Scores Listing for Duncan Jan Sun(01/16/2022-Duncan)

Scores Listing for Duncan Jan Sun(Duncan)
1-6 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BUCHANAN, CLETA 16.336 11.00 11.00 84.00
2. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 17.420 10.00 10.00 69.00
3. ROGERS, TRIGGER 18.014 9.00 9.00 55.00
4. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 18.163 8.00 8.00 40.00
5. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 21.023 7.00 7.00 26.00
6. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 21.309 6.00 6.00 14.00
7. WINKLER, SHAWN 21.379 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. MENDEL, KENZLEY 22.359 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 24.029 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. MCPHERSON, BLAYNEE 25.974 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. FOOS, BRINLY 26.477 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. HUGHES, MADDOX 27.372 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 31.017 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. MCPHERSON, SUNDEE 33.879 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. COOK, RYDER 34.104 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. DUPERRON, TRINITY 40.471 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. FOOS, AMIRA 41.287 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 44.343 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. FOOS, AXEL 46.569 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. STOLL, HAZE 49.951 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. SMITH, KAMDYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. SMITH, CHANNING 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. HACK, PIPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. TURNER, CALLYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. PARSON, RANSOM 8.0 11.00 11.00 69.60
2. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 7.0 10.00 10.00 57.60
3. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 6.0 9.00 9.00 45.60
4. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 5.0 8.00 8.00 33.60
5. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 4.0 6.00 6.00 11.20
6. ROGERS, TRIGGER 4.0 6.00 6.00 11.20
7. WHITEFIELD, EMERICK 4.0 6.00 6.00 11.20
8. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 3.0 3.50 3.50 0.00
9. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 3.0 3.50 3.50 0.00
10. STOLL, HAZE 2.0 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. WINKLER, MADYLYN 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. ST. PETER, KASHTON 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. BUCHANAN, CLETA 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. CLEMENTS, HESTON 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. LYLE, CASH 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. SMITH, KAMDYN 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. HUGHES, MADDOX 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. HACK, PIPER 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 GOAT UNDECORATE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BUCHANAN, CLETA 8.380 11.00 11.00 115.00
2. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 8.390 10.00 10.00 95.00
3. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 8.770 9.00 9.00 75.00
4. HUGHES, MADDOX 9.130 8.00 8.00 55.00
5. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 9.600 7.00 7.00 36.00
6. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 9.670 6.00 6.00 20.00
7. ROGERS, TRIGGER 9.680 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. ST. PETER, KASHTON 9.850 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. PARSON, RANSOM 9.890 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. POLLOCK, GUY 9.980 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. FOOS, BRINLY 10.370 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 10.550 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 10.770 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. CLEMENTS, HESTON 10.780 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. FOOS, AXEL 11.210 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. HACK, PIPER 11.600 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. STOLL, HAZE 12.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. COOK, RYDER 12.210 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. SMITH, KAMDYN 12.220 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. MCPHERSON, BLAYNEE 12.750 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. WINKLER, SHAWN 13.350 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. MCKINLEY, BRENNAN 13.490 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 13.920 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. MCPHERSON, SUNDEE 14.980 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. FOOS, AMIRA 15.880 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. MENDEL, KENZLEY 17.230 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. DUPERRON, TRINITY 19.170 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. SMITH, CHANNING 21.530 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. LYLE, CASH 31.720 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. AMSLER, HENLEY 32.170 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. WITT, WILLIAM 34.900 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. JOHNSON-RAY, RIGGEN 43.750 1.00 1.00 0.00
33. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 23.712 11.00 11.00 75.00
2. ROGERS, TRIGGER 24.721 10.00 10.00 62.00
3. SMITH, KAMDYN 25.342 9.00 9.00 46.00
4. MENDEL, KENZLEY 28.134 8.00 8.00 30.00
5. HUGHES, MADDOX 28.224 7.00 7.00 16.00
6. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 33.165 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 33.399 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 35.351 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 42.270 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 47.861 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. COOK, RYDER 53.566 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. FOOS, AMIRA 59.634 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. DUPERRON, TRINITY 67.418 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. FOOS, BRINLY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. HACK, PIPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. BUCHANAN, CLETA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. MCPHERSON, BLAYNEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. MCPHERSON, SUNDEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SCHAFER, DILYNN 15.888 11.00 11.00 139.00
2. DELANEY, KAYLYNN 15.943 10.00 10.00 115.00
3. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 15.944 9.00 9.00 91.00
4. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 15.982 8.00 8.00 67.00
5. CARR, BRIANA 16.049 7.00 7.00 43.00
6. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 16.127 6.00 6.00 24.00
7. PADILLA, BRACEE 16.190 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 16.238 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. WHITTEN, MAKENA 16.890 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. GARRARD, KENNADY 17.028 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. WILLIAMS, BRAEDON 17.066 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. KREMEIER, KAYLA 17.898 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. BINGHAM, JOLENE 18.655 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. THORTON, CARLEE 19.222 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. LOWE, ABIGAIL 19.897 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. SNIDER, LANEY 21.150 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. EASTER, LANEY 21.330 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 21.527 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. BRISCOE, RYLEE 21.659 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. BYRD, CASEY 22.318 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. FOSTER, BREE 23.814 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. CREW, HAILEY 24.134 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. SANDERS, OLIVE 25.922 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. LANDERS, MADYSON 26.649 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. RIDDLES, TAYLOR 26.755 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. WANSICK, JAYCEE 29.020 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. TYLER, BROOKLYN 31.266 0.00 0.00 0.00
28. CHENOWETH, BRANDILYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. PLANK, EMMA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. NIELSEN, CLAIRE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Breakawy(Boys)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. EVANS, BRONC 3.240 11.00 11.00 80.00
2. KEYS, KASEY 3.430 10.00 10.00 48.00
3. WINKLER, KASH 3.450 9.00 9.00 32.00
4. TUCKER, RANCE 19.120 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. SIDES, KOLE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. LONDON, BENTLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. LONDON, BEAU 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. SMALL, DANIEL 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Breakwy(girls)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GRISWOLD, SHAY 3.300 11.00 11.00 83.00
2. LANDERS, MADYSON 5.170 10.00 10.00 62.00
3. PADILLA, BRACEE 6.130 9.00 9.00 42.00
4. DELANEY, KAYLYNN 6.410 8.00 8.00 21.00
5. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. WALLACE, HADLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. DIXON, CODIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. BYRD, CASEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. STEHR, PEYTANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. STEHR, TYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Calf Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. LONDON, BENTLEY 21.280 11.00 11.00 67.00
2. CARR, BRIANA 23.340 10.00 10.00 45.00
3. WHITE, BRIAR 27.050 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. SIDES, KOLE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. WINKLER, KASH 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. LONDON, BEAU 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. STEHR, PEYTANN 10.610 11.00 11.00 95.00
2. STEHR, TYNLEE 11.110 10.00 10.00 78.00
3. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 11.750 9.00 9.00 58.00
4. SNIDER, LANEY 12.490 8.00 8.00 37.00
5. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 12.610 7.00 7.00 20.00
6. CARR, BRIANA 12.650 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. WALLACE, HADLEY 13.470 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. GRISWOLD, SHAY 13.880 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. PADILLA, BRACEE 14.010 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. SCHAFER, DILYNN 15.210 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 15.530 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WHITTEN, MAKENA 15.580 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. AMSLER, ADDISON 15.730 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. BYRD, CASEY 18.770 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. KREMEIER, KAYLA 18.790 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 20.240 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. CHENOWETH, BRANDILYN 36.220 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. EASTER, LANEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Pole Bend
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CARR, BRIANA 20.155 11.00 11.00 102.00
2. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 20.539 10.00 10.00 84.00
3. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 21.378 9.00 9.00 67.00
4. SNIDER, LANEY 22.074 8.00 8.00 49.00
5. GRISWOLD, SHAY 22.099 7.00 7.00 32.00
6. KEYS, KASEY 22.152 6.00 6.00 18.00
7. SCHAFER, DILYNN 22.806 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. LANDERS, MADYSON 25.812 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. BINGHAM, JOLENE 26.194 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. WILLIAMS, BRAEDON 27.084 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. BYRD, CASEY 27.761 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. BRISCOE, RYLEE 28.439 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. FOSTER, BREE 29.908 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. RIDDLES, TAYLOR 30.541 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. CHENOWETH, BRANDILYN 34.154 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WANSICK, JAYCEE 34.742 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. WHITTEN, MAKENA 37.465 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 38.219 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. CREW, HAILEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. KREMEIER, KAYLA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. DEWBRE, DYLYNN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbon roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. STEHR, PEYTANN 10.240 11.00 11.00 83.00
2. CARR, BRIANA 12.510 10.00 10.00 62.00
3. SIDES, KOLE 21.460 9.00 9.00 42.00
4. STEHR, TYNLEE 37.110 8.00 8.00 21.00
5. WALLACE, HADLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. LONDON, BENTLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. PADILLA, BRACEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. WINKLER, KASH 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. LONDON, BEAU 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Steer BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. EVANS, BRONC 3.120 11.00 11.00 96.00
2. STEHR, PEYTANN 3.900 10.00 10.00 72.00
3. SNIDER, LANEY 3.930 9.00 9.00 48.00
4. SKEEN, ROPER 4.330 8.00 8.00 24.00
5. SIDES, KOLE 5.070 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. WHITE, BRIAR 13.300 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 13.680 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. STEHR, TYNLEE 14.900 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. KEYS, KASEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. LONDON, BENTLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. PADILLA, BRACEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. LONDON, BEAU 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13 & UNDER Team Head
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WHITE, BRIAR 6.260 11.00 11.00 137.00
2. CARR, BRIANA 7.020 10.00 10.00 103.00
3. SNIDER, LANEY 8.610 9.00 9.00 68.00
4. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 11.320 8.00 8.00 34.00
5. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. POOL, KREECE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13 & Under Team Heel
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TUCKER, RANCE 7.790 11.00 11.00 91.00
2. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 8.990 10.00 10.00 68.00
3. EVANS, BRONC 13.170 9.00 9.00 46.00
4. SNIDER, LANEY 15.110 8.00 8.00 23.00
5. EVANS, BRONC 15.550 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. BEENE, JAXTON 16.510 7.00 7.00 0.00
7. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 17.900 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13& U Steer Stopping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SNIDER, LANEY 5.950 11.00 11.00 95.00
2. EVANS, BRONC 6.780 10.00 10.00 57.00
3. SKEEN, ROPER 16.550 9.00 9.00 38.00
4. POOL, KREECE 17.730 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. TUCKER, ZANE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14 - 19 Team Heel
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PEPER, CALEB 5.890 11.00 11.00 121.00
2. INGRAM, COLBRAN 7.360 10.00 10.00 100.00
3. BEARCE, TY 8.640 0.00 0.00 79.00
4. PARKER, WESSON 10.680 9.00 9.00 59.00
5. CHASTAIN, CASE 12.190 8.00 8.00 38.00
6. FOSTER, BRAXTON 12.210 7.00 7.00 21.00
7. PEPER, CALEB 12.630 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. CARR, DALTON 13.420 6.00 6.00 0.00
9. ZIEMBA, MARISA 14.660 5.00 5.00 0.00
10. PARKER, WESSON 14.750 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 18.130 4.00 4.00 0.00
12. PERRY, NATALEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. DAVIS, HANNAH 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. PERRY, NATALEE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. ZIEMBA, MARISA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. CARR, DALTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
22. FOSTER, BRAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BEASLEY, JOHANNAH 15.673 11.00 11.00 149.00
2. WEIL, LEXI 15.795 10.00 10.00 123.00
3. MYERS, EMMA 15.920 9.00 9.00 97.00
4. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 16.179 8.00 8.00 72.00
5. ROBINSON, MADISON 16.190 7.00 7.00 46.00
6. EDGMON, KYNLEE 16.346 6.00 6.00 26.00
7. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 16.443 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. DAVIS, HANNAH 16.517 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. RALLS, ALEXIS 17.042 4.00 4.00 0.00
10. WITT, CAYLIE 17.218 3.00 3.00 0.00
11. MELTON, RYLAN 17.288 2.00 2.00 0.00
12. DELANEY, KYLEE 17.645 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. PASSMORE, SAGE 17.997 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. ZIEMBA, MARISA 18.163 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. GIBSON, MAKAILA 18.273 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. RUTLEDGE, LANEY 18.512 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. BASS, ASPYN 20.433 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. GARRARD, KADENCE 20.849 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. PEPER, KELSEY 22.497 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. REECE, KILEY 22.672 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. PERRY, NATALEE 22.685 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. SWINFORD, TARA 24.288 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. MARICONDA, IZZY 29.170 0.00 0.00 0.00
24. TALLAFERRO, HAYLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. BURK, ALLI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. LANDERS, MADYSON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
27. MUGGENBORG, HANNAH 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Breakwy(boys)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CHASTAIN, CASE 3.280 11.00 11.00 76.00
2. PEPER, CALEB 4.080 10.00 10.00 46.00
3. DAVIS, KORBIN 4.810 9.00 9.00 30.00
4. PARKER, WESSON 7.550 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. HICKS, CHANCE 13.420 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. MELTON, RYLAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. FOSTER, BRAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Breakwy(girls)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. EVANS, JAYLEN 2.790 11.00 11.00 76.00
2. GRISWOLD, SAGE 3.460 10.00 10.00 46.00
3. ZIEMBA, MARISA 3.560 9.00 9.00 30.00
4. DAVIS, HANNAH 4.250 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 4.730 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. MYERS, EMMA 20.180 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. BASS, ASPYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. EDGMON, KYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Calf Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. STUMP, HAYDEN 8.360 0.00 0.00 68.00
2. PEPER, CALEB 12.810 11.00 11.00 46.00
3. WHITE, BRIAR 14.210 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. CHASTAIN, CASE 14.340 10.00 10.00 0.00
5. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. HICKS, CHANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BOTTOM, SEALEY 8.180 11.00 11.00 105.00
2. GRISWOLD, SAGE 9.050 10.00 10.00 63.00
3. EASTER, EMILY 10.270 9.00 9.00 42.00
4. ZIEMBA, MARISA 10.490 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 11.350 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. BURK, ALLI 14.550 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. MELTON, RYLAN 15.880 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. MYERS, EMMA 18.970 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. RALLS, ALEXIS 22.150 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. BASS, ASPYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. SWINFORD, TARA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WEIL, LEXI 19.820 11.00 11.00 113.00
2. KEYS, KASEY 21.627 0.00 0.00 92.00
3. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 22.200 10.00 10.00 68.00
4. MYERS, EMMA 22.590 9.00 9.00 44.00
5. GIBSON, MAKAILA 24.714 8.00 8.00 24.00
6. PEPER, KELSEY 24.832 7.00 7.00 0.00
7. SWINFORD, TARA 26.121 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. BASS, ASPYN 26.153 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. RALLS, ALEXIS 27.035 4.00 4.00 0.00
10. EVANS, JAYLEN 27.286 3.00 3.00 0.00
11. REECE, KILEY 27.498 2.00 2.00 0.00
12. BURK, ALLI 28.205 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. MELTON, RYLAN 28.831 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. LANDERS, MADYSON 36.446 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. PASSMORE, SAGE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. PERRY, NATALEE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. MUGGENBORG, HANNAH 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. MARICONDA, IZZY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. INGRAM, COLBRAN 7.620 11.00 11.00 76.00
2. STUMP, HAYDEN 8.450 0.00 0.00 46.00
3. CHASTAIN, CASE 10.530 10.00 10.00 30.00
4. ZIEMBA, MARISA 10.550 9.00 9.00 0.00
5. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 17.110 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. HICKS, CHANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. EVANS, JAYLEN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Team Head
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PARKER, WESSON 5.600 11.00 11.00 143.00
2. FOSTER, BRAXTON 5.990 10.00 10.00 119.00
3. EVANS, JAYLEN 6.200 9.00 9.00 94.00
4. PEPER, CALEB 6.270 8.00 8.00 69.00
5. BEARCE, TY 7.660 0.00 0.00 44.00
6. FRITH, LOGAN 7.820 7.00 7.00 25.00
7. INGRAM, COLBRAN 8.860 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. WIGINTON, KADE 8.980 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. JONES, GUNNER 9.750 4.00 4.00 0.00
10. DAVIS, HANNAH 12.190 3.00 3.00 0.00
11. PERRY, NATALEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. PERRY, NATALEE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. JONES, GUNNER 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. EVANS, JAYLEN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
22. WIGINTON, KADE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
23. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
24. FOSTER, BRAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
25. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
26. FRITH, LOGAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrel Racin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TURNER, REAGAN 16.061 11.00 11.00 146.00
2. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 16.067 10.00 10.00 121.00
3. SNIDER, COLT 16.464 9.00 9.00 96.00
4. SEMMEL, CALLIE 16.605 8.00 8.00 71.00
5. LOVE, LAYNIE 16.765 7.00 7.00 45.00
6. LANDERS, HADLEE 16.810 6.00 6.00 25.00
7. AMSLER, TAYLOR 16.969 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. THOMPSON, EMILY 17.169 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. SALINAS, CUTTER 17.536 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. POLLOCK, MAYLI 17.768 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. JINKENS, MAGUIRE 18.347 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WEVE, MADISON 19.110 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. DUNKIN, KAELYN 19.123 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. DYCHE, GENTRY 19.304 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. MADDOX, JOVI 19.433 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. COLTER, ALLYSON 20.856 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. CROUCH, RAELEY 20.932 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. WARTLEY, DECLAN 21.366 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 21.490 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. WHITE, MADDIE 21.654 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. KREMEIER, KENDON 21.928 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. MCKINLEY, CONNER 22.172 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. CLEMENTS, BAYLER 22.580 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. HILL, GRACELYN 22.828 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. PURCELL, SEQUOIA 23.673 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. WEIL, VICTORIA 23.793 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. ST. PETER, DACEY 25.082 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. BRACKIN, BRISTOL 25.924 0.00 0.00 0.00
29. VEACH, AUSTYN 26.781 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. POOL, KREECE 27.269 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. WINKLER, BRAYLYN 27.501 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. REECE, WESLEY 28.891 1.00 1.00 0.00
33. WILLIS, KARTER 29.243 1.00 1.00 0.00
34. HUDDLESTON, ELLA 33.627 1.00 1.00 0.00
35. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
36. DEWITT, BROOKE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
37. STEWART, OWEN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CROUCH, RAELEY 4.420 11.00 11.00 112.00
2. TUCKER, ZANE 5.010 10.00 10.00 84.00
3. VEACH, AUSTYN 6.480 9.00 9.00 56.00
4. POOL, KREECE 18.700 8.00 8.00 28.00
5. SNIDER, COLT 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. BEENE, ELI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. WALLACE, ADELYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. SEMMEL, CALLIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. SALINAS, CUTTER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. LANDERS, HADLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. VENTRESCA, GUS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. AMSLER, TAYLOR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. MCKINLEY, CONNER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. STEHR, RYMEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. WARTLEY, DECLAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. MADDOX, JOVI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. WHITEFIELD, ROSE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. STEWART, OWEN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. PARSON, RANSOM 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. COLTER, ALLYSON 13.800 11.00 11.00 122.00
2. VEACH, AUSTYN 14.300 10.00 10.00 101.00
3. AMSLER, TAYLOR 14.500 9.00 9.00 80.00
4. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 16.780 8.00 8.00 59.00
5. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 17.090 7.00 7.00 38.00
6. POOL, KREECE 17.210 6.00 6.00 21.00
7. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 17.560 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. SALINAS, CUTTER 18.890 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 19.080 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. SEMMEL, CALLIE 19.440 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. STEHR, RYMEE 19.540 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. JINKENS, MAGUIRE 19.800 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. KREMEIER, KENDON 20.510 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. HILL, GRACELYN 20.770 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WEVE, MADISON 20.900 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. CROUCH, RAELEY 21.510 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. DYCHE, GENTRY 21.930 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. LANDERS, HADLEE 22.780 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. BEENE, ELI 25.630 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. VENTRESCA, GUS 26.480 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. THOMPSON, EMILY 26.850 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. WEIL, VICTORIA 28.410 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. WHITE, MADDIE 28.920 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. MADDOX, JOVI 30.460 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. CLEMENTS, BAYLER 36.950 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. MCKINLEY, CONNER 38.650 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. SNIDER, COLT 39.530 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. FOOS, BRINLY 42.660 0.00 0.00 0.00
29. DEWITT, BROOKE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. WARTLEY, DECLAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. STEWART, OWEN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
32. WALLACE, ADELYN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WARTLEY, DECLAN 20.780 11.00 11.00 122.00
2. TURNER, REAGAN 21.208 10.00 10.00 101.00
3. VEACH, AUSTYN 21.714 9.00 9.00 80.00
4. HILL, GRACELYN 22.112 8.00 8.00 59.00
5. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 22.448 7.00 7.00 38.00
6. WINKLER, BRAYLYN 23.823 6.00 6.00 21.00
7. KREMEIER, KENDON 24.434 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. THOMPSON, EMILY 24.732 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 25.830 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. LANDERS, HADLEE 26.639 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. JINKENS, MAGUIRE 28.376 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. MADDOX, JOVI 28.545 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. LOVE, LAYNIE 28.725 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. POLLOCK, MAYLI 30.790 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. ST. PETER, DACEY 32.617 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WEIL, VICTORIA 34.926 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 35.570 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. DEWITT, BROOKE 38.913 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. MCKINLEY, CONNER 42.287 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. REECE, WESLEY 42.301 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. WHITE, MADDIE 47.974 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. PURCELL, SEQUOIA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. SNIDER, COLT 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. SALINAS, CUTTER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. COLTER, ALLYSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. AMSLER, TAYLOR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. CROUCH, RAELEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. DUNKIN, KAELYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. WEVE, MADISON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7-9 Steer BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 8.390 11.00 11.00 88.00
2. BEENE, ELI 8.470 10.00 10.00 72.00
3. TUCKER, ZANE 9.890 9.00 9.00 53.00
4. PARSON, RANSOM 10.080 0.00 0.00 35.00
5. LANDERS, HADLEE 24.590 8.00 8.00 19.00
6. VEACH, AUSTYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. SALINAS, CUTTER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. VENTRESCA, GUS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. AMSLER, TAYLOR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. CROUCH, RAELEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. HILL, GRACELYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. MCKINLEY, CONNER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. STEHR, RYMEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WARTLEY, DECLAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. MADDOX, JOVI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. SNIDER, COLT 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. KREMEIER, KENDON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
OPEN BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GRISWOLD, SAGE 3.270 0.00 0.00 50.00
OPEN Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 16.395 0.00 0.00 75.00
2. CHASE, TAMMY 17.431 0.00 0.00 50.00
3. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 17.727 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. WILLIAMS, BRAEDON 22.887 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. WEVE, BLAKE 24.294 0.00 0.00 0.00