Scores Listing for Duncan Aug Sat(08/28/2021-Duncan)

Scores Listing for Duncan Aug Sat(Duncan)
1-6 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BUCHANAN, CLETA 17.078 11.00 11.00 94.00
2. HUGHES, MADDOX 18.922 10.00 10.00 78.00
3. SMITH, KAMDYN 19.719 9.00 9.00 62.00
4. ROGERS, TRIGGER 19.797 8.00 8.00 45.00
5. FOOS, BRINLY 19.805 7.00 7.00 29.00
6. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 19.961 6.00 6.00 16.00
7. HACK, PIPER 23.004 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. MENDEL, KENZLEY 23.182 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. ODEN, LAKELY 23.847 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 25.443 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. WINKLER, SHAWN 25.680 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 27.850 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. CLEMENTS, HESTON 32.591 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SCHULTZ, AVA 33.077 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. FOOS, AXEL 41.482 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. FOOS, AMIRA 48.888 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. MCPHERSON, GENTRY 49.340 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 52.939 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. STOLL, HAZE 60.199 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. COOK, RYDER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. MCPHERSON, DEACON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. MCKINLEY, BRENNAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. THOMAS, TAGEN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. TURNER, CALLYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
1-6 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. PARSON, RANSOM 10.0 11.00 11.00 87.00
2. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 9.0 10.00 10.00 72.00
3. CLEMENTS, HESTON 6.0 9.00 9.00 57.00
4. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 4.0 7.50 7.50 34.50
5. LYLE, CASH 4.0 7.50 7.50 34.50
6. HACK, PIPER 3.0 5.00 5.00 5.00
7. SMITH, KAMDYN 3.0 5.00 5.00 5.00
8. STOLL, HAZE 3.0 5.00 5.00 5.00
9. BUCHANAN, CLETA 2.0 1.75 1.75 0.00
10. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 2.0 1.75 1.75 0.00
11. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 2.0 1.75 1.75 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 2.0 1.75 1.75 0.00
13. ODEN, LAKELY 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. ROGERS, TRIGGER 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. ST. PETER, KASHTON 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WHITEFIELD, EMERICK 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. WINKLER, MADYLYN 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. HUGHES, MADDOX 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. MCPHERSON, DEACON 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. MCPHERSON, GENTRY 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. THOMAS, TAGEN 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 GOAT UNDECORATE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 9.420 11.00 11.00 118.00
2. HUGHES, MADDOX 9.590 10.00 10.00 98.00
3. BUCHANAN, CLETA 9.750 9.00 9.00 78.00
4. POLLOCK, GUY 10.230 8.00 8.00 57.00
5. FOOS, BRINLY 10.480 7.00 7.00 37.00
6. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 10.580 6.00 6.00 20.00
7. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 11.380 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 11.550 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. PARSON, RANSOM 11.810 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. MENDEL, KENZLEY 11.940 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. ROGERS, TRIGGER 12.630 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. ODEN, LAKELY 12.810 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. ST. PETER, KASHTON 13.030 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. FOOS, AXEL 13.190 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. HACK, PIPER 13.250 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. SMITH, KAMDYN 13.600 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. SCHULTZ, AVA 13.650 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. FOOS, AMIRA 14.350 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 14.570 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. WINKLER, SHAWN 14.860 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. CLEMENTS, HESTON 14.940 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. COOK, RYDER 15.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. MCKINLEY, BRENNAN 15.230 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 15.610 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. STOLL, HAZE 15.700 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. WHITEFIELD, EMERICK 17.490 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. WITT, WILLIAM 18.500 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. THOMAS, TAGEN 21.650 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 28.620 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. SCHULTZ, RHETT 43.300 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. JOHNSON-RAY, RIGGEN 76.590 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. LYLE, CASH 81.580 1.00 1.00 0.00
33. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
34. CONKLING, CREED 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
1-6 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SMITH, KAMDYN 24.160 11.00 11.00 75.00
2. BUCHANAN, CLETA 24.400 10.00 10.00 62.00
3. ROGERS, TRIGGER 24.429 9.00 9.00 46.00
4. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 28.878 8.00 8.00 30.00
5. HUGHES, MADDOX 33.202 7.00 7.00 16.00
6. FOOS, BRINLY 35.711 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 35.809 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. ODEN, LAKELY 36.234 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. FOOS, AMIRA 37.514 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. HACK, PIPER 38.707 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. SCHULTZ, AVA 43.091 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 45.788 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 49.775 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 51.143 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. COOK, RYDER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. MENDEL, KENZLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. CONKLING, CREED 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 101.718 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PADILLA, BRACEE 15.688 11.00 11.00 153.00
2. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 15.715 10.00 10.00 127.00
3. LONDON, BEAU 15.979 9.00 9.00 100.00
4. EASTER, LANEY 16.044 8.00 8.00 74.00
5. BYRD, CASEY 16.086 7.00 7.00 48.00
6. CARR, BRIANA 16.113 6.00 6.00 26.00
7. LANDERS, MADYSON 16.135 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. SCHAFER, DILYNN 16.225 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 16.288 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. DELANEY, KAYLYNN 16.304 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. WHITTEN, MAKENA 16.377 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, BRAEDON 16.435 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. FOSTER, BREE 16.463 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SNIDER, LANEY 16.517 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. BEENE, JAXTON 16.640 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. GRISWOLD, SHAY 16.823 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. KREMEIER, KAYLA 16.847 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. MADDOX, REGAN 17.378 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. SECHRIST, LANDRIE 17.628 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. WHITFIELD, MACIE 18.319 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. WANSICK, JAYCEE 19.094 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. GARRARD, KENNADY 20.158 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 20.606 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. CHENOWETH, BRANDILYN 20.732 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 20.918 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. RIDDLES, TAYLOR 21.007 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. BINGHAM, JOLENE 26.930 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. PARKER, JAKE 31.502 0.00 0.00 0.00
29. BRISCOE, RYLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. CREW, HAILEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. FITE, JOZLUN "JJ" 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
33. AMSLER, ADDISON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Breakawy(Boys)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WHITE, BRIAR 2.450 11.00 11.00 96.00
2. KEYS, KASEY 3.150 10.00 10.00 72.00
3. TUCKER, RANCE 4.850 9.00 9.00 48.00
4. EVANS, BRONC 4.930 8.00 8.00 24.00
5. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. LONDON, BEAU 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. LONDON, BENTLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. SIDES, KOLE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. WINKLER, KASH 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. MILLER, KADDO 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SHOOK, BRODY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. LINDSEY, KREED 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. TAYLOR, TRIPP 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. TAYLOR, DREY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Breakwy(girls)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MADDOX, REGAN 4.280 11.00 11.00 115.00
2. GRISWOLD, SHAY 4.910 10.00 10.00 86.00
3. SECHRIST, LANDRIE 6.080 9.00 9.00 58.00
4. LANDERS, MADYSON 9.440 8.00 8.00 29.00
5. BYRD, CASEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. PADILLA, BRACEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. SCHAFER, DILYNN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WALLACE, HADLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. DELANEY, KAYLYNN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WANSICK, JAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. DIXON, CODIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. STEHR, TYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. STEHR, PEYTANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. MOYER, MERRICK 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Calf Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WHITE, BRIAR 14.280 11.00 11.00 88.00
2. CARR, BRIANA 15.170 10.00 10.00 53.00
3. TAYLOR, TRIPP 16.890 0.00 0.00 35.00
4. EVANS, BRONC 20.260 9.00 9.00 0.00
5. LONDON, BEAU 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. LONDON, BENTLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. SIDES, KOLE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. WINKLER, KASH 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. LINDSEY, KREED 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. TAYLOR, DREY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GRISWOLD, SHAY 9.040 11.00 11.00 121.00
2. PADILLA, BRACEE 11.060 10.00 10.00 100.00
3. CARR, BRIANA 11.330 9.00 9.00 79.00
4. STEHR, TYNLEE 11.450 8.00 8.00 58.00
5. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 11.730 7.00 7.00 37.00
6. WALLACE, HADLEY 13.000 6.00 6.00 21.00
7. WHITFIELD, MACIE 13.380 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. EASTER, LANEY 13.390 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. WHITTEN, MAKENA 14.060 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. LONDON, BENTLEY 14.160 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. DELOZIER, MAYSA 14.190 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. AMSLER, ADDISON 14.610 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. LONDON, BEAU 14.690 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 14.730 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SNIDER, LANEY 15.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 16.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. EVANS, BRONC 16.070 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. BRISCOE, RYLEE 17.130 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 17.520 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. STEHR, PEYTANN 20.570 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. BYRD, CASEY 20.580 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. WANSICK, JAYCEE 28.320 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. CHENOWETH, BRANDILYN 30.720 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 32.550 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. SCHAFER, DILYNN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. SHOOK, BRODY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Pole Bend
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KEYS, KASEY 21.692 11.00 11.00 116.00
2. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 21.710 10.00 10.00 96.00
3. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 22.220 9.00 9.00 76.00
4. BEENE, JAXTON 22.802 8.00 8.00 56.00
5. GRISWOLD, SHAY 23.470 7.00 7.00 36.00
6. KREMEIER, KAYLA 23.539 6.00 6.00 20.00
7. LONDON, BEAU 24.792 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. CARR, BRIANA 25.854 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. SECHRIST, LANDRIE 26.826 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 27.048 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. LANDERS, MADYSON 27.071 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WANSICK, JAYCEE 27.294 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WHITTEN, MAKENA 27.674 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SCHAFER, DILYNN 27.769 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. BRISCOE, RYLEE 27.995 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. FOSTER, BREE 31.300 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. RIDDLES, TAYLOR 31.916 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 32.289 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. BINGHAM, JOLENE 36.507 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. CHENOWETH, BRANDILYN 41.412 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. BYRD, CASEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. MADDOX, REGAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. WILLIAMS, BRAEDON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. PARKER, JAKE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbon roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. STEHR, PEYTANN 11.360 11.00 11.00 96.00
2. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 11.940 10.00 10.00 72.00
3. TAYLOR, TRIPP 12.630 0.00 0.00 48.00
4. EVANS, BRONC 12.870 9.00 9.00 24.00
5. SIDES, KOLE 14.770 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. PADILLA, BRACEE 24.430 7.00 7.00 0.00
7. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. LONDON, BEAU 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. LONDON, BENTLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. WALLACE, HADLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WINKLER, KASH 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. STEHR, TYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. TAYLOR, DREY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Steer BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CARR, BRIANA 2.890 11.00 11.00 90.00
2. LONDON, BENTLEY 3.090 10.00 10.00 73.00
3. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 4.120 9.00 9.00 54.00
4. KEYS, KASEY 4.160 8.00 8.00 35.00
5. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 4.290 7.00 7.00 19.00
6. STEHR, TYNLEE 4.530 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. EVANS, BRONC 5.020 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. BEENE, JAXTON 5.500 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. SKEEN, ROPER 5.730 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. LONDON, BEAU 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. PADILLA, BRACEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WINKLER, KASH 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WANSICK, JAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. STEHR, PEYTANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. SHOOK, BRODY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13 & UNDER Team Head
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 9.670 11.00 11.00 100.00
2. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 11.550 0.00 0.00 82.00
3. POOL, KREECE 12.190 10.00 10.00 61.00
4. SKEEN, ROPER 16.240 9.00 9.00 40.00
5. EVANS, BRONC 21.340 8.00 8.00 21.00
6. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. POOL, KREECE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13 & Under Team Heel
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 15.030 11.00 11.00 160.00
2. BEENE, JAXTON 25.820 10.00 10.00 106.00
3. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
4. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. PARSON, RANSOM 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. PARSON, RANSOM 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13& U Steer Stopping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TUCKER, RANCE 5.460 11.00 11.00 95.00
2. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 6.180 10.00 10.00 57.00
3. LONDON, BEAU 6.250 9.00 9.00 38.00
4. TUCKER, ZANE 6.260 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. POOL, KREECE 7.450 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. SKEEN, ROPER 7.840 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. LONDON, BENTLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14 - 19 Team Heel
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. FOSTER, BRAXTON 6.240 11.00 11.00 121.00
2. INGRAM, COLBRAN 8.360 10.00 10.00 100.00
3. CHASTAIN, CASE 9.880 9.00 9.00 79.00
4. PARKER, WESSON 11.050 8.00 8.00 59.00
5. BURDEN, TREY 15.160 7.00 7.00 38.00
6. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 15.640 6.00 6.00 21.00
7. PEPER, CALEB 16.340 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. CHASTAIN, CASE 23.590 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. CARR, DALTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WIGINTON, KADE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. BURDEN, TREY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. CARR, DALTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. FOSTER, BRAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. WIGINTON, KADE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
22. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 15.390 11.00 11.00 143.00
2. WEIL, LEXI 15.586 10.00 10.00 119.00
3. LANDERS, MADYSON 15.851 0.00 0.00 94.00
4. BASS, ASPYN 15.915 9.00 9.00 69.00
5. EDGMON, KYNLEE 15.966 8.00 8.00 44.00
6. PEPER, KELSEY 16.148 7.00 7.00 25.00
7. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 16.235 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. RALLS, ALEXIS 16.263 6.00 6.00 0.00
9. ROBINSON, MADISON 16.378 5.00 5.00 0.00
10. MITCHELL, REMINGTON 16.844 4.00 4.00 0.00
11. ZIEMBA, MARISA 17.214 3.00 3.00 0.00
12. GIBSON, MAKAILA 17.232 2.00 2.00 0.00
13. RUTLEDGE, LANEY 17.576 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SWINFORD, TARA 17.610 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. GARRARD, KADENCE 17.843 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. REECE, KILEY 18.150 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. WITT, CAYLIE 19.083 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. BEASLEY, JOHANNAH 20.554 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. MELTON, RYLAN 20.597 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. MYERS, EMMA 20.754 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. MADDOX, KENZIE 21.376 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. EVANS, GRACIE 21.528 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. DELANEY, KYLEE 22.184 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. WILHITE, HANNAH 27.683 0.00 0.00 0.00
25. PASSMORE, SAGE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. BURK, ALLI 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Breakwy(boys)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CHASTAIN, CASE 3.660 11.00 11.00 86.00
2. INGRAM, COLBRAN 3.940 10.00 10.00 51.00
3. DAVIS, KORBIN 4.670 9.00 9.00 34.00
4. FOSTER, BRAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. HICKS, CHANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. MELTON, RYLAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Breakwy(girls)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ZIEMBA, MARISA 4.870 11.00 11.00 103.00
2. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 5.550 10.00 10.00 68.00
3. EVANS, JAYLEN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
4. MADDOX, KENZIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. MYERS, EMMA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. BASS, ASPYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. EDGMON, KYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. MILLER, KENDYLL 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. BURK, ALLI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Calf Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WHITE, BRIAR 10.800 0.00 0.00 76.00
2. HICKS, CHANCE 11.440 11.00 11.00 46.00
3. PEPER, CALEB 12.980 10.00 10.00 30.00
4. SMITH, JACKSON 13.980 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. CHASTAIN, CASE 17.830 9.00 9.00 0.00
6. MILLER, KENDYLL 19.270 8.00 8.00 0.00
7. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 22.450 7.00 7.00 0.00
8. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ZIEMBA, MARISA 10.970 11.00 11.00 86.00
2. EASTER, EMILY 11.900 10.00 10.00 51.00
3. MELTON, RYLAN 11.990 9.00 9.00 34.00
4. RALLS, ALEXIS 12.580 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. BASS, ASPYN 14.326 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. BURK, ALLI 18.380 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. MITCHELL, REMINGTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. WILHITE, HANNAH 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WEIL, LEXI 20.367 11.00 11.00 110.00
2. KEYS, KASEY 21.302 0.00 0.00 91.00
3. PEPER, KELSEY 22.734 10.00 10.00 72.00
4. EVANS, JAYLEN 22.797 9.00 9.00 53.00
5. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 23.171 8.00 8.00 34.00
6. MITCHELL, REMINGTON 23.198 7.00 7.00 19.00
7. SWINFORD, TARA 23.441 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. MADDOX, KENZIE 25.135 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. GIBSON, MAKAILA 25.487 4.00 4.00 0.00
10. BURK, ALLI 27.278 3.00 3.00 0.00
11. MYERS, EMMA 27.316 2.00 2.00 0.00
12. LANDERS, MADYSON 27.540 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 28.700 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. REECE, KILEY 29.588 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. PASSMORE, SAGE 36.359 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. EVANS, GRACIE 42.790 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. RALLS, ALEXIS 48.170 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. MELTON, RYLAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. RUTLEDGE, LANEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. WITT, CAYLIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HICKS, CHANCE 9.590 11.00 11.00 76.00
2. INGRAM, COLBRAN 10.920 10.00 10.00 46.00
3. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 12.560 9.00 9.00 30.00
4. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 12.710 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. CHASTAIN, CASE 14.390 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. EVANS, JAYLEN 15.800 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. ZIEMBA, MARISA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Team Head
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. FRITH, LOGAN 7.620 11.00 11.00 132.00
2. PEPER, CALEB 8.180 10.00 10.00 109.00
3. DAVIS, KORBIN 9.320 9.00 9.00 87.00
4. PEPER, CALEB 10.160 0.00 0.00 64.00
5. FOSTER, BRAXTON 13.380 8.00 8.00 41.00
6. FOSTER, BRAXTON 13.980 0.00 0.00 23.00
7. PARKER, WESSON 15.760 7.00 7.00 0.00
8. EVANS, JAYLEN 23.220 6.00 6.00 0.00
9. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. JONES, GUNNER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WIGINTON, KADE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. EVANS, JAYLEN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. FRITH, LOGAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. JONES, GUNNER 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
22. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
23. WIGINTON, KADE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
24. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrel Racin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 15.865 11.00 11.00 162.00
2. COLTER, ALLYSON 16.162 10.00 10.00 134.00
3. SNIDER, COLT 16.367 9.00 9.00 106.00
4. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 16.378 8.00 8.00 78.00
5. BURDEN, TRIPP 16.488 7.00 7.00 50.00
6. TURNER, REAGAN 16.558 6.00 6.00 28.00
7. AMSLER, TAYLOR 16.711 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. LOVE, LAYNIE 16.781 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. VEACH, AUSTYN 17.099 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 17.444 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. LANDERS, HADLEE 17.714 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. MADDOX, JOVI 17.874 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. DUNKIN, KAELYN 17.976 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. THOMPSON, TAYLOR 18.033 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. SALINAS, CUTTER 18.455 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WINKLER, BRAYLYN 18.601 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. THOMPSON, EMILY 19.070 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. STEWART, OWEN 19.134 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. HILL, GRACELYN 19.228 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. MCKINLEY, CONNER 19.289 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. CROUCH, RAELEY 20.697 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. POOL, KREECE 21.126 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. SEMMEL, CALLIE 21.440 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. ST. PETER, DACEY 22.504 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. WHITFIELD, MYA 22.774 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. EDGMON, MYLEE 22.947 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. HUDDLESTON, ELLA 24.547 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. CLEMENTS, BAYLER 24.795 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. LAUNDER, RYANN 26.045 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. WEIL, VICTORIA 26.477 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. WHITE, MADDIE 26.895 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. CUMMINS, CREW 30.719 0.00 0.00 0.00
33. REECE, WESLEY 35.766 1.00 1.00 0.00
34. THOMAS, TYLEE 36.954 1.00 1.00 0.00
35. DEWITT, BROOKE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
36. KREMEIER, KENDON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
37. POLLOCK, MAYLI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
38. PURCELL, SEQUOIA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
39. WEVE, MADISON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
40. WARTLEY, DECLAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MCKINLEY, CONNER 5.500 11.00 11.00 88.00
2. CROUCH, RAELEY 5.660 10.00 10.00 72.00
3. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 8.900 9.00 9.00 53.00
4. POOL, KREECE 12.470 8.00 8.00 35.00
5. STEHR, RYMEE 18.580 7.00 7.00 19.00
6. PARSON, RANSOM 25.990 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. AMSLER, TAYLOR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. BEENE, ELI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. MADDOX, JOVI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. SALINAS, CUTTER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. SEMMEL, CALLIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SNIDER, COLT 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. TUCKER, ZANE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. TURNER, REAGAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. VENTRESCA, GUS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. LANDERS, HADLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. VEACH, AUSTYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. SHOOK, KAMDYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. WARTLEY, DECLAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 14.540 11.00 11.00 138.00
2. COLTER, ALLYSON 15.620 10.00 10.00 114.00
3. WHITFIELD, MYA 16.380 9.00 9.00 90.00
4. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 16.390 8.00 8.00 67.00
5. SEMMEL, CALLIE 16.710 7.00 7.00 43.00
6. VEACH, AUSTYN 16.820 6.00 6.00 24.00
7. AMSLER, TAYLOR 18.470 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. CROUCH, RAELEY 19.020 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. WALLACE, ADELYN 20.420 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. KREMEIER, KENDON 20.700 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. STEWART, OWEN 20.810 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 21.170 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. HUDDLESTON, ELLA 23.210 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 26.810 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. MCKINLEY, CONNER 26.900 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. HILL, GRACELYN 27.640 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. BEENE, ELI 28.660 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. DYCHE, GENTRY 28.960 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. VENTRESCA, GUS 33.700 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. SALINAS, CUTTER 35.620 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. SNIDER, COLT 37.920 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. POOL, KREECE 45.220 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. CLEMENTS, BAYLER 45.400 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. DEWITT, BROOKE 47.700 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. FOOS, BRINLY 53.060 0.00 0.00 0.00
26. MADDOX, JOVI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. THOMPSON, EMILY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. THOMAS, TYLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. WHITEFIELD, ROSE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. WEIL, VICTORIA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. STEHR, RYMEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. LANDERS, HADLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
33. WEVE, MADISON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
34. WARTLEY, DECLAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
35. SHOOK, KAMDYN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TURNER, REAGAN 21.329 11.00 11.00 130.00
2. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 21.592 10.00 10.00 108.00
3. LANDERS, HADLEE 22.431 9.00 9.00 85.00
4. AMSLER, TAYLOR 22.575 8.00 8.00 63.00
5. SNIDER, COLT 22.846 7.00 7.00 40.00
6. LOVE, LAYNIE 23.133 6.00 6.00 22.00
7. HILL, GRACELYN 24.028 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. THOMPSON, TAYLOR 24.222 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. MADDOX, JOVI 25.037 4.00 4.00 0.00
10. VEACH, AUSTYN 25.115 3.00 3.00 0.00
11. POOL, KREECE 25.802 2.00 2.00 0.00
12. MCKINLEY, CONNER 26.695 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. THOMPSON, EMILY 27.556 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WINKLER, BRAYLYN 27.942 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. BURDEN, TRIPP 29.716 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. POLLOCK, MAYLI 30.106 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. KREMEIER, KENDON 30.128 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. ST. PETER, DACEY 32.452 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. PURCELL, SEQUOIA 34.478 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. WHITE, MADDIE 35.459 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. REECE, WESLEY 36.269 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. SALINAS, CUTTER 36.300 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. WEIL, VICTORIA 38.470 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. COLTER, ALLYSON 39.728 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. LAUNDER, RYANN 39.848 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. CROUCH, RAELEY 40.311 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. DEWITT, BROOKE 41.443 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. CUMMINS, CREW 41.662 0.00 0.00 0.00
29. DUNKIN, KAELYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. WEVE, MADISON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
33. WARTLEY, DECLAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Steer BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. POOL, KREECE 6.150 11.00 11.00 126.00
2. LANDERS, HADLEE 6.440 10.00 10.00 76.00
3. MADDOX, JOVI 9.310 9.00 9.00 50.00
4. AMSLER, TAYLOR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. BEENE, ELI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. CROUCH, RAELEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. MCKINLEY, CONNER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. SALINAS, CUTTER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. SNIDER, COLT 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. TUCKER, ZANE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. TURNER, REAGAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. VENTRESCA, GUS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. STEHR, RYMEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. VEACH, AUSTYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. SHOOK, KAMDYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. PARSON, RANSOM 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
OPEN Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. VAN DIEST, KATRINA 16.912 0.00 0.00 60.00
2. HINES, ANDREA 17.279 0.00 0.00 40.00
3. BUCHANAN, CLETA 18.148 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. WILLIAMS, BRAEDON 21.339 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. WARTLEY, DECLAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
OPEN POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. VAN DIEST, KATRINA 24.958 0.00 0.00 25.00