Scores Listing for Duncan Jan Sat(01/15/2022-Duncan)

Scores Listing for Duncan Jan Sat(Duncan)
1-6 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BUCHANAN, CLETA 16.256 11.00 11.00 94.00
2. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 18.469 10.00 10.00 78.00
3. MENDEL, KENZLEY 21.071 9.00 9.00 62.00
4. HACK, PIPER 22.429 8.00 8.00 45.00
5. SMITH, KAMDYN 22.900 7.00 7.00 29.00
6. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 23.123 6.00 6.00 16.00
7. FOOS, BRINLY 24.302 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 24.912 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. MCPHERSON, BLAYNEE 27.871 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 28.603 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. DUPERRON, TRINITY 56.915 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. FOOS, AMIRA 60.444 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SCHULTZ, AVA 67.424 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SMITH, CHANNING 87.638 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WINKLER, SHAWN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. FOOS, AXEL 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. HUGHES, MADDOX 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. TURNER, CALLYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. STOLL, HAZE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. COOK, RYDER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. ROGERS, TRIGGER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. MCPHERSON, SUNDEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. TEAGUE, JOSEY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
1-6 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 5.0 11.00 11.00 69.60
2. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 4.0 10.00 10.00 57.60
3. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 3.0 8.00 8.00 33.60
4. HACK, PIPER 3.0 8.00 8.00 33.60
5. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 3.0 8.00 8.00 33.60
6. ST. PETER, KASHTON 2.0 5.00 5.00 4.00
7. BUCHANAN, CLETA 2.0 5.00 5.00 4.00
8. WHITEFIELD, EMERICK 2.0 5.00 5.00 4.00
9. PARSON, RANSOM 1.0 1.75 1.75 0.00
10. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 1.0 1.75 1.75 0.00
11. STOLL, HAZE 1.0 1.75 1.75 0.00
12. ROGERS, TRIGGER 1.0 1.75 1.75 0.00
13. LYLE, CASH 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WINKLER, MADYLYN 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SMITH, KAMDYN 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. HUGHES, MADDOX 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. CLEMENTS, HESTON 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 GOAT UNDECORATE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 7.980 11.00 11.00 125.00
2. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 8.180 10.00 10.00 104.00
3. MCPHERSON, BLAYNEE 8.240 9.00 9.00 82.00
4. BUCHANAN, CLETA 8.780 8.00 8.00 60.00
5. ROGERS, TRIGGER 8.890 7.00 7.00 39.00
6. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 9.540 6.00 6.00 22.00
7. POLLOCK, GUY 9.760 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. WITT, WILLIAM 10.240 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. HACK, PIPER 10.340 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. ST. PETER, KASHTON 10.350 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 10.650 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 11.120 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SMITH, KAMDYN 11.330 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. FOOS, AXEL 11.770 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. MCKINLEY, BRENNAN 12.190 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. HUGHES, MADDOX 12.500 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. CLEMENTS, HESTON 12.590 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 12.960 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. MCPHERSON, SUNDEE 13.190 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 13.560 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. PARSON, RANSOM 13.720 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. COOK, RYDER 14.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. SCHULTZ, AVA 15.090 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. MENDEL, KENZLEY 15.550 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. FOOS, AMIRA 15.690 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. SCHULTZ, RHETT 16.830 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. AMSLER, HENLEY 17.130 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. FOOS, BRINLY 17.480 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. WHITEFIELD, EMERICK 17.970 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. STOLL, HAZE 18.650 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 18.860 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. LYLE, CASH 19.250 1.00 1.00 0.00
33. SMITH, CHANNING 22.080 1.00 1.00 0.00
34. WINKLER, SHAWN 22.600 1.00 1.00 0.00
35. DUPERRON, TRINITY 22.770 1.00 1.00 0.00
36. JOHNSON-RAY, RIGGEN 58.430 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 23.474 11.00 11.00 77.00
2. MENDEL, KENZLEY 27.105 10.00 10.00 63.00
3. HUGHES, MADDOX 27.164 9.00 9.00 50.00
4. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 27.329 8.00 8.00 37.00
5. ROGERS, TRIGGER 27.655 7.00 7.00 24.00
6. BUCHANAN, CLETA 28.099 6.00 6.00 13.00
7. SMITH, KAMDYN 29.626 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. FOOS, BRINLY 29.822 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. HACK, PIPER 31.465 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 38.596 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 40.525 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. MCPHERSON, BLAYNEE 41.131 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. FOOS, AMIRA 52.898 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. DUPERRON, TRINITY 72.921 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SCHULTZ, AVA 74.889 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 75.222 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. COOK, RYDER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. MCPHERSON, SUNDEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. TEAGUE, JOSEY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. JONES, KINZEY 0.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 15.779 11.00 11.00 144.00
3. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 15.798 10.00 10.00 119.00
4. CARR, BRIANA 15.986 9.00 9.00 94.00
5. PADILLA, BRACEE 16.039 8.00 8.00 69.00
6. WHITTEN, MAKENA 16.114 7.00 7.00 45.00
7. LANDERS, MADYSON 16.208 6.00 6.00 25.00
8. SNIDER, LANEY 16.277 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. SCHAFER, DILYNN 16.382 4.00 4.00 0.00
10. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 16.599 3.00 3.00 0.00
11. EASTER, LANEY 16.615 2.00 2.00 0.00
12. NIELSEN, CLAIRE 16.666 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. BRISCOE, RYLEE 17.075 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. GARRARD, KENNADY 17.501 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. GRISWOLD, SHAY 17.953 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. BYRD, CASEY 18.038 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. BINGHAM, JOLENE 18.077 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. WANSICK, JAYCEE 18.139 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. THORTON, CARLEE 18.404 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. LOWE, ABIGAIL 19.667 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. DELANEY, KAYLYNN 20.914 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 21.081 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. WILLIAMS, BRAEDON 21.960 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. KREMEIER, KAYLA 22.138 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. FOSTER, BREE 24.020 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. SANDERS, OLIVE 25.374 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. RIDDLES, TAYLOR 28.377 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. TYLER, BROOKLYN 33.145 0.00 0.00 0.00
29. PLANK, EMMA 38.739 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. CREW, HAILEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. CHENOWETH, BRANDILYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Breakawy(Boys)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WHITE, BRIAR 2.420 11.00 11.00 80.00
2. WINKLER, KASH 3.640 10.00 10.00 48.00
3. KEYS, KASEY 3.940 9.00 9.00 32.00
4. EVANS, BRONC 3.990 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. SIDES, KOLE 4.430 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. TUCKER, RANCE 5.050 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. SKEEN, ROPER 5.560 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. LONDON, BENTLEY 11.940 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. BEENE, JAXTON 13.960 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. LONDON, BEAU 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. SMALL, DANIEL 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Breakwy(girls)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CARR, BRIANA 3.620 11.00 11.00 83.00
2. SNIDER, LANEY 4.250 10.00 10.00 62.00
3. DELANEY, KAYLYNN 5.280 9.00 9.00 42.00
4. GRISWOLD, SHAY 5.410 8.00 8.00 21.00
5. LANDERS, MADYSON 5.840 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 10.520 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. WALLACE, HADLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. DIXON, CODIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. BYRD, CASEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. PADILLA, BRACEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. STEHR, PEYTANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. STEHR, TYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Calf Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WHITE, BRIAR 15.080 11.00 11.00 64.00
2. EVANS, BRONC 21.800 10.00 10.00 38.00
3. LONDON, BENTLEY 23.610 9.00 9.00 26.00
4. CARR, BRIANA 32.790 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 45.960 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. SIDES, KOLE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. WINKLER, KASH 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. LONDON, BEAU 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CARR, BRIANA 11.140 11.00 11.00 95.00
2. STEHR, TYNLEE 12.120 10.00 10.00 78.00
3. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 12.180 9.00 9.00 58.00
4. AMSLER, ADDISON 12.320 8.00 8.00 37.00
5. GRISWOLD, SHAY 12.390 7.00 7.00 20.00
6. SNIDER, LANEY 12.590 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. WALLACE, HADLEY 13.280 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. BYRD, CASEY 15.830 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. SCHAFER, DILYNN 16.920 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. STEHR, PEYTANN 19.940 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. PADILLA, BRACEE 20.930 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. KREMEIER, KAYLA 23.570 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 25.820 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. CHENOWETH, BRANDILYN 36.100 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 36.490 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WHITTEN, MAKENA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. EASTER, LANEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Pole Bend
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CARR, BRIANA 19.953 11.00 11.00 97.00
2. LANDERS, MADYSON 20.535 10.00 10.00 81.00
3. KREMEIER, KAYLA 21.901 9.00 9.00 64.00
4. WILLIAMS, BRAEDON 22.654 8.00 8.00 47.00
5. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 22.787 7.00 7.00 30.00
6. SCHAFER, DILYNN 23.455 6.00 6.00 17.00
7. FOSTER, BREE 23.817 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 27.348 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. KEYS, KASEY 27.475 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 28.376 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. WANSICK, JAYCEE 31.398 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 32.154 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. BYRD, CASEY 34.008 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WHITTEN, MAKENA 37.993 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. CREW, HAILEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. GRISWOLD, SHAY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. CHENOWETH, BRANDILYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. RIDDLES, TAYLOR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. BRISCOE, RYLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. BINGHAM, JOLENE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbon roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WHITE, BRIAR 11.800 11.00 11.00 83.00
2. CARR, BRIANA 12.100 10.00 10.00 62.00
3. SIDES, KOLE 14.090 9.00 9.00 42.00
4. LONDON, BENTLEY 14.560 8.00 8.00 21.00
5. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 21.430 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. STEHR, PEYTANN 28.240 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. WALLACE, HADLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. PADILLA, BRACEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. STEHR, TYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WINKLER, KASH 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. LONDON, BEAU 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Steer BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KEYS, KASEY 4.220 11.00 11.00 96.00
2. WHITE, BRIAR 4.250 10.00 10.00 72.00
3. SIDES, KOLE 5.230 9.00 9.00 48.00
4. EVANS, BRONC 5.470 8.00 8.00 24.00
5. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 5.890 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 14.460 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. LONDON, BENTLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. PADILLA, BRACEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. STEHR, PEYTANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. STEHR, TYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. LONDON, BEAU 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13 & UNDER Team Head
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WHITE, BRIAR 6.350 11.00 11.00 113.00
2. SNIDER, LANEY 8.750 10.00 10.00 92.00
3. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 9.000 9.00 9.00 68.00
4. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 9.640 8.00 8.00 44.00
5. WHITE, BRIAR 12.130 0.00 0.00 24.00
6. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 13.430 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. TUCKER, RANCE 14.280 7.00 7.00 0.00
8. CARR, BRIANA 17.770 6.00 6.00 0.00
9. EVANS, BRONC 18.470 5.00 5.00 0.00
10. POOL, KREECE 25.760 4.00 4.00 0.00
11. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. POOL, KREECE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13 & Under Team Heel
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TUCKER, RANCE 13.450 11.00 11.00 91.00
2. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 14.300 10.00 10.00 68.00
3. EVANS, BRONC 14.420 9.00 9.00 46.00
4. BEENE, JAXTON 15.720 8.00 8.00 23.00
5. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13& U Steer Stopping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WHITE, BRIAR 3.840 11.00 11.00 95.00
2. TUCKER, RANCE 9.420 10.00 10.00 57.00
3. POOL, KREECE 18.620 9.00 9.00 38.00
4. TUCKER, ZANE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14 - 19 Team Heel
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CARR, DALTON 6.880 11.00 11.00 127.00
2. INGRAM, COLBRAN 8.220 10.00 10.00 105.00
3. CHASTAIN, CASE 8.250 9.00 9.00 83.00
4. BEARCE, TY 9.400 0.00 0.00 61.00
5. CARR, DALTON 9.500 0.00 0.00 39.00
6. PEPER, CALEB 10.720 8.00 8.00 22.00
7. CHASTAIN, CASE 11.160 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. PARKER, WESSON 11.740 7.00 7.00 0.00
9. INGRAM, COLBRAN 12.070 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 13.360 6.00 6.00 0.00
11. DAVIS, HANNAH 14.980 5.00 5.00 0.00
12. ZIEMBA, MARISA 17.780 4.00 4.00 0.00
13. PERRY, NATALEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. FOSTER, BRAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. PERRY, NATALEE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. ZIEMBA, MARISA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. FOSTER, BRAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
22. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
23. BEARCE, TY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. EDGMON, KYNLEE 15.674 11.00 11.00 154.00
2. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 15.688 10.00 10.00 128.00
3. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 15.712 0.00 0.00 101.00
4. BASS, ASPYN 15.818 9.00 9.00 74.00
5. LANDERS, MADYSON 15.929 0.00 0.00 48.00
6. WEIL, LEXI 16.447 8.00 8.00 27.00
7. ROBINSON, MADISON 16.768 7.00 7.00 0.00
8. GRISWOLD, SHAY 17.055 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. ZIEMBA, MARISA 17.507 6.00 6.00 0.00
10. PERRY, NATALEE 17.667 5.00 5.00 0.00
11. WITT, CAYLIE 18.267 4.00 4.00 0.00
12. GIBSON, MAKAILA 18.573 3.00 3.00 0.00
13. RUTLEDGE, LANEY 19.656 2.00 2.00 0.00
14. MYERS, EMMA 21.060 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. DAVIS, HANNAH 21.750 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. GARRARD, KADENCE 21.797 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. PEPER, KELSEY 21.978 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. MELTON, RYLAN 22.001 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. RALLS, ALEXIS 22.127 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. MARICONDA, IZZY 22.241 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. BEASLEY, JOHANNAH 22.374 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. REECE, KILEY 22.737 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. DELANEY, KYLEE 24.418 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. SWINFORD, TARA 27.722 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. PASSMORE, SAGE 28.182 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. BURK, ALLI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. TALLAFERRO, HAYLEE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
28. MUGGENBORG, HANNAH 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Breakwy(boys)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PEPER, CALEB 2.860 11.00 11.00 76.00
2. CHASTAIN, CASE 3.130 10.00 10.00 46.00
3. HICKS, CHANCE 4.480 9.00 9.00 30.00
4. DAVIS, KORBIN 15.670 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. MELTON, RYLAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. FOSTER, BRAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Breakwy(girls)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GRISWOLD, SAGE 2.900 11.00 11.00 76.00
2. EVANS, JAYLEN 2.980 10.00 10.00 46.00
3. ZIEMBA, MARISA 3.990 9.00 9.00 30.00
4. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 5.150 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. BASS, ASPYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. EDGMON, KYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. MYERS, EMMA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. DAVIS, HANNAH 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Calf Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. STUMP, HAYDEN 12.130 0.00 0.00 68.00
2. INGRAM, COLBRAN 14.460 11.00 11.00 46.00
3. PEPER, CALEB 15.170 10.00 10.00 0.00
4. WHITE, BRIAR 17.550 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. CHASTAIN, CASE 24.860 9.00 9.00 0.00
6. HICKS, CHANCE 41.360 8.00 8.00 0.00
14-19 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BOTTOM, SEALEY 8.200 11.00 11.00 105.00
2. GRISWOLD, SAGE 8.750 10.00 10.00 63.00
3. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 12.400 9.00 9.00 42.00
4. ZIEMBA, MARISA 12.940 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. MYERS, EMMA 14.170 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. EASTER, EMILY 14.880 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. BASS, ASPYN 15.520 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. BURK, ALLI 16.820 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. MELTON, RYLAN 17.420 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. RALLS, ALEXIS 18.050 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. SWINFORD, TARA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WEIL, LEXI 19.967 11.00 11.00 113.00
2. EVANS, JAYLEN 22.686 10.00 10.00 92.00
3. GIBSON, MAKAILA 23.722 9.00 9.00 68.00
4. PERRY, NATALEE 23.998 8.00 8.00 44.00
5. SWINFORD, TARA 24.371 7.00 7.00 24.00
6. PEPER, KELSEY 24.861 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 27.229 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. KEYS, KASEY 27.712 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. LANDERS, MADYSON 31.033 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. BURK, ALLI 32.291 4.00 4.00 0.00
11. MYERS, EMMA 32.722 3.00 3.00 0.00
12. REECE, KILEY 33.234 2.00 2.00 0.00
13. BASS, ASPYN 35.627 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. RALLS, ALEXIS 37.292 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. MELTON, RYLAN 38.594 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. PASSMORE, SAGE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. MUGGENBORG, HANNAH 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. MARICONDA, IZZY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. INGRAM, COLBRAN 9.920 11.00 11.00 76.00
2. CHASTAIN, CASE 10.880 10.00 10.00 46.00
3. HICKS, CHANCE 19.560 9.00 9.00 30.00
4. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. ZIEMBA, MARISA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. EVANS, JAYLEN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. STUMP, HAYDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Team Head
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PARKER, WESSON 5.550 11.00 11.00 143.00
2. FOSTER, BRAXTON 6.470 10.00 10.00 119.00
3. JONES, GUNNER 7.740 9.00 9.00 94.00
4. FOSTER, BRAXTON 7.800 0.00 0.00 69.00
5. BEARCE, TY 7.950 0.00 0.00 44.00
6. INGRAM, COLBRAN 8.460 8.00 8.00 25.00
7. DAVIS, KORBIN 8.610 7.00 7.00 0.00
8. DAVIS, HANNAH 8.940 6.00 6.00 0.00
9. JONES, GUNNER 10.010 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. CHASTAIN, CASE 11.420 5.00 5.00 0.00
11. CHASTAIN, CASE 13.850 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. EVANS, JAYLEN 14.500 4.00 4.00 0.00
13. PEPER, CALEB 14.900 3.00 3.00 0.00
14. FRITH, LOGAN 15.720 2.00 2.00 0.00
15. PARKER, WESSON 20.700 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. PERRY, NATALEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. WIGINTON, KADE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. PERRY, NATALEE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
22. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
23. EVANS, JAYLEN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
24. WIGINTON, KADE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
25. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
26. FRITH, LOGAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrel Racin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CROUCH, RAELEY 15.786 11.00 11.00 146.00
2. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 16.193 10.00 10.00 121.00
3. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 16.237 9.00 9.00 96.00
4. TURNER, REAGAN 16.238 8.00 8.00 71.00
5. LANDERS, HADLEE 16.379 7.00 7.00 45.00
6. WARTLEY, DECLAN 16.457 6.00 6.00 25.00
7. SNIDER, COLT 16.839 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. HILL, GRACELYN 17.765 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. POLLOCK, MAYLI 17.933 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. DUNKIN, KAELYN 17.963 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. JINKENS, MAGUIRE 18.403 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. THOMPSON, EMILY 18.664 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WEVE, MADISON 19.155 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. MADDOX, JOVI 20.457 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. PURCELL, SEQUOIA 20.692 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 20.701 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. BRACKEN, BRYSTOL 20.940 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. KREMEIER, KENDON 21.206 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. VEACH, AUSTYN 21.888 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. LOVE, LAYNIE 22.044 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. AMSLER, TAYLOR 22.305 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. SEMMEL, CALLIE 22.344 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. COLTER, ALLYSON 22.622 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. WHITE, MADDIE 22.740 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. WINKLER, BRAYLYN 23.123 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. WEIL, VICTORIA 25.079 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. ST. PETER, DACEY 25.763 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. MCKINLEY, CONNER 26.832 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. CLEMENTS, BAYLER 28.119 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. WILLIS, KARTER 29.235 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. SALINAS, CUTTER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
33. DYCHE, GENTRY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
34. REECE, WESLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
35. DEWITT, BROOKE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
36. HUDDLESTON, ELLA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
37. STEWART, OWEN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. STEHR, RYMEE 4.020 11.00 11.00 280.00
2. SNIDER, COLT 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
3. BEENE, ELI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
4. VEACH, AUSTYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. WALLACE, ADELYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. SEMMEL, CALLIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. TUCKER, ZANE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. SALINAS, CUTTER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. LANDERS, HADLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. VENTRESCA, GUS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. AMSLER, TAYLOR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. CROUCH, RAELEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. MCKINLEY, CONNER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. WARTLEY, DECLAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. MADDOX, JOVI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. WHITEFIELD, ROSE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. STEWART, OWEN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. PARSON, RANSOM 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CROUCH, RAELEY 14.090 11.00 11.00 130.00
2. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 15.480 10.00 10.00 108.00
3. HILL, GRACELYN 16.370 9.00 9.00 85.00
4. WARTLEY, DECLAN 17.100 8.00 8.00 63.00
5. COLTER, ALLYSON 17.400 7.00 7.00 40.00
6. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 17.850 6.00 6.00 22.00
7. SEMMEL, CALLIE 17.870 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. JINKENS, MAGUIRE 20.120 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. AMSLER, TAYLOR 20.390 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. WEVE, MADISON 21.000 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. POOL, KREECE 22.120 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 23.920 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. STEHR, RYMEE 24.340 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. THOMPSON, EMILY 24.810 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. MADDOX, JOVI 25.510 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WHITE, MADDIE 25.840 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. MCKINLEY, CONNER 28.820 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. HUDDLESTON, ELLA 30.550 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. WEIL, VICTORIA 31.060 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. CLEMENTS, BAYLER 31.400 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. WALLACE, ADELYN 31.870 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 33.880 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. SNIDER, COLT 34.480 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. LANDERS, HADLEE 35.190 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. FOOS, BRINLY 39.730 0.00 0.00 0.00
26. SALINAS, CUTTER 41.850 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. BEENE, ELI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. VEACH, AUSTYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. VENTRESCA, GUS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. DYCHE, GENTRY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. DEWITT, BROOKE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. KREMEIER, KENDON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
33. STEWART, OWEN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 20.743 11.00 11.00 126.00
2. WARTLEY, DECLAN 21.047 10.00 10.00 104.00
3. TURNER, REAGAN 21.725 9.00 9.00 82.00
4. SNIDER, COLT 21.901 8.00 8.00 61.00
5. HILL, GRACELYN 22.968 7.00 7.00 39.00
6. DUNKIN, KAELYN 25.733 6.00 6.00 22.00
7. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 26.173 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. KREMEIER, KENDON 26.395 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. LANDERS, HADLEE 27.509 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. WEVE, MADISON 27.512 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. AMSLER, TAYLOR 28.340 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 28.450 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. CROUCH, RAELEY 30.550 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. POLLOCK, MAYLI 31.943 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. ST. PETER, DACEY 32.512 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WEIL, VICTORIA 33.379 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. WHITE, MADDIE 33.451 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. JINKENS, MAGUIRE 35.525 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. DEWITT, BROOKE 41.108 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. REECE, WESLEY 48.679 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. PURCELL, SEQUOIA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. VEACH, AUSTYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. WINKLER, BRAYLYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. SALINAS, CUTTER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. COLTER, ALLYSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. MCKINLEY, CONNER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. THOMPSON, EMILY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. LOVE, LAYNIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. MADDOX, JOVI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. HUDDLESTON, ELLA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7-9 Steer BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TUCKER, ZANE 7.420 11.00 11.00 112.00
2. PARSON, RANSOM 19.640 0.00 0.00 84.00
3. LANDERS, HADLEE 32.270 10.00 10.00 56.00
4. BEENE, ELI 44.850 9.00 9.00 28.00
5. SNIDER, COLT 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. VEACH, AUSTYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. SALINAS, CUTTER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. VENTRESCA, GUS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. AMSLER, TAYLOR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. CROUCH, RAELEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. HILL, GRACELYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. MCKINLEY, CONNER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. KREMEIER, KENDON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. STEHR, RYMEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. WARTLEY, DECLAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. MADDOX, JOVI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. WHITEFIELD, ROSE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
OPEN BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GRISWOLD, SAGE 3.380 0.00 0.00 50.00
2. WILSON, MACY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
OPEN Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 15.888 0.00 0.00 60.00
2. TEAGUE, CASSIDY 16.118 0.00 0.00 40.00
3. WEVE, BLAKE 17.909 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. WILLIAMS, BRAEDON 27.450 0.00 0.00 0.00