Scores Listing for COUTTS- 2 SUN(08/29/2021-COUTTS)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROHLOFF, JONI SUNSET HOUSE, AB 16.461 70.00
2. MARSHALL, TRINA CYPRESS COUNTY, AB 16.627 60.00
3. MOYNIHAN, KELLY OKOTOKS, AB 16.629 50.00
4. MOREN, KRYSTAL WETASKIWIN, 16.739 40.00
5. MAURER, CHYANNE DRUMHELLER, AB 17.084 30.00
6. TURNER, TASHA CALGARY, AB 17.191 20.00
7. PARSONS, HEATHER CAYLEY, AB 17.256 0.00
8. FERGUSON, DONALEE MUNSON, AB 17.523 0.00
9. THOMSON, ANGIE BIG VALLEY, AB 17.923 0.00
10. HOLMES, NIKKI OKOTOKS, AB 26.022 0.00
BARREL RACING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LEMOINE, CONNIE AIRDRIE, AB 15.627 73.00
2. MAKOFKA, NIKI PONOKA, AB 16.141 63.00
3. BROWN, TRISH CALGARY, AB 16.187 53.00
4. WOLF - WASYLOWICH, RHONDA TORRINGTON, AB 16.249 43.00
5. PEROZAK, ROSE CLARESHOLM, AB 16.324 33.00
6. TURCATO, GLYNNIS TABER, AB 16.371 23.00
7. BJORNSON, JANET CLIVE, AB 16.420 0.00
8. LONGMORE, BARB VALLEYVIEW, AB 16.616 0.00
9. OLDFORD, THERESA WINFIELD, AB 16.905 0.00
10. POWELL, MARCI STETTLER, AB 17.052 0.00
11. LEAVITT, PAIGE CARDSTON, AB 17.443 0.00
12. BANKS, TRINA WETASKIWIN, AB 17.759 0.00
13. LEFEBVRE, LORIE GROVEDALE, AB 18.531 0.00
BARREL RACING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRUHN, TWYLLA STRATHMORE, AB 15.808 70.00
2. MARSTON, MAUREEN CALGARY, AB 16.373 60.00
3. ECKERT, MARINA COALHURST, AB 16.381 50.00
4. NELSON, VAL HIGHWOOD, AB 16.382 40.00
5. GOODINE, JUDY CARBON, AB 16.419 30.00
6. MYERS, HOLLY HIGH RIVER, AB 16.858 20.00
7. WELSH, BEV CARSTAIRS, AB 17.339 0.00
8. PURVES, PAMELA RED DEER COUNTY, AB 21.445 0.00
9. HOUBEN, LOUISE FORT MACLEOD, AB 22.599 0.00
10. SCHUURMAN, TAMMY DIAMOND CITY, AB 26.938 0.00
BARREL RACING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JONES, LINDA HIGH RIVER, AB 17.008 63.00
2. CRAWFORD, CAROL HIGH RIVER, AB 22.030 53.00
3. BENNS, SHERRILL HIGH RIVER, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLACKWATER, KES CALGARY, AB 20.700 63.00
2. HAMMERMEISTER, DAN CAYLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
3. HENDRICKS, MARK COCHRANE, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WRIGHT, HAROLD LUNDBRECK, AB 14.800 64.00
2. HEATON, DAVE STRATHMORE, AB 17.600 54.00
3. PEROZAK, DEAN LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, A 100.000 0.00
4. CREASY, KELLY MEDICINE HAT, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOWARD, NEIL OKOTOKS, AB 12.200 68.00
2. PEROZAK, BRIAN TABER, AB 12.300 58.00
3. MORTON, EVERETT DEL BONITA, AB 14.000 48.00
4. WATT, NEIL CLARESHOLM, AB 14.900 38.00
5. ADIE, GLEN ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 18.000 28.00
6. LAUSEN, LORNE STRATHMORE, AB 23.500 18.00
7. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
8. DELL, GREG CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00
9. TURCATO, LYNN TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOWARD, NEIL OKOTOKS, AB 21.900 63.00
2. MANTLER, DOUG COALDALE, AB 24.300 53.00
3. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 35.600 43.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LONGMORE, BARB VALLEYVIEW, AB 4.600 71.00
2. LEFEBVRE, LORIE GROVEDALE, AB 7.100 61.00
3. FITZPATRICK, MARGO OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
4. HANCOCK, TANYA BONNYVILLE, AB 100.000 0.00
5. CALLAWAY, MARILYN FOOTHILLS, AB 100.000 0.00
6. TURCATO, GLYNNIS TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
7. MOYNIHAN, KELLY OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
8. MUNRO, AUREA STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
9. HOOD, SANDY BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
10. ROHLOFF, JONI SUNSET HOUSE, AB 100.000 0.00
11. THOMSON, ANGIE BIG VALLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
12. MARSHALL, TRINA CYPRESS COUNTY, AB 100.000 0.00
13. WRIGHT, DAWN LUNDBRECK, AB 100.000 0.00
MENS BREAKAWAY 40-64
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLACKWATER, KES CALGARY, AB 3.200 77.00
2. NEWTON, DAVE DEL BONITA, AB 3.500 67.00
3. PEROZAK, DEAN LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, A 3.600 57.00
4. PEROZAK, BRIAN TABER, AB 4.700 47.00
5. TURCATO, LYNN TABER, AB 4.900 37.00
6. HEATON, DAVE STRATHMORE, AB 15.200 27.00
7. YOUNG PINE, OLIN LETHBRIDGE, AB 18.000 0.00
8. WRIGHT, HAROLD LUNDBRECK, AB 100.000 0.00
9. CREASY, KELLY MEDICINE HAT, AB 100.000 0.00
10. HOFER, WAYNE LETHBRIDGE, AB 100.000 0.00
11. ROHLOFF, BJ SUNSET HOUSE, AB 100.000 0.00
12. ADIE, GLEN ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 100.000 0.00
13. DELL, GREG CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00
14. BEVANS, TIM CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
15. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
16. MARTINE, RICK PARKLAND, AB 100.000 0.00
17. HENDRICKS, MARK COCHRANE, AB 100.000 0.00
18. TUCKER, MIKE STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
MENS BREAKAWAY 65+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 2.100 69.00
2. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 2.500 54.00
3. MANTLER, DOUG COALDALE, AB 2.500 54.00
4. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 3.300 39.00
5. WATT, NEIL CLARESHOLM, AB 4.100 29.00
6. DAYCHIEF, EVANS STANDOFF, AB 5.600 19.00
7. COOPER, PAUL CREMONA, AB 100.000 0.00
8. MORTON, EVERETT DEL BONITA, AB 100.000 0.00
9. HOWARD, NEIL OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PEROZAK, BRIAN (HD) TABER, AB 13.200 63.00
2. MOYNIHAN, KELLY (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 13.200 63.00
3. BLACKWATER, KES (HD) CALGARY, AB 13.600 53.00
4. THOMSON, ANGIE (HL) BIG VALLEY, AB 13.600 53.00
5. HENDRICKS, MARK (HD) COCHRANE, AB 24.100 43.00
6. TURNER, TASHA (HL) CALGARY, AB 24.100 43.00
RIBBON ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PEROZAK, DEAN (HD) LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, A 13.400 65.00
2. ALEXANDER, GLENDA (HL) CARSTAIRS, AB 13.400 65.00
3. TURCATO, LYNN (HD) TABER, AB 19.700 55.00
4. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (HL) TABER, AB 19.700 55.00
5. ADIE, GLEN (HD) ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 21.900 45.00
6. HANCOCK, TANYA (HL) BONNYVILLE, AB 21.900 45.00
7. LAUSEN, LORNE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
8. LEMOINE, CONNIE (HL) AIRDRIE, AB 100.000 0.00
9. CREASY, KELLY (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB 100.000 0.00
10. CREASY, SANDY (HL) MEDICINE HAT, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MORTON, EVERETT (HD) DEL BONITA, AB 9.800 63.00
2. WELSH, BEV (HL) CARSTAIRS, AB 9.800 63.00
3. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 11.200 53.00
4. CALLAWAY, MARILYN (HL) FOOTHILLS, AB 11.200 53.00
5. DELL, GREG (HD) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00
6. CRAWFORD, CAROL (HL) HIGH RIVER, AB 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, HEATHER (HD) CAYLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
2. HAMMERMEISTER, DAN (HL) CAYLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
3. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
4. BLACKWATER, KES (HL) CALGARY, AB 100.000 0.00
5. ROHLOFF, JONI (HD) SUNSET HOUSE, AB 100.000 0.00
6. ROHLOFF, BJ (HL) SUNSET HOUSE, AB 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PEROZAK, ROSE (HD) CLARESHOLM, AB 9.500 72.00
2. PEROZAK, GUY (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 9.500 72.00
3. GILLIS, DAN (HD) WHEATLAND COUNTY, AB 11.200 62.00
4. ANDERSON, HARVEY (HL) WHEATLAND COUNTY, AB 11.200 62.00
5. BEVANS, TIM (HD) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
6. MARTINE, RICK (HL) PARKLAND, AB 100.000 0.00
7. CREASY, KELLY (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB 100.000 0.00
8. TURCATO, LYNN (HL) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
9. ROBINSON, ROBERT (HD) HIGH RIVER, AB 100.000 0.00
10. MARK, BOB (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
11. HEATON, DAVE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
12. LONGMORE, BILLY (HL) VALLEYVIEW, AB 100.000 0.00
13. LEFEBVRE, DOUG (HD) GROVEDALE, AB 100.000 0.00
14. LEFEBVRE, LORIE (HL) GROVEDALE, AB 100.000 0.00
15. ULLERY, KENNY (HD) COCHRANE, AB 100.000 0.00
16. LYNCH, JESSE (HL) COCHRANE, AB 100.000 0.00
17. HOFER, WAYNE (HD) LETHBRIDGE, AB 100.000 0.00
18. NEWTON, DAVE (HL) DEL BONITA, AB 100.000 0.00
19. THIELEN, TOM (HD) MILK RIVER, AB 100.000 0.00
20. LOEPPKY, KERRY (HL) CALGARY, AB 100.000 0.00
21. TUCKER, MIKE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
22. DESCHAMPS, LES (HL) STAVELY, AB 100.000 0.00
23. LOGAN, COREY (HD) BONNEYVILLE, AB 100.000 0.00
24. HANCOCK, TANYA (HL) BONNYVILLE, AB 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DAHLSEIDE, PERRY (HD) BARRHEAD, AB 9.200 69.00
2. DAYCHIEF, EVANS (HL) STANDOFF, AB 9.200 69.00
3. ODDAN, BLAINE (HD) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 9.400 59.00
4. FLYNN, VINCE (HL) CAMROSE, AB 9.400 59.00
5. THOMPSON, RON (HD) BASSANO, AB 28.800 49.00
6. CRAIK, DOUG (HL) STIRLING, AB 28.800 49.00
7. KLASSEN, BRUCE (HD) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 100.000 0.00
8. KLASSEN, LARRY (HL) WALDECK, SK 100.000 0.00
9. QUILLEY, TERRY (HD) HIGH RIVER, AB 100.000 0.00
10. DESCHAMPS, LARRY (HL) CALGARY, AB 100.000 0.00
11. ARCHER, MILLIE (HD) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
12. PEROZAK, BRIAN (HL) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
13. HATCH, MARK (HD) MAGRATH, AB 100.000 0.00
14. WOODWARD, GARY (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
15. MANTLER, DOUG (HD) COALDALE, AB 100.000 0.00
16. HOUGHAM, JOHN (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
17. JOHNSON, ARNIE (HD) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00
18. REEDER, BILL (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00