Scores Listing for Duncan Nov Sat(11/13/2021-Duncan)

Scores Listing for Duncan Nov Sat(Duncan)
1-6 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 17.465 11.00 11.00 104.00
2. ROGERS, TRIGGER 17.619 10.00 10.00 86.00
3. HUGHES, MADDOX 19.578 9.00 9.00 68.00
4. HACK, PIPER 19.654 8.00 8.00 50.00
5. SMITH, KAMDYN 19.688 7.00 7.00 32.00
6. MENDEL, KENZLEY 21.578 6.00 6.00 18.00
7. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 21.982 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. FOOS, BRINLY 22.119 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. BUCHANAN, CLETA 22.254 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 22.349 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 26.573 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SCHULTZ, AVA 33.291 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. DUNN, HAYDEN 33.419 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WINKLER, SHAWN 34.979 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. MCPHERSON, SUNDEE 35.758 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 36.245 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 38.365 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. MCPHERSON, BLAYNEE 40.930 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. MCPHERSON, GENTRY 42.514 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. FOOS, AXEL 45.219 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. FOOS, AMIRA 46.458 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. STOLL, HAZE 60.332 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. THOMAS, TAGEN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. TURNER, CALLYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. DUPERRON, TRINITY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. CLEMENTS, HESTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. MCPHERSON, DEACON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. SMITH, CHANNING 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. WHITEFIELD, EMERICK 4.0 11.00 11.00 76.56
2. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 3.0 7.50 7.50 31.24
3. PARSON, RANSOM 3.0 7.50 7.50 31.24
4. SMITH, KAMDYN 3.0 7.50 7.50 31.24
5. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 3.0 7.50 7.50 31.24
6. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 3.0 7.50 7.50 31.24
7. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 3.0 7.50 7.50 31.24
8. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 2.0 3.00 3.00 0.00
9. HACK, PIPER 2.0 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. BUCHANAN, CLETA 2.0 3.00 3.00 0.00
11. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. ST. PETER, KASHTON 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. ROGERS, TRIGGER 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WINKLER, MADYLYN 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. HUGHES, MADDOX 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. STOLL, HAZE 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. CLEMENTS, HESTON 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. MCPHERSON, GENTRY 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. MCPHERSON, DEACON 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. THOMAS, TAGEN 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
1-6 GOAT UNDECORATE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BUCHANAN, CLETA 7.920 11.00 11.00 125.00
2. MCPHERSON, BLAYNEE 8.810 10.00 10.00 104.00
3. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 9.110 9.00 9.00 82.00
4. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 9.470 8.00 8.00 60.00
5. MENDEL, KENZLEY 9.800 7.00 7.00 39.00
6. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 9.950 6.00 6.00 22.00
7. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 10.040 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. POLLOCK, GUY 10.060 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. FOOS, BRINLY 10.090 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. HACK, PIPER 10.190 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. HUGHES, MADDOX 10.230 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WINKLER, SHAWN 10.360 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. PARSON, RANSOM 11.190 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 11.310 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. ROGERS, TRIGGER 11.570 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 12.030 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. ST. PETER, KASHTON 12.120 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. WITT, WILLIAM 13.240 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. FOOS, AXEL 13.390 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 14.560 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. MCPHERSON, SUNDEE 14.640 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. CLEMENTS, HESTON 14.830 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. FOOS, AMIRA 15.580 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 15.680 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. AMSLER, HENLEY 16.610 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. STOLL, HAZE 17.430 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. SMITH, KAMDYN 17.870 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. THOMAS, TAGEN 19.210 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. SMITH, CHANNING 19.820 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. DUPERRON, TRINITY 19.840 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. DUNN, HAYDEN 19.980 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. WHITEFIELD, EMERICK 20.490 1.00 1.00 0.00
33. SCHULTZ, RHETT 26.960 1.00 1.00 0.00
34. SCHULTZ, AVA 31.820 1.00 1.00 0.00
35. JOHNSON-RAY, RIGGEN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 23.957 11.00 11.00 73.00
2. ROGERS, TRIGGER 24.830 10.00 10.00 60.00
3. SMITH, KAMDYN 25.234 9.00 9.00 48.00
4. MENDEL, KENZLEY 27.151 8.00 8.00 35.00
5. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 28.203 7.00 7.00 23.00
6. BUCHANAN, CLETA 28.326 6.00 6.00 13.00
7. HUGHES, MADDOX 29.327 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. FOOS, BRINLY 30.172 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 33.921 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. HACK, PIPER 34.484 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 35.644 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 42.237 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 42.491 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 43.417 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SCHULTZ, AVA 45.654 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. MCPHERSON, SUNDEE 47.075 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. FOOS, AMIRA 47.451 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. DUPERRON, TRINITY 67.893 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. MCPHERSON, BLAYNEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. DUNN, HAYDEN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. EASTER, LANEY 15.681 11.00 11.00 139.00
2. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 15.759 10.00 10.00 115.00
3. CARR, BRIANA 15.762 9.00 9.00 91.00
4. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 15.917 8.00 8.00 67.00
5. LANDERS, MADYSON 15.950 7.00 7.00 43.00
6. DELANEY, KAYLYNN 15.966 6.00 6.00 24.00
7. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 16.083 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. GRISWOLD, SHAY 16.249 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. SCHAFER, DILYNN 16.306 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. LONDON, BEAU 16.314 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. SNIDER, LANEY 16.334 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. PADILLA, BRACEE 16.350 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. BYRD, CASEY 16.492 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, BRAEDON 16.827 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 16.965 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. GARRARD, KENNADY 17.139 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. LUCAS, PAYTON 17.599 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. CREW, HAILEY 18.693 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. MADDOX, REGAN 18.745 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. LOWE, ABIGAIL 20.143 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. MASSEY, CHAZLI 20.333 0.00 0.00 0.00
22. THORTON, CARLEE 20.335 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. BINGHAM, JOLENE 20.690 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. BRISCOE, RYLEE 20.920 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. WHITTEN, MAKENA 21.239 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. FOSTER, BREE 22.127 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. PLANK, EMMA 33.185 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. CHENOWETH, BRANDILYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. SANDERS, OLIVE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Breakawy(Boys)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WHITE, BRIAR 3.550 11.00 11.00 90.00
2. EVANS, BRONC 4.880 10.00 10.00 67.00
3. LINDSEY, KREED 5.060 0.00 0.00 45.00
4. SKEEN, ROPER 13.060 9.00 9.00 22.00
5. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. SIDES, KOLE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. WINKLER, KASH 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. KEYS, KASEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. LONDON, BEAU 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. LONDON, BENTLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. TAYLOR, TRIPP 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. TAYLOR, DREY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. SMALL, DANIEL 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Breakwy(girls)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CARR, BRIANA 3.480 11.00 11.00 84.00
2. MASSEY, CHAZLI 3.970 0.00 0.00 69.00
3. GRISWOLD, SHAY 4.140 10.00 10.00 51.00
4. MADDOX, REGAN 4.610 9.00 9.00 33.00
5. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 4.700 8.00 8.00 18.00
6. PADILLA, BRACEE 5.640 7.00 7.00 0.00
7. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 5.740 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. DELANEY, KAYLYNN 5.900 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. SCHAFER, DILYNN 6.090 4.00 4.00 0.00
10. SNIDER, LANEY 14.130 3.00 3.00 0.00
11. BYRD, CASEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WALLACE, HADLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. DIXON, CODIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. LANDERS, MADYSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. STEHR, PEYTANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. STEHR, TYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Calf Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. LINDSEY, KREED 14.010 0.00 0.00 77.00
2. WHITE, BRIAR 14.190 11.00 11.00 58.00
3. TAYLOR, DREY 24.730 0.00 0.00 38.00
4. SIDES, KOLE 31.660 10.00 10.00 19.00
5. EVANS, BRONC 42.370 9.00 9.00 0.00
6. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. WINKLER, KASH 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. LONDON, BEAU 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. LONDON, BENTLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. TAYLOR, TRIPP 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GRISWOLD, SHAY 9.460 11.00 11.00 93.00
2. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 9.650 10.00 10.00 77.00
3. EASTER, LANEY 10.300 9.00 9.00 61.00
4. STEHR, PEYTANN 10.400 8.00 8.00 45.00
5. WALLACE, HADLEY 11.530 7.00 7.00 29.00
6. AMSLER, ADDISON 11.810 6.00 6.00 16.00
7. SNIDER, LANEY 12.420 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 12.780 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. STEHR, TYNLEE 13.310 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. DELOZIER, MAYSA 13.790 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. CARR, BRIANA 14.110 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. BYRD, CASEY 14.330 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 16.680 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WHITTEN, MAKENA 17.590 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 18.740 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. SCHAFER, DILYNN 19.020 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. BRISCOE, RYLEE 21.720 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 24.030 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. CHENOWETH, BRANDILYN 45.800 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. PADILLA, BRACEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Pole Bend
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CARR, BRIANA 20.520 11.00 11.00 93.00
2. LANDERS, MADYSON 21.066 10.00 10.00 77.00
3. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 21.669 9.00 9.00 61.00
4. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 21.978 8.00 8.00 45.00
5. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 22.063 7.00 7.00 29.00
6. MASSEY, CHAZLI 22.227 0.00 0.00 16.00
7. WILLIAMS, BRAEDON 23.116 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. GRISWOLD, SHAY 23.841 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. FOSTER, BREE 24.268 4.00 4.00 0.00
10. BRISCOE, RYLEE 26.498 3.00 3.00 0.00
11. BYRD, CASEY 27.715 2.00 2.00 0.00
12. SCHAFER, DILYNN 28.268 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. MADDOX, REGAN 29.850 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. BINGHAM, JOLENE 30.527 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SNIDER, LANEY 31.292 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 42.680 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. CHENOWETH, BRANDILYN 46.023 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. CREW, HAILEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. WHITTEN, MAKENA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. KEYS, KASEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbon roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. EVANS, BRONC 8.650 11.00 11.00 84.00
2. CARR, BRIANA 11.600 10.00 10.00 69.00
3. WINKLER, KASH 12.580 9.00 9.00 51.00
4. TAYLOR, TRIPP 12.920 0.00 0.00 33.00
5. TAYLOR, DREY 13.530 0.00 0.00 18.00
6. STEHR, PEYTANN 14.060 8.00 8.00 0.00
7. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 14.330 7.00 7.00 0.00
8. LONDON, BENTLEY 14.590 6.00 6.00 0.00
9. SNIDER, LANEY 18.320 5.00 5.00 0.00
10. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SIDES, KOLE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WALLACE, HADLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. LONDON, BEAU 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. STEHR, TYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. PADILLA, BRACEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Steer BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. LONDON, BEAU 4.470 11.00 11.00 96.00
2. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 5.810 10.00 10.00 72.00
3. SIDES, KOLE 6.600 9.00 9.00 48.00
4. STEHR, PEYTANN 13.110 8.00 8.00 24.00
5. STEHR, TYNLEE 13.690 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 14.620 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. EVANS, BRONC 14.930 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. BEENE, JAXTON 16.280 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. KEYS, KASEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. LONDON, BENTLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. PADILLA, BRACEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13 & UNDER Team Head
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. EVANS, BRONC 6.430 11.00 11.00 100.00
2. CARR, BRIANA 6.590 10.00 10.00 82.00
3. SKEEN, ROPER 7.170 9.00 9.00 61.00
4. WHITE, BRIAR 7.470 8.00 8.00 40.00
5. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 7.880 7.00 7.00 21.00
6. EVANS, BRONC 9.430 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. TUCKER, RANCE 13.700 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. POOL, KREECE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13 & Under Team Heel
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 5.470 11.00 11.00 106.00
2. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 7.310 0.00 0.00 80.00
3. BEENE, JAXTON 12.320 10.00 10.00 53.00
4. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 15.930 9.00 9.00 27.00
5. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. POOL, KREECE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13& U Steer Stopping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 5.260 11.00 11.00 95.00
2. EVANS, BRONC 5.600 10.00 10.00 57.00
3. WHITE, BRIAR 6.710 9.00 9.00 38.00
4. POOL, KREECE 17.670 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. TUCKER, ZANE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. LONDON, BEAU 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14 - 19 Team Heel
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CARR, DALTON 7.000 11.00 11.00 121.00
2. PEPER, CALEB 8.510 10.00 10.00 100.00
3. CHASTAIN, CASE 8.540 9.00 9.00 79.00
4. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 9.160 8.00 8.00 59.00
5. DAVIS, KORBIN 9.750 7.00 7.00 38.00
6. PEPER, CALEB 11.300 0.00 0.00 21.00
7. INGRAM, COLBRAN 11.350 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. FOSTER, BRAXTON 11.610 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. PARKER, WESSON 14.620 4.00 4.00 0.00
10. ZIEMBA, MARISA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. PERRY, NATALEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. CARR, DALTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. ZIEMBA, MARISA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. FOSTER, BRAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. PERRY, NATALEE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
22. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 15.434 11.00 11.00 143.00
2. WEIL, LEXI 15.849 10.00 10.00 119.00
3. ROBINSON, MADISON 16.020 9.00 9.00 94.00
4. MADDOX, KENZIE 16.153 8.00 8.00 69.00
5. BEASLEY, JOHANNAH 16.168 7.00 7.00 44.00
6. BASS, ASPYN 16.312 6.00 6.00 25.00
7. PEPER, KELSEY 16.497 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. LANDERS, MADYSON 16.572 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. ROGERS, MCKENNA 16.737 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. RALLS, ALEXIS 16.941 4.00 4.00 0.00
11. ZIEMBA, MARISA 17.177 3.00 3.00 0.00
12. RUTLEDGE, LANEY 17.332 2.00 2.00 0.00
13. WITT, CAYLIE 17.685 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. GIBSON, MAKAILA 17.790 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. PERRY, NATALEE 17.806 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. REECE, KILEY 18.162 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. EDGMON, KYNLEE 18.625 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. SWINFORD, TARA 18.882 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. GARRARD, KADENCE 19.711 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. MYERS, EMMA 20.983 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. PASSMORE, SAGE 21.229 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. DELANEY, KYLEE 24.125 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. EVANS, GRACIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. BURK, ALLI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
26. BURK, ALLI 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Breakwy(boys)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. FOSTER, BRAXTON 2.410 11.00 11.00 76.00
2. CHASTAIN, CASE 2.650 10.00 10.00 46.00
3. INGRAM, COLBRAN 4.380 9.00 9.00 30.00
4. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 5.720 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. HICKS, CHANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Breakwy(girls)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 3.840 11.00 11.00 103.00
2. MADDOX, KENZIE 5.770 10.00 10.00 68.00
3. BASS, ASPYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
4. GRISWOLD, SAGE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. ZIEMBA, MARISA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. MYERS, EMMA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. EVANS, JAYLEN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. PERRY, NATALEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. BURK, ALLI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Calf Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WHITE, BRIAR 12.150 0.00 0.00 68.00
2. INGRAM, COLBRAN 14.040 11.00 11.00 46.00
3. CHASTAIN, CASE 17.610 10.00 10.00 0.00
4. PEPER, CALEB 25.940 9.00 9.00 0.00
5. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 28.410 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. HICKS, CHANCE 30.750 7.00 7.00 0.00
14-19 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MYERS, EMMA 9.530 11.00 11.00 86.00
2. GRISWOLD, SAGE 9.740 10.00 10.00 51.00
3. ZIEMBA, MARISA 10.800 9.00 9.00 34.00
4. BASS, ASPYN 12.180 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. BURK, ALLI 14.210 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 17.010 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. RALLS, ALEXIS 31.670 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. SWINFORD, TARA 36.840 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. EASTER, EMILY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WEIL, LEXI 20.622 11.00 11.00 113.00
2. BASS, ASPYN 21.547 10.00 10.00 92.00
3. EVANS, JAYLEN 22.429 9.00 9.00 68.00
4. PEPER, KELSEY 22.961 8.00 8.00 44.00
5. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 23.988 7.00 7.00 24.00
6. PERRY, NATALEE 24.734 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. REECE, KILEY 28.457 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. KEYS, KASEY 29.083 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. MADDOX, KENZIE 29.856 4.00 4.00 0.00
10. BURK, ALLI 30.459 3.00 3.00 0.00
11. PASSMORE, SAGE 31.372 3.00 3.00 0.00
12. RALLS, ALEXIS 32.446 2.00 2.00 0.00
13. MYERS, EMMA 32.455 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SWINFORD, TARA 35.177 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. LANDERS, MADYSON 38.959 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. EVANS, GRACIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. GIBSON, MAKAILA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. RUTLEDGE, LANEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CHASTAIN, CASE 9.350 11.00 11.00 86.00
2. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 10.720 10.00 10.00 51.00
3. HICKS, CHANCE 12.380 9.00 9.00 34.00
4. PEPER, CALEB 13.440 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 14.520 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. INGRAM, COLBRAN 15.340 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. ZIEMBA, MARISA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. EVANS, JAYLEN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. PERRY, NATALEE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Team Head
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PEPER, CALEB 7.060 11.00 11.00 143.00
2. FOSTER, BRAXTON 8.130 10.00 10.00 119.00
3. FRITH, LOGAN 8.150 9.00 9.00 94.00
4. JONES, GUNNER 11.560 8.00 8.00 69.00
5. WIGINTON, KADE 12.060 7.00 7.00 44.00
6. FRITH, LOGAN 12.340 0.00 0.00 25.00
7. PEPER, CALEB 12.960 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. EVANS, JAYLEN 14.670 6.00 6.00 0.00
9. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. PERRY, NATALEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. JONES, GUNNER 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
22. EVANS, JAYLEN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
23. WIGINTON, KADE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
24. FOSTER, BRAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
25. PERRY, NATALEE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
26. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrel Racin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 15.474 11.00 11.00 150.00
2. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 16.161 10.00 10.00 124.00
3. VEACH, AUSTYN 16.507 9.00 9.00 98.00
4. LANDERS, HADLEE 16.641 8.00 8.00 73.00
5. AMSLER, TAYLOR 16.821 7.00 7.00 47.00
6. THOMPSON, EMILY 16.823 6.00 6.00 26.00
7. TURNER, REAGAN 16.876 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. SNIDER, COLT 16.926 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 17.267 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. DUNKIN, KAELYN 17.538 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. STEWART, OWEN 17.837 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. HILL, GRACELYN 17.973 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. POLLOCK, MAYLI 18.188 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SALINAS, CUTTER 18.242 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. EDGMON, MYLEE 18.251 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. CLEMENTS, BAYLER 18.394 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. JINKENS, MAGUIRE 18.534 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. MADDOX, JOVI 19.404 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. DUNN, HOLLIE 19.701 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. WINKLER, BRAYLYN 19.978 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. WARTLEY, DECLAN 20.526 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. CROUCH, RAELEY 20.992 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. SEMMEL, CALLIE 21.697 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. REECE, WESLEY 22.392 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. LAUNDER, RYANN 22.394 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. WHITE, MADDIE 24.146 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. KREMEIER, KENDON 24.919 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. BRACKEN, BRYSTOL 25.683 0.00 0.00 0.00
29. ST. PETER, DACEY 25.741 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. WEIL, VICTORIA 29.598 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. POOL, KREECE 31.677 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. WILLIS, KARTER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
33. LOVE, LAYNIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
34. COLTER, ALLYSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
35. HUDDLESTON, ELLA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
36. THOMAS, TYLEE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
37. KLUVER, COOPER 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 5.590 11.00 11.00 154.00
2. TUCKER, ZANE 9.370 10.00 10.00 92.00
3. POOL, KREECE 14.480 9.00 9.00 62.00
4. TURNER, REAGAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. SALINAS, CUTTER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. WALLACE, ADELYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. BEENE, ELI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. VENTRESCA, GUS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. MADDOX, JOVI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. CROUCH, RAELEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. WARTLEY, DECLAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WHITEFIELD, ROSE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SNIDER, COLT 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. LANDERS, HADLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. VEACH, AUSTYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. SEMMEL, CALLIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. CLEMENTS, BAYLER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. STEHR, RYMEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. AMSLER, TAYLOR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. REIMER, JONATHON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. PARSON, RANSOM 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HILL, GRACELYN 14.070 10.50 10.50 115.00
2. AMSLER, TAYLOR 14.070 10.50 10.50 115.00
3. VEACH, AUSTYN 14.330 9.00 9.00 82.00
4. JINKENS, MAGUIRE 14.830 8.00 8.00 61.00
5. COLTER, ALLYSON 15.520 7.00 7.00 39.00
6. STEHR, RYMEE 15.530 6.00 6.00 22.00
7. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 15.570 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. SEMMEL, CALLIE 16.040 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 16.180 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. SALINAS, CUTTER 16.450 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. THOMPSON, EMILY 19.230 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. KREMEIER, KENDON 20.710 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WARTLEY, DECLAN 20.780 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. CROUCH, RAELEY 21.240 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 21.410 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. VENTRESCA, GUS 23.020 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 23.450 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. WALLACE, ADELYN 23.680 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. WHITE, MADDIE 23.930 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. WHITEFIELD, ROSE 26.050 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. BEENE, ELI 27.930 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. POOL, KREECE 27.940 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. HUDDLESTON, ELLA 28.350 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. LANDERS, HADLEE 28.410 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. SNIDER, COLT 31.130 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. STEWART, OWEN 32.580 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. WEIL, VICTORIA 43.340 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. FOOS, BRINLY 44.270 0.00 0.00 0.00
29. CLEMENTS, BAYLER 54.710 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. MADDOX, JOVI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. THOMAS, TYLEE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. VEACH, AUSTYN 20.846 11.00 11.00 118.00
2. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 21.380 10.00 10.00 97.00
3. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 21.684 9.00 9.00 77.00
4. TURNER, REAGAN 22.214 8.00 8.00 57.00
5. LOVE, LAYNIE 22.249 7.00 7.00 37.00
6. WARTLEY, DECLAN 22.739 6.00 6.00 20.00
7. AMSLER, TAYLOR 23.146 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. LANDERS, HADLEE 23.390 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. HILL, GRACELYN 23.446 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. THOMPSON, EMILY 23.459 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. DUNKIN, KAELYN 24.280 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SALINAS, CUTTER 25.386 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. MADDOX, JOVI 25.689 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. JINKENS, MAGUIRE 25.817 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. CROUCH, RAELEY 28.285 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. HUDDLESTON, ELLA 29.204 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. POLLOCK, MAYLI 30.465 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. WHITE, MADDIE 34.129 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. SNIDER, COLT 34.560 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. LAUNDER, RYANN 36.048 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. ST. PETER, DACEY 41.857 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. WEIL, VICTORIA 43.547 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. WINKLER, BRAYLYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. COLTER, ALLYSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. REECE, WESLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. KREMEIER, KENDON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. DUNN, HOLLIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7-9 Steer BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SNIDER, COLT 19.400 11.00 11.00 224.00
2. TURNER, REAGAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
3. SALINAS, CUTTER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
4. BEENE, ELI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. VENTRESCA, GUS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. MADDOX, JOVI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. CROUCH, RAELEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. LANDERS, HADLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. VEACH, AUSTYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. TUCKER, ZANE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. STEHR, RYMEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. AMSLER, TAYLOR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. PARSON, RANSOM 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
OPEN BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GRISWOLD, SAGE 3.340 0.00 0.00 50.00
2. WILSON, MACY 4.780 0.00 0.00 0.00
OPEN Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WILSON, MACY 15.863 0.00 0.00 60.00
2. BUCHANAN, CLETA 16.692 0.00 0.00 40.00
3. WILLIAMS, BRAEDON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. WARTLEY, DECLAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
OPEN GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. AMSLER, ADDISON 15.110 0.00 0.00 25.00