Scores Listing for Duncan Nov Sun(11/14/2021-Duncan)

Scores Listing for Duncan Nov Sun(Duncan)
1-6 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 16.931 11.00 11.00 101.00
2. BUCHANAN, CLETA 16.950 10.00 10.00 84.00
3. HUGHES, MADDOX 18.498 9.00 9.00 66.00
4. SMITH, KAMDYN 18.876 8.00 8.00 49.00
5. ROGERS, TRIGGER 19.125 7.00 7.00 31.00
6. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 20.422 6.00 6.00 17.00
7. FOOS, BRINLY 20.878 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. MENDEL, KENZLEY 21.131 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. WINKLER, SHAWN 21.221 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 22.291 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 23.147 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. MCPHERSON, BLAYNEE 27.686 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 29.247 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. DUNN, HAYDEN 31.855 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 32.320 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. THOMAS, TAGEN 35.753 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. DUPERRON, TRINITY 38.811 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. FOOS, AXEL 39.787 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. FOOS, AMIRA 41.038 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. MCPHERSON, SUNDEE 44.100 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. MCPHERSON, GENTRY 45.929 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. STOLL, HAZE 57.592 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. SMITH, CHANNING 84.747 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 92.136 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. TURNER, CALLYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. HACK, PIPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. CLEMENTS, HESTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. MCPHERSON, DEACON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 5.0 10.00 10.00 63.36
2. BUCHANAN, CLETA 5.0 10.00 10.00 63.36
3. WHITEFIELD, EMERICK 5.0 10.00 10.00 63.36
4. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 4.0 8.00 8.00 36.96
5. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 3.0 5.50 5.50 9.24
6. STOLL, HAZE 3.0 5.50 5.50 9.24
7. ST. PETER, KASHTON 3.0 5.50 5.50 9.24
8. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 3.0 5.50 5.50 9.24
9. SMITH, KAMDYN 2.0 2.50 2.50 0.00
10. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 2.0 2.50 2.50 0.00
11. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. ROGERS, TRIGGER 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. HACK, PIPER 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. PARSON, RANSOM 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WINKLER, MADYLYN 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. HUGHES, MADDOX 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. CLEMENTS, HESTON 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. MCPHERSON, GENTRY 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. MCPHERSON, DEACON 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. THOMAS, TAGEN 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
1-6 GOAT UNDECORATE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 7.188 11.00 11.00 111.00
2. HUGHES, MADDOX 8.080 10.00 10.00 92.00
3. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 8.180 9.00 9.00 73.00
4. BUCHANAN, CLETA 8.620 8.00 8.00 54.00
5. SMITH, KAMDYN 8.900 7.00 7.00 35.00
6. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 9.200 6.00 6.00 19.00
7. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 9.290 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. FOOS, BRINLY 9.340 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 9.510 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. MCPHERSON, BLAYNEE 9.890 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. ST. PETER, KASHTON 10.030 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. POLLOCK, GUY 10.290 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WINKLER, SHAWN 10.580 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. ROGERS, TRIGGER 10.800 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. MENDEL, KENZLEY 11.120 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WITT, WILLIAM 11.450 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. FOOS, AXEL 11.930 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. PARSON, RANSOM 12.410 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 12.760 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. MCPHERSON, SUNDEE 12.940 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. STOLL, HAZE 13.690 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. FOOS, AMIRA 14.310 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 14.410 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 14.630 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. CLEMENTS, HESTON 15.250 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. AMSLER, HENLEY 17.770 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. THOMAS, TAGEN 18.290 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. DUPERRON, TRINITY 19.630 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. WHITEFIELD, EMERICK 19.720 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. DUNN, HAYDEN 23.720 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. SMITH, CHANNING 27.090 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. JOHNSON-RAY, RIGGEN 28.270 1.00 1.00 0.00
33. HACK, PIPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BUCHANAN, CLETA 23.112 11.00 11.00 70.00
2. ROGERS, TRIGGER 24.188 10.00 10.00 58.00
3. HUGHES, MADDOX 25.436 9.00 9.00 46.00
4. FOOS, BRINLY 27.576 8.00 8.00 34.00
5. MENDEL, KENZLEY 27.851 7.00 7.00 22.00
6. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 28.376 6.00 6.00 12.00
7. SMITH, KAMDYN 28.712 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 31.073 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 34.883 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. MCPHERSON, BLAYNEE 35.813 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 36.252 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 36.587 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 36.648 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. DUNN, HAYDEN 45.800 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. FOOS, AMIRA 48.954 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. MCPHERSON, SUNDEE 60.012 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. DUPERRON, TRINITY 60.129 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. HACK, PIPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GRISWOLD, SHAY 0.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. EASTER, LANEY 15.425 11.00 11.00 130.00
3. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 15.547 10.00 10.00 108.00
4. SNIDER, LANEY 15.623 9.00 9.00 85.00
5. DELANEY, KAYLYNN 15.670 8.00 8.00 63.00
6. LANDERS, MADYSON 15.676 7.00 7.00 40.00
7. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 15.824 6.00 6.00 22.00
8. BYRD, CASEY 15.858 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 15.879 4.00 4.00 0.00
10. CARR, BRIANA 15.908 3.00 3.00 0.00
11. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 15.934 2.00 2.00 0.00
12. WHITTEN, MAKENA 15.950 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 15.988 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. PADILLA, BRACEE 16.137 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, BRAEDON 16.580 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. MADDOX, REGAN 16.889 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. LONDON, BEAU 17.234 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. LUCAS, PAYTON 17.246 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. GARRARD, KENNADY 18.221 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. CREW, HAILEY 18.687 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. SCHAFER, DILYNN 20.614 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. CHENOWETH, BRANDILYN 20.713 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. BINGHAM, JOLENE 20.997 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. LOWE, ABIGAIL 21.068 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. BRISCOE, RYLEE 21.339 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. FOSTER, BREE 21.874 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. WANSICK, JAYCEE 22.748 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. SANDERS, OLIVE 27.212 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. PLANK, EMMA 30.848 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Breakawy(Boys)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WINKLER, KASH 3.750 11.00 11.00 90.00
2. LONDON, BEAU 4.350 10.00 10.00 67.00
3. EVANS, BRONC 4.400 9.00 9.00 45.00
4. TAYLOR, DREY 4.510 0.00 0.00 22.00
5. TAYLOR, TRIPP 5.610 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. SIDES, KOLE 6.600 8.00 8.00 0.00
7. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. KEYS, KASEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. LONDON, BENTLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SMALL, DANIEL 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. LINDSEY, KREED 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Breakwy(girls)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GRISWOLD, SHAY 0.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. CARR, BRIANA 3.210 11.00 11.00 84.00
3. MADDOX, REGAN 3.720 10.00 10.00 69.00
4. STEHR, TYNLEE 4.200 9.00 9.00 51.00
5. SNIDER, LANEY 4.860 8.00 8.00 33.00
6. SCHAFER, DILYNN 5.000 7.00 7.00 18.00
7. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 5.030 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. DELANEY, KAYLYNN 6.160 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. GRISWOLD, SHAY 8.020 4.00 4.00 0.00
10. BYRD, CASEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. WALLACE, HADLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. DIXON, CODIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. LANDERS, MADYSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. STEHR, PEYTANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. PADILLA, BRACEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. MASSEY, CHAZLI 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Calf Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. LINDSEY, KREED 15.490 0.00 0.00 77.00
2. EVANS, BRONC 19.490 11.00 11.00 58.00
3. WINKLER, KASH 25.540 10.00 10.00 38.00
4. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 25.680 9.00 9.00 19.00
5. LONDON, BENTLEY 28.830 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. TAYLOR, TRIPP 34.260 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. LONDON, BEAU 54.600 7.00 7.00 0.00
8. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. SIDES, KOLE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. TAYLOR, DREY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GRISWOLD, SHAY 0.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 9.880 11.00 11.00 93.00
3. STEHR, TYNLEE 10.810 10.00 10.00 77.00
4. DELOZIER, MAYSA 11.170 9.00 9.00 61.00
5. WALLACE, HADLEY 11.380 8.00 8.00 45.00
6. GRISWOLD, SHAY 11.400 7.00 7.00 29.00
7. EASTER, LANEY 12.340 6.00 6.00 16.00
8. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 13.090 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. AMSLER, ADDISON 13.690 4.00 4.00 0.00
10. PADILLA, BRACEE 13.880 3.00 3.00 0.00
11. CARR, BRIANA 14.470 2.00 2.00 0.00
12. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 14.810 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 14.880 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. STEHR, PEYTANN 14.940 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 15.910 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. SCHAFER, DILYNN 17.280 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. BYRD, CASEY 17.880 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. BRISCOE, RYLEE 21.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. WHITTEN, MAKENA 22.690 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. CHENOWETH, BRANDILYN 29.840 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Pole Bend
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GRISWOLD, SHAY 0.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. SNIDER, LANEY 21.259 11.00 11.00 93.00
3. KEYS, KASEY 21.567 10.00 10.00 77.00
4. SCHAFER, DILYNN 22.964 9.00 9.00 61.00
5. WANSICK, JAYCEE 23.819 8.00 8.00 45.00
6. CARR, BRIANA 26.005 7.00 7.00 29.00
7. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 26.557 6.00 6.00 16.00
8. WHITTEN, MAKENA 27.611 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. WILLIAMS, BRAEDON 27.819 4.00 4.00 0.00
10. BRISCOE, RYLEE 28.227 3.00 3.00 0.00
11. FOSTER, BREE 30.991 2.00 2.00 0.00
12. BINGHAM, JOLENE 31.309 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 31.531 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. LANDERS, MADYSON 31.738 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 32.234 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. BYRD, CASEY 32.289 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. MADDOX, REGAN 36.403 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. CREW, HAILEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. CHENOWETH, BRANDILYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. PADILLA, BRACEE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbon roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. EVANS, BRONC 8.210 11.00 11.00 84.00
2. TAYLOR, TRIPP 8.950 0.00 0.00 69.00
3. CARR, BRIANA 9.570 10.00 10.00 51.00
4. TAYLOR, DREY 10.250 0.00 0.00 33.00
5. WHITE, BRIAR 10.810 9.00 9.00 18.00
6. LONDON, BENTLEY 11.160 8.00 8.00 0.00
7. STEHR, PEYTANN 13.230 7.00 7.00 0.00
8. WINKLER, KASH 13.330 6.00 6.00 0.00
9. LONDON, BEAU 25.430 5.00 5.00 0.00
10. PADILLA, BRACEE 34.170 4.00 4.00 0.00
11. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SIDES, KOLE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WALLACE, HADLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. STEHR, TYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Steer BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. STEHR, TYNLEE 3.890 11.00 11.00 96.00
2. LONDON, BEAU 4.180 10.00 10.00 72.00
3. CARR, BRIANA 4.440 9.00 9.00 48.00
4. KEYS, KASEY 5.090 8.00 8.00 24.00
5. SIDES, KOLE 5.180 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 5.390 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. LONDON, BENTLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. STEHR, PEYTANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. PADILLA, BRACEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13 & UNDER Team Head
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. EVANS, BRONC 8.650 11.00 11.00 100.00
2. EVANS, BRONC 8.690 0.00 0.00 82.00
3. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 9.290 10.00 10.00 61.00
4. POOL, KREECE 9.590 9.00 9.00 40.00
5. CARR, BRIANA 13.590 8.00 8.00 21.00
6. CARR, BRIANA 16.440 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. TUCKER, RANCE 21.150 7.00 7.00 0.00
8. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. POOL, KREECE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13 & Under Team Heel
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. EVANS, BRONC 8.710 11.00 11.00 106.00
2. EVANS, BRONC 14.840 0.00 0.00 80.00
3. SNIDER, LANEY 17.530 10.00 10.00 53.00
4. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 19.980 9.00 9.00 27.00
5. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 20.690 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. BEENE, JAXTON 21.350 7.00 7.00 0.00
7. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. POOL, KREECE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13& U Steer Stopping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TUCKER, RANCE 6.100 11.00 11.00 190.00
2. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
3. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
4. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. TUCKER, ZANE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. LONDON, BEAU 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14 - 19 Team Heel
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CARR, DALTON 6.120 11.00 11.00 121.00
2. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 7.150 10.00 10.00 100.00
3. PEPER, CALEB 8.020 9.00 9.00 79.00
4. ZIEMBA, MARISA 16.720 8.00 8.00 59.00
5. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 17.070 7.00 7.00 38.00
6. FOSTER, BRAXTON 23.900 6.00 6.00 21.00
7. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. PERRY, NATALEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. CARR, DALTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. ZIEMBA, MARISA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. FOSTER, BRAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. PERRY, NATALEE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
22. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BEASLEY, JOHANNAH 15.499 11.00 11.00 149.00
2. EDGMON, KYNLEE 15.546 10.00 10.00 123.00
3. ROBINSON, MADISON 15.694 9.00 9.00 97.00
4. BASS, ASPYN 15.765 8.00 8.00 72.00
5. WEIL, LEXI 15.848 7.00 7.00 46.00
6. MADDOX, KENZIE 15.858 6.00 6.00 26.00
7. EVANS, GRACIE 15.867 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. ROGERS, MCKENNA 15.923 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. MYERS, EMMA 16.347 4.00 4.00 0.00
10. TALLAFERRO, HAYLEE 16.362 3.00 3.00 0.00
11. DELANEY, KYLEE 16.422 2.00 2.00 0.00
12. PEPER, KELSEY 16.779 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. PERRY, NATALEE 17.154 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WITT, CAYLIE 17.200 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 17.688 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. SWINFORD, TARA 17.756 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. RUTLEDGE, LANEY 17.816 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. REECE, KILEY 18.063 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. BURK, ALLI 18.585 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. GARRARD, KADENCE 18.900 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. GIBSON, MAKAILA 20.555 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. PASSMORE, SAGE 20.916 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. LANDERS, MADYSON 21.509 0.00 0.00 0.00
24. RALLS, ALEXIS 21.953 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. ZIEMBA, MARISA 22.056 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 26.016 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. GRISWOLD, SHAY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Breakwy(boys)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. FOSTER, BRAXTON 2.430 11.00 11.00 76.00
2. PEPER, CALEB 2.800 10.00 10.00 46.00
3. INGRAM, COLBRAN 3.370 9.00 9.00 30.00
4. PARKER, WESSON 3.530 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. CHASTAIN, CASE 12.680 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. HICKS, CHANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Breakwy(girls)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GRISWOLD, SAGE 2.950 11.00 11.00 86.00
2. EVANS, JAYLEN 3.430 10.00 10.00 51.00
3. BASS, ASPYN 3.630 9.00 9.00 34.00
4. ZIEMBA, MARISA 3.870 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 4.290 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. MYERS, EMMA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. MADDOX, KENZIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. PERRY, NATALEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. BURK, ALLI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Calf Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PEPER, CALEB 15.240 11.00 11.00 68.00
2. CHASTAIN, CASE 16.130 10.00 10.00 46.00
3. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 33.280 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. HICKS, CHANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GRISWOLD, SAGE 7.450 11.00 11.00 86.00
2. EASTER, EMILY 9.660 10.00 10.00 51.00
3. MYERS, EMMA 11.840 9.00 9.00 34.00
4. ZIEMBA, MARISA 12.290 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. BASS, ASPYN 14.000 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. BURK, ALLI 14.280 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. RALLS, ALEXIS 18.410 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. SWINFORD, TARA 23.090 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 23.570 3.00 3.00 0.00
14-19 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BASS, ASPYN 21.787 11.00 11.00 107.00
2. KEYS, KASEY 22.243 0.00 0.00 87.00
3. EVANS, JAYLEN 22.354 10.00 10.00 65.00
4. PEPER, KELSEY 22.355 9.00 9.00 42.00
5. REECE, KILEY 23.469 8.00 8.00 23.00
6. PERRY, NATALEE 24.027 7.00 7.00 0.00
7. WEIL, LEXI 25.071 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. BURK, ALLI 25.602 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. GIBSON, MAKAILA 25.707 4.00 4.00 0.00
10. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 27.023 3.00 3.00 0.00
11. SWINFORD, TARA 27.966 2.00 2.00 0.00
12. MYERS, EMMA 28.160 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. LANDERS, MADYSON 33.312 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. MADDOX, KENZIE 33.880 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. EVANS, GRACIE 35.663 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. RALLS, ALEXIS 38.381 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. PASSMORE, SAGE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PEPER, CALEB 9.170 11.00 11.00 95.00
2. HICKS, CHANCE 9.690 10.00 10.00 57.00
3. CHASTAIN, CASE 10.600 9.00 9.00 38.00
4. EVANS, JAYLEN 15.020 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 16.470 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 27.370 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. ZIEMBA, MARISA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. PERRY, NATALEE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Team Head
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WIGINTON, KADE 5.450 11.00 11.00 143.00
2. FRITH, LOGAN 6.300 10.00 10.00 119.00
3. EVANS, JAYLEN 8.710 9.00 9.00 94.00
4. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 9.800 8.00 8.00 69.00
5. FOSTER, BRAXTON 10.820 7.00 7.00 44.00
6. INGRAM, COLBRAN 10.970 6.00 6.00 25.00
7. FOSTER, BRAXTON 11.030 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. EVANS, JAYLEN 16.630 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. PARKER, WESSON 16.800 5.00 5.00 0.00
10. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 20.550 4.00 4.00 0.00
11. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. JONES, GUNNER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. PERRY, NATALEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. JONES, GUNNER 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
22. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
23. FRITH, LOGAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
24. WIGINTON, KADE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
25. PERRY, NATALEE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
26. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrel Racin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 15.991 11.00 11.00 146.00
2. SNIDER, COLT 16.057 10.00 10.00 121.00
3. CROUCH, RAELEY 16.113 9.00 9.00 96.00
4. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 16.440 8.00 8.00 71.00
5. TURNER, REAGAN 16.606 7.00 7.00 45.00
6. LANDERS, HADLEE 16.608 6.00 6.00 25.00
7. SEMMEL, CALLIE 16.662 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. LOVE, LAYNIE 16.805 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. WINKLER, BRAYLYN 16.924 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. THOMPSON, EMILY 16.933 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. DUNKIN, KAELYN 17.093 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. HILL, GRACELYN 17.754 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. COLTER, ALLYSON 17.867 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. POLLOCK, MAYLI 17.921 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SALINAS, CUTTER 17.985 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. STEWART, OWEN 17.998 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. EDGMON, MYLEE 18.923 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. DUNN, HOLLIE 19.283 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. MADDOX, JOVI 19.829 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. REECE, WESLEY 20.583 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. HUDDLESTON, ELLA 20.616 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 20.682 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. WARTLEY, DECLAN 21.559 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. VEACH, AUSTYN 21.669 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. JINKENS, MAGUIRE 22.399 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. AMSLER, TAYLOR 22.511 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. CLEMENTS, BAYLER 22.537 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. KREMEIER, KENDON 22.710 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. WHITE, MADDIE 23.100 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. LAUNDER, RYANN 23.407 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. POOL, KREECE 26.118 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. ST. PETER, DACEY 26.592 1.00 1.00 0.00
33. WEIL, VICTORIA 29.051 1.00 1.00 0.00
34. WILLIS, KARTER 29.160 1.00 1.00 0.00
35. THOMAS, TYLEE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
36. KLUVER, COOPER 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. POOL, KREECE 5.460 11.00 11.00 89.00
2. VEACH, AUSTYN 8.160 10.00 10.00 74.00
3. TUCKER, ZANE 8.180 9.00 9.00 59.00
4. VENTRESCA, GUS 21.390 8.00 8.00 43.00
5. BEENE, ELI 33.500 7.00 7.00 28.00
6. AMSLER, TAYLOR 56.830 6.00 6.00 15.00
7. TURNER, REAGAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. SALINAS, CUTTER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. WALLACE, ADELYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. MADDOX, JOVI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. CROUCH, RAELEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WARTLEY, DECLAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SNIDER, COLT 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. LANDERS, HADLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SEMMEL, CALLIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. CLEMENTS, BAYLER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. STEHR, RYMEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. REIMER, JONATHON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. WHITEFIELD, ROSE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. PARSON, RANSOM 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CROUCH, RAELEY 13.510 11.00 11.00 130.00
2. AMSLER, TAYLOR 13.690 10.00 10.00 108.00
3. JINKENS, MAGUIRE 14.910 9.00 9.00 85.00
4. COLTER, ALLYSON 15.030 8.00 8.00 63.00
5. VEACH, AUSTYN 15.470 7.00 7.00 40.00
6. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 16.530 6.00 6.00 22.00
7. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 17.400 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. SEMMEL, CALLIE 17.910 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. WALLACE, ADELYN 18.370 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. HILL, GRACELYN 19.690 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. STEHR, RYMEE 19.810 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. THOMPSON, EMILY 20.650 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SALINAS, CUTTER 21.750 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WARTLEY, DECLAN 22.160 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 22.750 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. LANDERS, HADLEE 23.220 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. STEWART, OWEN 23.280 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. KREMEIER, KENDON 25.440 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 26.880 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. CLEMENTS, BAYLER 27.190 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. WHITE, MADDIE 32.810 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. VENTRESCA, GUS 35.250 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. HUDDLESTON, ELLA 35.570 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. BEENE, ELI 40.500 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. SNIDER, COLT 41.380 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. FOOS, BRINLY 59.720 0.00 0.00 0.00
27. MADDOX, JOVI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. WEIL, VICTORIA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. WHITEFIELD, ROSE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. THOMAS, TYLEE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
32. WARTLEY, DECLAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 22.236 11.00 11.00 118.00
2. WINKLER, BRAYLYN 22.655 10.00 10.00 97.00
3. HILL, GRACELYN 22.775 9.00 9.00 77.00
4. LOVE, LAYNIE 22.794 8.00 8.00 57.00
5. THOMPSON, EMILY 22.840 7.00 7.00 37.00
6. TURNER, REAGAN 22.969 6.00 6.00 20.00
7. DUNKIN, KAELYN 23.909 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. SALINAS, CUTTER 24.126 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. JINKENS, MAGUIRE 24.797 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. KREMEIER, KENDON 25.420 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 25.867 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. DUNN, HOLLIE 26.740 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SNIDER, COLT 27.001 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. AMSLER, TAYLOR 28.246 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 28.684 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WHITE, MADDIE 31.148 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. LAUNDER, RYANN 31.459 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. WARTLEY, DECLAN 32.793 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. LANDERS, HADLEE 33.061 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. ST. PETER, DACEY 34.164 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. WEIL, VICTORIA 39.423 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. MADDOX, JOVI 39.784 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. CROUCH, RAELEY 43.730 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. VEACH, AUSTYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. COLTER, ALLYSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. REECE, WESLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. POLLOCK, MAYLI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. HUDDLESTON, ELLA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7-9 Steer BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TUCKER, ZANE 7.310 11.00 11.00 90.00
2. SALINAS, CUTTER 16.410 10.00 10.00 67.00
3. AMSLER, TAYLOR 17.640 9.00 9.00 45.00
4. PARSON, RANSOM 20.810 0.00 0.00 22.00
5. TURNER, REAGAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. BEENE, ELI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. VENTRESCA, GUS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. MADDOX, JOVI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. CROUCH, RAELEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. SNIDER, COLT 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. LANDERS, HADLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. VEACH, AUSTYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. STEHR, RYMEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
OPEN BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GRISWOLD, SAGE 2.600 0.00 0.00 50.00
2. WILSON, MACY 6.270 0.00 0.00 0.00
OPEN Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WILSON, MACY 15.786 0.00 0.00 75.00
2. STEWART, MELISSA 17.144 0.00 0.00 50.00
3. REECE, KILEY 17.750 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. HINES, ANDREA 24.895 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. WILLIAMS, BRAEDON 27.977 0.00 0.00 0.00
OPEN POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. REECE, KILEY 0.000 0.00 0.00 0.00