Event Leaders Listing


1-6 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Points
1. JAYLEE RIPPETOE 21.00
2. KENZLEY MENDEL 18.00
3. BROOKLYN SHERMAN 18.00
4. HAZE STOLL 12.00
5. DALLY GRACE HAKEN 12.00
6. SHAWN WINKLER 9.00
7. HAYDEN DUNN 8.00
8. AMIRA FOOS 7.00
9. RYANN NICHOLS 7.00
10. KOPELAND WILLIAMS 6.00
11. AXEL FOOS 6.00
12. SUNDEE MCPHERSON 6.00
13. TRINITY DUPERRON 5.00
14. GENTRY MCPHERSON 3.00
15. CASH LYLE 2.00
16. CONNOR KAY LANDERS 2.00
17. CALLYN TURNER 2.00
18. DEACON MCPHERSON 2.00
19. CHANNING SMITH 2.00
20. BROOKLYN POLLOCK 2.00
21. MAKLYNN HOERBERT 2.00
22. COOPER ACKLEY 2.00
23. RHETT FRIEND 1.00
1-6 DUMMY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JAYLEE RIPPETOE 22.00
2. KOPELAND WILLIAMS 17.50
3. BROOKLYN SHERMAN 17.50
4. DALLY GRACE HAKEN 14.00
5. HAZE STOLL 11.50
6. HESTON CLEMENTS 11.00
7. EMERICK WHITEFIELD 8.50
8. AXEL FOOS 7.50
9. CONNOR KAY LANDERS 6.50
10. GUY POLLOCK 4.60
11. SHAWN WINKLER 4.00
12. GENTRY MCPHERSON 4.00
13. TRINITY DUPERRON 4.00
14. HAYDEN DUNN 4.00
15. BROOKLYN POLLOCK 4.00
16. CASH LYLE 2.00
17. AMIRA FOOS 2.00
18. DEACON MCPHERSON 2.00
19. SUNDEE MCPHERSON 2.00
20. RHETT FRIEND 2.00
21. MAKLYNN HOERBERT 2.00
22. COOPER ACKLEY 2.00
23. MAV MCMORRIS 2.00
24. MAJOR MCMORRIS 2.00
25. RYANN NICHOLS 1.00
1-6 GOAT UNDECORATE
Place Member Name City Points
1. BROOKLYN SHERMAN 21.00
2. HESTON CLEMENTS 20.00
3. KOPELAND WILLIAMS 17.00
4. HAZE STOLL 12.00
5. AXEL FOOS 11.00
6. JAYLEE RIPPETOE 11.00
7. HENLEY AMSLER 10.00
8. SHAWN WINKLER 8.00
9. KENZLEY MENDEL 8.00
10. DALLY GRACE HAKEN 8.00
11. GENTRY MCPHERSON 4.00
12. CONNOR KAY LANDERS 3.00
13. RYANN NICHOLS 3.00
14. CASH LYLE 2.00
15. AMIRA FOOS 2.00
16. TRINITY DUPERRON 2.00
17. HAYDEN DUNN 2.00
18. SUNDEE MCPHERSON 2.00
19. BROOKLYN POLLOCK 2.00
20. MAKLYNN HOERBERT 2.00
21. COOPER ACKLEY 2.00
22. RHETT FRIEND 1.00
1-6 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Points
1. KENZLEY MENDEL 22.00
2. BROOKLYN SHERMAN 17.00
3. DALLY GRACE HAKEN 14.00
4. AMIRA FOOS 13.00
5. HAYDEN DUNN 11.00
6. CONNOR KAY LANDERS 10.00
7. SHAWN WINKLER 10.00
8. SUNDEE MCPHERSON 10.00
9. AXEL FOOS 9.00
10. HAZE STOLL 8.00
11. KOPELAND WILLIAMS 5.00
12. TRINITY DUPERRON 4.00
13. RYANN NICHOLS 3.00
14. CASH LYLE 2.00
15. JAYLEE RIPPETOE 2.00
16. GENTRY MCPHERSON 2.00
17. BROOKLYN POLLOCK 2.00
10-13 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Points
1. LANEY SNIDER 20.00
2. BLAKLEY CLEMENTS 17.00
3. MACAYLYN WINKLER 14.00
4. KAYLA KREMEIER 13.00
5. RAELEY CROUCH 12.00
6. MCKYNLIE BOWERS 11.00
7. BRAEDON WILLIAMS 10.00
8. CHEYENNE ROGERS 9.00
9. DILYNN SCHAFER 9.00
10. MADYSON LANDERS 8.00
11. ECKOE HILLIS 7.00
12. MADISON WEVE 4.00
13. BRIMLEY CROUCH 2.00
14. RAYCEE SULLIVAN 2.00
15. CHAZLI MASSEY 2.00
16. CUTTER SALINAS 2.00
17. GENTRY DYCHE 2.00
18. MYLEE EDGMON 2.00
19. BRANDILYN CHENOWETH 2.00
20. CODIE DIXON 2.00
21. LYLA RAYMER 2.00
22. HADLEY YOUNG 2.00
23. SHYLEE KROMER 1.00
24. JAYDE MCGILL 1.00
10-13 Breakawy(Boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. KADDO MILLER 22.00
2. KOLE SIDES 18.00
3. BRONC EVANS 11.00
4. BEAU LONDON 11.00
5. JAXTON BEENE 2.00
6. KASEY KEYS 2.00
7. CUTTER SALINAS 2.00
8. BRAEDON WILLIAMS 2.00
9. KASH WINKLER 2.00
10. CREED HOOPER 2.00
11. EASTON STANFORD 1.00
10-13 Breakwy(girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. ADDISON AMSLER 13.00
2. TYNLEE STEHR 12.00
3. PEYTANN STEHR 12.00
4. RAELEY CROUCH 11.00
5. CHAZLI MASSEY 11.00
6. AUSTYN VEACH 10.00
7. GRACELYN HILL 10.00
8. LANEY SNIDER 9.00
9. HADLEY WALLACE 9.00
10. BRIMLEY CROUCH 8.00
11. MACAYLYN WINKLER 2.00
12. CHEYENNE ROGERS 2.00
13. RAYCEE SULLIVAN 2.00
14. MADYSON LANDERS 2.00
15. REGAN MADDOX 2.00
16. DILYNN SCHAFER 2.00
17. GENTRY DYCHE 2.00
18. KAYLA KREMEIER 2.00
19. CODIE DIXON 2.00
20. MACIE WHITFIELD 2.00
10-13 Calf Tie Down
Place Member Name City Points
1. KOLE SIDES 21.00
2. BRONC EVANS 20.00
3. BEAU LONDON 16.00
4. CHEYENNE ROGERS 10.00
5. KASH WINKLER 9.00
6. CREED HOOPER 9.00
7. PEYTANN STEHR 8.00
8. TYNLEE STEHR 6.00
9. HADLEY WALLACE 2.00
10. WILLIAM DARPHIN 2.00
10-13 Goats
Place Member Name City Points
1. LANEY SNIDER 18.00
2. MACIE WHITFIELD 17.00
3. BRIMLEY CROUCH 14.00
4. ADDISON AMSLER 13.00
5. CHEYENNE ROGERS 12.00
6. CODIE DIXON 10.50
7. PEYTANN STEHR 9.00
8. AUSTYN VEACH 9.00
9. CHAZLI MASSEY 8.50
10. HADLEY WALLACE 8.00
11. KAYLA KREMEIER 7.00
12. BLAKLEY CLEMENTS 5.00
13. DILYNN SCHAFER 4.00
14. TYNLEE STEHR 3.00
15. MACAYLYN WINKLER 2.00
16. RAYCEE SULLIVAN 2.00
17. REGAN MADDOX 2.00
18. CUTTER SALINAS 2.00
19. GENTRY DYCHE 2.00
20. GRACELYN HILL 2.00
21. BRANDILYN CHENOWETH 2.00
22. MADISON WEVE 2.00
23. ROSE WHITEFIELD 1.00
24. JAYDE MCGILL 1.00
10-13 Pole Bend
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHEYENNE ROGERS 21.00
2. AUSTYN VEACH 21.00
3. LANEY SNIDER 15.00
4. GRACELYN HILL 15.00
5. BLAKLEY CLEMENTS 11.00
6. KAYLA KREMEIER 11.00
7. CHAZLI MASSEY 10.00
8. RAYCEE SULLIVAN 7.00
9. DILYNN SCHAFER 7.00
10. MADISON WEVE 7.00
11. GENTRY DYCHE 5.00
12. KASEY KEYS 4.00
13. MACAYLYN WINKLER 2.00
14. MADYSON LANDERS 2.00
15. CUTTER SALINAS 2.00
16. BRAEDON WILLIAMS 2.00
17. BRANDILYN CHENOWETH 2.00
18. ECKOE HILLIS 2.00
19. LYLA RAYMER 2.00
20. HADLEY YOUNG 2.00
21. SHYLEE KROMER 1.00
22. JAYDE MCGILL 1.00
10-13 Ribbon roping
Place Member Name City Points
1. KOLE SIDES 17.00
2. CHEYENNE ROGERS 12.00
3. BEAU LONDON 12.00
4. BRONC EVANS 11.00
5. HADLEY WALLACE 11.00
6. KASH WINKLER 10.00
7. TYNLEE STEHR 9.00
8. JAXTON BEENE 8.00
9. WESTON MCINTYRE 8.00
10. PEYTANN STEHR 2.00
11. CREED HOOPER 2.00
10-13 Steer BAW
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHEYENNE ROGERS 21.00
2. KASEY KEYS 19.00
3. BRONC EVANS 18.00
4. MACAYLYN WINKLER 10.00
5. JAXTON BEENE 10.00
6. RAYCEE SULLIVAN 8.00
7. JACOB WALKER 8.00
8. GENTRY DYCHE 7.00
9. WESTON MCINTYRE 7.00
10. PEYTANN STEHR 6.00
11. BRIMLEY CROUCH 2.00
12. CUTTER SALINAS 2.00
13. TYNLEE STEHR 2.00
14. ADDISON AMSLER 2.00
15. GRACELYN HILL 2.00
16. BRAEDON WILLIAMS 2.00
17. ROSE WHITEFIELD 2.00
18. KOLE SIDES 2.00
19. CODIE DIXON 2.00
20. EASTON STANFORD 1.00
13 & UNDER Team Head
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRONC EVANS 21.00
2. RANCE TUCKER 20.00
3. CHEYENNE ROGERS 18.00
4. KREECE POOL 10.00
5. JAXTON BEENE 9.00
6. MACAYLYN WINKLER 2.00
13 & Under Team Heel
Place Member Name City Points
1. RANCE TUCKER 22.00
2. BRONC EVANS 20.00
3. JACOB WALKER 18.00
4. BEAU LONDON 9.00
5. RAYCEE SULLIVAN 2.00
6. TRIPP EARLS 2.00
7. WESTON MCINTYRE 2.00
13& U Steer Stopping
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRONC EVANS 21.00
2. KASEY KEYS 15.00
3. KREECE POOL 12.00
4. JACOB WALKER 11.00
5. ZANE TUCKER 10.00
6. KOLE SIDES 9.00
7. RANCE TUCKER 8.00
8. MACAYLYN WINKLER 2.00
9. CHEYENNE ROGERS 2.00
10. JAXTON BEENE 2.00
11. CUTTER SALINAS 2.00
12. GRACELYN HILL 2.00
13. BRAEDON WILLIAMS 2.00
14. HESTON CLEMENTS 2.00
15. WESTON MCINTYRE 2.00
14 - 19 Team Heel
Place Member Name City Points
1. GRACIE RAE SNIDER 21.00
2. SETH KROMER 12.00
3. COLBRAN INGRAM 11.00
4. CASE CHASTAIN 10.00
5. LANA JO EARLS 10.00
6. LANGSTON WILLIAMS 9.00
7. CALEB PEPER 8.00
8. LOGAN FRITH 7.00
9. CORDELL RICHARDSON 2.00
10. BRENTON STANFORD 2.00
11. MORGAN MCINTYRE 2.00
12. MAKYNNA MCINTYRE 2.00
14-19 Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Points
1. LEXI WEIL 20.00
2. JOHANNAH BEASLEY 19.00
3. LANEY EASTER 16.00
4. KELSEY PEPER 13.00
5. GRACIE RAE SNIDER 12.00
6. ASPYN BASS 11.00
7. RYLEE BRISCOE 10.00
8. KYNLEE EDGMON 9.00
9. ALEXIS RALLS 9.00
10. MADISON ROBINSON 6.00
11. MAKENA WHITTEN 5.00
12. RYLAN MELTON 3.00
13. LILLY DREHER 3.00
14. MARISA ZIEMBA 2.00
15. KILEY REECE 2.00
16. TARA SWINFORD 2.00
17. MAKAILA GIBSON 2.00
18. KATHERINE RUSS 2.00
19. SAGE PASSMORE 1.00
14-19 Breakwy(boys)
Place Member Name City Points
1. CASE CHASTAIN 22.00
2. CALEB PEPER 11.00
3. BENTLEY LONDON 10.00
4. RYLAN MELTON 2.00
5. COLBRAN INGRAM 2.00
6. ROPER SKEEN 2.00
7. SETH KROMER 2.00
14-19 Breakwy(girls)
Place Member Name City Points
1. KYNDRA DARPHIN 22.00
2. KENZIE MADDOX 11.00
3. LANA JO EARLS 11.00
4. KYNLEE EDGMON 10.00
5. MAKYNNA MCINTYRE 9.00
6. MARISA ZIEMBA 2.00
7. BROOKELYNNE WHITFIELD 2.00
8. ASPYN BASS 2.00
9. JAYLEN EVANS 2.00
10. GRACIE RAE SNIDER 2.00
11. KILEY REECE 2.00
14-19 Calf Tie Down
Place Member Name City Points
1. COLBRAN INGRAM 20.00
2. BENTLEY LONDON 20.00
3. CALEB PEPER 20.00
4. CASE CHASTAIN 2.00
5. JAYLEN EVANS 2.00
6. CORDELL RICHARDSON 2.00
14-19 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Points
1. GRACIE RAE SNIDER 22.00
2. EMILY EASTER 20.00
3. LANEY EASTER 17.00
4. MARISA ZIEMBA 16.00
5. RYLAN MELTON 13.00
6. ALEXIS RALLS 13.00
7. RYLEE BRISCOE 10.00
8. TARA SWINFORD 9.00
9. KENZIE MADDOX 6.00
14-19 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Points
1. LEXI WEIL 22.00
2. ALEXIS RALLS 19.00
3. RYLAN MELTON 16.00
4. KELSEY PEPER 14.00
5. MAKENA WHITTEN 13.00
6. ASPYN BASS 12.00
7. MAKAILA GIBSON 9.00
8. GRACIE RAE SNIDER 8.00
9. RYLEE BRISCOE 8.00
10. KILEY REECE 2.00
14-19 Ribbon Roping
Place Member Name City Points
1. JAYLEN EVANS 20.00
2. CALEB PEPER 17.00
3. CASE CHASTAIN 16.00
4. LANA JO EARLS 14.00
5. COLBRAN INGRAM 12.00
6. BENTLEY LONDON 11.00
7. MARISA ZIEMBA 10.00
8. GRACIE RAE SNIDER 10.00
9. BRENTON STANFORD 5.00
10. MAKYNNA MCINTYRE 2.00
14-19 Team Head
Place Member Name City Points
1. LANA JO EARLS 21.00
2. ROPER SKEEN 12.00
3. LOGAN FRITH 11.00
4. COLBRAN INGRAM 10.00
5. CORDELL RICHARDSON 10.00
6. JAYLEN EVANS 9.00
7. BRENTON STANFORD 8.00
8. CALEB PEPER 7.00
9. CASE CHASTAIN 2.00
10. ASPYN BASS 2.00
11. GRACIE RAE SNIDER 2.00
12. LANGSTON WILLIAMS 2.00
13. SETH KROMER 2.00
14. KADEN MILLER 2.00
15. MORGAN MCINTYRE 1.00
7-9 Barrel Racin
Place Member Name City Points
1. KREECE POOL 22.00
2. REAGAN TURNER 19.00
3. ALLYSON COLTER 17.00
4. COLT SNIDER 13.00
5. KAMDYN SMITH 11.00
6. TAYLOR AMSLER 11.00
7. LAYNIE LOVE 11.00
8. HADLEE LANDERS 8.00
9. KOLLYNS SIMPSON 7.00
10. CLETA BUCHANAN 6.00
11. EMILY THOMPSON 5.00
12. BRAYLYN WINKLER 3.00
13. MAYLI POLLOCK 3.00
14. CONNER MCKINLEY 2.00
15. JOVI MADDOX 2.00
16. MADDOX HUGHES 2.00
17. BRINLY FOOS 2.00
18. VICTORIA WEIL 2.00
19. BRENNAN MCKINLEY 2.00
20. HOLLIE DUNN 2.00
21. WESLEY REECE 2.00
22. BLAYNEE MCPHERSON 2.00
23. RAYDON MCGRADY 2.00
24. AVA SCHULTZ 1.00
7-9 Breakaway
Place Member Name City Points
1. REAGAN TURNER 12.00
2. KENDON KREMEIER 12.00
3. JOVI MADDOX 11.00
4. CLETA BUCHANAN 10.00
5. BRAYLYN WINKLER 2.00
6. CONNER MCKINLEY 2.00
7. KREECE POOL 2.00
8. COLT SNIDER 2.00
9. KRUZ WILLIAMS 2.00
10. HADLEE LANDERS 2.00
11. OWEN STEWART 2.00
12. MADDOX HUGHES 2.00
13. KAMDYN SMITH 2.00
14. ALLYSON COLTER 2.00
15. RYMEE STEHR 2.00
16. TAYLOR AMSLER 2.00
17. ADELYN WALLACE 2.00
18. ELI BEENE 2.00
19. WESLEY REECE 2.00
20. MYA WHITFIELD 2.00
21. TRIPP EARLS 2.00
22. KAHL HOERBERT 2.00
7-9 Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Points
1. MYA WHITFIELD 22.00
2. TAYLOR AMSLER 19.00
3. EMILY THOMPSON 18.00
4. ADELYN WALLACE 14.00
5. ALLYSON COLTER 13.00
6. KRUZ WILLIAMS 10.00
7. ELI BEENE 10.00
8. KENDON KREMEIER 9.00
9. RYMEE STEHR 6.00
10. CLETA BUCHANAN 5.00
11. JOVI MADDOX 4.00
12. HADLEE LANDERS 3.00
13. VICTORIA WEIL 3.00
14. CONNER MCKINLEY 2.00
15. KREECE POOL 2.00
16. OWEN STEWART 2.00
17. BRINLY FOOS 2.00
18. KOLLYNS SIMPSON 2.00
19. WESLEY REECE 2.00
20. BLAYNEE MCPHERSON 2.00
21. RAYDON MCGRADY 1.00
7-9 Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Points
1. KOLLYNS SIMPSON 20.00
2. LAYNIE LOVE 15.00
3. KREECE POOL 12.00
4. HADLEE LANDERS 12.00
5. REAGAN TURNER 12.00
6. KENDON KREMEIER 11.00
7. ALLYSON COLTER 10.00
8. KAMDYN SMITH 9.00
9. EMILY THOMPSON 9.00
10. CLETA BUCHANAN 7.00
11. HOLLIE DUNN 6.00
12. BRAYLYN WINKLER 5.00
13. COLT SNIDER 5.00
14. TAYLOR AMSLER 4.00
15. BLAYNEE MCPHERSON 3.00
16. CONNER MCKINLEY 2.00
17. JOVI MADDOX 2.00
18. MADDOX HUGHES 2.00
19. BRINLY FOOS 2.00
20. VICTORIA WEIL 2.00
21. WESLEY REECE 2.00
22. RAYDON MCGRADY 2.00
7-9 Steer BAW
Place Member Name City Points
1. KREECE POOL 20.00
2. ZANE TUCKER 19.00
3. KENDON KREMEIER 17.00
4. ELI BEENE 11.00
5. KAMDYN SMITH 9.00
6. JOVI MADDOX 8.00
7. BRAYLYN WINKLER 2.00
8. CONNER MCKINLEY 2.00
9. COLT SNIDER 2.00
10. KRUZ WILLIAMS 2.00
11. HADLEE LANDERS 2.00
12. MADDOX HUGHES 2.00
13. ALLYSON COLTER 2.00
14. CLETA BUCHANAN 2.00
15. REAGAN TURNER 2.00
16. RYMEE STEHR 2.00
17. TAYLOR AMSLER 2.00
18. WESLEY REECE 2.00
19. TRIPP EARLS 2.00
20. KAHL HOERBERT 2.00