELL, SEQUOIA 18.939 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. DYCHE, GENTRY 21.230 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. WARTLEY, DECLAN 21.334 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. WHITE, MADDIE 21.381 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. AMSLER, TAYLOR 21.947 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. SALINAS, CUTTER 22.591 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. COLTER, ALLYSON 22.659 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. ST. PETER, DACEY 23.370 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. DUNN, HOLLIE 23.686 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. EDGMON, MYLEE 23.837 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. DEWITT, BROOKE 23.996 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. SEMMEL, CALLIE 24.314 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. WEIL, VICTORIA 24.465 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. MCKINLEY, CONNER 24.692 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. CLEMENTS, BAYLER 24.992 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. REECE, WESLEY 27.110 1.00 1.00 0.00
33. KREMEIER, KENDON 27.331 1.00 1.00 0.00
34. STEPHENS, BLAKELY 30.326 0.00 0.00 0.00
35. POOL, KREECE 31.035 1.00 1.00 0.00
36. WILLIS, KARTER 31.143 1.00 1.00 0.00
37. WINKLER, BRAYLYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
38. LAUNDER, RYANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
39. REECE, WESLEY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
40. REECE, WESLEY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. POOL, KREECE 5.850 11.00 11.00 175.00
2. SNIDER, COLT 13.870 10.00 10.00 105.00
3. AMSLER, TAYLOR 15.160 9.00 9.00 70.00
4. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. LANDERS, HADLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. SEMMEL, CALLIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. STEHR, RYMEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. BEENE, ELI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. WALLACE, ADELYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. MCKINLEY, CONNER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. TUCKER, ZANE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. CROUCH, RAELEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. VENTRESCA, GUS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. MADDOX, JOVI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SALINAS, CUTTER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. STEWART, OWEN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. WARTLEY, DECLAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. WEVE, MADISON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. VEACH, AUSTYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. CLEMENTS, BAYLER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. TURNER, REAGAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. REECE, WESLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. HOWARD, RIGSTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
25. REECE, WESLEY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CROUCH, RAELEY 13.300 11.00 11.00 126.00
2. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 14.740 10.00 10.00 104.00
3. AMSLER, TAYLOR 15.720 9.00 9.00 82.00
4. VEACH, AUSTYN 15.960 8.00 8.00 61.00
5. JINKENS, MAGUIRE 16.270 7.00 7.00 39.00
6. SEMMEL, CALLIE 16.570 6.00 6.00 22.00
7. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 17.550 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. COLTER, ALLYSON 18.660 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. KREMEIER, KENDON 20.000 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. WHITE, MADDIE 20.620 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. STEHR, RYMEE 20.800 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SALINAS, CUTTER 20.860 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 21.870 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. STEWART, OWEN 22.070 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. LANDERS, HADLEE 22.960 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. POOL, KREECE 23.180 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. WEIL, VICTORIA 25.780 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. DYCHE, GENTRY 26.550 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. THOMPSON, EMILY 30.090 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 31.890 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. BEENE, ELI 34.950 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. MCKINLEY, CONNER 41.570 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. CLEMENTS, BAYLER 43.570 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. FOOS, BRINLY 45.310 0.00 0.00 0.00
25. WALLACE, ADELYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. WARTLEY, DECLAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. WEVE, MADISON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. SNIDER, COLT 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. HILL, GRACELYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. MADDOX, JOVI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. DEWITT, BROOKE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7-9 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TURNER, REAGAN 21.168 11.00 11.00 130.00
2. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 21.449 10.00 10.00 108.00
3. LOVE, LAYNIE 21.586 9.00 9.00 85.00
4. WARTLEY, DECLAN 21.587 8.00 8.00 63.00
5. HILL, GRACELYN 22.085 7.00 7.00 40.00
6. THOMPSON, EMILY 23.093 6.00 6.00 22.00
7. COLTER, ALLYSON 25.937 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. KREMEIER, KENDON 26.611 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. JINKENS, MAGUIRE 27.409 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. ST. PETER, DACEY 28.177 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. LANDERS, HADLEE 28.498 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 28.601 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WHITE, MADDIE 29.770 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. MCKINLEY, CONNER 30.949 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. DUNN, HOLLIE 31.187 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WINKLER, BRAYLYN 31.763 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. AMSLER, TAYLOR 32.410 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. SNIDER, COLT 32.455 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. WEIL, VICTORIA 34.164 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. WEVE, MADISON 34.345 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. LAUNDER, RYANN 38.804 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. CROUCH, RAELEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. MADDOX, JOVI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. SALINAS, CUTTER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. VEACH, AUSTYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. DUNKIN, KAELYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. PURCELL, SEQUOIA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. REECE, WESLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. DEWITT, BROOKE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. REECE, WESLEY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Steer BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 5.710 11.00 11.00 81.00
2. SALINAS, CUTTER 7.190 10.00 10.00 67.00
3. WHITEFIELD, ROSE 7.720 9.00 9.00 53.00
4. MCKINLEY, CONNER 10.090 8.00 8.00 39.00
5. POOL, KREECE 16.510 7.00 7.00 25.00
6. TUCKER, ZANE 16.570 6.00 6.00 14.00
7. BEENE, ELI 21.370 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. LANDERS, HADLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. STEHR, RYMEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. CROUCH, RAELEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. VENTRESCA, GUS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. MADDOX, JOVI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. AMSLER, TAYLOR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. VEACH, AUSTYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. SNIDER, COLT 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. TURNER, REAGAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. HILL, GRACELYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. REECE, WESLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. PARSON, RANSOM 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
OPEN BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. DIXON, CODIE 0.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
OPEN Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CARR, SHEENA 16.259 0.00 0.00 140.00
2. BRACKIN, BRAXTON 16.488 0.00 0.00 105.00
3. TODD, KATHRYN 16.694 0.00 0.00 70.00
4. BRACKIN, BRAXTON 16.837 0.00 0.00 35.00
5. TODD, KATHRYN 17.023 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. BUCHANAN, CLETA 17.325 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, BRAEDON 17.532 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. BRACKIN, BRAXTON 17.685 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. ODEN, MACKINZIE 17.880 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. BRACKIN, BRAXTON 18.111 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. WEVE, BLAKE 19.260 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, DANI 22.777 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. FIPPS, AMANDA 24.211 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 26.975 0.00 0.00 0.00
OPEN POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TODD, KATHRYN 22.573 0.00 0.00 25.00