Scores Listing for Duncan Feb Sun(02/13/2022-Shawnee)

Scores Listing for Duncan Feb Sun(Shawnee)
1-6 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BUCHANAN, CLETA 16.551 11.00 11.00 101.00
2. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 17.848 10.00 10.00 84.00
3. HUGHES, MADDOX 18.458 9.00 9.00 66.00
4. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 18.699 8.00 8.00 49.00
5. ROGERS, TRIGGER 18.927 7.00 7.00 31.00
6. FOOS, BRINLY 20.651 6.00 6.00 17.00
7. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 20.756 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. WINKLER, SHAWN 21.040 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. HACK, PIPER 21.328 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. SMITH, KAMDYN 21.434 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. MENDEL, KENZLEY 21.563 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 22.550 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 24.339 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. STOLL, HAZE 24.552 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 25.208 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. ODEN, LAKELY 26.648 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. MCPHERSON, BLAYNEE 28.032 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. MCPHERSON, SUNDEE 29.322 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 29.873 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. DUNN, HAYDEN 34.308 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. MCKINLEY, BRENNAN 52.632 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. THOMAS, TAGEN 53.895 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. SMITH, CHANNING 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. FOOS, AXEL 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. FOOS, AMIRA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. TURNER, CALLYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. COOK, RYDER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. MCPHERSON, GENTRY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. MCPHERSON, DEACON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 7.0 11.00 11.00 73.08
2. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 6.0 9.00 9.00 47.88
3. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 6.0 9.00 9.00 47.88
4. ST. PETER, KASHTON 6.0 9.00 9.00 47.88
5. SMITH, KAMDYN 5.0 6.50 6.50 17.64
6. ODEN, LAKELY 5.0 6.50 6.50 17.64
7. WHITEFIELD, EMERICK 4.0 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. HACK, PIPER 3.0 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 2.0 1.75 1.75 0.00
10. ROGERS, TRIGGER 2.0 1.75 1.75 0.00
11. PARSON, RANSOM 2.0 1.75 1.75 0.00
12. STOLL, HAZE 2.0 1.75 1.75 0.00
13. MCPHERSON, GENTRY 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. HUGHES, MADDOX 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. BUCHANAN, CLETA 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. MCPHERSON, DEACON 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. WINKLER, MADYLYN 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. LYLE, CASH 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 GOAT UNDECORATE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 7.250 11.00 11.00 115.00
2. HUGHES, MADDOX 7.950 10.00 10.00 95.00
3. ROGERS, TRIGGER 8.280 9.00 9.00 75.00
4. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 8.520 8.00 8.00 55.00
5. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 8.680 7.00 7.00 36.00
6. FOOS, BRINLY 8.850 6.00 6.00 20.00
7. BUCHANAN, CLETA 8.960 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. PARSON, RANSOM 9.630 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. HACK, PIPER 9.750 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. ST. PETER, KASHTON 10.250 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. POLLOCK, GUY 10.420 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. ODEN, LAKELY 10.590 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. STOLL, HAZE 10.730 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. MCPHERSON, BLAYNEE 10.730 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 10.960 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 10.960 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. FOOS, AXEL 11.040 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. SMITH, KAMDYN 11.600 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. WINKLER, SHAWN 11.760 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. MENDEL, KENZLEY 12.160 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 12.210 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. WITT, WILLIAM 12.270 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. MCKINLEY, BRENNAN 12.510 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 13.500 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. FOOS, AMIRA 13.720 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. MCPHERSON, SUNDEE 14.200 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. THOMAS, TAGEN 14.360 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. SMITH, CHANNING 14.830 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 16.160 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. DUNN, HAYDEN 22.260 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. AMSLER, HENLEY 22.900 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. JOHNSON-RAY, RIGGEN 82.420 1.00 1.00 0.00
33. LYLE, CASH 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
1-6 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BUCHANAN, CLETA 22.697 11.00 11.00 73.00
2. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 23.570 10.00 10.00 60.00
3. ROGERS, TRIGGER 24.877 9.00 9.00 48.00
4. SMITH, KAMDYN 25.718 8.00 8.00 35.00
5. FOOS, BRINLY 27.251 7.00 7.00 23.00
6. HACK, PIPER 29.578 6.00 6.00 13.00
7. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 30.979 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 35.183 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. MCPHERSON, BLAYNEE 38.782 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. ODEN, LAKELY 39.599 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 39.707 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. FOOS, AXEL 40.180 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. MCPHERSON, SUNDEE 40.942 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. FOOS, AMIRA 45.394 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 47.526 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. DUNN, HAYDEN 49.732 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. HUGHES, MADDOX 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. STOLL, HAZE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. MENDEL, KENZLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. LANE, EMBER 15.526 0.00 0.00 153.00
2. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 15.773 11.00 11.00 127.00
3. EASTER, LANEY 15.774 10.00 10.00 100.00
4. BRISCOE, RYLEE 15.953 9.00 9.00 74.00
5. CARR, BRIANA 15.987 8.00 8.00 48.00
6. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 16.066 7.00 7.00 26.00
7. SCHAFER, DILYNN 16.107 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. GARLAND, KAIDYN 16.148 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. PADILLA, BRACEE 16.295 5.00 5.00 0.00
10. DELANEY, KAYLYNN 16.308 4.00 4.00 0.00
11. NIELSEN, CLAIRE 16.543 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. GARLAND, DANIKA 16.852 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. KREMEIER, KAYLA 16.915 3.00 3.00 0.00
14. BYRD, CASEY 17.186 2.00 2.00 0.00
15. BINGHAM, JOLENE 17.456 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. MADDOX, REGAN 17.938 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. WANSICK, JAYCEE 18.958 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. FOSTER, BREE 19.984 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 20.841 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 21.160 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. ROBINSON, GREENLEE 21.201 0.00 0.00 0.00
22. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 21.535 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. CREW, HAILEY 22.482 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. GARRARD, KENNADY 23.824 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. CHENOWETH, BRANDILYN 24.413 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. MILLER, MARLEY 26.408 0.00 0.00 0.00
27. WHITTEN, MAKENA 26.442 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. TYLER, BROOKLYN 26.503 0.00 0.00 0.00
29. RIDDLES, TAYLOR 27.458 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. PLANK, EMMA 29.268 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. SNIDER, LANEY 31.411 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. LANDERS, MADYSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
33. LUCAS, PAYTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Breakawy(Boys)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WHITE, BRIAR 2.220 11.00 11.00 88.00
2. LONDON, BENTLEY 4.200 10.00 10.00 53.00
3. SIDES, KOLE 16.380 9.00 9.00 35.00
4. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. KEYS, KASEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. LONDON, BEAU 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. SMALL, DANIEL 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. CARTER, BLAZE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. ANDREWS, TREVIN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Breakwy(girls)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CARR, BRIANA 3.210 11.00 11.00 100.00
2. GRISWOLD, SHAY 3.410 10.00 10.00 82.00
3. DELANEY, KAYLYNN 3.740 9.00 9.00 61.00
4. PADILLA, BRACEE 5.480 8.00 8.00 40.00
5. MADDOX, REGAN 5.770 7.00 7.00 21.00
6. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 14.590 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. LANDERS, MADYSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. BYRD, CASEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. WALLACE, HADLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. AMSLER, ADDISON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. STEHR, PEYTANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. STEHR, TYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SCHAFER, DILYNN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. MADDOX, REGAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. MILLER, MARLEY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. GARLAND, KAIDYN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. FERRARI, MACIE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Calf Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WHITE, BRIAR 9.170 11.00 11.00 64.00
2. CARTER, BLAZE 11.580 0.00 0.00 38.00
3. EVANS, BRONC 18.900 10.00 10.00 26.00
4. SIDES, KOLE 21.400 9.00 9.00 0.00
5. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. LONDON, BENTLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. LONDON, BEAU 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GRISWOLD, SHAY 9.740 11.00 11.00 100.00
2. TINSLEY, RIANNE 9.880 0.00 0.00 82.00
3. WALLACE, HADLEY 10.500 10.00 10.00 61.00
4. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 10.830 9.00 9.00 40.00
5. STEHR, TYNLEE 11.800 8.00 8.00 21.00
6. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 12.410 7.00 7.00 0.00
7. SNIDER, LANEY 12.470 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. MILLER, MARLEY 12.660 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. EASTER, LANEY 12.860 5.00 5.00 0.00
10. STEHR, PEYTANN 13.030 4.00 4.00 0.00
11. BYRD, CASEY 15.630 3.00 3.00 0.00
12. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 16.210 2.00 2.00 0.00
13. SCHAFER, DILYNN 18.110 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. AMSLER, ADDISON 19.020 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 22.360 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. CARR, BRIANA 23.550 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. PADILLA, BRACEE 24.410 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. CHENOWETH, BRANDILYN 57.180 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. WHITTEN, MAKENA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Pole Bend
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CARR, BRIANA 20.934 11.00 11.00 97.00
2. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 21.350 10.00 10.00 81.00
3. LANDERS, MADYSON 21.387 9.00 9.00 64.00
4. SCHAFER, DILYNN 22.108 8.00 8.00 47.00
5. BINGHAM, JOLENE 22.379 7.00 7.00 30.00
6. KREMEIER, KAYLA 23.298 6.00 6.00 17.00
7. FOSTER, BREE 24.600 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. MILLER, MARLEY 24.642 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 25.935 4.00 4.00 0.00
10. KEYS, KASEY 26.229 3.00 3.00 0.00
11. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 27.107 2.00 2.00 0.00
12. SNIDER, LANEY 27.322 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. BYRD, CASEY 28.445 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. GRISWOLD, SHAY 30.276 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WHITTEN, MAKENA 33.082 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. BRISCOE, RYLEE 33.394 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. CHENOWETH, BRANDILYN 34.821 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 36.949 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. WANSICK, JAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. RIDDLES, TAYLOR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. EVANS, JAYLEN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbon roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WHITE, BRIAR 7.430 11.00 11.00 90.00
2. CARR, BRIANA 7.890 10.00 10.00 67.00
3. CARTER, BLAZE 8.700 0.00 0.00 45.00
4. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 9.990 9.00 9.00 22.00
5. LONDON, BENTLEY 10.270 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. STEHR, TYNLEE 14.240 7.00 7.00 0.00
7. SIDES, KOLE 14.710 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. BEENE, JAXTON 18.640 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. WALLACE, HADLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. PADILLA, BRACEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. STEHR, PEYTANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Steer BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SIDES, KOLE 3.380 11.00 11.00 84.00
2. EVANS, BRONC 3.810 10.00 10.00 69.00
3. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 3.960 9.00 9.00 51.00
4. KEYS, KASEY 4.720 8.00 8.00 33.00
5. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 5.270 7.00 7.00 18.00
6. CARR, BRIANA 12.510 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. SKEEN, ROPER 14.030 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. LONDON, BENTLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. LANDERS, MADYSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. PADILLA, BRACEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. STEHR, PEYTANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. STEHR, TYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. LONDON, BEAU 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13 & UNDER Team Head
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 8.620 11.00 11.00 113.00
2. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 8.780 10.00 10.00 92.00
3. CARR, BRIANA 13.800 9.00 9.00 68.00
4. SNIDER, LANEY 22.090 8.00 8.00 44.00
5. EVANS, BRONC 22.270 7.00 7.00 24.00
6. TUCKER, RANCE 22.920 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. POOL, KREECE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13 & Under Team Heel
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TUCKER, RANCE 8.870 11.00 11.00 106.00
2. SNIDER, LANEY 10.650 10.00 10.00 80.00
3. EVANS, BRONC 14.320 9.00 9.00 53.00
4. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 19.030 8.00 8.00 27.00
5. CARTER, BLAZE 21.740 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 23.210 7.00 7.00 0.00
7. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. CARTER, BLAZE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13& U Steer Stopping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. EVANS, BRONC 6.530 11.00 11.00 95.00
2. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 11.380 10.00 10.00 57.00
3. SNIDER, LANEY 15.320 9.00 9.00 38.00
4. CARR, BRIANA 15.870 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. TUCKER, ZANE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14 - 19 Team Heel
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. INGRAM, COLBRAN 7.600 11.00 11.00 113.00
2. DAVIS, KORBIN 8.470 10.00 10.00 92.00
3. CARR, DALTON 10.990 9.00 9.00 68.00
4. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 17.550 8.00 8.00 44.00
5. FOSTER, BRAXTON 23.940 7.00 7.00 24.00
6. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. ZIEMBA, MARISA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. ZIEMBA, MARISA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. CARR, DALTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. FOSTER, BRAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BASS, ASPYN 15.478 11.00 11.00 143.00
2. GARLAND, KAIDYN 15.810 0.00 0.00 119.00
3. EDGMON, KYNLEE 15.958 10.00 10.00 94.00
4. WEIL, LEXI 16.073 9.00 9.00 69.00
5. MYERS, EMMA 16.359 8.00 8.00 44.00
6. EVANS, GRACIE 16.836 7.00 7.00 25.00
7. DELANEY, KYLEE 17.001 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. ROBINSON, MADISON 17.118 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. PASSMORE, SAGE 17.380 4.00 4.00 0.00
10. RALLS, ALEXIS 17.442 3.00 3.00 0.00
11. CHAPMAN, AUBREIGH 17.903 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. GIBSON, MAKAILA 18.208 2.00 2.00 0.00
13. SCHAFER, DILYNN 18.283 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. SWINFORD, TARA 18.863 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 20.574 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. MADDOX, KENZIE 21.519 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. ZIEMBA, MARISA 22.441 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. PEPER, KELSEY 22.444 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. MELTON, RYLAN 22.525 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. WITT, CAYLIE 23.197 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. REECE, KILEY 23.436 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. GARRARD, KADENCE 24.727 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. BEASLEY, JOHANNAH 26.121 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. BURK, ALLI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. LANDERS, MADYSON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
26. MUGGENBORG, HANNAH 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Breakwy(boys)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CHASTAIN, CASE 2.920 11.00 11.00 76.00
2. HICKS, CHANCE 2.950 10.00 10.00 46.00
3. INGRAM, COLBRAN 3.510 9.00 9.00 30.00
4. DAVIS, KORBIN 4.410 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. MELTON, RYLAN 6.570 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. FOSTER, BRAXTON 11.820 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Breakwy(girls)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ZIEMBA, MARISA 4.830 11.00 11.00 114.00
2. MADDOX, KENZIE 4.920 10.00 10.00 76.00
3. EVANS, JAYLEN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
4. EDGMON, KYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. MYERS, EMMA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. BASS, ASPYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. GRISWOLD, SAGE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. GARLAND, KAIDYN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. CARTER, TIMBER 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Calf Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WHITE, BRIAR 9.780 0.00 0.00 68.00
2. CARTER, BLAKE 10.410 0.00 0.00 46.00
3. HICKS, CHANCE 21.030 11.00 11.00 0.00
4. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GRISWOLD, SAGE 8.130 11.00 11.00 105.00
2. BOTTOM, SEALEY 8.980 10.00 10.00 63.00
3. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 9.900 9.00 9.00 42.00
4. MYERS, EMMA 10.800 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. EASTER, EMILY 11.090 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. TINSLEY, RIANNE 12.510 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. MELTON, RYLAN 12.730 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. ZIEMBA, MARISA 13.400 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. SWINFORD, TARA 15.660 4.00 4.00 0.00
10. BURK, ALLI 19.220 3.00 3.00 0.00
11. RALLS, ALEXIS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BASS, ASPYN 20.301 11.00 11.00 100.00
2. RALLS, ALEXIS 22.004 10.00 10.00 82.00
3. EVANS, JAYLEN 23.177 9.00 9.00 61.00
4. EVANS, GRACIE 24.831 8.00 8.00 40.00
5. GIBSON, MAKAILA 24.979 7.00 7.00 21.00
6. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 26.905 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. LANDERS, MADYSON 27.439 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. REECE, KILEY 28.507 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. MELTON, RYLAN 28.860 4.00 4.00 0.00
10. SWINFORD, TARA 29.684 3.00 3.00 0.00
11. PEPER, KELSEY 30.202 2.00 2.00 0.00
12. MYERS, EMMA 31.989 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SCHAFER, DILYNN 33.596 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. BURK, ALLI 33.888 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WEIL, LEXI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. KEYS, KASEY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. INGRAM, COLBRAN 8.730 11.00 11.00 80.00
2. CHASTAIN, CASE 9.550 10.00 10.00 53.00
3. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 11.590 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. EVANS, JAYLEN 12.800 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. ZIEMBA, MARISA 14.180 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. HICKS, CHANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Team Head
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PARKER, WESSON 7.560 11.00 11.00 110.00
2. INGRAM, COLBRAN 8.630 10.00 10.00 91.00
3. INGRAM, COLBRAN 8.890 0.00 0.00 72.00
4. CHASTAIN, CASE 12.710 9.00 9.00 53.00
5. FOSTER, BRAXTON 13.460 8.00 8.00 34.00
6. EVANS, JAYLEN 17.340 7.00 7.00 19.00
7. DAVIS, KORBIN 19.340 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. CHASTAIN, CASE 20.740 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. DAVIS, KORBIN 25.130 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. JONES, GUNNER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. WIGINTON, KADE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. JONES, GUNNER 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. WIGINTON, KADE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. EVANS, JAYLEN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. FOSTER, BRAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrel Racin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WARTLEY, DECLAN 15.799 11.00 11.00 150.00
2. POOL, KREECE 15.925 10.00 10.00 124.00
3. CROUCH, RAELEY 16.066 9.00 9.00 98.00
4. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 16.143 8.00 8.00 73.00
5. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 16.180 7.00 7.00 47.00
6. LANDERS, HADLEE 16.540 6.00 6.00 26.00
7. COLTER, ALLYSON 16.726 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. SNIDER, COLT 16.758 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. TURNER, REAGAN 17.074 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. THOMPSON, EMILY 17.215 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. AMSLER, TAYLOR 17.537 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. VEACH, AUSTYN 17.812 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. POLLOCK, MAYLI 18.276 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. DUNKIN, KAELYN 18.314 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WINKLER, BRAYLYN 18.444 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. HILL, GRACELYN 18.445 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. HUDDLESTON, ELLA 18.478 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. WEVE, MADISON 18.589 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. MADDOX, JOVI 18.603 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. STEWART, OWEN 18.869 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. EDGMON, MYLEE 19.001 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. DYCHE, GENTRY 19.964 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. KREMEIER, KENDON 20.001 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 20.520 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. REECE, WESLEY 21.142 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. LOVE, LAYNIE 21.584 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. GARLAND, DANIKA 21.785 0.00 0.00 0.00
28. LAUNDER, RYANN 21.789 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. DUNN, HOLLIE 22.609 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. SALINAS, CUTTER 22.838 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. ST. PETER, DACEY 23.162 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. JINKENS, MAGUIRE 23.360 1.00 1.00 0.00
33. CLEMENTS, BAYLER 23.884 1.00 1.00 0.00
34. WEIL, VICTORIA 24.073 1.00 1.00 0.00
35. SEMMEL, CALLIE 24.263 1.00 1.00 0.00
36. THOMAS, TYLEE 43.687 1.00 1.00 0.00
37. MCKINLEY, CONNER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7-9 Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. AMSLER, TAYLOR 7.180 10.50 10.50 84.00
2. TURNER, REAGAN 7.180 10.50 10.50 84.00
3. VEACH, AUSTYN 7.560 9.00 9.00 56.00
4. STEHR, RYMEE 13.770 8.00 8.00 36.00
5. POOL, KREECE 16.700 7.00 7.00 20.00
6. STEWART, OWEN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. VENTRESCA, GUS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. MADDOX, JOVI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. TUCKER, ZANE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. MCKINLEY, CONNER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. SALINAS, CUTTER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SEMMEL, CALLIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SNIDER, COLT 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. CROUCH, RAELEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. LANDERS, HADLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. WARTLEY, DECLAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. CLEMENTS, BAYLER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. BEENE, ELI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. COLTER, ALLYSON 13.020 11.00 11.00 130.00
2. VEACH, AUSTYN 15.040 10.00 10.00 108.00
3. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 16.410 9.00 9.00 85.00
4. HILL, GRACELYN 16.660 8.00 8.00 63.00
5. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 16.880 7.00 7.00 40.00
6. AMSLER, TAYLOR 16.940 6.00 6.00 22.00
7. SEMMEL, CALLIE 17.280 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. POOL, KREECE 17.350 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. SALINAS, CUTTER 18.170 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. JINKENS, MAGUIRE 19.310 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. THOMPSON, EMILY 19.360 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. CROUCH, RAELEY 19.580 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. DYCHE, GENTRY 24.770 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. LANDERS, HADLEE 25.150 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 25.290 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WARTLEY, DECLAN 25.320 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. WEIL, VICTORIA 25.980 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. BEENE, ELI 26.070 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. WALLACE, ADELYN 27.310 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. STEHR, RYMEE 27.740 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. FOOS, BRINLY 27.860 0.00 0.00 0.00
22. HUDDLESTON, ELLA 27.980 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. KREMEIER, KENDON 28.800 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. MADDOX, JOVI 29.220 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. WEVE, MADISON 30.140 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. STEWART, OWEN 31.730 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. SNIDER, COLT 37.700 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. CLEMENTS, BAYLER 38.760 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. THOMAS, TYLEE 45.030 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. MCKINLEY, CONNER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. VENTRESCA, GUS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7-9 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 20.878 11.00 11.00 118.00
2. HILL, GRACELYN 21.160 10.00 10.00 97.00
3. POOL, KREECE 21.511 9.00 9.00 77.00
4. VEACH, AUSTYN 21.587 8.00 8.00 57.00
5. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 21.816 7.00 7.00 37.00
6. TURNER, REAGAN 22.306 6.00 6.00 20.00
7. THOMPSON, EMILY 22.626 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. SNIDER, COLT 22.763 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. LOVE, LAYNIE 22.888 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. SALINAS, CUTTER 23.805 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. KREMEIER, KENDON 24.710 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WEVE, MADISON 24.799 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. JINKENS, MAGUIRE 25.724 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WARTLEY, DECLAN 26.605 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. MADDOX, JOVI 26.647 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. DUNKIN, KAELYN 26.847 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 28.062 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. LANDERS, HADLEE 28.112 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. POLLOCK, MAYLI 30.994 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. ST. PETER, DACEY 31.060 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. DUNN, HOLLIE 31.100 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. LAUNDER, RYANN 31.961 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. AMSLER, TAYLOR 33.725 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. REECE, WESLEY 35.529 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. MCKINLEY, CONNER 36.152 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. WEIL, VICTORIA 36.340 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. COLTER, ALLYSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. WINKLER, BRAYLYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. CROUCH, RAELEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7-9 Steer BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. VEACH, AUSTYN 8.190 11.00 11.00 88.00
2. TUCKER, ZANE 15.400 10.00 10.00 72.00
3. SALINAS, CUTTER 15.980 9.00 9.00 53.00
4. SNIDER, COLT 17.680 8.00 8.00 35.00
5. VENTRESCA, GUS 17.860 7.00 7.00 19.00
6. WHITEFIELD, ROSE 17.980 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. BEENE, ELI 34.990 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. AMSLER, TAYLOR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. HILL, GRACELYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. MADDOX, JOVI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. MCKINLEY, CONNER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. CROUCH, RAELEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. LANDERS, HADLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. TURNER, REAGAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. STEHR, RYMEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. PARSON, RANSOM 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
OPEN Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 15.993 0.00 0.00 90.00
2. GARLAND, KAIDYN 17.485 0.00 0.00 60.00
3. BEASLEY, JOHANNAH 17.504 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. BUCHANAN, CLETA 17.722 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. ODEN, MACKINZIE 17.748 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. WEVE, BLAKE 24.349 0.00 0.00 0.00