Scores Listing for Woodward Oct Sun(10/17/2021-Woodward)

Scores Listing for Woodward Oct Sun(Woodward)
1-6 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BUCHANAN, CLETA 17.143 11.00 11.00 84.00
2. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 18.066 10.00 10.00 69.00
3. ROGERS, TRIGGER 19.349 9.00 9.00 55.00
4. HUGHES, MADDOX 19.933 8.00 8.00 40.00
5. HACK, PIPER 20.068 7.00 7.00 26.00
6. MENDEL, KENZLEY 21.120 6.00 6.00 14.00
7. FOOS, BRINLY 21.712 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 22.001 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 24.039 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 24.695 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 24.936 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SMITH, KAMDYN 25.098 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. DUNN, HAYDEN 29.784 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. COOK, RYDER 31.516 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 31.705 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 38.665 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. MCPHERSON, GENTRY 40.624 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. DUPERRON, TRINITY 49.043 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. FOOS, AMIRA 54.604 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. STOLL, HAZE 59.078 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. TURNER, CALLYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. FOOS, AXEL 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. WINKLER, SHAWN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. MCPHERSON, DEACON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. PARSON, RANSOM 7.0 10.50 10.50 63.60
2. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 7.0 10.50 10.50 63.60
3. BUCHANAN, CLETA 6.0 9.00 9.00 45.60
4. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 5.0 7.50 7.50 27.60
5. HACK, PIPER 5.0 7.50 7.50 27.60
6. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 4.0 6.00 6.00 12.00
7. LYLE, CASH 3.0 4.00 4.00 0.00
8. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 3.0 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. WINKLER, MADYLYN 3.0 4.00 4.00 0.00
10. SMITH, KAMDYN 2.0 1.33 1.33 0.00
11. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 2.0 1.33 1.33 0.00
12. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 2.0 1.33 1.33 0.00
13. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WHITEFIELD, EMERICK 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. HUGHES, MADDOX 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. ROGERS, TRIGGER 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. STOLL, HAZE 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. MCPHERSON, DEACON 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. MCPHERSON, GENTRY 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 GOAT UNDECORATE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 7.390 11.00 11.00 97.00
2. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 8.560 10.00 10.00 81.00
3. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 9.190 9.00 9.00 64.00
4. BUCHANAN, CLETA 9.320 8.00 8.00 47.00
5. ROGERS, TRIGGER 9.610 7.00 7.00 30.00
6. SMITH, KAMDYN 9.770 6.00 6.00 17.00
7. HUGHES, MADDOX 9.790 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. HACK, PIPER 10.240 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 10.390 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. MENDEL, KENZLEY 10.540 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. COOK, RYDER 10.780 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WINKLER, SHAWN 10.850 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. POLLOCK, GUY 10.940 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 11.130 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 12.580 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WITT, WILLIAM 12.890 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. FOOS, AXEL 13.110 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. FOOS, BRINLY 14.130 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. FOOS, AMIRA 14.950 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 14.990 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 17.660 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. DUPERRON, TRINITY 20.110 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. STOLL, HAZE 20.780 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. LYLE, CASH 27.350 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. DUNN, HAYDEN 38.520 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. WHITEFIELD, EMERICK 64.830 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. JOHNSON-RAY, RIGGEN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. PARSON, RANSOM 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
1-6 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 23.095 11.00 11.00 67.00
2. SMITH, KAMDYN 23.642 10.00 10.00 55.00
3. ROGERS, TRIGGER 24.335 9.00 9.00 41.00
4. BUCHANAN, CLETA 28.329 8.00 8.00 27.00
5. HUGHES, MADDOX 28.776 7.00 7.00 14.00
6. MENDEL, KENZLEY 29.242 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. HACK, PIPER 29.319 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. FOOS, BRINLY 30.909 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 31.339 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 33.046 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 34.008 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 36.776 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. COOK, RYDER 47.441 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 53.311 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 60.781 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. FOOS, AMIRA 63.579 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. DUPERRON, TRINITY 65.874 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 16.068 11.00 11.00 125.00
2. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 16.345 10.00 10.00 104.00
3. EASTER, LANEY 16.493 9.00 9.00 82.00
4. DELANEY, KAYLYNN 16.520 8.00 8.00 60.00
5. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 16.571 7.00 7.00 39.00
6. SCHAFER, DILYNN 16.633 6.00 6.00 22.00
7. LANDERS, MADYSON 16.717 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. CARR, BRIANA 16.759 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. WHITTEN, MAKENA 16.808 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. SNIDER, LANEY 17.020 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. BYRD, CASEY 17.110 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. NIELSEN, CLAIRE 17.542 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 17.736 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. FOSTER, BREE 17.790 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. PADILLA, BRACEE 17.937 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. GARRARD, KENNADY 19.769 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. BINGHAM, JOLENE 19.853 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. LOWE, ABIGAIL 21.527 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. BRISCOE, RYLEE 21.951 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. RIDDLES, TAYLOR 23.118 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 23.416 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. WILLIAMS, BRAEDON 24.267 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. SANDERS, OLIVE 25.200 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. PLANK, EMMA 40.080 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. CHENOWETH, BRANDILYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. LUCAS, PAYTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Breakawy(Boys)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. EVANS, BRONC 3.140 11.00 11.00 67.00
2. TUCKER, RANCE 5.400 10.00 10.00 45.00
3. SKEEN, ROPER 8.350 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. KEYS, KASEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. MILLER, KADDO 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. SMALL, DANIEL 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Breakwy(girls)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CARR, BRIANA 3.080 11.00 11.00 112.00
2. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 4.970 10.00 10.00 67.00
3. LANDERS, MADYSON 16.470 9.00 9.00 45.00
4. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. WALLACE, HADLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. GRISWOLD, SHAY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. DIXON, CODIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. BYRD, CASEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. STEHR, PEYTANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. STEHR, TYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. DELANEY, KAYLYNN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SCHAFER, DILYNN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. PADILLA, BRACEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Calf Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 17.740 11.00 11.00 48.00
2. EVANS, BRONC 18.160 10.00 10.00 0.00
3. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GRISWOLD, SHAY 9.290 11.00 11.00 100.00
2. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 9.450 10.00 10.00 82.00
3. STEHR, TYNLEE 10.900 9.00 9.00 61.00
4. CARR, BRIANA 11.070 8.00 8.00 40.00
5. PADILLA, BRACEE 11.210 7.00 7.00 21.00
6. STEHR, PEYTANN 11.760 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. SNIDER, LANEY 13.630 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 14.220 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. COOPER, LISA 15.130 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. WHITTEN, MAKENA 15.860 3.00 3.00 0.00
11. BYRD, CASEY 17.960 2.00 2.00 0.00
12. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 24.350 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 38.870 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WALLACE, HADLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. CHENOWETH, BRANDILYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. EASTER, LANEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. BRISCOE, RYLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. SCHAFER, DILYNN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. AMSLER, ADDISON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Pole Bend
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 20.946 11.00 11.00 100.00
2. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 20.989 10.00 10.00 82.00
3. KEYS, KASEY 21.501 9.00 9.00 61.00
4. SCHAFER, DILYNN 24.332 8.00 8.00 40.00
5. FOSTER, BREE 24.582 7.00 7.00 21.00
6. CARR, BRIANA 25.147 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. LANDERS, MADYSON 26.173 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 27.222 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. BYRD, CASEY 27.565 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. BINGHAM, JOLENE 27.621 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. RIDDLES, TAYLOR 30.665 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SNIDER, LANEY 30.918 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. BRISCOE, RYLEE 31.867 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. NIELSEN, CLAIRE 35.045 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 36.429 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WHITTEN, MAKENA 37.748 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. CHENOWETH, BRANDILYN 51.033 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. WILLIAMS, BRAEDON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbon roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CARR, BRIANA 12.570 11.00 11.00 64.00
2. SNIDER, LANEY 12.810 10.00 10.00 38.00
3. EVANS, BRONC 15.150 9.00 9.00 26.00
4. PADILLA, BRACEE 17.900 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. WALLACE, HADLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. STEHR, PEYTANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. STEHR, TYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Steer BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. EVANS, BRONC 3.640 11.00 11.00 88.00
2. SKEEN, ROPER 5.020 10.00 10.00 53.00
3. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 6.160 9.00 9.00 35.00
4. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 6.700 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. STEHR, PEYTANN 13.140 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. KEYS, KASEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. STEHR, TYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. PADILLA, BRACEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13 & UNDER Team Head
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. EVANS, BRONC 8.050 11.00 11.00 100.00
2. TUCKER, RANCE 8.990 10.00 10.00 82.00
3. POOL, KREECE 11.600 9.00 9.00 61.00
4. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 11.810 8.00 8.00 40.00
5. CARR, BRIANA 12.410 7.00 7.00 21.00
6. TUCKER, RANCE 15.100 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. BURDEN, TRIPP 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. BURDEN, TRIPP 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. POOL, KREECE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13 & Under Team Heel
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 7.660 11.00 11.00 91.00
2. EVANS, BRONC 9.290 10.00 10.00 68.00
3. SNIDER, LANEY 14.490 9.00 9.00 46.00
4. TUCKER, RANCE 14.530 8.00 8.00 23.00
5. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13& U Steer Stopping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TUCKER, RANCE 6.780 11.00 11.00 76.00
2. EVANS, BRONC 6.920 10.00 10.00 46.00
3. CARR, BRIANA 9.630 9.00 9.00 30.00
4. POOL, KREECE 13.570 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. TUCKER, ZANE 15.120 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. BURDEN, TRIPP 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14 - 19 Team Heel
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. FOSTER, BRAXTON 5.940 11.00 11.00 121.00
2. PARKER, WESSON 8.270 10.00 10.00 100.00
3. CARR, DALTON 9.300 9.00 9.00 79.00
4. CARR, DALTON 11.230 0.00 0.00 59.00
5. PEPER, CALEB 13.210 8.00 8.00 38.00
6. CHASTAIN, CASE 13.360 7.00 7.00 21.00
7. ZIEMBA, MARISA 13.940 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 14.370 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 22.330 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. BURDEN, TREY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WIGINTON, KADE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. ZIEMBA, MARISA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. FOSTER, BRAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. BURDEN, TREY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
22. WIGINTON, KADE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 16.244 11.00 11.00 116.00
2. WEIL, LEXI 16.404 10.00 10.00 96.00
3. LANDERS, MADYSON 16.580 0.00 0.00 76.00
4. ROBINSON, MADISON 16.754 9.00 9.00 56.00
5. PEPER, KELSEY 16.823 8.00 8.00 36.00
6. ZIEMBA, MARISA 17.634 7.00 7.00 20.00
7. HEXT, DESSSA 17.694 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. RALLS, ALEXIS 17.860 5.50 5.50 0.00
9. WITT, CAYLIE 17.860 5.50 5.50 0.00
10. EDGMON, KYNLEE 18.139 4.00 4.00 0.00
11. DELANEY, KYLEE 18.735 3.00 3.00 0.00
12. GARRARD, KADENCE 18.932 2.00 2.00 0.00
13. GIBSON, MAKAILA 19.237 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. PASSMORE, SAGE 19.655 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. MYERS, EMMA 22.175 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. BURK, ALLI 24.236 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 24.783 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. BASS, ASPYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. SWINFORD, TARA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. REECE, KILEY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Breakwy(boys)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PARKER, WESSON 2.840 11.00 11.00 76.00
2. INGRAM, COLBRAN 2.960 10.00 10.00 46.00
3. HICKS, CHANCE 4.340 9.00 9.00 30.00
4. CHASTAIN, CASE 5.540 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. FOSTER, BRAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. BURDEN, TREY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Breakwy(girls)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GRISWOLD, SAGE 2.860 11.00 11.00 91.00
2. MILLER, KENDYLL 3.090 10.00 10.00 68.00
3. EVANS, JAYLEN 3.560 9.00 9.00 46.00
4. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE 3.740 0.00 0.00 23.00
5. MYERS, EMMA 6.170 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. BURK, ALLI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. BASS, ASPYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. ZIEMBA, MARISA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. EDGMON, KYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. SLAVIN, CAMREE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. MOORE, RYLEE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Calf Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CHASTAIN, CASE 19.110 11.00 11.00 57.00
2. INGRAM, COLBRAN 19.270 10.00 10.00 38.00
3. MILLER, KENDYLL 31.640 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. HICKS, CHANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GRISWOLD, SAGE 6.850 11.00 11.00 91.00
2. HEXT, DESSSA 8.700 0.00 0.00 68.00
3. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 9.820 10.00 10.00 46.00
4. EASTER, EMILY 10.050 9.00 9.00 23.00
5. ZIEMBA, MARISA 10.120 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. SWINFORD, TARA 22.000 7.00 7.00 0.00
7. BURK, ALLI 22.140 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. MUGGENBORG, HANNAH 22.430 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. RALLS, ALEXIS 27.040 5.00 5.00 0.00
10. BASS, ASPYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. MYERS, EMMA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. REECE, KILEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PEPER, KELSEY 22.184 11.00 11.00 100.00
2. HEXT, DESSSA 22.217 0.00 0.00 82.00
3. EVANS, JAYLEN 22.760 10.00 10.00 61.00
4. GIBSON, MAKAILA 25.320 9.00 9.00 40.00
5. SWINFORD, TARA 25.835 8.00 8.00 21.00
6. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 26.445 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. MYERS, EMMA 26.535 7.00 7.00 0.00
8. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 26.948 6.00 6.00 0.00
9. BURK, ALLI 31.576 5.00 5.00 0.00
10. REECE, KILEY 32.260 4.00 4.00 0.00
11. RALLS, ALEXIS 32.400 3.00 3.00 0.00
12. PASSMORE, SAGE 34.838 2.00 2.00 0.00
13. BASS, ASPYN 35.538 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WEIL, LEXI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. LANDERS, MADYSON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. KEYS, KASEY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. INGRAM, COLBRAN 8.330 11.00 11.00 76.00
2. HICKS, CHANCE 10.180 10.00 10.00 46.00
3. PEPER, CALEB 12.180 9.00 9.00 30.00
4. BURK, ALLI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. ZIEMBA, MARISA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. EVANS, JAYLEN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Team Head
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PEPER, CALEB 4.750 11.00 11.00 121.00
2. EVANS, JAYLEN 7.670 10.00 10.00 100.00
3. WIGINTON, KADE 8.310 9.00 9.00 79.00
4. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 9.410 8.00 8.00 59.00
5. FRITH, LOGAN 10.400 7.00 7.00 38.00
6. FOSTER, BRAXTON 10.730 6.00 6.00 21.00
7. PARKER, WESSON 10.860 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. PARKER, WESSON 10.930 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. FRITH, LOGAN 11.300 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. EVANS, JAYLEN 13.970 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. DAVIS, KORBIN 14.340 4.00 4.00 0.00
12. FOSTER, BRAXTON 15.180 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. JONES, GUNNER 19.870 3.00 3.00 0.00
14. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. JONES, GUNNER 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. WIGINTON, KADE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
22. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrel Racin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. POOL, KREECE 16.246 11.00 11.00 142.00
2. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 16.288 10.00 10.00 118.00
3. WARTLEY, DECLAN 16.568 9.00 9.00 93.00
4. LOVE, LAYNIE 17.187 8.00 8.00 69.00
5. THOMPSON, EMILY 17.258 7.00 7.00 44.00
6. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 17.289 6.00 6.00 25.00
7. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 17.500 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. SNIDER, COLT 17.505 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. AMSLER, TAYLOR 17.560 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. SEMMEL, CALLIE 17.625 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. COLTER, ALLYSON 17.657 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WINKLER, BRAYLYN 17.726 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. LANDERS, HADLEE 18.088 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. DUNKIN, KAELYN 18.436 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. POLLOCK, MAYLI 18.764 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. SALINAS, CUTTER 18.885 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. STEWART, OWEN 18.889 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. HILL, GRACELYN 19.283 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. JINKENS, MAGUIRE 19.943 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. DYCHE, GENTRY 20.388 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. DUNN, HOLLIE 21.309 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. MADDOX, JOVI 21.864 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. COOPER, LISA 22.099 0.00 0.00 0.00
24. VEACH, AUSTYN 22.251 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. BRACKIN, BRISTOL 22.807 0.00 0.00 0.00
26. CROUCH, RAELEY 22.894 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. DEWITT, BROOKE 24.870 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. CAMERON, KATY 27.884 0.00 0.00 0.00
29. WILLIS, KARTER 29.077 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. WEVE, MADISON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. WEIL, VICTORIA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. TURNER, REAGAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
33. EDGMON, MYLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
34. PURCELL, SEQUOIA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
35. BURDEN, TRIPP 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7-9 Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 7.360 11.00 11.00 140.00
2. VEACH, AUSTYN 14.030 10.00 10.00 84.00
3. CROUCH, RAELEY 16.290 9.00 9.00 56.00
4. AMSLER, TAYLOR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. MADDOX, JOVI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. BEENE, ELI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. SNIDER, COLT 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. TURNER, REAGAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. WALLACE, ADELYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. TUCKER, ZANE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. SALINAS, CUTTER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. LANDERS, HADLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SEMMEL, CALLIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. VENTRESCA, GUS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. STEHR, RYMEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. BURDEN, TRIPP 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. WARTLEY, DECLAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. PARSON, RANSOM 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. COOPER, LISA 11.250 0.00 0.00 122.00
2. VEACH, AUSTYN 15.250 11.00 11.00 101.00
3. SEMMEL, CALLIE 15.890 10.00 10.00 80.00
4. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 17.160 9.00 9.00 59.00
5. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 18.030 8.00 8.00 38.00
6. STEHR, RYMEE 18.390 7.00 7.00 21.00
7. DYCHE, GENTRY 18.480 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. STEWART, OWEN 18.710 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. POOL, KREECE 19.690 4.00 4.00 0.00
10. WALLACE, ADELYN 22.800 3.00 3.00 0.00
11. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 23.920 2.00 2.00 0.00
12. THOMPSON, EMILY 25.330 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 27.310 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. FOOS, BRINLY 34.220 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. DEWITT, BROOKE 34.330 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WARTLEY, DECLAN 34.800 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. MADDOX, JOVI 36.420 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. SNIDER, COLT 45.750 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. AMSLER, TAYLOR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. WEVE, MADISON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. WEIL, VICTORIA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. BEENE, ELI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. COLTER, ALLYSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. CROUCH, RAELEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. WHITEFIELD, ROSE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. SALINAS, CUTTER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. LANDERS, HADLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. HILL, GRACELYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. JINKENS, MAGUIRE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. VENTRESCA, GUS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7-9 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. POOL, KREECE 19.920 11.00 11.00 118.00
2. VEACH, AUSTYN 21.206 10.00 10.00 97.00
3. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 21.660 9.00 9.00 77.00
4. WINKLER, BRAYLYN 21.667 8.00 8.00 57.00
5. TURNER, REAGAN 21.956 7.00 7.00 37.00
6. CROUCH, RAELEY 22.000 6.00 6.00 20.00
7. COOPER, LISA 22.127 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. HILL, GRACELYN 22.809 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. SALINAS, CUTTER 24.153 4.00 4.00 0.00
10. BURDEN, TRIPP 24.306 3.00 3.00 0.00
11. SNIDER, COLT 26.267 2.00 2.00 0.00
12. WEVE, MADISON 26.336 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. AMSLER, TAYLOR 27.670 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. JINKENS, MAGUIRE 28.329 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. LANDERS, HADLEE 28.386 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. MADDOX, JOVI 30.434 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. PURCELL, SEQUOIA 30.770 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. LOVE, LAYNIE 32.725 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. COLTER, ALLYSON 36.004 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. WEIL, VICTORIA 66.002 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. DUNN, HOLLIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. DEWITT, BROOKE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. POLLOCK, MAYLI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. THOMPSON, EMILY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. DUNKIN, KAELYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. WARTLEY, DECLAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. CAMERON, KATY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Steer BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BURDEN, TRIPP 7.310 11.00 11.00 79.00
2. VEACH, AUSTYN 11.600 10.00 10.00 64.00
3. TUCKER, ZANE 19.770 9.00 9.00 48.00
4. PARSON, RANSOM 20.280 0.00 0.00 31.00
5. STEHR, RYMEE 32.400 8.00 8.00 17.00
6. AMSLER, TAYLOR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. MADDOX, JOVI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. BEENE, ELI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. SNIDER, COLT 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. TURNER, REAGAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. CROUCH, RAELEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SALINAS, CUTTER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. LANDERS, HADLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. VENTRESCA, GUS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
OPEN BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GRISWOLD, SAGE 2.970 0.00 0.00 50.00
2. MOORE, RYLEE 5.850 0.00 0.00 0.00
OPEN Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BUCHANAN, CLETA 17.657 0.00 0.00 75.00
2. WARTLEY, DECLAN 18.263 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. WEVE, BLAKE 19.732 0.00 0.00 0.00
OPEN GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. AMSLER, ADDISON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. HEXT, DESSSA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00