Scores Listing for Woodward Aug Sat(08/07/2021-Woodward)

Scores Listing for Woodward Aug Sat(Woodward)
1-6 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. MENDEL, KENZLEY 2.100 1.00 1.00 0.00
2. BUCHANAN, CLETA 19.802 11.00 11.00 94.00
3. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 20.887 10.00 10.00 78.00
4. HUGHES, MADDOX 21.134 9.00 9.00 62.00
5. FOOS, BRINLY 21.816 8.00 8.00 45.00
6. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 28.966 7.00 7.00 29.00
7. ODEN, LAKELY 31.323 6.00 6.00 16.00
8. CLEMENTS, HESTON 35.176 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. FOOS, AXEL 43.122 4.00 4.00 0.00
10. FOOS, AMIRA 45.136 3.00 3.00 0.00
11. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 50.185 2.00 2.00 0.00
12. COOK, RYDER 53.403 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 57.956 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. DUNN, HAYDEN 63.027 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. STOLL, HAZE 77.750 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. DUPERRON, TRINITY 87.271 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. ROGERS, TRIGGER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. MCKINLEY, BRENNAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. TURNER, CALLYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. WINKLER, SHAWN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. SMITH, KAMDYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. HACK, PIPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. MCPHERSON, GENTRY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. SCHULTZ, AVA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won
1. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 5.0 11.00 11.00 75.24
2. ODEN, LAKELY 4.0 10.00 10.00 61.56
3. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 2.0 7.60 7.60 18.24
4. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 2.0 7.60 7.60 18.24
5. WINKLER, MADYLYN 2.0 7.60 7.60 18.24
6. HACK, "AJ" ASPYN 2.0 7.60 7.60 18.24
7. HACK, PIPER 2.0 7.60 7.60 18.24
8. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 1.0 3.50 3.50 0.00
9. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 1.0 3.50 3.50 0.00
10. ROGERS, TRIGGER 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. LYLE, CASH 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. STOLL, HAZE 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. BUCHANAN, CLETA 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. HUGHES, MADDOX 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SMITH, KAMDYN 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. MCPHERSON, GENTRY 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. MCPHERSON, DEACON 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. CLEMENTS, HESTON 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 GOAT UNDECORATE
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. HUGHES, MADDOX 9.720 11.00 11.00 101.00
2. BUCHANAN, CLETA 10.810 10.00 10.00 84.00
3. HACK, PIPER 11.040 9.00 9.00 66.00
4. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 11.080 8.00 8.00 49.00
5. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 11.880 7.00 7.00 31.00
6. SMITH, KAMDYN 12.590 6.00 6.00 17.00
7. FOOS, BRINLY 12.620 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. ODEN, LAKELY 12.660 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 12.960 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. SCHULTZ, AVA 14.740 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. POLLOCK, GUY 15.510 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. FOOS, AMIRA 15.760 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WINKLER, SHAWN 16.020 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. CLEMENTS, HESTON 16.270 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 16.280 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. MENDEL, KENZLEY 16.530 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 16.930 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. STOLL, HAZE 17.530 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. FOOS, AXEL 18.020 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. WHITEFIELD, EMERICK 20.870 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. MCKINLEY, BRENNAN 27.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. ROGERS, TRIGGER 28.090 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. COOK, RYDER 28.430 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 28.820 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. DUPERRON, TRINITY 29.150 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. SCHULTZ, RHETT 46.950 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. DUNN, HAYDEN 50.340 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. LYLE, CASH 74.340 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
1-6 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BUCHANAN, CLETA 23.664 11.00 11.00 75.00
2. ROGERS, TRIGGER 24.115 10.00 10.00 62.00
3. SIMPSON, KOLLYNS 25.129 9.00 9.00 46.00
4. FOOS, BRINLY 26.989 8.00 8.00 30.00
5. VENTRESCA, JARRETTE 28.292 7.00 7.00 16.00
6. SHERMAN, BROOKLYN 39.830 6.00 6.00 0.00
7. ODEN, LAKELY 41.248 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. LANDERS, CONNOR KAY 44.037 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. SCHULTZ, AVA 44.676 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. MENDEL, KENZLEY 46.847 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. WILLIAMS, KOPELAND 57.544 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. FOOS, AMIRA 61.485 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. RIPPETOE, JAYLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. HUGHES, MADDOX 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SMITH, KAMDYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. HACK, PIPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. COOK, RYDER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. DUPERRON, TRINITY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. JOHNSTON, SAWYER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. EASTER, LANEY 17.162 11.00 11.00 125.00
2. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 17.335 10.00 10.00 104.00
3. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 17.417 9.00 9.00 82.00
4. SCHAFER, DILYNN 17.421 8.00 8.00 60.00
5. SNIDER, LANEY 17.476 7.00 7.00 39.00
6. LANDERS, MADYSON 17.516 6.00 6.00 22.00
7. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 17.542 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. GRISWOLD, SHAY 17.792 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. CARR, BRIANA 18.050 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. FITE, JOZLUN "JJ" 18.233 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 18.319 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 18.335 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, BRAEDON 18.441 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WHITTEN, MAKENA 18.466 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. BEENE, JAXTON 18.535 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. KREMEIER, KAYLA 18.537 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. FOSTER, BREE 18.742 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. BYRD, CASEY 18.962 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. MADDOX, REGAN 19.167 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. LONDON, BEAU 20.472 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. AMSLER, ADDISON 21.385 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. DELANEY, KAYLYNN 22.610 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. BRISCOE, RYLEE 23.587 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. WANSICK, JAYCEE 23.744 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. SUTHERS, BRECLYN 27.304 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. GARRARD, KENNADY 28.940 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. RIDDLES, TAYLOR 100.000 1.00 0.00 0.00
28. PADILLA, BRACEE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Breakawy(Boys)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. EVANS, BRONC 3.990 11.00 11.00 77.00
2. LONDON, BENTLEY 4.220 10.00 10.00 58.00
3. MILLER, KADDO 5.230 9.00 9.00 38.00
4. WHITE, BRIAR 14.310 8.00 8.00 19.00
5. KEYS, KASEY 14.490 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. LONDON, BEAU 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. SIDES, KOLE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. KUYKENDALL, HAZE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. KOLB, KAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. WANGER, LUKE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Breakwy(girls)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CARR, BRIANA 3.120 11.00 11.00 96.00
2. DIXON, CODIE 4.460 10.00 10.00 72.00
3. SNIDER, LANEY 4.550 9.00 9.00 48.00
4. PADILLA, BRACEE 5.690 8.00 8.00 24.00
5. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 7.530 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. GRISWOLD, SHAY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. DELANEY, KAYLYNN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. WALLACE, HADLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. SCHAFER, DILYNN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. WANSICK, JAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. LANDERS, MADYSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. STEHR, TYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. STEHR, PEYTANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. MADDOX, REGAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Calf Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WHITE, BRIAR 10.110 11.00 11.00 64.00
2. EVANS, BRONC 17.920 10.00 10.00 38.00
3. LONDON, BENTLEY 19.560 9.00 9.00 26.00
4. LONDON, BEAU 29.510 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. KOLB, KAXTON 43.550 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. SIDES, KOLE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PADILLA, BRACEE 10.460 11.00 11.00 121.00
2. GRISWOLD, SHAY 10.860 10.00 10.00 100.00
3. SNIDER, LANEY 10.900 9.00 9.00 79.00
4. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 11.270 8.00 8.00 58.00
5. STEHR, TYNLEE 11.650 7.00 7.00 37.00
6. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 11.980 6.00 6.00 21.00
7. CARR, BRIANA 11.990 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. EASTER, LANEY 12.370 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. STEHR, PEYTANN 12.830 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. WALLACE, HADLEY 13.100 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. EVANS, BRONC 13.360 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. KREMEIER, KAYLA 14.270 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. DELOZIER, MAYSA 14.630 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. LONDON, BENTLEY 14.780 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. AMSLER, ADDISON 15.230 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. BRISCOE, RYLEE 16.180 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. SUTHERS, BRECLYN 17.530 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. LONDON, BEAU 19.220 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. WHITTEN, MAKENA 19.590 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. WANSICK, JAYCEE 21.050 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 25.030 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 26.500 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. BYRD, CASEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. SCHAFER, DILYNN 100.000 1.00 0.00 0.00
26. KREMEIER, KAYLA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Pole Bend
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CARR, BRIANA 20.336 11.00 11.00 97.00
2. LANDERS, MADYSON 21.614 10.00 10.00 81.00
3. WINKLER, MACAYLYN 23.042 9.00 9.00 64.00
4. SCHAFER, DILYNN 24.162 8.00 8.00 47.00
5. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 24.248 7.00 7.00 30.00
6. KREMEIER, KAYLA 24.438 6.00 6.00 17.00
7. MADDOX, REGAN 24.842 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. BYRD, CASEY 25.338 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. KEYS, KASEY 26.990 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. LONDON, BEAU 27.708 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. BRISCOE, RYLEE 28.286 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, BRAEDON 29.041 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. CLEMENTS, BLAKLEY 31.838 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. SNIDER, LANEY 32.144 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SUTHERS, BRECLYN 33.101 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. FOSTER, BREE 33.894 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. WANSICK, JAYCEE 36.209 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 36.892 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. WHITTEN, MAKENA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. RIDDLES, TAYLOR 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbon roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. STEHR, PEYTANN 13.330 11.00 11.00 88.00
2. EVANS, BRONC 14.290 10.00 10.00 53.00
3. WHITE, BRIAR 19.940 9.00 9.00 35.00
4. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. WALLACE, HADLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. LONDON, BEAU 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. LONDON, BENTLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. SIDES, KOLE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. STEHR, TYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10-13 Steer BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 4.560 11.00 11.00 83.00
2. CARR, BRIANA 4.790 10.00 10.00 62.00
3. LONDON, BEAU 5.290 9.00 9.00 42.00
4. KEYS, KASEY 6.640 8.00 8.00 21.00
5. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 7.890 7.00 7.00 0.00
6. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. CROUCH, BRIMLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. WANSICK, JAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. PADILLA, BRACEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. LONDON, BENTLEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. STEHR, TYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. STEHR, PEYTANN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13 & UNDER Team Head
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TUCKER, RANCE 9.120 11.00 11.00 144.00
2. KOLB, KAXTON 10.540 0.00 0.00 108.00
3. SKEEN, ROPER 17.220 9.00 9.00 72.00
4. TUCKER, RANCE 20.890 0.00 0.00 36.00
5. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. BURDEN, TRIPP 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 1.00 0.00 0.00
11. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. CARR, BRIANA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. POOL, KREECE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. BURDEN, TRIPP 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. KOLB, KAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. SUIT, TRIPP 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. SUIT, TRIPP 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13 & Under Team Heel
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. EVANS, BRONC 14.050 11.00 11.00 152.00
2. SUIT, HAZEN 14.600 0.00 0.00 91.00
3. SNIDER, LANEY 18.330 10.00 10.00 61.00
4. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 100.000 1.00 0.00 0.00
9. BEENE, JAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. EVANS, BRONC 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. TUCKER, RANCE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. SNIDER, LANEY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. SUIT, HAZEN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. O'DANIEL, TRIPP 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13& U Steer Stopping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TUCKER, RANCE 5.340 11.00 11.00 80.00
2. CARR, BRIANA 5.850 10.00 10.00 53.00
3. EVANS, BRONC 6.140 9.00 9.00 0.00
4. TUCKER, ZANE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. ROGERS, CHEYENNE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. SKEEN, ROPER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. BURDEN, TRIPP 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14 - 19 Team Heel
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PEPER, CALEB 7.130 11.00 11.00 190.00
2. CHASTAIN, CASE 9.470 10.00 10.00 114.00
3. INGRAM, COLBRAN 9.920 9.00 9.00 76.00
4. CARR, DALTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. FOSTER, BRAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. BURDEN, TREY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. CARR, DALTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. FOSTER, BRAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. BURDEN, TREY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BEASLEY, JOHANNAH 17.136 11.00 11.00 127.00
2. MYERS, EMMA 17.181 10.00 10.00 105.00
3. ROBINSON, MADISON 17.387 9.00 9.00 83.00
4. LANDERS, MADYSON 17.443 0.00 0.00 61.00
5. WEIL, LEXI 17.479 8.00 8.00 39.00
6. MITCHELL, REMINGTON 18.124 7.00 7.00 22.00
7. RALLS, ALEXIS 18.138 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. MADDOX, KENZIE 18.343 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. WITT, CAYLIE 18.400 4.00 4.00 0.00
10. PEPER, KELSEY 18.542 3.00 3.00 0.00
11. HEXT, CHALEY 18.624 2.00 2.00 0.00
12. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 18.774 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. DELANEY, KYLEE 18.790 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. PASSMORE, SAGE 18.803 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 19.126 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE 19.550 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. BASS, ASPYN 22.275 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. GARRARD, KADENCE 23.112 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. REECE, KILEY 25.598 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. EDGMON, KYNLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. MELTON, RYLAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. SWINFORD, TARA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. HARRYMAN, LANEY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Breakwy(boys)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. FOSTER, BRAXTON 2.820 11.00 11.00 95.00
2. HICKS, CHANCE 3.520 10.00 10.00 57.00
3. PARKER, WESSON 4.970 9.00 9.00 38.00
4. CHASTAIN, CASE 5.000 8.00 8.00 0.00
5. INGRAM, COLBRAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. MELTON, RYLAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Breakwy(girls)
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WHITFIELD, BROOKELYNNE 2.680 0.00 0.00 122.00
2. GREEN, EMILIE 2.920 0.00 0.00 91.00
3. GRISWOLD, SAGE 3.290 11.00 11.00 61.00
4. DERR, ADDYSON 4.010 10.00 10.00 30.00
5. EVANS, JAYLEN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. ZIEMBA, MARISA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. MYERS, EMMA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. BASS, ASPYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. DERR, AUSTYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. MILLER, KENDYLL 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. MADDOX, KENZIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. GRISWOLD, SHAY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. EDGMON, KYNLEE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. BARNES, PAYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Calf Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. PEPER, CALEB 11.950 11.00 11.00 76.00
2. HICKS, CHANCE 16.930 10.00 10.00 46.00
3. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM 19.740 0.00 0.00 30.00
4. INGRAM, COLBRAN 25.750 9.00 9.00 0.00
5. CHASTAIN, CASE 26.970 8.00 8.00 0.00
6. MILLER, KENDYLL 42.200 7.00 7.00 0.00
7. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. WHITE, BRIAR 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GRISWOLD, SAGE 7.290 11.00 11.00 99.00
2. BOTTOM, SEALEY 8.590 10.00 10.00 74.00
3. HEXT, CHALEY 8.690 9.00 9.00 49.00
4. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 9.330 8.00 8.00 25.00
5. GRISWOLD, SHAY 9.480 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. BASS, ASPYN 10.690 7.00 7.00 0.00
7. EASTER, EMILY 11.970 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. ZIEMBA, MARISA 12.240 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. MITCHELL, REMINGTON 13.140 4.00 4.00 0.00
10. MELTON, RYLAN 13.820 3.00 3.00 0.00
11. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE 14.080 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. DERR, ADDYSON 21.760 2.00 2.00 0.00
13. RALLS, ALEXIS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WEIL, LEXI 20.451 11.00 11.00 116.00
2. EVANS, JAYLEN 22.622 10.00 10.00 96.00
3. SWINFORD, TARA 24.029 9.00 9.00 76.00
4. PEPER, KELSEY 24.583 8.00 8.00 56.00
5. DERR, ADDYSON 26.284 7.00 7.00 36.00
6. SLAVIN, CHAYNEE 27.004 0.00 0.00 20.00
7. MITCHELL, REMINGTON 27.029 6.00 6.00 0.00
8. MYERS, EMMA 27.131 5.00 5.00 0.00
9. RALLS, ALEXIS 27.517 4.00 4.00 0.00
10. KEYS, KASEY 32.404 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. MELTON, RYLAN 32.489 3.00 3.00 0.00
12. BOWERS, MCKYNLIE 32.951 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. HEXT, CHALEY 34.200 2.00 2.00 0.00
14. WITT, CAYLIE 41.124 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. REECE, KILEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. MADDOX, KENZIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. PASSMORE, SAGE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. SEMMEL, CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. LANDERS, MADYSON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. HARRYMAN, LANEY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. KUYKENDALL, CHIZM 10.560 0.00 0.00 95.00
2. WHITE, BRIAR 10.790 0.00 0.00 57.00
3. INGRAM, COLBRAN 10.800 11.00 11.00 38.00
4. PEPER, CALEB 11.860 10.00 10.00 0.00
5. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 25.880 9.00 9.00 0.00
6. EVANS, JAYLEN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. HICKS, CHANCE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. ZIEMBA, MARISA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14-19 Team Head
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. INGRAM, COLBRAN 10.210 11.00 11.00 138.00
2. CHASTAIN, CASE 13.020 10.00 10.00 113.00
3. PEPER, CALEB 14.720 9.00 9.00 84.00
4. WIGINTON, KADE 15.060 8.00 8.00 54.00
5. INGRAM, COLBRAN 18.670 0.00 0.00 29.00
6. EVANS, JAYLEN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. FOSTER, BRAXTON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. JONES, GUNNER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WIGINTON, KADE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. EVANS, JAYLEN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. CHASTAIN, CASE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. SNIDER, GRACIE RAE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. FOSTER, BRAXTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. PARKER, WESSON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. PEPER, CALEB 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. DAVIS, KORBIN 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. JONES, GUNNER 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
22. DELOZIER, JOSHUA 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrel Racin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 16.755 11.00 11.00 138.00
2. TURNER, REAGAN 17.516 10.00 10.00 114.00
3. POOL, KREECE 17.533 9.00 9.00 90.00
4. VEACH, AUSTYN 17.943 8.00 8.00 67.00
5. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 17.948 7.00 7.00 43.00
6. WARTLEY, DECLAN 18.100 6.00 6.00 24.00
7. SEMMEL, CALLIE 18.209 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. LOVE, LAYNIE 18.275 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. AMSLER, TAYLOR 18.307 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. SNIDER, COLT 18.349 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. BURDEN, TRIPP 18.469 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 18.669 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. COLTER, ALLYSON 18.832 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. MCKINLEY, CONNER 19.847 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. STEWART, OWEN 19.863 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. DUNN, HOLLIE 19.934 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. MADDOX, JOVI 19.991 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. KREMEIER, KENDON 20.290 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. SALINAS, CUTTER 21.006 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. WINKLER, BRAYLYN 21.019 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. HILL, GRACELYN 21.508 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. POLLOCK, MAYLI 21.555 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. PURCELL, SEQUOIA 21.810 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. EDGMON, MYLEE 22.372 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. THOMPSON, EMILY 22.426 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. CROUCH, RAELEY 24.279 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. REECE, WESLEY 24.868 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. CLEMENTS, BAYLER 25.767 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. WEIL, VICTORIA 26.414 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. CAMERON, KATY 42.507 0.00 0.00 0.00
31. LANDERS, HADLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
32. DEWITT, BROOKE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
33. VENTRESCA, GUS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
34. WEVE, MADISON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. BEENE, ELI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
2. LANDERS, HADLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
3. TUCKER, ZANE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
4. CROUCH, RAELEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. SALINAS, CUTTER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. TURNER, REAGAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. POOL, KREECE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. SEMMEL, CALLIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. SNIDER, COLT 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. STEHR, RYMEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. WARTLEY, DECLAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. VEACH, AUSTYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. VENTRESCA, GUS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. MADDOX, JOVI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. BURDEN, TRIPP 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. CROUCH, RAELEY 13.750 11.00 11.00 122.00
2. VEACH, AUSTYN 18.750 10.00 10.00 101.00
3. SEMMEL, CALLIE 19.210 9.00 9.00 80.00
4. AMSLER, TAYLOR 19.590 8.00 8.00 59.00
5. WALLACE, ADELYN 21.780 7.00 7.00 38.00
6. LANDERS, HADLEE 22.610 6.00 6.00 21.00
7. KREMEIER, KENDON 23.270 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. COLTER, ALLYSON 23.280 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. HILL, GRACELYN 23.440 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 23.870 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. STEHR, RYMEE 24.070 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. POOL, KREECE 24.320 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. STEWART, OWEN 27.660 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WHITEFIELD, ROSE 28.100 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. MCKINLEY, CONNER 28.660 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 32.310 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 34.100 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. BEENE, ELI 36.430 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. MADDOX, JOVI 38.370 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. VENTRESCA, GUS 46.470 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. CLEMENTS, BAYLER 47.860 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. DEWITT, BROOKE 51.240 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. FOOS, BRINLY 53.720 0.00 0.00 0.00
24. THOMPSON, EMILY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. WEIL, VICTORIA 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. SALINAS, CUTTER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. SNIDER, COLT 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. WARTLEY, DECLAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. WEVE, MADISON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 20.624 11.00 11.00 126.00
2. POOL, KREECE 20.992 10.00 10.00 104.00
3. TURNER, REAGAN 21.207 9.00 9.00 82.00
4. KREMEIER, KENDON 22.061 8.00 8.00 61.00
5. WINKLER, BRAYLYN 23.010 7.00 7.00 39.00
6. SNIDER, COLT 23.684 6.00 6.00 22.00
7. MADDOX, JOVI 24.044 5.00 5.00 0.00
8. AMSLER, TAYLOR 24.299 4.00 4.00 0.00
9. COLTER, ALLYSON 24.440 3.00 3.00 0.00
10. BURDEN, TRIPP 25.273 2.00 2.00 0.00
11. MCKINLEY, CONNER 26.054 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. DUNN, HOLLIE 26.916 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. THOMPSON, EMILY 27.239 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. WARTLEY, DECLAN 28.404 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. POLLOCK, MAYLI 30.180 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. WITT, BEVERLY ANN 31.653 1.00 1.00 0.00
17. LANDERS, HADLEE 32.181 1.00 1.00 0.00
18. WEIL, VICTORIA 34.108 1.00 1.00 0.00
19. REECE, WESLEY 36.989 1.00 1.00 0.00
20. PURCELL, SEQUOIA 37.788 1.00 1.00 0.00
21. HILL, GRACELYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
22. CROUCH, RAELEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
23. SCHNEBERGER, WAVERLY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
24. SALINAS, CUTTER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
25. SEMMEL, CALLIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
26. LOVE, LAYNIE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
27. VEACH, AUSTYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
28. DEWITT, BROOKE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
29. VENTRESCA, GUS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
30. WEVE, MADISON 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
31. CAMERON, KATY 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
7-9 Steer BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. TUCKER, ZANE 6.450 11.00 11.00 134.00
2. POOL, KREECE 8.090 10.00 10.00 90.00
3. BEENE, ELI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
4. LANDERS, HADLEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
5. MCKINLEY, CONNER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
6. CROUCH, RAELEY 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
7. SALINAS, CUTTER 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, KRUZ 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
9. TURNER, REAGAN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
10. SULLIVAN, RAYCEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
11. SNIDER, COLT 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
12. STEHR, RYMEE 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
13. VEACH, AUSTYN 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
14. VENTRESCA, GUS 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
15. MADDOX, JOVI 100.000 1.00 1.00 0.00
16. BURDEN, TRIPP 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
OPEN BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. GRISWOLD, SAGE 3.460 0.00 0.00 75.00
2. DIXON, CODIE 5.980 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. GREEN, EMILIE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
OPEN Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won
1. WARTLEY, DECLAN 18.199 0.00 0.00 75.00
2. BUCHANAN, CLETA 21.121 0.00 0.00 0.00
3. ODEN, MACKINZIE 100.000 0.00 0.00 0.00