Scores Listing for #063-21 WINNSBORO(05/22/2021-UPRA / CPRA / LRCA)

Scores Listing for #063-21 WINNSBORO(UPRA / CPRA / LRCA)
Place Name Score $ Won
1. MURPHY, TIM R. 80.0 879.30
2. ALDERMAN, MARVIN 78.0 527.58
3. COLEMAN, JADE 76.0 175.86
4. MOSS, CLAYTON 76.0 175.86
Place Name Time $ Won
1. PROCTER, VICTORIA 16.164 1514.67
2. BURGESS, KASIE 16.682 1253.52
3. WOLAVER, SADIE 16.693 992.37
4. JOHNSON, REAGAN 16.754 731.22
5. MCLEOD, LINDSEY 16.757 470.07
6. POGUE, KENZIE 16.781 261.15
Place Name Time $ Won
1. THOMPSON, HOPE 2.020 1914.58
2. MURPHY, JOSEY 2.080 1515.71
3. GILBERT, SAWYER 2.270 1276.38
4. MCCALL, KALLI 2.380 1037.06
5. MARCRUM, JAYME 2.450 797.74
6. HAMPTON, J.J. 2.500 638.19
7. BLUNTZER, MARY GRACE 2.700 478.64
8. SCHAFFER, SHAI 2.890 319.10
Place Name Score $ Won
1. BASS, CANYON 82.0 838.98
2. FOSTER, CAMERON 75.0 668.75
3. MCCARLEY, CLAYTON 72.0 498.50
4. KITCHENS, ROWDY 71.0 425.57
Place Name Time $ Won
1. MUGGLI, WYATT 9.260 1583.30
2. CLEGG, JAXON 9.410 1236.95
3. ERICKSON, TIM 9.450 890.60
4. MCCARTNEY, CODY 9.470 742.17
5. OTERO, MICHAEL 10.220 494.78
RANCH BRONC
Place Name Score $ Won
1. KENNEDY, KATER 73.0 971.10
2. MCCARLEY, CLAYTON 71.0 582.66
3. BOWNDS, LAINE 69.0 388.44
Place Name Score $ Won
1. LINDENFIELD, CLINT 74.0 850.32
2. NEWMAN, CALE 73.0 637.74
3. KINGERY, DALTON 72.0 425.16
4. TROYER, TIM 71.0 212.58
Place Name Time $ Won
1. HARRIS, TRACE 4.600 1459.76
2. ELLIOTT, DARYL 5.400 1094.82
3. THURMON, JACOB 5.900 729.88
4. MCCULLOUGH III, REGINALD 7.500 364.94
Place Name Time $ Won
1. WALTERS, PEYTON 4.710 1908.84
1. FRERCK, JACE 4.710 1908.84
2. ANDREWS, KELON 4.720 1511.17
2. CARPENTER, COLE 4.721 1511.17
3. BROWN, BILLY BOB 4.750 1272.56
3. JONES, SETH 4.750 1272.56
4. SNOW, CODY 5.090 1033.96
4. WORLEY, TYLER 5.090 1033.96
5. CARTER, CODY 5.150 795.35
5. BENTLEY, BLAKE 5.150 795.35
6. WHITEMAN, KOHL 5.470 636.28
6. BURSON, JASON 5.470 636.28
7. BURSON, JASON 5.620 477.20
7. HENDRICK, COREY 5.620 477.20
8. TORRES, JOSH 5.930 318.14
8. TORRES, JONATHAN 5.930 318.14