Scores Listing for Woodward Aug Sun(08/08/2021-Woodward)

Scores Listing for Woodward Aug Sun(Woodward)
1-6 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 19.854 11.00 11.00 87.00
2. BUCHANAN, CLETA 20.322 10.00 10.00 72.00
3. HUGHES, MADDOX 22.539 9.00 9.00 57.00
4. ROGERS, TRIGGER 22.741 8.00 8.00 42.00
5. FOOS, BRINLY 27.492 7.00 7.00 27.00
6. ODEN, LAKELY 28.578 6.00 6.00 15.00
7. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 29.260 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. WINKLER, SHAWN 29.532 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 31.589 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 43.850 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. COOK, RYDER 44.470 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. FOOS, AMIRA 48.949 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. DUNN, HAYDEN 53.894 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 55.778 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 59.067 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. MENDEL, KENZLEY 61.786 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. STOLL, HAZE 62.568 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. MCKINLEY, BRENNAN 73.622 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. FOOS, AXEL 76.654 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. TURNER, CALLYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. SMITH, KAMDYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. HACK, PIPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. DUPERRON, TRINITY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. MCPHERSON, GENTRY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 5.0 11.00 11.00 75.24
2. LYLE, CASH 4.0 10.00 10.00 61.56
3. STOLL, HAZE 3.0 9.00 9.00 45.60
4. ODEN, LAKELY 2.0 7.50 7.50 22.80
5. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 2.0 7.50 7.50 22.80
6. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 1.0 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. ROGERS, TRIGGER 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. BUCHANAN, CLETA 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. HUGHES, MADDOX 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WINKLER, MADYLYN 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SMITH, KAMDYN 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. HACK, PIPER 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. MCPHERSON, GENTRY 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. MCPHERSON, DEACON 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. CLEMENTS, HESTON 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 GOAT UNDECORATE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BUCHANAN, CLETA 9.810 11.00 11.00 97.00
2. HUGHES, MADDOX 10.280 10.00 10.00 81.00
3. HACK, PIPER 10.650 9.00 9.00 64.00
4. FOOS, BRINLY 11.160 8.00 8.00 47.00
5. ODEN, LAKELY 11.440 7.00 7.00 30.00
6. ROGERS, TRIGGER 11.530 6.00 6.00 17.00
7. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 11.650 4.50 4.50 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 11.650 4.50 4.50 0.00
9. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 12.000 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. MCKINLEY, BRENNAN 12.350 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. STOLL, HAZE 13.880 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. MENDEL, KENZLEY 14.160 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 14.720 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. POLLOCK, GUY 14.810 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. FOOS, AMIRA 14.910 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 15.060 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. FOOS, AXEL 15.310 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. WINKLER, SHAWN 15.340 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. SMITH, KAMDYN 17.590 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. CLEMENTS, HESTON 19.550 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. DUPERRON, TRINITY 26.940 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. COOK, RYDER 27.100 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. WHITEFIELD, EMERICK 33.650 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. LYLE, CASH 33.840 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 34.250 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. DUNN, HAYDEN 87.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 100.000 1.00 0.00 0.00
28. CONKLING, CREED 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
1-6 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BUCHANAN, CLETA 25.269 11.00 11.00 75.00
2. ROGERS, TRIGGER 25.442 10.00 10.00 62.00
3. SMITH, KAMDYN 26.725 9.00 9.00 46.00
4. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 29.914 8.00 8.00 30.00
5. FOOS, BRINLY 30.099 7.00 7.00 16.00
6. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 30.538 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. HUGHES, MADDOX 40.458 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 43.923 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. FOOS, AMIRA 45.427 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 45.479 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. COOK, RYDER 58.098 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. ODEN, LAKELY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. HACK, PIPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. MENDEL, KENZLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. DUPERRON, TRINITY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. CONKLING, CREED 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BYRD, CASEY 17.699 11.00 11.00 125.00
2. CARR, BRIANA 18.234 10.00 10.00 104.00
3. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 18.346 9.00 9.00 82.00
4. EASTER, LANEY 18.431 8.00 8.00 60.00
5. DELANEY, KAYLYNN 18.563 7.00 7.00 39.00
6. WILLIAMS, BRAEDON 18.566 6.00 6.00 22.00
7. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 18.618 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. SCHAFER, DILYNN 18.742 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. LANDERS, MADYSON 18.767 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 19.291 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. KREMEIER, KAYLA 19.348 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. GRISWOLD, SHAY 19.428 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 20.252 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. RIDDLES, TAYLOR 20.314 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. LONDON, BEAU 20.376 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. BEENE, JAXTON 20.516 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. FITE, JOZLUN "JJ" 21.092 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. FOSTER, BREE 21.295 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 21.298 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. SNIDER, LANEY 21.670 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. MADDOX, REGAN 23.892 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. WHITTEN, MAKENA 24.021 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. SUTHERS, BRECLYN 25.882 0.00 0.00 0.00
24. AMSLER, ADDISON 28.628 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. GARRARD, KENNADY 28.854 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. CHENOWETH, BRANDILYN 29.745 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. BRISCOE, RYLEE 34.938 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. PADILLA, BRACEE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Breakawy(Boys)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WHITE, BRIAR 2.850 11.00 11.00 77.00
2. TUCKER, RANCE 3.280 10.00 10.00 58.00
3. LONDON, BEAU 3.390 9.00 9.00 38.00
4. KOLB, KAXTON 4.590 0.00 0.00 19.00
5. SIDES, KOLE 5.600 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. BEENE, JAXTON 6.830 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. MILLER, KADDO 7.050 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. KEYS, KASEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. LONDON, BENTLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. KUYKENDALL, HAZE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. WANGER, LUKE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Breakwy(girls)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CARR, BRIANA 4.170 11.00 11.00 144.00
2. SNIDER, LANEY 4.640 10.00 10.00 96.00
3. GRISWOLD, SHAY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
4. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. DELANEY, KAYLYNN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. WALLACE, HADLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. SCHAFER, DILYNN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. WANSICK, JAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. LANDERS, MADYSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. PADILLA, BRACEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. STEHR, TYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. STEHR, PEYTANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. DIXON, CODIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. MADDOX, REGAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Calf Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WHITE, BRIAR 12.280 11.00 11.00 64.00
2. LONDON, BENTLEY 18.260 10.00 10.00 38.00
3. CARR, BRIANA 44.210 9.00 9.00 26.00
4. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. LONDON, BEAU 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. SIDES, KOLE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. KOLB, KAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CARR, BRIANA 9.530 11.00 11.00 116.00
2. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 11.100 10.00 10.00 96.00
3. PADILLA, BRACEE 11.110 9.00 9.00 76.00
4. AMSLER, ADDISON 11.610 8.00 8.00 56.00
5. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 12.510 7.00 7.00 36.00
6. WALLACE, HADLEY 13.300 6.00 6.00 20.00
7. DELOZIER, MAYSA 13.520 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. LONDON, BEAU 13.930 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. SUTHERS, BRECLYN 14.990 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. EVANS, BRONC 15.320 3.00 3.00 0.00
11. STEHR, TYNLEE 15.480 2.00 2.00 0.00
12. LONDON, BENTLEY 16.240 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WANSICK, JAYCEE 16.540 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. BRISCOE, RYLEE 16.910 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. STEHR, PEYTANN 18.240 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. GRISWOLD, SHAY 21.120 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. BYRD, CASEY 22.020 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. SCHAFER, DILYNN 22.220 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. SNIDER, LANEY 23.690 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 25.310 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. KREMEIER, KAYLA 29.570 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 34.730 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. EASTER, LANEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. WHITTEN, MAKENA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. CHENOWETH, BRANDILYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Pole Bend
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CARR, BRIANA 20.833 11.00 11.00 97.00
2. SNIDER, LANEY 21.837 10.00 10.00 81.00
3. SCHAFER, DILYNN 23.052 9.00 9.00 64.00
4. WHITTEN, MAKENA 23.115 8.00 8.00 47.00
5. BYRD, CASEY 23.990 7.00 7.00 30.00
6. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 24.626 6.00 6.00 17.00
7. LONDON, BEAU 26.030 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. BRISCOE, RYLEE 26.459 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. KEYS, KASEY 26.718 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. KREMEIER, KAYLA 29.292 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. WILLIAMS, BRAEDON 30.006 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SUTHERS, BRECLYN 30.387 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. FOSTER, BREE 30.663 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. LANDERS, MADYSON 31.861 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. CHENOWETH, BRANDILYN 36.805 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 39.478 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. RIDDLES, TAYLOR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. MADDOX, REGAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbon roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. EVANS, BRONC 11.150 11.00 11.00 88.00
2. LONDON, BEAU 12.970 10.00 10.00 53.00
3. WHITE, BRIAR 14.100 9.00 9.00 35.00
4. CARR, BRIANA 16.380 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. SNIDER, LANEY 23.180 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. WALLACE, HADLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. LONDON, BENTLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. SIDES, KOLE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. STEHR, TYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. STEHR, PEYTANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Steer BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. EVANS, BRONC 5.720 11.00 11.00 83.00
2. LONDON, BEAU 6.300 10.00 10.00 62.00
3. KEYS, KASEY 13.670 9.00 9.00 42.00
4. LONDON, BENTLEY 13.920 8.00 8.00 21.00
5. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. STEHR, TYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. STEHR, PEYTANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. PADILLA, BRACEE 100.000 1.00 0.00 0.00
13. WANSICK, JAYCEE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13 & UNDER Team Head
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CARR, BRIANA 14.410 11.00 11.00 144.00
2. SUIT, TRIPP 17.920 0.00 0.00 108.00
3. SUIT, TRIPP 21.380 0.00 0.00 72.00
4. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 21.930 10.00 10.00 36.00
5. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. BURDEN, TRIPP 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. POOL, KREECE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. KOLB, KAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. KOLB, KAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13 & Under Team Heel
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SUIT, HAZEN 10.430 0.00 0.00 100.00
2. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 13.010 11.00 11.00 82.00
3. EVANS, BRONC 14.100 10.00 10.00 61.00
4. EVANS, BRONC 15.100 0.00 0.00 40.00
5. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 17.420 9.00 9.00 21.00
6. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. SUIT, HAZEN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13& U Steer Stopping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. EVANS, BRONC 6.780 11.00 11.00 80.00
2. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 7.440 10.00 10.00 53.00
3. TUCKER, RANCE 14.390 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. TUCKER, ZANE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. BURDEN, TRIPP 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14 - 19 Team Heel
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CARR, DALTON 11.820 11.00 11.00 132.00
2. FOSTER, BRAXTON 14.160 10.00 10.00 108.00
3. DAVIS, KORBIN 16.950 9.00 9.00 80.00
4. DAVIS, KORBIN 23.050 0.00 0.00 52.00
5. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 24.130 8.00 8.00 28.00
6. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. BURDEN, TREY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. CARR, DALTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. FOSTER, BRAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. BURDEN, TREY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BASS, ASPYN 18.293 11.00 11.00 127.00
2. EDGMON, KYNLEE 18.467 10.00 10.00 105.00
3. PEPER, KELSEY 18.653 9.00 9.00 83.00
4. HEXT, DESSSA 18.704 0.00 0.00 61.00
5. MYERS, EMMA 19.037 8.00 8.00 39.00
6. LANDERS, MADYSON 19.088 0.00 0.00 22.00
7. HEXT, CHALEY 19.095 7.00 7.00 0.00
8. ROBINSON, MADISON 19.408 6.00 6.00 0.00
9. MITCHELL, REMINGTON 19.482 5.00 5.00 0.00
10. DELANEY, KYLEE 19.708 4.00 4.00 0.00
11. REECE, KILEY 20.062 3.00 3.00 0.00
12. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 21.151 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. WITT, CAYLIE 21.732 2.00 2.00 0.00
14. MELTON, RYLAN 22.487 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SWINFORD, TARA 22.752 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. GARRARD, KADENCE 23.263 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. BEASLEY, JOHANNAH 23.456 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. WEIL, LEXI 23.675 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. RALLS, ALEXIS 24.164 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 24.321 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. MADDOX, KENZIE 28.156 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. PASSMORE, SAGE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. HARRYMAN, LANEY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Breakwy(boys)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. INGRAM, COLBRAN 2.950 11.00 11.00 95.00
2. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM 3.160 0.00 0.00 57.00
3. CHASTAIN, CASE 4.550 10.00 10.00 38.00
4. PEPER, CALEB 12.420 9.00 9.00 0.00
5. HICKS, CHANCE 12.780 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 14.630 7.00 7.00 0.00
7. MELTON, RYLAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. FOSTER, BRAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Breakwy(girls)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MILLER, KENDYLL 2.850 11.00 11.00 100.00
2. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 3.320 10.00 10.00 82.00
3. BARNES, PAYTON 3.780 0.00 0.00 61.00
4. GRISWOLD, SHAY 3.950 0.00 0.00 40.00
5. EVANS, JAYLEN 4.590 9.00 9.00 21.00
6. GREEN, EMILIE 12.820 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. WHITFIELD, BROOKELYNNE 12.820 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. GRISWOLD, SAGE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. ZIEMBA, MARISA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. MYERS, EMMA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. BASS, ASPYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. DERR, AUSTYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. DERR, ADDYSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. MADDOX, KENZIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. EDGMON, KYNLEE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Calf Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HICKS, CHANCE 12.290 11.00 11.00 76.00
2. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM 12.360 0.00 0.00 46.00
3. PEPER, CALEB 14.390 10.00 10.00 30.00
4. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 23.600 9.00 9.00 0.00
5. MILLER, KENDYLL 58.170 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 9.260 11.00 11.00 99.00
2. BASS, ASPYN 10.790 10.00 10.00 74.00
3. ZIEMBA, MARISA 10.830 9.00 9.00 49.00
4. RALLS, ALEXIS 11.930 8.00 8.00 25.00
5. BOTTOM, SEALEY 12.530 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. MELTON, RYLAN 13.290 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. MITCHELL, REMINGTON 14.290 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. GRISWOLD, SHAY 19.850 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. GRISWOLD, SAGE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. EASTER, EMILY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. DERR, ADDYSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. HEXT, CHALEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. HEXT, DESSSA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KEYS, KASEY 21.570 0.00 0.00 119.00
2. HEXT, CHALEY 21.590 11.00 11.00 97.00
3. EVANS, JAYLEN 22.782 10.00 10.00 72.00
4. MYERS, EMMA 22.840 9.00 9.00 47.00
5. MITCHELL, REMINGTON 23.220 8.00 8.00 25.00
6. PEPER, KELSEY 23.530 7.00 7.00 0.00
7. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 24.010 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. WEIL, LEXI 26.100 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. SWINFORD, TARA 28.160 4.00 4.00 0.00
10. RALLS, ALEXIS 28.380 3.00 3.00 0.00
11. LANDERS, MADYSON 29.560 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. MELTON, RYLAN 30.000 2.00 2.00 0.00
13. WITT, CAYLIE 30.530 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. DERR, ADDYSON 31.466 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. REECE, KILEY 32.470 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 35.780 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. PASSMORE, SAGE 37.940 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. MADDOX, KENZIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. HARRYMAN, LANEY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM 9.980 0.00 0.00 95.00
2. PEPER, CALEB 10.500 11.00 11.00 57.00
3. WHITE, BRIAR 11.610 0.00 0.00 38.00
4. CHASTAIN, CASE 23.780 10.00 10.00 0.00
5. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. EVANS, JAYLEN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. HICKS, CHANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. ZIEMBA, MARISA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Team Head
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. INGRAM, COLBRAN 8.340 11.00 11.00 116.00
2. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 10.130 10.00 10.00 96.00
3. EVANS, JAYLEN 11.250 9.00 9.00 76.00
4. DAVIS, KORBIN 11.290 8.00 8.00 56.00
5. JONES, GUNNER 11.670 7.00 7.00 36.00
6. DAVIS, KORBIN 12.880 0.00 0.00 20.00
7. FOSTER, BRAXTON 15.020 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 16.580 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. FOSTER, BRAXTON 16.620 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. PEPER, CALEB 19.590 4.00 4.00 0.00
11. WIGINTON, KADE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WIGINTON, KADE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. EVANS, JAYLEN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. JONES, GUNNER 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrel Racin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. COOPER, LISA 18.112 0.00 0.00 138.00
2. POOL, KREECE 18.316 11.00 11.00 114.00
3. SEMMEL, CALLIE 18.765 10.00 10.00 90.00
4. VEACH, AUSTYN 19.021 9.00 9.00 67.00
5. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 19.244 8.00 8.00 43.00
6. LOVE, LAYNIE 19.487 7.00 7.00 24.00
7. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 19.705 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. SNIDER, COLT 20.005 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. CROUCH, RAELEY 20.086 4.00 4.00 0.00
10. BURDEN, TRIPP 20.300 3.00 3.00 0.00
11. WARTLEY, DECLAN 20.397 2.00 2.00 0.00
12. EDGMON, MYLEE 20.620 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. STEWART, OWEN 20.918 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. DUNN, HOLLIE 21.408 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. AMSLER, TAYLOR 21.675 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. MADDOX, JOVI 21.925 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. WINKLER, BRAYLYN 22.373 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. COLTER, ALLYSON 23.302 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. SALINAS, CUTTER 23.647 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. KREMEIER, KENDON 23.727 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. PURCELL, SEQUOIA 24.004 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. POLLOCK, MAYLI 24.461 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. WEVE, MADISON 24.511 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. THOMPSON, EMILY 24.995 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 28.620 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. HILL, GRACELYN 29.301 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. MCKINLEY, CONNER 32.509 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. REECE, WESLEY 33.266 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. WEIL, VICTORIA 35.005 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. CAMERON, KATY 55.056 0.00 0.00 0.00
31. LANDERS, HADLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. TURNER, REAGAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
33. DEWITT, BROOKE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
34. VENTRESCA, GUS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7-9 Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SNIDER, COLT 23.310 11.00 11.00 238.00
2. BEENE, ELI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
3. LANDERS, HADLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
4. TUCKER, ZANE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. CROUCH, RAELEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. SALINAS, CUTTER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. TURNER, REAGAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. STEHR, RYMEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SEMMEL, CALLIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WARTLEY, DECLAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. VEACH, AUSTYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. VENTRESCA, GUS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. MADDOX, JOVI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. BURDEN, TRIPP 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. COOPER, LISA 12.600 0.00 0.00 122.00
2. HILL, GRACELYN 16.330 11.00 11.00 101.00
3. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 16.400 10.00 10.00 80.00
4. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 16.970 9.00 9.00 59.00
5. AMSLER, TAYLOR 17.970 8.00 8.00 38.00
6. WALLACE, ADELYN 18.340 7.00 7.00 21.00
7. COLTER, ALLYSON 18.550 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. KREMEIER, KENDON 19.050 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. STEWART, OWEN 19.290 4.00 4.00 0.00
10. VEACH, AUSTYN 20.970 3.00 3.00 0.00
11. STEHR, RYMEE 21.930 2.00 2.00 0.00
12. THOMPSON, EMILY 22.380 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. SALINAS, CUTTER 23.320 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. LANDERS, HADLEE 23.640 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. WEVE, MADISON 23.670 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WHITEFIELD, ROSE 23.700 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 27.060 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. SEMMEL, CALLIE 30.040 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. POOL, KREECE 31.250 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. BEENE, ELI 32.240 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. SNIDER, COLT 36.840 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. FOOS, BRINLY 36.960 0.00 0.00 0.00
23. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 38.310 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. MCKINLEY, CONNER 41.500 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. VENTRESCA, GUS 47.510 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. WARTLEY, DECLAN 47.750 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. WEIL, VICTORIA 48.440 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. CROUCH, RAELEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. DEWITT, BROOKE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. MADDOX, JOVI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7-9 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. POOL, KREECE 21.042 11.00 11.00 130.00
2. COOPER, LISA 22.214 0.00 0.00 108.00
3. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 22.854 10.00 10.00 85.00
4. TURNER, REAGAN 23.082 9.00 9.00 63.00
5. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 23.272 8.00 8.00 40.00
6. HILL, GRACELYN 23.518 7.00 7.00 22.00
7. BURDEN, TRIPP 24.434 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. MADDOX, JOVI 24.817 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. LOVE, LAYNIE 24.916 4.00 4.00 0.00
10. SALINAS, CUTTER 26.157 3.00 3.00 0.00
11. LANDERS, HADLEE 28.000 2.00 2.00 0.00
12. WINKLER, BRAYLYN 28.311 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. THOMPSON, EMILY 28.312 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. POLLOCK, MAYLI 28.687 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. DUNN, HOLLIE 28.840 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. AMSLER, TAYLOR 29.501 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 29.992 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. SNIDER, COLT 31.500 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. WARTLEY, DECLAN 33.257 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. REECE, WESLEY 35.763 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. COLTER, ALLYSON 36.385 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. WEVE, MADISON 37.079 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. WEIL, VICTORIA 37.309 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. PURCELL, SEQUOIA 42.302 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. SEMMEL, CALLIE 45.535 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. MCKINLEY, CONNER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. CROUCH, RAELEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. KREMEIER, KENDON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. DEWITT, BROOKE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. VEACH, AUSTYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
31. VENTRESCA, GUS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. CAMERON, KATY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Steer BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CROUCH, RAELEY 4.930 11.00 11.00 84.00
2. TUCKER, ZANE 6.270 10.00 10.00 63.00
3. VENTRESCA, GUS 8.580 9.00 9.00 42.00
4. MCKINLEY, CONNER 17.060 8.00 8.00 21.00
5. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 21.220 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. BEENE, ELI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. LANDERS, HADLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. SALINAS, CUTTER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. TURNER, REAGAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SNIDER, COLT 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. STEHR, RYMEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. VEACH, AUSTYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. MADDOX, JOVI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. BURDEN, TRIPP 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
OPEN BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GRISWOLD, SAGE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
2. GREEN, EMILIE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. DIXON, CODIE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
OPEN Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WARTLEY, DECLAN 19.894 0.00 0.00 50.00
2. BUCHANAN, CLETA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00