Scores Listing for #016-22 BRYAN(10/24/2021-CPRA/UPRA)

Scores Listing for #016-22 BRYAN(CPRA/UPRA)

Personnel Secretary: Lacey Aubihl
Announcer: Creed Roberts
Sound: Cord Roberts
Judge: Shawn French
Judge: Doug Staton
Timer: Carrie Davies
Timer: Lacey Aubihl
Pickup Man: Charlie Tindol
Pickup Man: Lance Dickens
Bullfighter: Ben Thomas
Bullfighter: Zane Lear
Place Name Score $ Won
1. FRENCH, GAVIN 82.5 603.48
2. TUTEN, TRENT 75.0 201.16
2. RUTH, ANDREW 75.0 201.16
Place Name Time $ Won
1. SMITH, JIMMIE R. 15.283 1185.34
2. LIDE, HALYN 15.359 911.80
3. PROCTER, VICTORIA 15.406 683.85
4. ALBRECHT, CALLIE 15.434 547.08
5. CASTLEBERRY, ASHLEY 15.435 455.90
6. FISCHER, TAMMY 15.471 364.72
7. BYLER, KIMMI 15.486 273.54
8. SHARP, JENNIFER 15.487 136.77
Place Name Time $ Won
1. BROWN, MONTANA 2.440 1572.36
2. SCHIECK, TIFFANY 2.570 1301.26
3. WHITEWOOD, WHITLEY 2.780 1030.16
4. LEHRMANN, BRYANA 2.870 759.07
5. GOODIN, MAGGIE 2.970 487.97
6. BASS, HANNAH 3.070 271.10
Place Name Score $ Won
1. RUCKER, CIMARRON 83.0 884.34
2. TITMAN, BRYAN 81.0 663.26
3. JONES, GARRETT 80.0 331.64
4. ADKINS, MARSHALL 80.0 331.64
Place Name Time $ Won
1. ENDERLI, CASH 7.630 1365.45
2. CALHOUN, TYLER 7.660 1130.03
3. SMITH, STERLING 7.720 894.61
4. PECK, GATLIN 7.840 659.18
5. HANCOCK, DYLAN 8.280 423.76
6. BRENNISE, KASEN 8.410 235.42
Place Name Score $ Won
1. LANSFORD, BRANDON 77.0 699.36
1. FREEMAN, BLAISE 74.5 349.68
3. NEAL, CARSON 74.5 349.68
Place Name Time $ Won
2. GLEDHILL, LOGAN 4.100 830.72
1. WALKER, COLE 4.100 830.72
3. SWEARINGEN, COLTON 4.600 474.70
4. NETTLE, RYAN 5.100 118.68
4. HARRIS, TRACE 5.100 118.68
Place Name Time $ Won
1. EGUSQUIZA, MANNY 4.030 1705.39
1. MITCHELL, LANE 4.030 1705.39
2. THOMPSON, KREECE 4.250 1411.35
2. WILLIAMS, CHAD F. 4.250 1411.35
3. LOPEZ, QUISTO 4.410 1117.32
3. THORNTON, CODY 4.410 1117.32
4. AUSTIN, BULL 4.720 823.29
4. RAMPY, DEE 4.720 823.29
5. BOETTCHER, MASON 4.780 529.26
5. HOBBS, TRAVIS 4.780 529.26
6. MCWHORTER, NATHAN 4.810 294.03
6. DAVIS, DUSTIN 4.810 294.03