Event Leaders Listing

(R) = Rookie


BAREBACK RIDING
Place Name $ Won
1. HUNTER RAMSEY 1069.34
2. ANDREW RUTH 712.90
3. GAVIN FRENCH 553.85
4. KASH MARTIN 426.80
BARREL RACING
Place Name $ Won
1. KAYCEE KILLINGSWORTH 2249.06
2. ANNIKA RUTH (R) 1944.03
3. SARAH HINKLE 1360.90
4. JANET STATON 1232.57
5. EMILY CHIGLO 1091.90
6. HALYN LIDE 921.80
7. MCKINLEE PASCHAL (R) 729.76
8. KASSIDY LOVELL 638.56
9. JESSICA ANDERSON 632.44
10. LIZ MCMANUS 545.94
11. JAN POWELL 532.13
12. LUCCHESSE TOBIAS 483.01
13. TAYLOR LAWSON 474.33
14. AMANDA SLAUGHTER 433.20
15. CHARLIE C. MAASS 354.76
16. KASEY MORAN 316.22
17. KACEY BASS 272.96
18. ALEA HENDRICK 232.68
19. KENDRA MCLAUGHLIN 216.60
20. VICTORIA PROCTER 192.04
21. KATY MORAN 166.20
22. JANE FAMBRO 165.60
23. CHARLIE SOHRT (R) 155.12
24. JESSICA DEMELL 108.30
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Name $ Won
1. WHITNEY THURMOND 3086.92
2. TAYLOR HANCHEY 2909.37
3. KC GAIL CHURCHILL (R) 2060.05
4. HADLEY LONG 1555.14
5. SIERRA PROCK (R) 1166.34
6. HANNAH PHILLIPS 1158.17
7. MADISON OUTHIER 1126.38
8. KYLEE MCMILLAN 989.63
9. KENDAL TURNER 985.39
10. SUTTON WOOD (R) 932.18
11. DESTIN MCGREW (R) 777.56
12. ASHLEY GOFORTH 722.82
13. MONTANA BROWN 711.95
14. HALEY MASON 693.25
15. BRYANA LEHRMANN 662.72
16. JAYCIE DAVISON 543.77
17. BROOKE HESTER 494.82
18. TIERNEY MYERS 388.78
19. ELISABETH MOON 372.78
20. KYLEE SEALE (R) 349.57
21. HANNAH BASS 277.30
22. JACQUELYN GRAFF 258.87
23. SYDNIE ROMERO (R) 248.86
BULL RIDING
Place Name $ Won
1. BRYCE JENSEN 2148.32
2. EZEQUIEL MARTINEZ (R) 1205.70
3. BRANDON BROWN 972.48
4. KRISTOPHER BAKER (R) 927.46
5. LANCE LARA 905.41
6. HAYDEN FERGUSON (R) 802.76
7. CAVALRY NORRIS 679.06
8. TRAVORIS ZENO (R) 649.22
9. ERIC HARRINGER 618.50
10. HUNTER DAVID 452.70
11. CIMARRON RUCKER 371.10
12. BRYAN TITMAN 247.40
CALF ROPING
Place Name $ Won
1. TYLER CALHOUN 2030.26
2. CONNER MATHESON 1432.56
3. GUY RAASCH 1416.88
4. LAWRENCE MCCULLOUGH 1273.59
5. DANIEL BRASHEAR 1137.02
6. BENNY MOSLEY 1127.63
7. DEWELDON WATSON 834.42
8. BROCK TAYLOR 687.14
9. STERLING SMITH 614.84
10. J.B. COLLINS 608.08
11. ACE REESE 588.30
12. NICK ACHILLE 573.02
13. TY KOUMONDUROS 494.74
14. TY HARRIS 456.06
15. TIM ERICKSON 412.29
16. BRYAN S. MOON 371.60
RANCH BRONC
Place Name $ Won
1. JOSH JASKINIA 589.94
2. LAINE BOWNDS 396.29
SADDLE BRONC
Place Name $ Won
1. KEVIN BOYLES 2628.09
2. CALE NEWMAN 888.93
3. GUS GAILLARD 740.72
4. DALTON KINGERY 647.66
5. COY HEBERT 539.24
6. MIGUEL PENA 460.32
7. CASYN BALLENGER (R) 410.08
8. CARSON NEAL 407.89
9. REGINALD LECOURT 403.82
10. KYLE WELCH 288.00
11. HUNTER GREATHOUSE 269.22
12. ETHAN CART (R) 257.20
STEER WRESTLING
Place Name $ Won
1. TERRY MEADOWS 1131.01
2. HOLDEN MYERS 1095.12
3. BOYD HANAGRIFF (R) 861.79
4. DYLAN BOHNERT (R) 834.72
5. DAKOTA CHAMPION 401.38
6. RODNEY BROOKS 401.38
TEAM ROPING (Header)
Place Name $ Won
1. COLE SMITH 2882.23
2. CODY SNOW 2686.57
3. TYLER WADE 2267.35
4. JAKE ORMAN 2134.76
5. MCCRAY PROFILI 1980.96
6. WALTER DONNELL 1975.48
7. CODY MCCLUSKEY 1644.06
8. CORY KIDD 1470.01
9. JASON BURSON 1463.96
10. LEANDER WILLIAMS 1439.70
11. CODY RUSSELL 1247.03
12. MASON BOETTCHER 1223.97
13. JAYSE TETTENHORST 1079.78
14. BULL AUSTIN 893.42
15. WALKER SMITH (R) 792.68
16. FORREST FISHER 753.85
17. COLBY MCDONALD 719.85
18. DEMON WARD 538.43
19. CYLE DENISON 537.18
20. RILEY KITTLE 456.21
TEAM ROPING (Heeler)
Place Name $ Won
1. JADE CORKILL 4174.67
2. DUSTIN DAVIS 2804.54
3. JOE MATTERN 2766.22
4. WESLEY THORP 2686.57
5. MCCOY PROFILI 1980.96
6. NICKY NORTHCOTT 1644.06
7. LANE MITCHELL 1470.01
8. JUSTIN ELMS 1439.70
9. JAKE SOUTH 1247.03
10. EDDIE MEDINA 1223.97
11. COOPER PARSLEY 1079.78
12. CLAY SCHNEIDER 1012.94
13. HUNTER KOCH 963.11
14. JUSTIN HENDRICK 962.54
15. DEE RAMPY 893.42
16. COREY HENDRICK 832.50
17. DEMON WARD 801.91
18. COLBY LOVELL 792.68
19. HEATH KOCUREK 753.85
20. BRADY MCDONALD 719.85
21. KADEN PROFILI 657.62
22. BRADLEY JORDAN 538.43
23. JACE HELTON 456.21
24. BRYCE BELKNAP 393.92
25. BLAINE VICK 253.45