Scores Listing for Woodward Oct Sat(10/16/2021-Woodward)

Scores Listing for Woodward Oct Sat(Woodward)
1-6 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BUCHANAN, CLETA 17.378 11.00 11.00 90.00
2. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 18.119 10.00 10.00 75.00
3. HUGHES, MADDOX 19.596 9.00 9.00 59.00
4. ROGERS, TRIGGER 19.930 8.00 8.00 44.00
5. SMITH, KAMDYN 20.293 7.00 7.00 28.00
6. HACK, PIPER 21.080 6.00 6.00 16.00
7. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 21.681 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 21.924 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. MENDEL, KENZLEY 23.597 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 25.661 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 29.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SCHULTZ, AVA 31.550 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 33.673 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. COOK, RYDER 34.500 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. MCPHERSON, GENTRY 43.970 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. DUPERRON, TRINITY 48.282 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 49.937 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. FOOS, AMIRA 57.737 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. STOLL, HAZE 91.733 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. TURNER, CALLYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. DUNN, HAYDEN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. FOOS, AXEL 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. FOOS, BRINLY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. MCPHERSON, DEACON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. WINKLER, SHAWN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. PARSON, RANSOM 5.0 11.00 11.00 73.08
2. LYLE, CASH 4.0 9.00 9.00 47.88
3. ROGERS, TRIGGER 4.0 9.00 9.00 47.88
4. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 4.0 9.00 9.00 47.88
5. SMITH, KAMDYN 3.0 5.50 5.50 8.82
6. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 3.0 5.50 5.50 8.82
7. BUCHANAN, CLETA 3.0 5.50 5.50 8.82
8. WINKLER, MADYLYN 3.0 5.50 5.50 8.82
9. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 2.0 2.00 2.00 0.00
10. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 2.0 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. HACK, PIPER 2.0 2.00 2.00 0.00
12. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. HUGHES, MADDOX 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WHITEFIELD, EMERICK 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. SCHULTZ, RHETT 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. STOLL, HAZE 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. MCPHERSON, DEACON 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. MCPHERSON, GENTRY 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 GOAT UNDECORATE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 7.920 11.00 11.00 104.00
2. ROGERS, TRIGGER 8.470 10.00 10.00 86.00
3. BUCHANAN, CLETA 8.940 9.00 9.00 68.00
4. HACK, PIPER 9.220 8.00 8.00 50.00
5. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 9.420 7.00 7.00 32.00
6. FOOS, BRINLY 9.820 6.00 6.00 18.00
7. POLLOCK, GUY 10.260 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 10.620 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 10.650 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. HUGHES, MADDOX 11.090 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 11.340 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 11.500 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. COOK, RYDER 11.600 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SCHULTZ, AVA 11.930 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SMITH, KAMDYN 11.970 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. PARSON, RANSOM 11.990 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. WITT, WILLIAM 12.330 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. FOOS, AXEL 12.520 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. WINKLER, SHAWN 12.520 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. MENDEL, KENZLEY 12.850 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. FOOS, AMIRA 14.940 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 15.350 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. STOLL, HAZE 15.410 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 17.150 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. DUPERRON, TRINITY 18.990 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. SCHULTZ, RHETT 22.450 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. LYLE, CASH 24.300 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. DUNN, HAYDEN 28.700 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. WHITEFIELD, EMERICK 29.490 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. JOHNSON-RAY, RIGGEN 150.330 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 24.154 11.00 11.00 75.00
2. ROGERS, TRIGGER 24.469 10.00 10.00 62.00
3. BUCHANAN, CLETA 24.736 9.00 9.00 46.00
4. SMITH, KAMDYN 25.203 8.00 8.00 30.00
5. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 26.987 7.00 7.00 16.00
6. MENDEL, KENZLEY 27.442 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. HACK, PIPER 31.739 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 32.080 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 35.939 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 41.812 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 44.669 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. COOK, RYDER 51.321 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. FOOS, AMIRA 63.262 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. FOOS, BRINLY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. HUGHES, MADDOX 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. SCHULTZ, AVA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. DUPERRON, TRINITY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 16.285 11.00 11.00 130.00
2. DELANEY, KAYLYNN 16.405 10.00 10.00 108.00
3. SCHAFER, DILYNN 16.501 9.00 9.00 85.00
4. BRISCOE, RYLEE 16.609 8.00 8.00 63.00
5. SNIDER, LANEY 16.618 7.00 7.00 40.00
6. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 16.802 6.00 6.00 22.00
7. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 16.805 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. PADILLA, BRACEE 16.900 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. LANDERS, MADYSON 16.977 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. EASTER, LANEY 17.034 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. BYRD, CASEY 17.055 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. GRISWOLD, SHAY 17.108 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. NIELSEN, CLAIRE 17.199 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. CARR, BRIANA 17.349 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 17.441 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. FOSTER, BREE 18.159 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. WHITTEN, MAKENA 18.921 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. GARRARD, KENNADY 19.033 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. CHENOWETH, BRANDILYN 20.048 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. BINGHAM, JOLENE 20.108 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. WILLIAMS, BRAEDON 22.836 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. LOWE, ABIGAIL 23.613 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. SANDERS, OLIVE 24.341 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. RIDDLES, TAYLOR 34.231 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. PLANK, EMMA 36.237 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. LUCAS, PAYTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Breakawy(Boys)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KEYS, KASEY 3.590 11.00 11.00 67.00
2. TUCKER, RANCE 6.920 10.00 10.00 45.00
3. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
4. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. MILLER, KADDO 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. SMALL, DANIEL 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Breakwy(girls)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CARR, BRIANA 3.160 11.00 11.00 112.00
2. SNIDER, LANEY 3.550 10.00 10.00 67.00
3. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 4.100 9.00 9.00 45.00
4. WALLACE, HADLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. BYRD, CASEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. GRISWOLD, SHAY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. DIXON, CODIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. LANDERS, MADYSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. STEHR, PEYTANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. STEHR, TYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. DELANEY, KAYLYNN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SCHAFER, DILYNN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. PADILLA, BRACEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Calf Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. EVANS, BRONC 16.970 11.00 11.00 48.00
2. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 26.570 10.00 10.00 0.00
3. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GRISWOLD, SHAY 7.460 11.00 11.00 95.00
2. PADILLA, BRACEE 10.070 10.00 10.00 78.00
3. CARR, BRIANA 10.440 9.00 9.00 58.00
4. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 10.790 8.00 8.00 37.00
5. STEHR, PEYTANN 12.590 7.00 7.00 20.00
6. WALLACE, HADLEY 12.690 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 13.320 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. BYRD, CASEY 14.340 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 15.270 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. STEHR, TYNLEE 15.340 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. EASTER, LANEY 16.940 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WHITTEN, MAKENA 17.030 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. BRISCOE, RYLEE 17.230 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SNIDER, LANEY 17.830 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SCHAFER, DILYNN 23.040 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 32.350 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. CHENOWETH, BRANDILYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. AMSLER, ADDISON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Pole Bend
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CARR, BRIANA 20.178 11.00 11.00 93.00
2. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 21.317 10.00 10.00 77.00
3. KEYS, KASEY 22.072 9.00 9.00 61.00
4. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 22.238 8.00 8.00 45.00
5. BEENE, JAXTON 22.969 7.00 7.00 29.00
6. SCHAFER, DILYNN 23.845 6.00 6.00 16.00
7. NIELSEN, CLAIRE 24.705 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. GRISWOLD, SHAY 25.349 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. SNIDER, LANEY 26.216 4.00 4.00 0.00
10. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 26.242 3.00 3.00 0.00
11. LANDERS, MADYSON 26.580 2.00 2.00 0.00
12. BYRD, CASEY 28.306 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. RIDDLES, TAYLOR 28.338 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. FOSTER, BREE 28.702 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. BINGHAM, JOLENE 29.646 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WHITTEN, MAKENA 31.711 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. CHENOWETH, BRANDILYN 34.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. WILLIAMS, BRAEDON 34.119 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. BRISCOE, RYLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbon roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CARR, BRIANA 10.420 11.00 11.00 64.00
2. EVANS, BRONC 14.730 10.00 10.00 38.00
3. PADILLA, BRACEE 18.120 9.00 9.00 26.00
4. STEHR, TYNLEE 24.250 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. WALLACE, HADLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. STEHR, PEYTANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Steer BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. STEHR, TYNLEE 4.390 11.00 11.00 88.00
2. CARR, BRIANA 4.510 10.00 10.00 53.00
3. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 6.370 9.00 9.00 35.00
4. EVANS, BRONC 6.420 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. KEYS, KASEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. STEHR, PEYTANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. PADILLA, BRACEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13 & UNDER Team Head
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 5.710 11.00 11.00 100.00
2. EVANS, BRONC 8.670 10.00 10.00 82.00
3. SKEEN, ROPER 9.250 9.00 9.00 61.00
4. CARR, BRIANA 9.410 8.00 8.00 40.00
5. TUCKER, RANCE 9.850 7.00 7.00 21.00
6. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 10.350 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. BURDEN, TRIPP 11.700 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. SKEEN, ROPER 12.080 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 16.760 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. BURDEN, TRIPP 24.490 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. POOL, KREECE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13 & Under Team Heel
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SNIDER, LANEY 11.990 11.00 11.00 91.00
2. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 16.300 10.00 10.00 68.00
3. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 16.540 9.00 9.00 46.00
4. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 37.470 0.00 0.00 23.00
5. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13& U Steer Stopping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TUCKER, RANCE 5.430 11.00 11.00 76.00
2. EVANS, BRONC 7.180 10.00 10.00 46.00
3. CARR, BRIANA 8.240 9.00 9.00 30.00
4. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. TUCKER, ZANE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. BURDEN, TRIPP 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14 - 19 Team Heel
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CHASTAIN, CASE 6.880 11.00 11.00 121.00
2. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 7.990 10.00 10.00 100.00
3. CARR, DALTON 12.420 9.00 9.00 79.00
4. PEPER, CALEB 12.670 8.00 8.00 59.00
5. INGRAM, COLBRAN 14.190 7.00 7.00 38.00
6. CARR, DALTON 14.340 0.00 0.00 21.00
7. FOSTER, BRAXTON 20.500 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. ZIEMBA, MARISA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. BURDEN, TREY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. WIGINTON, KADE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. ZIEMBA, MARISA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. FOSTER, BRAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. BURDEN, TREY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
22. WIGINTON, KADE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BASS, ASPYN 16.532 11.00 11.00 116.00
2. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 16.652 10.00 10.00 96.00
3. LANDERS, MADYSON 16.692 0.00 0.00 76.00
4. SLAVIN, CAMREE 16.808 0.00 0.00 56.00
5. ROBINSON, MADISON 17.020 9.00 9.00 36.00
6. PEPER, KELSEY 17.025 8.00 8.00 20.00
7. WEIL, LEXI 17.076 7.00 7.00 0.00
8. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 17.199 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. MYERS, EMMA 17.227 6.00 6.00 0.00
10. ZIEMBA, MARISA 17.632 5.00 5.00 0.00
11. WITT, CAYLIE 18.208 4.00 4.00 0.00
12. EDGMON, KYNLEE 18.269 3.00 3.00 0.00
13. DELANEY, KYLEE 18.295 2.00 2.00 0.00
14. GARRARD, KADENCE 18.353 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. GIBSON, MAKAILA 18.842 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE 19.544 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. RALLS, ALEXIS 22.671 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. REECE, KILEY 24.403 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. BURK, ALLI 29.221 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. PASSMORE, SAGE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. SWINFORD, TARA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Breakwy(boys)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. FOSTER, BRAXTON 2.730 11.00 11.00 76.00
2. INGRAM, COLBRAN 3.200 10.00 10.00 46.00
3. PARKER, WESSON 3.400 9.00 9.00 30.00
4. PEPER, CALEB 4.390 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. DAVIS, KORBIN 17.720 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. HICKS, CHANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. BURDEN, TREY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Breakwy(girls)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MILLER, KENDYLL 2.960 11.00 11.00 91.00
2. ZIEMBA, MARISA 3.180 10.00 10.00 68.00
3. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 3.950 9.00 9.00 46.00
4. SLAVIN, CAMREE 4.150 0.00 0.00 23.00
5. EVANS, JAYLEN 4.610 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. GRISWOLD, SAGE 6.810 7.00 7.00 0.00
7. BURK, ALLI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. BASS, ASPYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. EDGMON, KYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. MYERS, EMMA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. MOORE, RYLEE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Calf Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. INGRAM, COLBRAN 11.520 11.00 11.00 57.00
2. PEPER, CALEB 12.860 10.00 10.00 38.00
3. CHASTAIN, CASE 16.500 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. HICKS, CHANCE 17.190 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. MILLER, KENDYLL 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GRISWOLD, SAGE 7.840 11.00 11.00 99.00
2. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 10.020 10.00 10.00 74.00
3. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE 11.100 0.00 0.00 49.00
4. BASS, ASPYN 11.140 9.00 9.00 25.00
5. EASTER, EMILY 11.720 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. MUGGENBORG, HANNAH 11.890 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. BURK, ALLI 12.040 7.00 7.00 0.00
8. ZIEMBA, MARISA 13.820 6.00 6.00 0.00
9. SWINFORD, TARA 17.070 5.00 5.00 0.00
10. MYERS, EMMA 29.070 4.00 4.00 0.00
11. REECE, KILEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. RALLS, ALEXIS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SLAVIN, CAMREE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE 20.780 0.00 0.00 100.00
2. SLAVIN, CAMREE 21.090 0.00 0.00 82.00
3. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 21.210 11.00 11.00 61.00
4. KEYS, KASEY 21.630 0.00 0.00 40.00
5. MYERS, EMMA 21.910 10.00 10.00 21.00
6. EVANS, JAYLEN 22.510 9.00 9.00 0.00
7. GIBSON, MAKAILA 23.530 8.00 8.00 0.00
8. BURK, ALLI 25.760 7.00 7.00 0.00
9. WEIL, LEXI 25.780 6.00 6.00 0.00
10. BASS, ASPYN 26.090 5.00 5.00 0.00
11. PEPER, KELSEY 27.180 4.00 4.00 0.00
12. RALLS, ALEXIS 27.650 3.00 3.00 0.00
13. REECE, KILEY 33.160 2.00 2.00 0.00
14. PASSMORE, SAGE 33.470 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SWINFORD, TARA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. LANDERS, MADYSON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. INGRAM, COLBRAN 7.790 11.00 11.00 76.00
2. CHASTAIN, CASE 8.280 10.00 10.00 46.00
3. PEPER, CALEB 11.190 9.00 9.00 30.00
4. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 14.160 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. EVANS, JAYLEN 21.790 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. BURK, ALLI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. ZIEMBA, MARISA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. HICKS, CHANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Team Head
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WIGINTON, KADE 6.960 11.00 11.00 121.00
2. EVANS, JAYLEN 8.990 10.00 10.00 100.00
3. JONES, GUNNER 9.350 9.00 9.00 79.00
4. FOSTER, BRAXTON 9.720 8.00 8.00 59.00
5. INGRAM, COLBRAN 10.500 7.00 7.00 38.00
6. EVANS, JAYLEN 10.920 0.00 0.00 21.00
7. CHASTAIN, CASE 11.660 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. FRITH, LOGAN 14.800 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. JONES, GUNNER 14.840 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. FRITH, LOGAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. FOSTER, BRAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
22. WIGINTON, KADE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrel Racin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. POOL, KREECE 16.178 11.00 11.00 134.00
2. LOVE, LAYNIE 16.749 10.00 10.00 111.00
3. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 16.853 9.00 9.00 88.00
4. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 17.004 8.00 8.00 65.00
5. AMSLER, TAYLOR 17.153 7.00 7.00 42.00
6. WARTLEY, DECLAN 17.164 6.00 6.00 23.00
7. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 17.510 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. SNIDER, COLT 17.571 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. SEMMEL, CALLIE 17.586 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. THOMPSON, EMILY 17.623 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. CROUCH, RAELEY 17.712 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. COLTER, ALLYSON 17.745 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WINKLER, BRAYLYN 18.050 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. TURNER, REAGAN 18.250 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. POLLOCK, MAYLI 18.700 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. EDGMON, MYLEE 18.705 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. STEWART, OWEN 18.851 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. JINKENS, MAGUIRE 18.892 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. DUNKIN, KAELYN 19.101 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. LANDERS, HADLEE 19.277 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. SALINAS, CUTTER 19.670 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. HILL, GRACELYN 20.074 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. DUNN, HOLLIE 21.522 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. MADDOX, JOVI 21.783 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. VEACH, AUSTYN 22.275 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. WEVE, MADISON 23.120 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. WILLIS, KARTER 32.322 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. CAMERON, KATY 36.497 0.00 0.00 0.00
29. WEIL, VICTORIA 44.721 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. DEWITT, BROOKE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. PURCELL, SEQUOIA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. BURDEN, TRIPP 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
33. DYCHE, GENTRY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7-9 Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TUCKER, ZANE 10.280 11.00 11.00 280.00
2. AMSLER, TAYLOR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
3. MADDOX, JOVI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
4. BEENE, ELI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. SNIDER, COLT 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. TURNER, REAGAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. WALLACE, ADELYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. CROUCH, RAELEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. SALINAS, CUTTER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. LANDERS, HADLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SEMMEL, CALLIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. VENTRESCA, GUS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. STEHR, RYMEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. BURDEN, TRIPP 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. VEACH, AUSTYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. WARTLEY, DECLAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. PARSON, RANSOM 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. VEACH, AUSTYN 14.900 11.00 11.00 118.00
2. JINKENS, MAGUIRE 17.190 10.00 10.00 97.00
3. AMSLER, TAYLOR 17.280 9.00 9.00 77.00
4. MADDOX, JOVI 18.140 8.00 8.00 57.00
5. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 18.980 7.00 7.00 37.00
6. SEMMEL, CALLIE 19.180 6.00 6.00 20.00
7. THOMPSON, EMILY 19.780 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. HILL, GRACELYN 21.580 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. STEWART, OWEN 21.620 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. COLTER, ALLYSON 23.540 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. WARTLEY, DECLAN 24.160 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 24.860 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. DYCHE, GENTRY 26.750 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. POOL, KREECE 28.260 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. LANDERS, HADLEE 29.520 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. BEENE, ELI 34.430 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. DEWITT, BROOKE 41.370 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. WEVE, MADISON 46.840 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. WEIL, VICTORIA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. SNIDER, COLT 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. WALLACE, ADELYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. CROUCH, RAELEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. WHITEFIELD, ROSE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. SALINAS, CUTTER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. STEHR, RYMEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. VENTRESCA, GUS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. FOOS, BRINLY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 20.788 11.00 11.00 114.00
2. POOL, KREECE 20.905 10.00 10.00 94.00
3. LOVE, LAYNIE 22.058 9.00 9.00 74.00
4. SNIDER, COLT 22.489 8.00 8.00 55.00
5. HILL, GRACELYN 23.251 7.00 7.00 35.00
6. THOMPSON, EMILY 23.270 6.00 6.00 20.00
7. AMSLER, TAYLOR 23.868 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. POLLOCK, MAYLI 25.985 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 25.988 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 26.667 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. CROUCH, RAELEY 27.101 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. COLTER, ALLYSON 27.145 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. LANDERS, HADLEE 28.191 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WEVE, MADISON 28.267 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. JINKENS, MAGUIRE 33.798 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WARTLEY, DECLAN 36.921 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. DEWITT, BROOKE 38.204 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. CAMERON, KATY 42.588 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. WEIL, VICTORIA 74.694 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. MADDOX, JOVI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. TURNER, REAGAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. DUNN, HOLLIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. PURCELL, SEQUOIA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. SALINAS, CUTTER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. DUNKIN, KAELYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. BURDEN, TRIPP 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. VEACH, AUSTYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. WINKLER, BRAYLYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7-9 Steer BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TUCKER, ZANE 6.680 11.00 11.00 119.00
2. BURDEN, TRIPP 6.700 10.00 10.00 71.00
3. MADDOX, JOVI 7.510 9.00 9.00 48.00
4. AMSLER, TAYLOR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. BEENE, ELI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. SNIDER, COLT 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. TURNER, REAGAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. CROUCH, RAELEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. SALINAS, CUTTER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. LANDERS, HADLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. VENTRESCA, GUS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. VEACH, AUSTYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. STEHR, RYMEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. PARSON, RANSOM 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
OPEN BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MOORE, RYLEE 3.660 0.00 0.00 50.00
2. GRISWOLD, SAGE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
OPEN Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WILLIAMS, BRAEDON 17.655 0.00 0.00 75.00
2. WARTLEY, DECLAN 18.219 0.00 0.00 50.00
3. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 18.483 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. BUCHANAN, CLETA 19.098 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. WEVE, BLAKE 20.084 0.00 0.00 0.00
OPEN GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. AMSLER, ADDISON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00