Scores Listing for Chickasha Sept Sun(09/26/2021-Chickasha)

Scores Listing for Chickasha Sept Sun(Chickasha)
1-6 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BUCHANAN, CLETA 17.395 11.00 11.00 115.00
2. ROGERS, TRIGGER 17.895 10.00 10.00 95.00
3. SMITH, KAMDYN 18.529 9.00 9.00 75.00
4. FOOS, BRINLY 19.149 8.00 8.00 55.00
5. HUGHES, MADDOX 19.240 7.00 7.00 36.00
6. HACK, PIPER 19.730 6.00 6.00 20.00
7. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 20.345 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. WINKLER, SHAWN 21.573 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. ODEN, LAKELY 23.640 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 24.076 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 25.028 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. MENDEL, KENZLEY 28.419 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. DUNN, HAYDEN 29.461 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 33.704 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. COOK, RYDER 36.047 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. CAUTHEN, CRUZ 37.311 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. CLEMENTS, HESTON 39.296 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. THOMAS, TAGEN 41.292 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 42.137 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. FOOS, AXEL 44.168 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. TURNER, CALLYN 48.830 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. DUPERRON, TRINITY 50.696 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. MCKINLEY, BRENNAN 53.454 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. STOLL, HAZE 55.446 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. MCPHERSON, GENTRY 56.980 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. FOOS, AMIRA 62.903 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. MCPHERSON, DEACON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. MCPHERSON, BLAYNEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. MCPHERSON, SUNDEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
33. HARLAN, BLAKELEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. PARSON, RANSOM 9.0 10.50 10.50 73.14
2. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 9.0 10.50 10.50 73.14
3. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 4.0 8.50 8.50 45.54
4. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 4.0 8.50 8.50 45.54
5. SMITH, KAMDYN 3.0 5.00 5.00 7.73
6. LYLE, CASH 3.0 5.00 5.00 7.73
7. ST. PETER, KASHTON 3.0 5.00 5.00 7.73
8. STOLL, HAZE 3.0 5.00 5.00 7.73
9. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 3.0 5.00 5.00 7.73
10. HACK, PIPER 2.0 1.33 1.33 0.00
11. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 2.0 1.33 1.33 0.00
12. WHITEFIELD, EMERICK 2.0 1.33 1.33 0.00
13. MCPHERSON, DEACON 2.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. CLEMENTS, HESTON 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. HUGHES, MADDOX 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. ODEN, LAKELY 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. ROGERS, TRIGGER 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. WINKLER, MADYLYN 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. MCPHERSON, GENTRY 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. BUCHANAN, CLETA 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. WITT, WILLIAM 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 GOAT UNDECORATE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 7.680 11.00 11.00 132.00
2. HACK, PIPER 8.130 10.00 10.00 109.00
3. BUCHANAN, CLETA 8.270 9.00 9.00 87.00
4. FOOS, BRINLY 8.490 8.00 8.00 64.00
5. ROGERS, TRIGGER 8.510 7.00 7.00 41.00
6. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 9.310 6.00 6.00 23.00
7. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 9.520 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. POLLOCK, GUY 10.010 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. FOOS, AXEL 10.370 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. ODEN, LAKELY 10.700 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. ST. PETER, KASHTON 10.810 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WINKLER, SHAWN 11.220 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SMITH, KAMDYN 11.420 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 11.610 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 11.790 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. MCPHERSON, BLAYNEE 11.850 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 11.920 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. PARSON, RANSOM 12.770 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. CLEMENTS, HESTON 13.110 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. FOOS, AMIRA 13.110 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. HUGHES, MADDOX 14.080 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. COOK, RYDER 14.210 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 14.720 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. THOMAS, TAGEN 15.080 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. MENDEL, KENZLEY 16.190 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. STOLL, HAZE 17.440 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. MCKINLEY, BRENNAN 18.520 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. CAUTHEN, CRUZ 18.800 0.00 0.00 0.00
29. DUPERRON, TRINITY 20.470 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. WITT, WILLIAM 21.750 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. MCPHERSON, SUNDEE 22.080 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. DUNN, HAYDEN 26.180 1.00 1.00 0.00
33. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 27.470 1.00 1.00 0.00
34. LYLE, CASH 29.840 1.00 1.00 0.00
35. JOHNSON-RAY, RIGGEN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
36. CAUTHEN, DECLAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
37. SCHULTZ, RHETT 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
38. SCHULTZ, AVA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
1-6 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SMITH, KAMDYN 23.107 11.00 11.00 77.00
2. BUCHANAN, CLETA 24.525 10.00 10.00 63.00
3. HUGHES, MADDOX 25.124 9.00 9.00 50.00
4. ROGERS, TRIGGER 26.647 8.00 8.00 37.00
5. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 27.060 7.00 7.00 24.00
6. MENDEL, KENZLEY 29.672 6.00 6.00 13.00
7. FOOS, BRINLY 30.492 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. HACK, PIPER 31.054 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 35.361 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 37.502 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. MCPHERSON, BLAYNEE 42.794 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. COOK, RYDER 44.861 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 45.792 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 57.629 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. FOOS, AMIRA 64.397 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. DUPERRON, TRINITY 84.744 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. ODEN, LAKELY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. MCPHERSON, SUNDEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. HARLAN, BLAKELEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SNIDER, LANEY 15.677 11.00 11.00 153.00
2. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 15.753 10.00 10.00 127.00
3. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 15.770 9.00 9.00 100.00
4. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 15.977 8.00 8.00 74.00
5. EASTER, LANEY 16.090 7.00 7.00 48.00
6. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 16.142 6.00 6.00 26.00
7. DELANEY, KAYLYNN 16.180 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. BRISCOE, RYLEE 16.184 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. PADILLA, BRACEE 16.204 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. LANDERS, MADYSON 16.266 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. SCHAFER, DILYNN 16.278 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. CARR, BRIANA 16.348 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. MILLER, MARLEY 16.414 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. WHITTEN, MAKENA 16.457 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. MADDOX, REGAN 16.537 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WILLIAMS, BRAEDON 16.709 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. BYRD, CASEY 16.908 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. GARRARD, KENNADY 17.082 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. WHITFIELD, MACIE 17.100 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. LONDON, BEAU 17.151 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. SECHRIST, LANDRIE 17.805 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. WANSICK, JAYCEE 18.191 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. LUCAS, PAYTON 18.608 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. BINGHAM, JOLENE 21.444 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. BEENE, JAXTON 21.816 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. LOWE, ABIGAIL 22.898 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. RIDDLES, TAYLOR 23.010 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. CHENOWETH, BRANDILYN 28.053 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. LAWRENCE, GRACIE 32.096 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. CREW, HAILEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. KREMEIER, KAYLA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
33. PLANK, EMMA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Breakawy(Boys)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SAND, COY 3.080 0.00 0.00 84.00
2. LONDON, BEAU 3.340 11.00 11.00 69.00
3. EVANS, BRONC 3.650 10.00 10.00 51.00
4. LONDON, BENTLEY 3.710 9.00 9.00 33.00
5. TUCKER, RANCE 4.090 8.00 8.00 18.00
6. TAYLOR, TRIPP 4.220 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. SMALL, DANIEL 5.430 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. BENDELE, RIDELY 5.480 7.00 7.00 0.00
9. SIDES, KOLE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. MILLER, KADDO 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WINKLER, KASH 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. KEYS, KASEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. TAYLOR, DREY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Breakwy(girls)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 3.800 11.00 11.00 115.00
2. CARR, BRIANA 4.480 10.00 10.00 86.00
3. BYRD, CASEY 5.590 9.00 9.00 58.00
4. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 5.660 8.00 8.00 29.00
5. SCHAFER, DILYNN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. LANDERS, MADYSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. PADILLA, BRACEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. WALLACE, HADLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. DELANEY, KAYLYNN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. MADDOX, REGAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. DIXON, CODIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. GRISWOLD, SHAY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. STEHR, TYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. STEHR, PEYTANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WANSICK, JAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. SECHRIST, LANDRIE 100.000 1.00 0.00 0.00
18. MASSEY, CHAZLI 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Calf Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. LONDON, BENTLEY 15.830 11.00 11.00 88.00
2. TAYLOR, TRIPP 16.020 0.00 0.00 53.00
3. WHITE, BRIAR 20.950 10.00 10.00 35.00
4. EVANS, BRONC 23.620 9.00 9.00 0.00
5. SAND, COY 25.350 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 25.710 8.00 8.00 0.00
7. LONDON, BEAU 40.330 7.00 7.00 0.00
8. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. SIDES, KOLE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. WINKLER, KASH 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. TAYLOR, DREY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GRISWOLD, SHAY 8.950 11.00 11.00 116.00
2. EASTER, LANEY 10.010 10.00 10.00 96.00
3. SNIDER, LANEY 10.530 9.00 9.00 76.00
4. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 10.680 8.00 8.00 56.00
5. CARR, BRIANA 10.810 7.00 7.00 36.00
6. AMSLER, ADDISON 11.300 6.00 6.00 20.00
7. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 11.360 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. STEHR, TYNLEE 11.790 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. DELOZIER, MAYSA 12.830 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. WALLACE, HADLEY 12.980 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. WHITFIELD, MACIE 13.260 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 13.290 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. BYRD, CASEY 13.370 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WANSICK, JAYCEE 13.870 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. KREMEIER, KAYLA 14.500 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. PADILLA, BRACEE 16.770 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. BRISCOE, RYLEE 17.800 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. MILLER, MARLEY 18.700 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. WHITTEN, MAKENA 20.210 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 20.320 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. SCHAFER, DILYNN 30.120 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. CHENOWETH, BRANDILYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. STEHR, PEYTANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Pole Bend
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CARR, BRIANA 20.103 11.00 11.00 107.00
2. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 20.879 10.00 10.00 88.00
3. KEYS, KASEY 20.992 9.00 9.00 70.00
4. SNIDER, LANEY 21.304 8.00 8.00 52.00
5. KREMEIER, KAYLA 21.526 7.00 7.00 33.00
6. MILLER, MARLEY 22.139 0.00 0.00 18.00
7. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 22.528 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 22.789 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. BYRD, CASEY 22.963 4.00 4.00 0.00
10. BEENE, JAXTON 23.044 3.00 3.00 0.00
11. WANSICK, JAYCEE 24.109 2.00 2.00 0.00
12. SCHAFER, DILYNN 24.124 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. LANDERS, MADYSON 26.582 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SECHRIST, LANDRIE 26.774 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. MADDOX, REGAN 27.807 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WHITTEN, MAKENA 32.759 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 35.970 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. RIDDLES, TAYLOR 36.474 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. CHENOWETH, BRANDILYN 37.858 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. BRISCOE, RYLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. BINGHAM, JOLENE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. WILLIAMS, BRAEDON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. CREW, HAILEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbon roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. EVANS, BRONC 10.260 11.00 11.00 84.00
2. TAYLOR, TRIPP 10.400 0.00 0.00 69.00
3. WHITE, BRIAR 10.780 10.00 10.00 51.00
4. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 16.550 9.00 9.00 33.00
5. CARR, BRIANA 18.290 8.00 8.00 18.00
6. BENDELE, RIDELY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. LONDON, BEAU 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. PADILLA, BRACEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. WALLACE, HADLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. SIDES, KOLE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WINKLER, KASH 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. STEHR, TYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. STEHR, PEYTANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. LONDON, BENTLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. TAYLOR, DREY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Steer BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KEYS, KASEY 3.270 11.00 11.00 109.00
2. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 3.560 10.00 10.00 82.00
3. LONDON, BEAU 4.610 9.00 9.00 54.00
4. BEENE, JAXTON 5.820 8.00 8.00 27.00
5. PADILLA, BRACEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. SIDES, KOLE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WINKLER, KASH 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. STEHR, TYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. STEHR, PEYTANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WANSICK, JAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. LONDON, BENTLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13 & UNDER Team Head
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SKEEN, ROPER 7.400 11.00 11.00 132.00
2. CARR, BRIANA 8.030 10.00 10.00 109.00
3. TUCKER, RANCE 11.410 9.00 9.00 87.00
4. WHITE, BRIAR 16.220 8.00 8.00 64.00
5. TUCKER, RANCE 17.060 0.00 0.00 41.00
6. WHITE, BRIAR 21.600 0.00 0.00 23.00
7. BURDEN, TRIPP 21.730 7.00 7.00 0.00
8. BURDEN, TRIPP 24.340 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. CARR, BRIANA 28.430 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. LONDON, BEAU 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. LONDON, BENTLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. SAND, COY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. SAND, COY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. LONDON, BEAU 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
22. LONDON, BENTLEY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
23. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
24. POOL, KREECE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13 & Under Team Heel
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. EVANS, BRONC 9.130 11.00 11.00 152.00
2. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 9.970 10.00 10.00 114.00
3. EVANS, BRONC 14.610 0.00 0.00 76.00
4. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 15.140 9.00 9.00 38.00
5. LONDON, BEAU 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. SAND, COY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. SAND, COY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. LONDON, BEAU 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. POOL, KREECE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13& U Steer Stopping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TUCKER, RANCE 5.130 11.00 11.00 99.00
2. CARR, BRIANA 5.500 10.00 10.00 74.00
3. SAND, COY 5.920 0.00 0.00 49.00
4. SKEEN, ROPER 6.860 9.00 9.00 25.00
5. LONDON, BENTLEY 9.990 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. LONDON, BEAU 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. TUCKER, ZANE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. BURDEN, TRIPP 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14 - 19 Team Heel
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. FOSTER, BRAXTON 5.150 11.00 11.00 132.00
2. CARR, DALTON 6.200 10.00 10.00 109.00
3. CARR, DALTON 8.170 0.00 0.00 87.00
4. CHASTAIN, CASE 9.170 9.00 9.00 64.00
5. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 11.570 8.00 8.00 41.00
6. PARKER, WESSON 13.050 7.00 7.00 23.00
7. BURDEN, TREY 13.400 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. DAVIS, KORBIN 13.540 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 16.070 4.00 4.00 0.00
10. BURDEN, TREY 16.470 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. CHASTAIN, CASE 17.150 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. DAVIS, KORBIN 23.340 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WIGINTON, KADE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. ZIEMBA, MARISA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. FOSTER, BRAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
22. WIGINTON, KADE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
23. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
24. ZIEMBA, MARISA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SWINFORD, TARA 0.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 15.732 11.00 11.00 149.00
3. BASS, ASPYN 15.742 10.00 10.00 123.00
4. BEASLEY, JOHANNAH 15.897 9.00 9.00 97.00
5. MYERS, EMMA 15.905 8.00 8.00 72.00
6. WEIL, LEXI 15.973 7.00 7.00 46.00
7. EDGMON, KYNLEE 16.142 6.00 6.00 26.00
8. PIPKINS, BROOKE 16.311 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. ROBINSON, MADISON 17.353 5.00 5.00 0.00
10. LANDERS, MADYSON 17.400 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. GIBSON, MAKAILA 17.577 4.00 4.00 0.00
12. WITT, CAYLIE 17.695 3.00 3.00 0.00
13. PASSMORE, SAGE 18.371 2.00 2.00 0.00
14. PEPER, KELSEY 18.574 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. ZIEMBA, MARISA 18.670 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. BURK, ALLI 20.523 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 20.813 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. ROGERS, MCKENNA 21.080 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. EVANS, GRACIE 21.405 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. RALLS, ALEXIS 22.225 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. SWINFORD, TARA 22.231 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. REECE, KILEY 23.374 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. GARRARD, KADENCE 23.726 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. DELANEY, KYLEE 25.754 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. MADDOX, KENZIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. TALLAFERRO, HAYLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
28. KREMEIER, KAYLA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Breakwy(boys)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. INGRAM, COLBRAN 3.040 11.00 11.00 76.00
2. PEPER, CALEB 3.230 10.00 10.00 46.00
3. HICKS, CHANCE 3.540 9.00 9.00 30.00
4. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 3.670 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. DAVIS, KORBIN 4.350 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. FOSTER, BRAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Breakwy(girls)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ZIEMBA, MARISA 2.750 11.00 11.00 105.00
2. PIPKINS, BROOKE 2.810 0.00 0.00 63.00
3. EVANS, JAYLEN 4.240 10.00 10.00 42.00
4. MYERS, EMMA 5.130 9.00 9.00 0.00
5. BURK, ALLI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. BASS, ASPYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. EDGMON, KYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. MADDOX, KENZIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. MILLER, KENDYLL 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. GRISWOLD, SAGE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Calf Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 13.340 11.00 11.00 80.00
2. WHITE, BRIAR 13.840 0.00 0.00 53.00
3. CHASTAIN, CASE 15.820 10.00 10.00 0.00
4. INGRAM, COLBRAN 18.760 9.00 9.00 0.00
5. MILLER, KENDYLL 23.350 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. HICKS, CHANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SWINFORD, TARA 0.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. GRISWOLD, SAGE 8.470 11.00 11.00 76.00
3. MYERS, EMMA 11.070 10.00 10.00 46.00
4. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 11.880 9.00 9.00 30.00
5. RALLS, ALEXIS 12.320 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. BURK, ALLI 12.790 7.00 7.00 0.00
7. ZIEMBA, MARISA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. BASS, ASPYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. EASTER, EMILY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SWINFORD, TARA 0.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 21.941 11.00 11.00 113.00
3. REECE, KILEY 22.336 10.00 10.00 92.00
4. EVANS, JAYLEN 22.796 9.00 9.00 68.00
5. LANDERS, MADYSON 23.210 0.00 0.00 44.00
6. PEPER, KELSEY 23.382 8.00 8.00 24.00
7. GIBSON, MAKAILA 23.471 7.00 7.00 0.00
8. MADDOX, KENZIE 24.775 6.00 6.00 0.00
9. WEIL, LEXI 25.363 5.00 5.00 0.00
10. MYERS, EMMA 26.632 4.00 4.00 0.00
11. PIPKINS, BROOKE 26.950 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. BURK, ALLI 28.561 3.00 3.00 0.00
13. PASSMORE, SAGE 29.806 2.00 2.00 0.00
14. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 31.524 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. BASS, ASPYN 35.657 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. RALLS, ALEXIS 37.630 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. EVANS, GRACIE 42.699 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. SWINFORD, TARA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. KEYS, KASEY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HICKS, CHANCE 9.080 11.00 11.00 76.00
2. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 9.320 10.00 10.00 46.00
3. PEPER, CALEB 11.290 9.00 9.00 30.00
4. CHASTAIN, CASE 16.790 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. ZIEMBA, MARISA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. EVANS, JAYLEN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Team Head
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CHASTAIN, CASE 5.960 11.00 11.00 132.00
2. JONES, GUNNER 7.710 10.00 10.00 109.00
3. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 8.190 9.00 9.00 87.00
4. INGRAM, COLBRAN 8.940 8.00 8.00 64.00
5. INGRAM, COLBRAN 10.520 0.00 0.00 41.00
6. EVANS, JAYLEN 11.190 7.00 7.00 23.00
7. WIGINTON, KADE 14.060 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. PEPER, CALEB 14.600 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. DAVIS, KORBIN 16.410 4.00 4.00 0.00
10. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 19.190 3.00 3.00 0.00
11. FRITH, LOGAN 23.160 2.00 2.00 0.00
12. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. FOSTER, BRAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. EVANS, JAYLEN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. JONES, GUNNER 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. FOSTER, BRAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
22. FRITH, LOGAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
23. WIGINTON, KADE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
24. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrel Racin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 15.607 11.00 11.00 166.00
2. CROUCH, RAELEY 16.285 10.00 10.00 138.00
3. LOVE, LAYNIE 16.368 9.00 9.00 109.00
4. TURNER, REAGAN 16.469 8.00 8.00 80.00
5. SNIDER, COLT 16.555 7.00 7.00 52.00
6. VEACH, AUSTYN 16.572 6.00 6.00 29.00
7. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 16.631 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. SEMMEL, CALLIE 16.636 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. LANDERS, HADLEE 16.751 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 17.076 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. COLTER, ALLYSON 17.210 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. HILL, GRACELYN 18.159 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. POLLOCK, MAYLI 18.574 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SALINAS, CUTTER 18.695 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. STEWART, OWEN 18.772 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WHITFIELD, MYA 19.310 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. THOMPSON, EMILY 19.378 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. KREMEIER, KENDON 19.409 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. DUNN, HOLLIE 19.809 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. PURCELL, SEQUOIA 20.650 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. WEVE, MADISON 21.179 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. BRACKEN, BRYSTOL 21.359 0.00 0.00 0.00
23. LAUNDER, RYANN 21.486 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. POOL, KREECE 21.514 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. WARTLEY, DECLAN 21.877 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. BURDEN, TRIPP 22.174 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. DEWITT, BROOKE 22.555 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. WINKLER, BRAYLYN 22.698 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. JINKENS, MAGUIRE 23.268 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. EDGMON, MYLEE 23.337 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. ST. PETER, DACEY 24.520 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. WHITE, MADDIE 25.340 1.00 1.00 0.00
33. REECE, WESLEY 26.328 1.00 1.00 0.00
34. DYCHE, GENTRY 26.422 1.00 1.00 0.00
35. THOMAS, TYLEE 31.508 1.00 1.00 0.00
36. HARLAN, CHARLEY 36.619 1.00 1.00 0.00
37. WEIL, VICTORIA 73.630 1.00 1.00 0.00
38. AMSLER, TAYLOR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
39. MCKINLEY, CONNER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
40. DUNKIN, KAELYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
41. HUDDLESTON, ELLA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7-9 Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CROUCH, RAELEY 5.550 11.00 11.00 133.00
2. SEMMEL, CALLIE 13.350 10.00 10.00 80.00
3. PARSON, RANSOM 14.090 0.00 0.00 53.00
4. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. AMSLER, TAYLOR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. VEACH, AUSTYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. LANDERS, HADLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. SALINAS, CUTTER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. MCKINLEY, CONNER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. TUCKER, ZANE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. BURDEN, TRIPP 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SNIDER, COLT 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. VENTRESCA, GUS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. TURNER, REAGAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. STEHR, RYMEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. BEENE, ELI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. WARTLEY, DECLAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 13.200 11.00 11.00 138.00
2. CROUCH, RAELEY 13.960 10.00 10.00 114.00
3. COLTER, ALLYSON 15.580 9.00 9.00 90.00
4. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 16.800 8.00 8.00 67.00
5. JINKENS, MAGUIRE 16.880 7.00 7.00 43.00
6. WHITFIELD, MYA 17.010 6.00 6.00 24.00
7. SALINAS, CUTTER 17.600 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. VEACH, AUSTYN 17.950 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. STEWART, OWEN 19.250 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 20.290 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. POOL, KREECE 20.330 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. LANDERS, HADLEE 20.650 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SEMMEL, CALLIE 20.970 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. BEENE, ELI 22.130 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. THOMPSON, EMILY 22.320 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. AMSLER, TAYLOR 22.870 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. DYCHE, GENTRY 23.320 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 23.390 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. WEVE, MADISON 23.660 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. STEHR, RYMEE 24.300 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. KREMEIER, KENDON 24.690 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. WALLACE, ADELYN 26.450 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. HUDDLESTON, ELLA 28.630 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. HILL, GRACELYN 29.760 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. VENTRESCA, GUS 30.640 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. WARTLEY, DECLAN 31.080 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. WHITE, MADDIE 31.830 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. MCKINLEY, CONNER 35.070 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. THOMAS, TYLEE 38.710 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. SNIDER, COLT 42.910 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. DEWITT, BROOKE 55.870 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. WEIL, VICTORIA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
33. HARLAN, CHARLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
34. FOOS, BRINLY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 20.973 11.00 11.00 134.00
2. LANDERS, HADLEE 21.556 10.00 10.00 111.00
3. VEACH, AUSTYN 21.677 9.00 9.00 88.00
4. AMSLER, TAYLOR 22.370 8.00 8.00 65.00
5. SNIDER, COLT 22.531 7.00 7.00 42.00
6. KREMEIER, KENDON 22.860 6.00 6.00 23.00
7. BURDEN, TRIPP 23.484 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. HILL, GRACELYN 23.897 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. THOMPSON, EMILY 24.327 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 25.739 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. LOVE, LAYNIE 26.603 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. DUNKIN, KAELYN 26.627 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WINKLER, BRAYLYN 26.975 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. DUNN, HOLLIE 27.113 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. ST. PETER, DACEY 30.028 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WEVE, MADISON 30.299 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 32.486 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. PURCELL, SEQUOIA 32.835 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. WARTLEY, DECLAN 33.546 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. WHITE, MADDIE 33.968 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. COLTER, ALLYSON 35.297 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. CROUCH, RAELEY 37.722 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. REECE, WESLEY 37.899 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. WEIL, VICTORIA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. LAUNDER, RYANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. SALINAS, CUTTER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. MCKINLEY, CONNER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. DEWITT, BROOKE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. JINKENS, MAGUIRE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. POLLOCK, MAYLI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. TURNER, REAGAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
33. HARLAN, CHARLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7-9 Steer BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SALINAS, CUTTER 6.860 11.00 11.00 95.00
2. POOL, KREECE 7.680 10.00 10.00 71.00
3. VEACH, AUSTYN 8.460 9.00 9.00 48.00
4. BURDEN, TRIPP 9.000 8.00 8.00 24.00
5. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. AMSLER, TAYLOR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. CROUCH, RAELEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. LANDERS, HADLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. MCKINLEY, CONNER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. TUCKER, ZANE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SNIDER, COLT 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. VENTRESCA, GUS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. BEENE, ELI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. TURNER, REAGAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. STEHR, RYMEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. PARSON, RANSOM 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
OPEN BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GRISWOLD, SAGE 4.430 0.00 0.00 25.00
OPEN Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ROGERS, MCKENNA 16.337 0.00 0.00 90.00
2. WARTLEY, DECLAN 17.326 0.00 0.00 60.00
3. BUCHANAN, CLETA 17.593 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. ODEN, MACKINZIE 18.652 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. WILLIAMS, BRAEDON 22.463 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. CARRALES- FIPPS, AMANDA 22.631 0.00 0.00 0.00