Scores Listing for Duncan Aug Sun(08/29/2021-Duncan)

Scores Listing for Duncan Aug Sun(Duncan)
1-6 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BUCHANAN, CLETA 16.954 11.00 11.00 97.00
2. ROGERS, TRIGGER 17.893 10.00 10.00 81.00
3. HUGHES, MADDOX 18.408 9.00 9.00 64.00
4. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 19.199 8.00 8.00 47.00
5. SMITH, KAMDYN 19.491 7.00 7.00 30.00
6. FOOS, BRINLY 20.637 6.00 6.00 17.00
7. HACK, PIPER 22.591 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 23.410 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 23.585 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. ODEN, LAKELY 25.115 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 27.574 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. MENDEL, KENZLEY 29.432 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. CLEMENTS, HESTON 31.880 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WINKLER, SHAWN 35.758 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. MCPHERSON, GENTRY 39.211 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 42.196 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. FOOS, AXEL 47.004 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. FOOS, AMIRA 49.814 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. CAUTHEN, CRUZ 50.321 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 79.322 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. COOK, RYDER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. MCPHERSON, DEACON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. MCKINLEY, BRENNAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. STOLL, HAZE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. THOMAS, TAGEN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. TURNER, CALLYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 6.0 11.00 11.00 87.00
2. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 5.0 10.00 10.00 72.00
3. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 4.0 8.50 8.50 49.50
4. WHITEFIELD, EMERICK 4.0 8.50 8.50 49.50
5. HUGHES, MADDOX 3.0 5.50 5.50 10.50
6. PARSON, RANSOM 3.0 5.50 5.50 10.50
7. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 3.0 5.50 5.50 10.50
8. CLEMENTS, HESTON 3.0 5.50 5.50 10.50
9. BUCHANAN, CLETA 2.0 2.50 2.50 0.00
10. ST. PETER, KASHTON 2.0 2.50 2.50 0.00
11. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. HACK, PIPER 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. LYLE, CASH 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. ROGERS, TRIGGER 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SMITH, KAMDYN 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. MCPHERSON, DEACON 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. MCPHERSON, GENTRY 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. ODEN, LAKELY 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. STOLL, HAZE 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. THOMAS, TAGEN 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. WINKLER, MADYLYN 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 GOAT UNDECORATE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BUCHANAN, CLETA 9.470 11.00 11.00 111.00
2. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 9.490 10.00 10.00 92.00
3. FOOS, BRINLY 9.740 9.00 9.00 73.00
4. MENDEL, KENZLEY 9.970 8.00 8.00 54.00
5. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 10.360 7.00 7.00 35.00
6. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 10.400 6.00 6.00 19.00
7. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 10.890 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. ODEN, LAKELY 11.130 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 11.270 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. PARSON, RANSOM 11.410 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. ROGERS, TRIGGER 11.450 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. ST. PETER, KASHTON 11.530 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SMITH, KAMDYN 12.050 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. MCKINLEY, BRENNAN 12.200 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WINKLER, SHAWN 13.410 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. FOOS, AXEL 14.130 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. FOOS, AMIRA 15.140 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. CLEMENTS, HESTON 15.320 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. STOLL, HAZE 16.520 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. HUGHES, MADDOX 18.180 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. COOK, RYDER 18.220 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. THOMAS, TAGEN 19.230 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 20.140 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. HACK, PIPER 20.350 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. WITT, WILLIAM 22.990 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 27.560 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. CAUTHEN, CRUZ 27.990 0.00 0.00 0.00
28. LYLE, CASH 62.030 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. JOHNSON-RAY, RIGGEN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. WHITEFIELD, EMERICK 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. CAUTHEN, DECLAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
1-6 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BUCHANAN, CLETA 22.654 11.00 11.00 71.00
2. ROGERS, TRIGGER 23.693 10.00 10.00 58.00
3. SMITH, KAMDYN 23.954 9.00 9.00 43.00
4. HUGHES, MADDOX 24.128 8.00 8.00 28.00
5. FOOS, BRINLY 29.125 7.00 7.00 15.00
6. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 29.866 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 33.437 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 34.354 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. MENDEL, KENZLEY 34.782 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 41.052 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. COOK, RYDER 48.334 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. FOOS, AMIRA 51.179 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 64.776 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. HACK, PIPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. ODEN, LAKELY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 15.570 11.00 11.00 139.00
2. SNIDER, LANEY 15.829 10.00 10.00 115.00
3. BRISCOE, RYLEE 15.833 9.00 9.00 91.00
4. WHITTEN, MAKENA 15.868 8.00 8.00 67.00
5. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 15.879 7.00 7.00 43.00
6. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 15.986 6.00 6.00 24.00
7. EASTER, LANEY 16.001 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. SCHAFER, DILYNN 16.025 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. PADILLA, BRACEE 16.088 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. CARR, BRIANA 16.100 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. BEENE, JAXTON 16.154 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. LONDON, BEAU 16.168 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. BYRD, CASEY 16.256 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. KREMEIER, KAYLA 16.397 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. LANDERS, MADYSON 16.400 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. DELANEY, KAYLYNN 16.546 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. FOSTER, BREE 16.928 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. SECHRIST, LANDRIE 17.073 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. MADDOX, REGAN 17.469 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 18.080 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. GARRARD, KENNADY 18.559 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. CHENOWETH, BRANDILYN 18.620 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. WHITFIELD, MACIE 19.884 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 20.768 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. FITE, JOZLUN "JJ" 22.177 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. WILLIAMS, BRAEDON 25.143 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. BINGHAM, JOLENE 27.728 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. AMSLER, ADDISON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. RIDDLES, TAYLOR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. CREW, HAILEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Breakawy(Boys)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. LONDON, BENTLEY 3.110 11.00 11.00 96.00
2. SIDES, KOLE 3.520 10.00 10.00 72.00
3. TAYLOR, TRIPP 3.540 0.00 0.00 48.00
4. TUCKER, RANCE 4.040 9.00 9.00 24.00
5. EVANS, BRONC 4.710 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. KEYS, KASEY 5.110 7.00 7.00 0.00
7. WINKLER, KASH 5.320 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. LINDSEY, KREED 5.880 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. LONDON, BEAU 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. MILLER, KADDO 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SHOOK, BRODY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. TAYLOR, DREY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Breakwy(girls)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GRISWOLD, SHAY 3.430 11.00 11.00 95.00
2. SNIDER, LANEY 3.700 10.00 10.00 78.00
3. MADDOX, REGAN 4.050 9.00 9.00 58.00
4. DELANEY, KAYLYNN 4.150 8.00 8.00 37.00
5. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 4.510 7.00 7.00 20.00
6. MOYER, MERRICK 4.750 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. LANDERS, MADYSON 14.440 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. BYRD, CASEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. PADILLA, BRACEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SCHAFER, DILYNN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WALLACE, HADLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WANSICK, JAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. DIXON, CODIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. STEHR, TYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. STEHR, PEYTANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. SECHRIST, LANDRIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Calf Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WHITE, BRIAR 10.080 11.00 11.00 88.00
2. LONDON, BENTLEY 14.750 10.00 10.00 53.00
3. LINDSEY, KREED 19.670 0.00 0.00 35.00
4. WINKLER, KASH 20.960 9.00 9.00 0.00
5. SIDES, KOLE 23.630 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. TAYLOR, TRIPP 25.590 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. CARR, BRIANA 26.280 7.00 7.00 0.00
8. TAYLOR, DREY 56.910 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. LONDON, BEAU 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. EASTER, LANEY 10.300 11.00 11.00 121.00
2. STEHR, PEYTANN 10.720 10.00 10.00 100.00
3. STEHR, TYNLEE 11.540 9.00 9.00 79.00
4. LONDON, BENTLEY 11.700 8.00 8.00 58.00
5. DELOZIER, MAYSA 11.730 7.00 7.00 37.00
6. GRISWOLD, SHAY 12.480 6.00 6.00 21.00
7. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 12.510 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. WHITFIELD, MACIE 12.770 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 12.840 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. SNIDER, LANEY 13.710 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. CARR, BRIANA 14.210 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 14.260 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WALLACE, HADLEY 14.330 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. BYRD, CASEY 14.520 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 14.930 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. BRISCOE, RYLEE 15.160 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. WHITTEN, MAKENA 16.770 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. SCHAFER, DILYNN 16.880 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. EVANS, BRONC 17.510 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. LONDON, BEAU 17.600 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 19.380 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. WANSICK, JAYCEE 20.540 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. AMSLER, ADDISON 23.460 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. CHENOWETH, BRANDILYN 28.110 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. PADILLA, BRACEE 32.960 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. SHOOK, BRODY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Pole Bend
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CARR, BRIANA 20.711 11.00 11.00 102.00
2. KEYS, KASEY 21.234 10.00 10.00 84.00
3. LANDERS, MADYSON 21.252 9.00 9.00 67.00
4. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 22.356 8.00 8.00 49.00
5. BEENE, JAXTON 22.708 7.00 7.00 32.00
6. KREMEIER, KAYLA 22.968 6.00 6.00 18.00
7. WILLIAMS, BRAEDON 28.783 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 30.758 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 31.562 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. FOSTER, BREE 31.824 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. RIDDLES, TAYLOR 32.824 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. MADDOX, REGAN 33.154 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. BINGHAM, JOLENE 37.420 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. CHENOWETH, BRANDILYN 38.800 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WHITTEN, MAKENA 52.921 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. BRISCOE, RYLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. BYRD, CASEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. LONDON, BEAU 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. SCHAFER, DILYNN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. SECHRIST, LANDRIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbon roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WHITE, BRIAR 8.200 11.00 11.00 96.00
2. EVANS, BRONC 10.890 10.00 10.00 72.00
3. LONDON, BEAU 11.410 9.00 9.00 48.00
4. STEHR, PEYTANN 11.740 8.00 8.00 24.00
5. SNIDER, LANEY 12.780 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 13.530 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. WALLACE, HADLEY 16.690 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. LONDON, BENTLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. PADILLA, BRACEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. SIDES, KOLE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WINKLER, KASH 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. STEHR, TYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. TAYLOR, TRIPP 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. TAYLOR, DREY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Steer BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CARR, BRIANA 2.480 11.00 11.00 90.00
2. WHITE, BRIAR 3.240 10.00 10.00 73.00
3. KEYS, KASEY 4.430 9.00 9.00 54.00
4. LONDON, BENTLEY 4.480 8.00 8.00 35.00
5. WANSICK, JAYCEE 6.710 7.00 7.00 19.00
6. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. LONDON, BEAU 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. PADILLA, BRACEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WINKLER, KASH 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. STEHR, TYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. STEHR, PEYTANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. SHOOK, BRODY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13 & UNDER Team Head
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 12.230 11.00 11.00 182.00
2. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 15.430 0.00 0.00 122.00
3. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
4. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. POOL, KREECE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13 & Under Team Heel
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SNIDER, LANEY 10.510 11.00 11.00 106.00
2. SNIDER, LANEY 16.380 0.00 0.00 80.00
3. BEENE, JAXTON 19.310 10.00 10.00 53.00
4. EVANS, BRONC 30.510 9.00 9.00 27.00
5. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. PARSON, RANSOM 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. PARSON, RANSOM 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13& U Steer Stopping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CARR, BRIANA 4.100 11.00 11.00 95.00
2. TUCKER, RANCE 4.520 10.00 10.00 57.00
3. SKEEN, ROPER 5.390 9.00 9.00 38.00
4. LONDON, BENTLEY 5.580 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. LONDON, BEAU 5.620 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. TUCKER, ZANE 6.390 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. POOL, KREECE 7.070 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. EVANS, BRONC 13.310 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14 - 19 Team Heel
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 8.670 11.00 11.00 121.00
2. WIGINTON, KADE 11.680 10.00 10.00 100.00
3. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 13.120 9.00 9.00 79.00
4. INGRAM, COLBRAN 13.160 8.00 8.00 59.00
5. BURDEN, TREY 14.510 7.00 7.00 38.00
6. BURDEN, TREY 18.130 0.00 0.00 21.00
7. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 20.220 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. CARR, DALTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. FOSTER, BRAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. CARR, DALTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. FOSTER, BRAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. WIGINTON, KADE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
22. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WEIL, LEXI 15.648 11.00 11.00 138.00
2. BASS, ASPYN 15.729 10.00 10.00 114.00
3. ROBINSON, MADISON 16.031 9.00 9.00 90.00
4. EDGMON, KYNLEE 16.096 8.00 8.00 67.00
5. PEPER, KELSEY 16.132 7.00 7.00 43.00
6. EVANS, GRACIE 16.166 6.00 6.00 24.00
7. MITCHELL, REMINGTON 17.242 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. GIBSON, MAKAILA 17.563 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. RUTLEDGE, LANEY 17.967 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. ZIEMBA, MARISA 17.991 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. GARRARD, KADENCE 18.828 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. BEASLEY, JOHANNAH 18.885 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. MELTON, RYLAN 20.248 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. BURK, ALLI 20.292 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 20.600 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. MADDOX, KENZIE 20.927 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. MYERS, EMMA 20.964 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. RALLS, ALEXIS 21.876 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. DELANEY, KYLEE 22.073 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. WILHITE, HANNAH 22.549 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. WITT, CAYLIE 22.733 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. REECE, KILEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. SWINFORD, TARA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. LANDERS, MADYSON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
25. PASSMORE, SAGE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Breakwy(boys)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. FOSTER, BRAXTON 3.270 11.00 11.00 86.00
2. CHASTAIN, CASE 3.730 10.00 10.00 51.00
3. PEPER, CALEB 4.490 9.00 9.00 34.00
4. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 5.390 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. HICKS, CHANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. MELTON, RYLAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Breakwy(girls)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MYERS, EMMA 4.660 11.00 11.00 171.00
2. EVANS, JAYLEN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
3. MADDOX, KENZIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
4. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. ZIEMBA, MARISA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. BASS, ASPYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. EDGMON, KYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. MILLER, KENDYLL 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. BURK, ALLI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Calf Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WHITE, BRIAR 10.050 0.00 0.00 76.00
2. CHASTAIN, CASE 22.680 11.00 11.00 46.00
3. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 26.540 10.00 10.00 30.00
4. MILLER, KENDYLL 31.060 9.00 9.00 0.00
5. HICKS, CHANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. SMITH, JACKSON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 9.790 11.00 11.00 86.00
2. ZIEMBA, MARISA 11.030 10.00 10.00 51.00
3. EASTER, EMILY 12.600 9.00 9.00 34.00
4. MELTON, RYLAN 14.580 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. MITCHELL, REMINGTON 16.990 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. RALLS, ALEXIS 22.550 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. BASS, ASPYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. BURK, ALLI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. WILHITE, HANNAH 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WEIL, LEXI 20.177 11.00 11.00 110.00
2. RALLS, ALEXIS 21.179 10.00 10.00 91.00
3. MITCHELL, REMINGTON 22.408 9.00 9.00 72.00
4. LANDERS, MADYSON 22.726 0.00 0.00 53.00
5. EVANS, JAYLEN 23.111 8.00 8.00 34.00
6. SWINFORD, TARA 23.356 7.00 7.00 19.00
7. RUTLEDGE, LANEY 24.295 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. KEYS, KASEY 27.231 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. REECE, KILEY 27.822 5.00 5.00 0.00
10. PASSMORE, SAGE 28.184 4.00 4.00 0.00
11. BURK, ALLI 28.883 3.00 3.00 0.00
12. GIBSON, MAKAILA 29.539 2.00 2.00 0.00
13. EVANS, GRACIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. MADDOX, KENZIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. MYERS, EMMA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. MELTON, RYLAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. PEPER, KELSEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. WITT, CAYLIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. INGRAM, COLBRAN 8.920 11.00 11.00 76.00
2. PEPER, CALEB 10.230 10.00 10.00 46.00
3. ZIEMBA, MARISA 10.850 9.00 9.00 30.00
4. HICKS, CHANCE 11.610 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. CHASTAIN, CASE 11.710 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 12.040 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 15.550 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. EVANS, JAYLEN 17.350 4.00 4.00 0.00
14-19 Team Head
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. FOSTER, BRAXTON 7.030 11.00 11.00 132.00
2. FRITH, LOGAN 7.360 10.00 10.00 109.00
3. PARKER, WESSON 7.370 9.00 9.00 87.00
4. EVANS, JAYLEN 10.040 8.00 8.00 64.00
5. PEPER, CALEB 11.290 7.00 7.00 41.00
6. DAVIS, KORBIN 12.300 6.00 6.00 23.00
7. FOSTER, BRAXTON 13.880 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. FRITH, LOGAN 13.900 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. WIGINTON, KADE 14.620 5.00 5.00 0.00
10. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 16.060 4.00 4.00 0.00
11. JONES, GUNNER 22.740 3.00 3.00 0.00
12. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. EVANS, JAYLEN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. JONES, GUNNER 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
22. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
23. WIGINTON, KADE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
24. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrel Racin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 15.740 11.00 11.00 146.00
2. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 16.148 10.00 10.00 121.00
3. CROUCH, RAELEY 16.205 9.00 9.00 96.00
4. TURNER, REAGAN 16.361 8.00 8.00 71.00
5. BURDEN, TRIPP 16.370 7.00 7.00 45.00
6. AMSLER, TAYLOR 16.530 5.50 5.50 13.00
7. COLTER, ALLYSON 16.530 5.50 5.50 13.00
8. SNIDER, COLT 16.742 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. LANDERS, HADLEE 17.098 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. WINKLER, BRAYLYN 17.196 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. VEACH, AUSTYN 17.235 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. THOMPSON, EMILY 17.765 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 17.793 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SALINAS, CUTTER 18.070 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. DUNKIN, KAELYN 18.802 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. CLEMENTS, BAYLER 18.931 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. MCKINLEY, CONNER 19.058 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. HILL, GRACELYN 19.073 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. WHITFIELD, MYA 19.134 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. STEWART, OWEN 19.614 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. PURCELL, SEQUOIA 20.106 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. KREMEIER, KENDON 20.235 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. LOVE, LAYNIE 21.351 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. SEMMEL, CALLIE 21.650 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. POOL, KREECE 21.943 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. MADDOX, JOVI 23.022 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. ST. PETER, DACEY 23.877 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. WHITE, MADDIE 24.235 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. WEIL, VICTORIA 24.542 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. DEWITT, BROOKE 25.694 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. REECE, WESLEY 27.015 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. THOMAS, TYLEE 51.503 1.00 1.00 0.00
33. LAUNDER, RYANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
34. EDGMON, MYLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
35. WARTLEY, DECLAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
36. WEVE, MADISON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. VEACH, AUSTYN 4.860 11.00 11.00 106.00
2. MCKINLEY, CONNER 7.000 10.00 10.00 80.00
3. TUCKER, ZANE 9.200 9.00 9.00 53.00
4. POOL, KREECE 15.170 8.00 8.00 27.00
5. AMSLER, TAYLOR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. BEENE, ELI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. CROUCH, RAELEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. MADDOX, JOVI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. SALINAS, CUTTER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. SEMMEL, CALLIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. SNIDER, COLT 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. TURNER, REAGAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. VENTRESCA, GUS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. STEHR, RYMEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. LANDERS, HADLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. SHOOK, KAMDYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. PARSON, RANSOM 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. WARTLEY, DECLAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CROUCH, RAELEY 16.270 11.00 11.00 130.00
2. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 16.680 10.00 10.00 108.00
3. SALINAS, CUTTER 17.070 8.50 8.50 74.00
4. WHITFIELD, MYA 17.070 8.50 8.50 74.00
5. AMSLER, TAYLOR 17.370 7.00 7.00 40.00
6. DYCHE, GENTRY 18.100 6.00 6.00 22.00
7. SEMMEL, CALLIE 18.140 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. COLTER, ALLYSON 18.290 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. WALLACE, ADELYN 19.490 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. STEWART, OWEN 19.940 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 20.260 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. VEACH, AUSTYN 20.910 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. STEHR, RYMEE 22.480 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. KREMEIER, KENDON 22.580 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. HILL, GRACELYN 23.630 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. BEENE, ELI 24.690 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. WHITEFIELD, ROSE 27.730 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. POOL, KREECE 28.390 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. VENTRESCA, GUS 30.300 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. MCKINLEY, CONNER 31.520 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 33.290 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. THOMAS, TYLEE 33.520 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. MADDOX, JOVI 39.210 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. CLEMENTS, BAYLER 41.270 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 43.950 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. SNIDER, COLT 46.380 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. DEWITT, BROOKE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. THOMPSON, EMILY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. WEIL, VICTORIA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. LANDERS, HADLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. FOOS, BRINLY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
32. WARTLEY, DECLAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
33. WEVE, MADISON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. POOL, KREECE 20.331 11.00 11.00 118.00
2. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 21.655 10.00 10.00 97.00
3. WINKLER, BRAYLYN 21.853 9.00 9.00 77.00
4. TURNER, REAGAN 22.054 8.00 8.00 57.00
5. VEACH, AUSTYN 22.076 7.00 7.00 37.00
6. HILL, GRACELYN 22.839 6.00 6.00 20.00
7. KREMEIER, KENDON 24.006 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. COLTER, ALLYSON 24.361 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. BURDEN, TRIPP 24.424 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. MADDOX, JOVI 25.290 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 26.372 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. LANDERS, HADLEE 26.700 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SNIDER, COLT 27.925 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SALINAS, CUTTER 29.527 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WHITE, MADDIE 32.998 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. THOMPSON, EMILY 33.042 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. ST. PETER, DACEY 33.435 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. LAUNDER, RYANN 35.455 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. WEIL, VICTORIA 36.470 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. PURCELL, SEQUOIA 36.875 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. MCKINLEY, CONNER 38.590 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. DEWITT, BROOKE 39.085 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. AMSLER, TAYLOR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. CROUCH, RAELEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. DUNKIN, KAELYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. LOVE, LAYNIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. REECE, WESLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. WARTLEY, DECLAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
30. WEVE, MADISON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Steer BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TUCKER, ZANE 6.760 11.00 11.00 151.00
2. BEENE, ELI 14.610 10.00 10.00 101.00
3. AMSLER, TAYLOR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
4. CROUCH, RAELEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. MADDOX, JOVI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. MCKINLEY, CONNER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. SALINAS, CUTTER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. SNIDER, COLT 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. TURNER, REAGAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. VENTRESCA, GUS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. STEHR, RYMEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. LANDERS, HADLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. VEACH, AUSTYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. SHOOK, KAMDYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. PARSON, RANSOM 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
OPEN Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BUCHANAN, CLETA 17.801 0.00 0.00 50.00
2. WARTLEY, DECLAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. WILLIAMS, BRAEDON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00