Scores Listing for Chickasha Sept Sat(09/25/2021-Chickasha)

Scores Listing for Chickasha Sept Sat(Chickasha)
1-6 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BUCHANAN, CLETA 17.296 11.00 11.00 118.00
2. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 18.226 10.00 10.00 98.00
3. SMITH, KAMDYN 18.332 9.00 9.00 78.00
4. HUGHES, MADDOX 18.595 8.00 8.00 57.00
5. ROGERS, TRIGGER 18.730 7.00 7.00 37.00
6. FOOS, BRINLY 20.336 6.00 6.00 20.00
7. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 21.145 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. HACK, PIPER 21.670 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 22.962 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. WINKLER, SHAWN 23.113 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. ODEN, LAKELY 23.601 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 23.683 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. MENDEL, KENZLEY 24.034 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. COOK, RYDER 31.499 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. CAUTHEN, CRUZ 37.990 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. TURNER, CALLYN 38.112 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. MCPHERSON, SUNDEE 38.627 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. SCHULTZ, AVA 39.385 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 43.282 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. FOOS, AXEL 44.585 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. MCPHERSON, GENTRY 47.609 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. DUPERRON, TRINITY 59.872 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 60.420 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. CLEMENTS, HESTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. MCPHERSON, DEACON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. DUNN, HAYDEN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. FOOS, AMIRA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. MCKINLEY, BRENNAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. STOLL, HAZE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. MCPHERSON, BLAYNEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
33. HARLAN, BLAKELEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
34. THOMAS, TAGEN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. PARSON, RANSOM 7.0 11.00 11.00 87.00
2. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 6.0 10.00 10.00 72.00
3. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 4.0 8.50 8.50 49.50
4. WHITEFIELD, EMERICK 4.0 8.50 8.50 49.50
5. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 3.0 7.00 7.00 27.00
6. HACK, PIPER 2.0 5.00 5.00 5.00
7. STOLL, HAZE 2.0 5.00 5.00 5.00
8. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 2.0 5.00 5.00 5.00
9. HUGHES, MADDOX 1.0 1.37 1.37 0.00
10. SMITH, KAMDYN 1.0 1.37 1.37 0.00
11. LYLE, CASH 1.0 1.37 1.37 0.00
12. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 1.0 1.37 1.37 0.00
13. ODEN, LAKELY 1.0 1.37 1.37 0.00
14. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 1.0 1.37 1.37 0.00
15. WINKLER, MADYLYN 1.0 1.37 1.37 0.00
16. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 1.0 1.37 1.37 0.00
17. CLEMENTS, HESTON 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. MCPHERSON, DEACON 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. MCPHERSON, GENTRY 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. BUCHANAN, CLETA 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. ROGERS, TRIGGER 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. ST. PETER, KASHTON 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. WITT, WILLIAM 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. HOWARD, REDDICK 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
1-6 GOAT UNDECORATE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HARLAN, BLAKELEY 0.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
2. BUCHANAN, CLETA 8.400 11.00 11.00 143.00
3. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 8.420 10.00 10.00 118.00
4. HACK, PIPER 8.660 9.00 9.00 93.00
5. HUGHES, MADDOX 9.240 8.00 8.00 69.00
6. ROGERS, TRIGGER 9.610 7.00 7.00 44.00
7. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 9.820 5.50 5.50 12.00
8. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 9.820 5.50 5.50 12.00
9. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 9.960 4.00 4.00 0.00
10. SMITH, KAMDYN 10.130 3.00 3.00 0.00
11. FOOS, BRINLY 10.260 2.00 2.00 0.00
12. FOOS, AXEL 10.450 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. ODEN, LAKELY 11.050 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. POLLOCK, GUY 11.180 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 11.410 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 11.470 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. ST. PETER, KASHTON 11.670 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. PARSON, RANSOM 12.230 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. WINKLER, SHAWN 12.980 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. MCPHERSON, BLAYNEE 13.430 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. COOK, RYDER 13.710 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. MCKINLEY, BRENNAN 14.710 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. MENDEL, KENZLEY 14.770 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. CLEMENTS, HESTON 14.950 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. FOOS, AMIRA 14.960 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. STOLL, HAZE 15.990 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. WHITEFIELD, EMERICK 16.290 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. MCPHERSON, SUNDEE 16.320 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. WITT, WILLIAM 17.220 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 18.020 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. DUPERRON, TRINITY 20.940 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. THOMAS, TAGEN 22.570 1.00 1.00 0.00
33. CAUTHEN, CRUZ 23.270 0.00 0.00 0.00
34. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 28.790 1.00 1.00 0.00
35. SCHULTZ, AVA 30.160 1.00 1.00 0.00
36. LYLE, CASH 34.860 1.00 1.00 0.00
37. SCHULTZ, RHETT 34.880 1.00 1.00 0.00
38. DUNN, HAYDEN 35.470 1.00 1.00 0.00
39. HARLAN, BLAKELEY 76.220 1.00 1.00 0.00
40. JOHNSON-RAY, RIGGEN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
41. CAUTHEN, DECLAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
42. HOWARD, REDDICK 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
1-6 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 23.357 11.00 11.00 80.00
2. ROGERS, TRIGGER 25.825 10.00 10.00 66.00
3. FOOS, BRINLY 25.837 9.00 9.00 52.00
4. SMITH, KAMDYN 28.898 8.00 8.00 39.00
5. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 29.005 7.00 7.00 25.00
6. MENDEL, KENZLEY 31.191 6.00 6.00 14.00
7. HACK, PIPER 32.462 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. ODEN, LAKELY 32.685 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 33.836 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. SCHULTZ, AVA 40.527 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. MCPHERSON, BLAYNEE 45.313 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. COOK, RYDER 47.808 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 57.548 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. MCPHERSON, SUNDEE 60.096 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. FOOS, AMIRA 61.216 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. BUCHANAN, CLETA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. HUGHES, MADDOX 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. DUPERRON, TRINITY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. HARLAN, BLAKELEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SNIDER, LANEY 15.651 11.00 11.00 172.00
2. BRISCOE, RYLEE 15.906 10.00 10.00 142.00
3. MASSEY, CHAZLI 15.950 0.00 0.00 112.00
4. CARR, BRIANA 15.975 9.00 9.00 83.00
5. SCHAFER, DILYNN 16.094 8.00 8.00 41.00
6. MILLER, MARLEY 16.094 0.00 0.00 41.00
7. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 16.120 7.00 7.00 0.00
8. DELANEY, KAYLYNN 16.142 6.00 6.00 0.00
9. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 16.188 5.00 5.00 0.00
10. KREMEIER, KAYLA 16.217 4.00 4.00 0.00
11. PADILLA, BRACEE 16.258 3.00 3.00 0.00
12. GRISWOLD, SHAY 16.286 2.00 2.00 0.00
13. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 16.331 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. LANDERS, MADYSON 16.378 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, BRAEDON 16.577 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. BEENE, JAXTON 16.762 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. BYRD, CASEY 16.831 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. WHITTEN, MAKENA 16.872 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. MADDOX, REGAN 16.905 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. LONDON, BEAU 17.085 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. WANSICK, JAYCEE 17.399 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 17.471 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. ELLIS, GRACIE 17.487 0.00 0.00 0.00
24. GARRARD, KENNADY 17.627 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. CREW, HAILEY 18.577 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. LUCAS, PAYTON 19.279 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. ROULSTON, TUESDAY 20.292 0.00 0.00 0.00
28. BINGHAM, JOLENE 20.540 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 21.179 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. EASTER, LANEY 21.403 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. SECHRIST, LANDRIE 21.866 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. WHITFIELD, MACIE 21.922 1.00 1.00 0.00
33. LOWE, ABIGAIL 24.751 1.00 1.00 0.00
34. LAWRENCE, GRACIE 30.058 1.00 1.00 0.00
35. PLANK, EMMA 38.933 1.00 1.00 0.00
36. CHENOWETH, BRANDILYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
37. RIDDLES, TAYLOR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Breakawy(Boys)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TAYLOR, TRIPP 3.690 0.00 0.00 90.00
2. EVANS, BRONC 3.970 11.00 11.00 73.00
3. SKEEN, ROPER 4.240 10.00 10.00 54.00
4. WHITE, BRIAR 4.440 9.00 9.00 35.00
5. SAND, COY 4.610 0.00 0.00 19.00
6. WINKLER, KASH 4.720 8.00 8.00 0.00
7. BENDELE, RIDELY 6.200 7.00 7.00 0.00
8. KEYS, KASEY 18.470 6.00 6.00 0.00
9. LONDON, BENTLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. LONDON, BEAU 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SIDES, KOLE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. MILLER, KADDO 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. TAYLOR, DREY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. SMALL, DANIEL 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. HOWARD, RYKER 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Breakwy(girls)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GRISWOLD, SHAY 4.070 11.00 11.00 115.00
2. SNIDER, LANEY 4.300 10.00 10.00 86.00
3. DIXON, CODIE 4.370 9.00 9.00 58.00
4. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 5.280 8.00 8.00 29.00
5. SCHAFER, DILYNN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. LANDERS, MADYSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. PADILLA, BRACEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. WALLACE, HADLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. DELANEY, KAYLYNN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. BYRD, CASEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. MADDOX, REGAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. STEHR, TYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. STEHR, PEYTANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WANSICK, JAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. SECHRIST, LANDRIE 100.000 1.00 0.00 0.00
18. MASSEY, CHAZLI 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Calf Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CARR, BRIANA 14.070 11.00 11.00 88.00
2. SAND, COY 15.270 0.00 0.00 53.00
3. EVANS, BRONC 21.440 10.00 10.00 35.00
4. LONDON, BEAU 22.050 9.00 9.00 0.00
5. TAYLOR, DREY 22.370 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. SIDES, KOLE 27.610 8.00 8.00 0.00
7. TAYLOR, TRIPP 50.600 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. WINKLER, KASH 55.610 7.00 7.00 0.00
9. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. LONDON, BENTLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GRISWOLD, SHAY 9.100 11.00 11.00 125.00
2. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 10.320 10.00 10.00 104.00
3. DELOZIER, MAYSA 10.380 9.00 9.00 82.00
4. STEHR, PEYTANN 10.440 8.00 8.00 60.00
5. PADILLA, BRACEE 11.640 7.00 7.00 39.00
6. EASTER, LANEY 11.750 6.00 6.00 22.00
7. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 11.900 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 12.500 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. WHITFIELD, MACIE 12.510 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. WALLACE, HADLEY 13.060 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. CARR, BRIANA 13.070 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. AMSLER, ADDISON 14.440 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. STEHR, TYNLEE 16.170 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 16.870 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. KREMEIER, KAYLA 17.010 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. ELLIS, GRACIE 19.070 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. WANSICK, JAYCEE 19.210 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. MILLER, MARLEY 20.020 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. BYRD, CASEY 20.440 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. ROULSTON, TUESDAY 22.860 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 22.970 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. WHITTEN, MAKENA 23.110 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. SCHAFER, DILYNN 32.640 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. BRISCOE, RYLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. CHENOWETH, BRANDILYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. HOWARD, RYKER 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Pole Bend
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CARR, BRIANA 20.557 11.00 11.00 121.00
2. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 20.754 10.00 10.00 100.00
3. KEYS, KASEY 21.139 9.00 9.00 79.00
4. MASSEY, CHAZLI 21.213 0.00 0.00 58.00
5. SNIDER, LANEY 21.232 8.00 8.00 37.00
6. LANDERS, MADYSON 22.013 7.00 7.00 21.00
7. ELLIS, GRACIE 22.186 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 22.220 6.00 6.00 0.00
9. BYRD, CASEY 22.471 5.00 5.00 0.00
10. BEENE, JAXTON 22.796 4.00 4.00 0.00
11. WANSICK, JAYCEE 22.882 3.00 3.00 0.00
12. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 23.558 2.00 2.00 0.00
13. SCHAFER, DILYNN 23.640 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. KREMEIER, KAYLA 23.669 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. GRISWOLD, SHAY 23.669 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. CREW, HAILEY 28.219 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. BINGHAM, JOLENE 28.677 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. MILLER, MARLEY 28.772 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. MADDOX, REGAN 28.916 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. RIDDLES, TAYLOR 33.363 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. CHENOWETH, BRANDILYN 33.505 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 36.866 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. WHITTEN, MAKENA 37.573 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. BRISCOE, RYLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. WILLIAMS, BRAEDON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. SECHRIST, LANDRIE 100.000 1.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbon roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. EVANS, BRONC 9.800 11.00 11.00 84.00
2. TAYLOR, TRIPP 10.520 0.00 0.00 69.00
3. WHITE, BRIAR 10.790 10.00 10.00 51.00
4. SNIDER, LANEY 11.780 9.00 9.00 33.00
5. CARR, BRIANA 12.240 8.00 8.00 18.00
6. WALLACE, HADLEY 13.410 7.00 7.00 0.00
7. PADILLA, BRACEE 18.850 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. BENDELE, RIDELY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. LONDON, BEAU 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. SIDES, KOLE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WINKLER, KASH 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. STEHR, TYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. STEHR, PEYTANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. LONDON, BENTLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. TAYLOR, DREY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Steer BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KEYS, KASEY 3.190 11.00 11.00 109.00
2. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 4.280 10.00 10.00 82.00
3. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 5.750 9.00 9.00 54.00
4. WINKLER, KASH 8.350 8.00 8.00 27.00
5. LONDON, BENTLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. LONDON, BEAU 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. PADILLA, BRACEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. SIDES, KOLE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. STEHR, TYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. STEHR, PEYTANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. WANSICK, JAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13 & UNDER Team Head
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. EVANS, BRONC 7.700 11.00 11.00 127.00
2. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 7.730 10.00 10.00 105.00
3. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 9.360 9.00 9.00 83.00
4. TUCKER, RANCE 11.970 8.00 8.00 61.00
5. SAND, COY 14.690 0.00 0.00 39.00
6. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 18.100 0.00 0.00 22.00
7. BURDEN, TRIPP 27.240 7.00 7.00 0.00
8. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. LONDON, BEAU 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. LONDON, BENTLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. BURDEN, TRIPP 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. SAND, COY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
22. LONDON, BEAU 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
23. POOL, KREECE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13 & Under Team Heel
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TUCKER, RANCE 9.420 11.00 11.00 106.00
2. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 11.930 10.00 10.00 80.00
3. TUCKER, RANCE 12.720 0.00 0.00 53.00
4. EVANS, BRONC 15.490 9.00 9.00 27.00
5. SNIDER, LANEY 16.310 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. BEENE, JAXTON 17.280 7.00 7.00 0.00
7. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 17.880 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. EVANS, BRONC 21.870 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. SAND, COY 22.460 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. SAND, COY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13& U Steer Stopping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WHITE, BRIAR 3.480 11.00 11.00 91.00
2. EVANS, BRONC 5.180 10.00 10.00 68.00
3. LONDON, BEAU 5.430 9.00 9.00 46.00
4. TUCKER, RANCE 5.560 8.00 8.00 23.00
5. BURDEN, TRIPP 11.010 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. SKEEN, ROPER 18.040 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. TUCKER, ZANE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. LONDON, BENTLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SAND, COY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14 - 19 Team Heel
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. FOSTER, BRAXTON 7.090 11.00 11.00 132.00
2. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 9.440 10.00 10.00 109.00
3. DAVIS, KORBIN 9.570 9.00 9.00 87.00
4. CHASTAIN, CASE 12.160 8.00 8.00 64.00
5. PARKER, WESSON 12.880 7.00 7.00 41.00
6. CARR, DALTON 13.180 6.00 6.00 23.00
7. BURDEN, TREY 14.690 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 14.800 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. WIGINTON, KADE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. ZIEMBA, MARISA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. CARR, DALTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. BURDEN, TREY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. FOSTER, BRAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
22. WIGINTON, KADE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
23. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
24. ZIEMBA, MARISA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SWINFORD, TARA 0.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. PECHA, ADDISON 15.812 0.00 0.00 171.00
3. ROBINSON, MADISON 15.923 11.00 11.00 141.00
4. WEIL, LEXI 16.103 10.00 10.00 112.00
5. EDGMON, KYNLEE 16.119 9.00 9.00 82.00
6. PIPKINS, BROOKE 16.324 0.00 0.00 53.00
7. MYERS, EMMA 16.532 8.00 8.00 29.00
8. ROGERS, MCKENNA 16.642 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. EVANS, GRACIE 16.684 7.00 7.00 0.00
10. ELLIS, BRENNA 16.798 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. RALLS, ALEXIS 16.821 6.00 6.00 0.00
12. ZIEMBA, MARISA 17.072 5.00 5.00 0.00
13. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE 17.323 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. PEPER, KELSEY 17.470 4.00 4.00 0.00
15. WITT, CAYLIE 17.633 3.00 3.00 0.00
16. MILLER, KENDYLL 17.742 2.00 2.00 0.00
17. JONES, KALYN 17.818 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. DELANEY, KYLEE 17.874 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. LANDERS, MADYSON 18.070 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. REECE, KILEY 18.171 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. GIBSON, MAKAILA 18.418 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. BURK, ALLI 19.837 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 20.812 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. BEASLEY, JOHANNAH 20.814 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. MADDOX, KENZIE 21.169 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 21.477 0.00 0.00 0.00
27. SWINFORD, TARA 21.728 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. GARRARD, KADENCE 24.266 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. BASS, ASPYN 31.881 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. PASSMORE, SAGE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. THOMAS, TYLEE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Breakwy(boys)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. INGRAM, COLBRAN 3.670 11.00 11.00 91.00
2. PARKER, WESSON 3.780 10.00 10.00 61.00
3. HICKS, CHANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
4. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. FOSTER, BRAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Breakwy(girls)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GRISWOLD, SAGE 3.090 11.00 11.00 99.00
2. EVANS, JAYLEN 3.300 10.00 10.00 74.00
3. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 4.140 9.00 9.00 49.00
4. MYERS, EMMA 4.300 8.00 8.00 25.00
5. ELLIS, BRENNA 5.370 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. BURK, ALLI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. ZIEMBA, MARISA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. BASS, ASPYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. MADDOX, KENZIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. MILLER, KENDYLL 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. EDGMON, KYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. PIPKINS, BROOKE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. PECHA, ADDISON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Calf Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PEPER, CALEB 12.370 11.00 11.00 80.00
2. CHASTAIN, CASE 17.050 10.00 10.00 53.00
3. HICKS, CHANCE 20.290 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. INGRAM, COLBRAN 24.060 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. MILLER, KENDYLL 43.070 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SWINFORD, TARA 0.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. GRISWOLD, SAGE 9.190 11.00 11.00 95.00
3. EASTER, EMILY 10.050 10.00 10.00 57.00
4. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 10.260 9.00 9.00 38.00
5. ZIEMBA, MARISA 10.290 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. BASS, ASPYN 10.600 7.00 7.00 0.00
7. PECHA, ADDISON 12.230 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. ELLIS, BRENNA 12.580 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. RALLS, ALEXIS 23.150 6.00 6.00 0.00
10. MYERS, EMMA 24.200 5.00 5.00 0.00
11. BURK, ALLI 37.920 4.00 4.00 0.00
14-19 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SWINFORD, TARA 0.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. WEIL, LEXI 20.286 11.00 11.00 113.00
3. KEYS, KASEY 21.490 0.00 0.00 92.00
4. RALLS, ALEXIS 21.759 10.00 10.00 68.00
5. MASSEY, CHAZLI 21.988 0.00 0.00 44.00
6. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 22.500 9.00 9.00 24.00
7. EVANS, GRACIE 23.156 8.00 8.00 0.00
8. LANDERS, MADYSON 23.673 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. MADDOX, KENZIE 24.409 7.00 7.00 0.00
10. PIPKINS, BROOKE 24.676 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. PASSMORE, SAGE 25.342 6.00 6.00 0.00
12. MYERS, EMMA 27.094 5.00 5.00 0.00
13. REECE, KILEY 27.436 4.00 4.00 0.00
14. PEPER, KELSEY 28.374 3.00 3.00 0.00
15. EVANS, JAYLEN 30.288 2.00 2.00 0.00
16. BASS, ASPYN 30.789 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. SWINFORD, TARA 30.810 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. BURK, ALLI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. GIBSON, MAKAILA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. INGRAM, COLBRAN 12.080 11.00 11.00 76.00
2. HICKS, CHANCE 14.590 10.00 10.00 46.00
3. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 16.950 9.00 9.00 30.00
4. CHASTAIN, CASE 19.370 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. ZIEMBA, MARISA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. EVANS, JAYLEN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Team Head
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. JONES, GUNNER 7.940 11.00 11.00 132.00
2. FRITH, LOGAN 8.090 10.00 10.00 109.00
3. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 8.900 9.00 9.00 87.00
4. CHASTAIN, CASE 11.140 8.00 8.00 64.00
5. FOSTER, BRAXTON 11.670 7.00 7.00 41.00
6. PARKER, WESSON 12.150 6.00 6.00 23.00
7. PARKER, WESSON 12.570 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 14.740 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. INGRAM, COLBRAN 17.610 4.00 4.00 0.00
10. FOSTER, BRAXTON 20.320 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. DAVIS, KORBIN 20.470 3.00 3.00 0.00
12. EVANS, JAYLEN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WIGINTON, KADE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. EVANS, JAYLEN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. JONES, GUNNER 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
22. FRITH, LOGAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
23. WIGINTON, KADE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
24. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrel Racin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 16.175 11.00 11.00 166.00
2. CROUCH, RAELEY 16.399 10.00 10.00 138.00
3. LOVE, LAYNIE 16.551 9.00 9.00 109.00
4. SNIDER, COLT 16.616 8.00 8.00 80.00
5. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 16.635 7.00 7.00 52.00
6. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 16.701 6.00 6.00 29.00
7. SEMMEL, CALLIE 16.862 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. COLTER, ALLYSON 16.923 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. LANDERS, HADLEE 16.964 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. TURNER, REAGAN 17.746 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. THOMPSON, EMILY 17.988 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. HILL, GRACELYN 18.202 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SALINAS, CUTTER 18.748 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. JINKENS, MAGUIRE 18.961 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. STEWART, OWEN 19.109 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. KREMEIER, KENDON 19.174 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. DUNN, HOLLIE 19.223 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. POLLOCK, MAYLI 19.389 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. PURCELL, SEQUOIA 21.076 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. POOL, KREECE 21.282 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. WARTLEY, DECLAN 22.038 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. BURDEN, TRIPP 22.310 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. HUDDLESTON, ELLA 22.396 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. WINKLER, BRAYLYN 22.458 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. REECE, WESLEY 23.244 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. EDGMON, MYLEE 23.386 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. VEACH, AUSTYN 23.637 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. DYCHE, GENTRY 23.695 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. WHITFIELD, MYA 23.883 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. ST. PETER, DACEY 24.634 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. WHITE, MADDIE 25.197 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. BRACKEN, BRYSTOL 25.326 0.00 0.00 0.00
33. HARLAN, CHARLEY 36.001 1.00 1.00 0.00
34. THOMAS, TYLEE 41.807 1.00 1.00 0.00
35. WEIL, VICTORIA 64.418 1.00 1.00 0.00
36. AMSLER, TAYLOR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
37. LAUNDER, RYANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
38. MCKINLEY, CONNER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
39. DEWITT, BROOKE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
40. WEVE, MADISON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
41. DUNKIN, KAELYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7-9 Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CROUCH, RAELEY 5.530 11.00 11.00 160.00
2. STEHR, RYMEE 20.930 10.00 10.00 106.00
3. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
4. AMSLER, TAYLOR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. VEACH, AUSTYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. LANDERS, HADLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. SALINAS, CUTTER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. SEMMEL, CALLIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. MCKINLEY, CONNER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. TUCKER, ZANE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SNIDER, COLT 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. VENTRESCA, GUS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. BEENE, ELI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. TURNER, REAGAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. WARTLEY, DECLAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. BURDEN, TRIPP 100.000 1.00 0.00 0.00
19. PARSON, RANSOM 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WHITFIELD, MYA 13.520 11.00 11.00 146.00
2. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 14.510 10.00 10.00 121.00
3. CROUCH, RAELEY 14.920 9.00 9.00 96.00
4. AMSLER, TAYLOR 16.020 8.00 8.00 71.00
5. JINKENS, MAGUIRE 16.400 7.00 7.00 45.00
6. WALLACE, ADELYN 16.670 6.00 6.00 25.00
7. SEMMEL, CALLIE 16.680 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. COLTER, ALLYSON 17.270 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. STEWART, OWEN 17.960 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 18.290 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 19.240 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. POOL, KREECE 19.310 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WHITEFIELD, ROSE 20.380 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. HILL, GRACELYN 21.240 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. THOMPSON, EMILY 24.210 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. KREMEIER, KENDON 24.500 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 24.510 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. DYCHE, GENTRY 24.730 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. SALINAS, CUTTER 25.270 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. STEHR, RYMEE 26.490 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. BEENE, ELI 26.690 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. VEACH, AUSTYN 27.470 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. SNIDER, COLT 29.120 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. WHITE, MADDIE 33.840 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. MCKINLEY, CONNER 35.440 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. VENTRESCA, GUS 37.970 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. FOOS, BRINLY 41.950 0.00 0.00 0.00
28. DEWITT, BROOKE 44.200 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. LANDERS, HADLEE 58.360 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. WEIL, VICTORIA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. WEVE, MADISON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. HUDDLESTON, ELLA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
33. HARLAN, CHARLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
34. WARTLEY, DECLAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
35. THOMAS, TYLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
36. HOWARD, RIGSTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. POOL, KREECE 20.292 11.00 11.00 134.00
2. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 20.777 10.00 10.00 111.00
3. TURNER, REAGAN 21.283 9.00 9.00 88.00
4. WINKLER, BRAYLYN 22.259 8.00 8.00 65.00
5. AMSLER, TAYLOR 23.089 7.00 7.00 42.00
6. BURDEN, TRIPP 23.107 6.00 6.00 23.00
7. LANDERS, HADLEE 23.413 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. THOMPSON, EMILY 23.622 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. SNIDER, COLT 24.028 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. JINKENS, MAGUIRE 24.266 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. HILL, GRACELYN 24.345 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SALINAS, CUTTER 24.823 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. DUNKIN, KAELYN 25.868 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 28.112 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. DUNN, HOLLIE 28.275 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WEVE, MADISON 28.698 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. WARTLEY, DECLAN 28.797 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. POLLOCK, MAYLI 29.489 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. PURCELL, SEQUOIA 30.447 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. LOVE, LAYNIE 32.012 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. ST. PETER, DACEY 32.495 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. CROUCH, RAELEY 32.967 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. WHITE, MADDIE 36.045 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. LAUNDER, RYANN 36.094 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. REECE, WESLEY 36.133 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. MCKINLEY, CONNER 39.723 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. COLTER, ALLYSON 41.111 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 41.818 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. HARLAN, CHARLEY 60.645 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. WEIL, VICTORIA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. VEACH, AUSTYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. DEWITT, BROOKE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
33. KREMEIER, KENDON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7-9 Steer BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 16.960 11.00 11.00 143.00
2. SALINAS, CUTTER 19.190 10.00 10.00 95.00
3. AMSLER, TAYLOR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
4. CROUCH, RAELEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. VEACH, AUSTYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. LANDERS, HADLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. MCKINLEY, CONNER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. TUCKER, ZANE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. BURDEN, TRIPP 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SNIDER, COLT 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. VENTRESCA, GUS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. BEENE, ELI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. TURNER, REAGAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. STEHR, RYMEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. PARSON, RANSOM 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
OPEN BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GRISWOLD, SAGE 3.360 0.00 0.00 25.00
OPEN Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WILLIAMS, BRAEDON 16.641 0.00 0.00 75.00
2. WARTLEY, DECLAN 17.559 0.00 0.00 50.00
3. ODEN, MACKINZIE 17.764 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. BUCHANAN, CLETA 17.850 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. CARRALES- FIPPS, AMANDA 24.987 0.00 0.00 0.00