Scores Listing for Duncan Feb Sat(02/12/2022-Shawnee)

Scores Listing for Duncan Feb Sat(Shawnee)
1-6 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BUCHANAN, CLETA 16.609 11.00 11.00 115.00
2. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 18.501 10.00 10.00 95.00
3. HUGHES, MADDOX 19.123 9.00 9.00 75.00
4. SMITH, KAMDYN 19.277 8.00 8.00 55.00
5. ROGERS, TRIGGER 19.284 7.00 7.00 36.00
6. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 19.932 6.00 6.00 20.00
7. CARTER, VANIAH 20.403 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. FOOS, BRINLY 21.674 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 22.144 4.00 4.00 0.00
10. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 23.130 3.00 3.00 0.00
11. MENDEL, KENZLEY 23.507 2.00 2.00 0.00
12. HACK, PIPER 24.022 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. ODEN, LAKELY 24.453 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 26.540 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 27.195 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WINKLER, SHAWN 27.861 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. MCPHERSON, BLAYNEE 29.647 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. TURNER, CALLYN 32.271 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. MCPHERSON, SUNDEE 32.823 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 36.621 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. DUNN, HAYDEN 37.943 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. SCHULTZ, AVA 38.776 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. FOOS, AMIRA 52.476 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. SMITH, CHANNING 55.148 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. FOOS, AXEL 55.524 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. MCPHERSON, GENTRY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. MCPHERSON, DEACON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. MCKINLEY, BRENNAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. COOK, RYDER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. STOLL, HAZE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. THOMAS, TAGEN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
33. THOMAS, TATELEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
1-6 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. PARSON, RANSOM 7.0 10.50 10.50 66.78
2. WHITEFIELD, EMERICK 7.0 10.50 10.50 66.78
3. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 6.0 8.50 8.50 41.58
4. ST. PETER, KASHTON 6.0 8.50 8.50 41.58
5. SMITH, KAMDYN 5.0 7.00 7.00 22.68
6. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 4.0 5.50 5.50 6.30
7. HACK, PIPER 3.0 3.00 3.00 0.00
8. ROGERS, TRIGGER 3.0 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. WINKLER, MADYLYN 3.0 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 2.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. STOLL, HAZE 2.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. MCPHERSON, GENTRY 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. MCPHERSON, DEACON 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. HUGHES, MADDOX 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. LYLE, CASH 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. BUCHANAN, CLETA 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 GOAT UNDECORATE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BUCHANAN, CLETA 7.680 11.00 11.00 129.00
2. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 7.940 10.00 10.00 107.00
3. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 7.980 9.00 9.00 84.00
4. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 8.440 8.00 8.00 62.00
5. POLLOCK, GUY 8.820 6.50 6.50 31.00
6. MCPHERSON, BLAYNEE 8.820 6.50 6.50 31.00
7. FOOS, BRINLY 9.120 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. ROGERS, TRIGGER 9.490 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. STOLL, HAZE 9.840 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 10.030 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 10.560 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. PARSON, RANSOM 11.300 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. HACK, PIPER 11.440 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. MENDEL, KENZLEY 11.800 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WINKLER, SHAWN 11.810 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 11.870 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. ST. PETER, KASHTON 12.060 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. SMITH, KAMDYN 12.370 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. MCPHERSON, SUNDEE 12.530 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. HUGHES, MADDOX 12.850 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. SCHULTZ, AVA 12.910 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. WITT, WILLIAM 12.910 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. COOK, RYDER 13.620 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. FOOS, AXEL 14.010 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. MCKINLEY, BRENNAN 14.180 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. SMITH, CHANNING 15.770 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 15.980 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. THOMAS, TAGEN 16.180 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. FOOS, AMIRA 21.240 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 21.390 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. ODEN, LAKELY 23.410 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. SCHULTZ, RHETT 23.440 1.00 1.00 0.00
33. WHITEFIELD, EMERICK 24.680 1.00 1.00 0.00
34. AMSLER, HENLEY 27.090 1.00 1.00 0.00
35. JOHNSON-RAY, RIGGEN 37.650 1.00 1.00 0.00
36. DUNN, HAYDEN 42.900 1.00 1.00 0.00
37. LYLE, CASH 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
1-6 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HUGHES, MADDOX 22.772 11.00 11.00 87.00
2. ROGERS, TRIGGER 26.576 10.00 10.00 72.00
3. SMITH, KAMDYN 27.323 9.00 9.00 57.00
4. BUCHANAN, CLETA 28.721 8.00 8.00 42.00
5. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 30.829 7.00 7.00 27.00
6. MENDEL, KENZLEY 32.089 6.00 6.00 15.00
7. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 33.027 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. STOLL, HAZE 33.139 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 33.550 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. HACK, PIPER 35.640 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 35.873 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. ODEN, LAKELY 36.624 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. FOOS, BRINLY 39.632 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. MCPHERSON, BLAYNEE 40.683 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. MCPHERSON, SUNDEE 44.022 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. DUNN, HAYDEN 51.769 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 58.974 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. FOOS, AMIRA 59.590 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. FOOS, AXEL 72.707 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. SCHULTZ, AVA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. COOK, RYDER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. CARTER, VANIAH 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 15.300 11.00 11.00 167.00
2. DELANEY, KAYLYNN 15.823 10.00 10.00 138.00
3. LANE, EMBER 15.905 0.00 0.00 109.00
4. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 15.967 9.00 9.00 81.00
5. EASTER, LANEY 16.015 8.00 8.00 52.00
6. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 16.078 7.00 7.00 29.00
7. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 16.241 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. PADILLA, BRACEE 16.278 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. SNIDER, LANEY 16.301 4.00 4.00 0.00
10. LANDERS, MADYSON 16.421 3.00 3.00 0.00
11. SCHAFER, DILYNN 16.480 2.00 2.00 0.00
12. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 16.492 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. CARR, BRIANA 16.574 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. GARLAND, KAIDYN 16.683 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. MADDOX, REGAN 16.711 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. MILLER, MARLEY 16.729 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. NIELSEN, CLAIRE 16.860 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. GARLAND, DANIKA 17.042 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. GRISWOLD, SHAY 17.132 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. BYRD, CASEY 17.499 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. WHITTEN, MAKENA 17.581 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. BINGHAM, JOLENE 17.735 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. KREMEIER, KAYLA 17.931 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. FOSTER, BREE 18.734 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. CREW, HAILEY 19.323 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. WANSICK, JAYCEE 19.436 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. FERRARI, MACIE 20.161 0.00 0.00 0.00
28. ROBINSON, GREENLEE 21.747 0.00 0.00 0.00
29. GARRARD, KENNADY 23.274 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. CHENOWETH, BRANDILYN 25.360 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. TYLER, BROOKLYN 27.482 0.00 0.00 0.00
32. LUCAS, PAYTON 28.341 1.00 1.00 0.00
33. RIDDLES, TAYLOR 28.659 1.00 1.00 0.00
34. PLANK, EMMA 30.210 1.00 1.00 0.00
35. BRISCOE, RYLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Breakawy(Boys)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WHITE, BRIAR 2.650 11.00 11.00 88.00
2. EVANS, BRONC 3.160 10.00 10.00 53.00
3. CARTER, BLAZE 5.490 0.00 0.00 35.00
4. TUCKER, RANCE 12.490 9.00 9.00 0.00
5. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. SIDES, KOLE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. KEYS, KASEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. LONDON, BENTLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. LONDON, BEAU 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. SMALL, DANIEL 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. ANDREWS, TREVIN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Breakwy(girls)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GARLAND, KAIDYN 3.650 0.00 0.00 100.00
2. LANDERS, MADYSON 5.060 11.00 11.00 82.00
3. MADDOX, REGAN 5.730 10.00 10.00 61.00
4. STEHR, TYNLEE 6.030 9.00 9.00 40.00
5. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 7.730 8.00 8.00 21.00
6. CARR, BRIANA 13.000 7.00 7.00 0.00
7. GRISWOLD, SHAY 13.160 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. SNIDER, LANEY 14.900 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. BYRD, CASEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. DELANEY, KAYLYNN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WALLACE, HADLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. AMSLER, ADDISON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. PADILLA, BRACEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. STEHR, PEYTANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. SCHAFER, DILYNN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. MADDOX, REGAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. MILLER, MARLEY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. FERRARI, MACIE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Calf Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SIDES, KOLE 26.890 11.00 11.00 77.00
2. EVANS, BRONC 41.250 10.00 10.00 51.00
3. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
4. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. LONDON, BENTLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. LONDON, BEAU 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. CARTER, BLAZE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GRISWOLD, SHAY 8.790 11.00 11.00 93.00
2. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 10.380 10.00 10.00 77.00
3. CARR, BRIANA 11.510 9.00 9.00 61.00
4. DELOZIER, MAYSA 12.490 8.00 8.00 45.00
5. EASTER, LANEY 13.030 7.00 7.00 29.00
6. AMSLER, ADDISON 13.450 6.00 6.00 16.00
7. STEHR, TYNLEE 13.610 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. STEHR, PEYTANN 15.010 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. LANE, EMBER 15.800 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. BYRD, CASEY 16.840 3.00 3.00 0.00
11. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 17.030 2.00 2.00 0.00
12. MILLER, MARLEY 17.730 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 18.560 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. PADILLA, BRACEE 20.820 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SNIDER, LANEY 21.120 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. SCHAFER, DILYNN 21.710 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 24.880 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. CHENOWETH, BRANDILYN 33.350 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. WALLACE, HADLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. WHITTEN, MAKENA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Pole Bend
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CARR, BRIANA 20.262 11.00 11.00 97.00
2. LANDERS, MADYSON 20.274 10.00 10.00 81.00
3. KEYS, KASEY 21.340 9.00 9.00 64.00
4. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 21.382 8.00 8.00 47.00
5. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 21.582 7.00 7.00 30.00
6. SCHAFER, DILYNN 21.959 6.00 6.00 17.00
7. SNIDER, LANEY 22.175 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. GRISWOLD, SHAY 23.068 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. BINGHAM, JOLENE 25.062 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. FOSTER, BREE 25.524 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 26.706 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. MILLER, MARLEY 27.199 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 27.304 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WHITTEN, MAKENA 27.814 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. BYRD, CASEY 28.277 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. BRISCOE, RYLEE 31.859 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. RIDDLES, TAYLOR 32.747 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. CHENOWETH, BRANDILYN 39.316 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. KREMEIER, KAYLA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. WANSICK, JAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. JONES, KINZEY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbon roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WHITE, BRIAR 7.840 11.00 11.00 83.00
2. CARR, BRIANA 8.230 10.00 10.00 62.00
3. EVANS, BRONC 9.530 9.00 9.00 42.00
4. CARTER, BLAZE 9.980 0.00 0.00 21.00
5. LONDON, BENTLEY 10.480 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. STEHR, TYNLEE 14.620 7.00 7.00 0.00
7. SIDES, KOLE 17.680 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. BEENE, JAXTON 18.720 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. SNIDER, LANEY 21.800 4.00 4.00 0.00
10. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 22.180 3.00 3.00 0.00
11. PADILLA, BRACEE 24.270 2.00 2.00 0.00
12. WALLACE, HADLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. STEHR, PEYTANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. LONDON, BEAU 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Steer BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WHITE, BRIAR 3.090 11.00 11.00 96.00
2. EVANS, BRONC 3.730 10.00 10.00 72.00
3. STEHR, PEYTANN 3.830 9.00 9.00 48.00
4. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 4.150 8.00 8.00 24.00
5. SNIDER, LANEY 4.190 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. SIDES, KOLE 4.820 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. CARR, BRIANA 13.190 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. SKEEN, ROPER 13.510 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. KEYS, KASEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. LANDERS, MADYSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. PADILLA, BRACEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. STEHR, TYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. LONDON, BEAU 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13 & UNDER Team Head
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WHITE, BRIAR 7.510 11.00 11.00 113.00
2. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 8.220 10.00 10.00 92.00
3. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 8.570 0.00 0.00 68.00
4. CARR, BRIANA 12.450 9.00 9.00 44.00
5. POOL, KREECE 21.360 8.00 8.00 24.00
6. CARR, BRIANA 27.390 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. POOL, KREECE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13 & Under Team Heel
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TUCKER, RANCE 10.010 11.00 11.00 106.00
2. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 13.680 10.00 10.00 80.00
3. SNIDER, LANEY 14.530 9.00 9.00 53.00
4. CARTER, BLAZE 15.670 0.00 0.00 27.00
5. BEENE, JAXTON 15.880 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. CARTER, BLAZE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13& U Steer Stopping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WHITE, BRIAR 4.070 11.00 11.00 95.00
2. EVANS, BRONC 5.210 10.00 10.00 57.00
3. TUCKER, RANCE 6.240 9.00 9.00 38.00
4. CARR, BRIANA 7.100 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. BEENE, JAXTON 17.660 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. TUCKER, ZANE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14 - 19 Team Heel
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 8.830 11.00 11.00 116.00
2. PEPER, CALEB 12.330 10.00 10.00 96.00
3. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 14.990 9.00 9.00 76.00
4. CHASTAIN, CASE 15.490 8.00 8.00 56.00
5. FOSTER, BRAXTON 22.440 7.00 7.00 36.00
6. PEPER, CALEB 22.830 0.00 0.00 20.00
7. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. ZIEMBA, MARISA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. CARR, DALTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. ZIEMBA, MARISA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. CARR, DALTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. FOSTER, BRAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WEIL, LEXI 15.901 11.00 11.00 154.00
2. EDGMON, KYNLEE 16.274 10.00 10.00 128.00
3. WARD, BRAYLEE 16.318 0.00 0.00 101.00
4. GARLAND, KAIDYN 16.469 0.00 0.00 74.00
5. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 16.837 9.00 9.00 48.00
6. MYERS, EMMA 16.842 8.00 8.00 27.00
7. MADDOX, KENZIE 17.017 7.00 7.00 0.00
8. RALLS, ALEXIS 17.176 6.00 6.00 0.00
9. GRISWOLD, SHAY 17.250 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. ROBINSON, MADISON 17.370 5.00 5.00 0.00
11. MELTON, RYLAN 17.527 4.00 4.00 0.00
12. DELANEY, KYLEE 17.678 3.00 3.00 0.00
13. WITT, CAYLIE 17.708 2.00 2.00 0.00
14. REECE, KILEY 17.875 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. CHAPMAN, AUBREIGH 17.957 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. PASSMORE, SAGE 18.112 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. ZIEMBA, MARISA 18.153 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. GIBSON, MAKAILA 18.237 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. GARRARD, KADENCE 18.602 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. BURK, ALLI 20.448 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. LANDERS, MADYSON 20.902 0.00 0.00 0.00
22. BASS, ASPYN 21.250 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. MUGGENBORG, HANNAH 21.308 0.00 0.00 0.00
24. EVANS, GRACIE 21.800 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. PEPER, KELSEY 21.829 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. BEASLEY, JOHANNAH 26.313 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. MORRISON, PRESTON 26.608 0.00 0.00 0.00
28. SWINFORD, TARA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Breakwy(boys)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. FOSTER, BRAXTON 2.610 11.00 11.00 76.00
2. PARKER, WESSON 3.170 10.00 10.00 46.00
3. HICKS, CHANCE 3.250 9.00 9.00 30.00
4. PEPER, CALEB 3.330 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. DAVIS, KORBIN 4.270 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. MELTON, RYLAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Breakwy(girls)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. EVANS, JAYLEN 3.650 11.00 11.00 95.00
2. MADDOX, KENZIE 4.310 10.00 10.00 57.00
3. MYERS, EMMA 4.490 9.00 9.00 38.00
4. CARTER, TIMBER 5.590 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. EDGMON, KYNLEE 6.090 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. BASS, ASPYN 13.930 7.00 7.00 0.00
7. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 18.710 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. ZIEMBA, MARISA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. GRISWOLD, SAGE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. GARLAND, KAIDYN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Calf Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WHITE, BRIAR 9.840 0.00 0.00 80.00
2. CARTER, BLAKE 12.180 0.00 0.00 53.00
3. CHASTAIN, CASE 16.420 11.00 11.00 0.00
4. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 24.050 10.00 10.00 0.00
5. HICKS, CHANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GRISWOLD, SAGE 7.800 11.00 11.00 105.00
2. WHITEHEAD, VICTORIA 8.240 0.00 0.00 63.00
3. BOTTOM, SEALEY 9.350 10.00 10.00 42.00
4. ZIEMBA, MARISA 10.600 9.00 9.00 0.00
5. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 11.770 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. MYERS, EMMA 13.610 7.00 7.00 0.00
7. RALLS, ALEXIS 14.270 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. SWINFORD, TARA 22.310 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. BURK, ALLI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. MELTON, RYLAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. EASTER, EMILY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WEIL, LEXI 19.922 11.00 11.00 114.00
2. LANDERS, MADYSON 20.237 0.00 0.00 86.00
3. BASS, ASPYN 21.214 10.00 10.00 57.00
4. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 22.577 9.00 9.00 29.00
5. RALLS, ALEXIS 22.829 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. GIBSON, MAKAILA 23.207 7.00 7.00 0.00
7. MELTON, RYLAN 24.716 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. PEPER, KELSEY 25.824 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. KEYS, KASEY 27.061 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. MYERS, EMMA 28.037 4.00 4.00 0.00
11. REECE, KILEY 28.057 3.00 3.00 0.00
12. EVANS, JAYLEN 29.158 2.00 2.00 0.00
13. BURK, ALLI 37.326 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. EVANS, GRACIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SWINFORD, TARA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CHASTAIN, CASE 8.060 11.00 11.00 80.00
2. PEPER, CALEB 9.150 10.00 10.00 53.00
3. EVANS, JAYLEN 9.400 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 9.920 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. INGRAM, COLBRAN 13.230 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. HICKS, CHANCE 17.880 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. ZIEMBA, MARISA 18.000 5.00 5.00 0.00
14-19 Team Head
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PEPER, CALEB 6.470 11.00 11.00 116.00
2. FOSTER, BRAXTON 7.710 10.00 10.00 96.00
3. EVANS, JAYLEN 7.760 9.00 9.00 76.00
4. INGRAM, COLBRAN 8.640 8.00 8.00 56.00
5. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 8.860 7.00 7.00 36.00
6. JONES, GUNNER 10.670 6.00 6.00 20.00
7. PEPER, CALEB 16.150 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. EVANS, JAYLEN 18.170 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. WIGINTON, KADE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. JONES, GUNNER 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. WIGINTON, KADE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. FOSTER, BRAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrel Racin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CROUCH, RAELEY 16.180 11.00 11.00 158.00
2. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 16.228 10.00 10.00 131.00
3. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 16.381 9.00 9.00 104.00
4. POOL, KREECE 16.598 8.00 8.00 76.00
5. WARTLEY, DECLAN 16.671 7.00 7.00 49.00
6. LANDERS, HADLEE 16.798 6.00 6.00 27.00
7. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 17.270 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. COLTER, ALLYSON 17.421 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. AMSLER, TAYLOR 17.616 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. LOVE, LAYNIE 17.620 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. POLLOCK, MAYLI 18.077 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. JINKENS, MAGUIRE 18.079 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. DUNKIN, KAELYN 18.147 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. HILL, GRACELYN 18.179 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SALINAS, CUTTER 18.202 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. SNIDER, COLT 18.301 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. WEVE, MADISON 18.511 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. WINKLER, BRAYLYN 18.674 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. MADDOX, JOVI 18.909 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. KREMEIER, KENDON 19.065 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. SEMMEL, CALLIE 19.258 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. DYCHE, GENTRY 19.495 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. STEWART, OWEN 19.620 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. MCKINLEY, CONNER 21.027 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. TURNER, REAGAN 22.176 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. THOMPSON, EMILY 22.233 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. LAUNDER, RYANN 22.627 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. ST. PETER, DACEY 22.842 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. WEIL, VICTORIA 23.166 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. HUDDLESTON, ELLA 23.841 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. CLEMENTS, BAYLER 23.856 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. DEWITT, BROOKE 24.341 1.00 1.00 0.00
33. CARTER, KYLEE 24.383 0.00 0.00 0.00
34. REECE, WESLEY 24.648 1.00 1.00 0.00
35. THOMAS, TYLEE 33.180 1.00 1.00 0.00
36. DUNN, HOLLIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
37. EDGMON, MYLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
38. VEACH, AUSTYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
39. GARLAND, DANIKA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. POOL, KREECE 5.860 11.00 11.00 168.00
2. VEACH, AUSTYN 10.220 10.00 10.00 112.00
3. STEWART, OWEN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
4. AMSLER, TAYLOR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. VENTRESCA, GUS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. MADDOX, JOVI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. TUCKER, ZANE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. MCKINLEY, CONNER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. SALINAS, CUTTER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. SEMMEL, CALLIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. SNIDER, COLT 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. CROUCH, RAELEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. LANDERS, HADLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WARTLEY, DECLAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. TURNER, REAGAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. STEHR, RYMEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. CLEMENTS, BAYLER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. BEENE, ELI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. COLTER, ALLYSON 12.900 11.00 11.00 138.00
2. HILL, GRACELYN 15.000 10.00 10.00 114.00
3. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 15.850 9.00 9.00 90.00
4. VEACH, AUSTYN 16.300 8.00 8.00 67.00
5. AMSLER, TAYLOR 16.530 7.00 7.00 43.00
6. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 17.830 6.00 6.00 24.00
7. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 18.160 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. SEMMEL, CALLIE 18.730 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. WHITEFIELD, ROSE 18.840 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. STEWART, OWEN 19.180 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. SALINAS, CUTTER 19.840 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. POOL, KREECE 20.530 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. KREMEIER, KENDON 21.140 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WARTLEY, DECLAN 22.130 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. THOMPSON, EMILY 22.840 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. STEHR, RYMEE 23.380 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. CROUCH, RAELEY 24.130 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. CLEMENTS, BAYLER 24.480 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. WALLACE, ADELYN 25.040 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. FOOS, BRINLY 25.890 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. LANDERS, HADLEE 26.280 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. JINKENS, MAGUIRE 26.860 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. BEENE, ELI 28.780 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. DYCHE, GENTRY 29.510 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. WEIL, VICTORIA 31.310 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. SNIDER, COLT 32.640 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. HUDDLESTON, ELLA 34.020 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. THOMAS, TYLEE 35.160 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. VENTRESCA, GUS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. MADDOX, JOVI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. MCKINLEY, CONNER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
33. DEWITT, BROOKE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
34. WEVE, MADISON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7-9 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 20.664 11.00 11.00 126.00
2. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 21.854 10.00 10.00 104.00
3. POOL, KREECE 22.132 9.00 9.00 82.00
4. HILL, GRACELYN 22.434 8.00 8.00 61.00
5. THOMPSON, EMILY 22.816 7.00 7.00 39.00
6. TURNER, REAGAN 22.887 6.00 6.00 22.00
7. KREMEIER, KENDON 23.995 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. DUNKIN, KAELYN 24.110 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. LOVE, LAYNIE 24.286 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. SNIDER, COLT 25.108 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. WEVE, MADISON 25.522 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WINKLER, BRAYLYN 25.856 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 26.175 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. CROUCH, RAELEY 26.447 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. JINKENS, MAGUIRE 27.832 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. LANDERS, HADLEE 28.060 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. VEACH, AUSTYN 28.177 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. MADDOX, JOVI 28.676 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. COLTER, ALLYSON 28.782 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. CARTER, KYLEE 28.948 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. AMSLER, TAYLOR 29.258 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. ST. PETER, DACEY 29.740 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. DUNN, HOLLIE 30.223 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. POLLOCK, MAYLI 33.057 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. LAUNDER, RYANN 33.399 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. MCKINLEY, CONNER 33.797 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. WEIL, VICTORIA 37.456 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. SALINAS, CUTTER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. WARTLEY, DECLAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. DEWITT, BROOKE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. REECE, WESLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7-9 Steer BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CROUCH, RAELEY 3.930 11.00 11.00 88.00
2. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 6.580 10.00 10.00 72.00
3. VEACH, AUSTYN 7.840 9.00 9.00 53.00
4. TUCKER, ZANE 15.720 8.00 8.00 35.00
5. POOL, KREECE 16.290 7.00 7.00 19.00
6. VENTRESCA, GUS 18.420 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. AMSLER, TAYLOR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. HILL, GRACELYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. MADDOX, JOVI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. MCKINLEY, CONNER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. SALINAS, CUTTER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SNIDER, COLT 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. BEENE, ELI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. LANDERS, HADLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. TURNER, REAGAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. STEHR, RYMEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. WHITEFIELD, ROSE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. PARSON, RANSOM 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
OPEN Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WEVE, BLAKE 17.163 0.00 0.00 105.00
2. BUCHANAN, CLETA 17.509 0.00 0.00 70.00
3. GARLAND, KAIDYN 17.792 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. ODEN, MACKINZIE 18.918 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. WITT, JANET 19.374 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. FIPPS, AMANDA 20.295 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 26.198 0.00 0.00 0.00