Scores Listing for COUTTS- 1 SAT(08/28/2021-COUTTS)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MARSHALL, TRINA CYPRESS COUNTY, AB 16.226 70.00
2. HOLMES, NIKKI OKOTOKS, AB 16.406 60.00
3. MAURER, CHYANNE DRUMHELLER, AB 16.485 50.00
4. ROHLOFF, JONI SUNSET HOUSE, AB 16.660 40.00
5. MOYNIHAN, KELLY OKOTOKS, AB 16.678 30.00
6. FERGUSON, DONALEE MUNSON, AB 16.821 20.00
7. PARSONS, HEATHER CAYLEY, AB 17.087 0.00
8. TURNER, TASHA CALGARY, AB 17.402 0.00
9. THOMSON, ANGIE BIG VALLEY, AB 17.815 0.00
10. MOREN, KRYSTAL WETASKIWIN, 21.419 0.00
BARREL RACING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LEMOINE, CONNIE AIRDRIE, AB 15.906 73.00
2. WOLF - WASYLOWICH, RHONDA TORRINGTON, AB 16.132 63.00
3. PEROZAK, ROSE CLARESHOLM, AB 16.192 53.00
4. MAKOFKA, NIKI PONOKA, AB 16.355 43.00
5. POWELL, MARCI STETTLER, AB 16.826 33.00
6. OLDFORD, THERESA WINFIELD, AB 17.036 23.00
7. LEAVITT, PAIGE CARDSTON, AB 18.192 0.00
8. LEFEBVRE, LORIE GROVEDALE, AB 18.474 0.00
9. TURCATO, GLYNNIS TABER, AB 21.146 0.00
10. BROWN, TRISH CALGARY, AB 21.380 0.00
11. LONGMORE, BARB VALLEYVIEW, AB 21.519 0.00
12. BJORNSON, JANET CLIVE, AB 22.575 0.00
13. BANKS, TRINA WETASKIWIN, AB 100.000 0.00
BARREL RACING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ECKERT, MARINA COALHURST, AB 16.105 70.00
2. GOODINE, JUDY CARBON, AB 16.272 60.00
3. SCHUURMAN, TAMMY DIAMOND CITY, AB 16.350 50.00
4. NELSON, VAL HIGHWOOD, AB 16.501 40.00
5. MARSTON, MAUREEN CALGARY, AB 16.544 30.00
6. MYERS, HOLLY HIGH RIVER, AB 16.737 20.00
7. PURVES, PAMELA RED DEER COUNTY, AB 16.816 0.00
8. WELSH, BEV CARSTAIRS, AB 17.209 0.00
9. HOUBEN, LOUISE FORT MACLEOD, AB 17.221 0.00
10. BRUHN, TWYLLA STRATHMORE, AB 21.010 0.00
BARREL RACING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JONES, LINDA HIGH RIVER, AB 16.749 63.00
2. CRAWFORD, CAROL HIGH RIVER, AB 19.830 53.00
3. BENNS, SHERRILL HIGH RIVER, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLACKWATER, KES CALGARY, AB 16.700 63.00
2. HAMMERMEISTER, DAN CAYLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
3. HENDRICKS, MARK COCHRANE, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PEROZAK, DEAN LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, A 13.800 64.00
2. CREASY, KELLY MEDICINE HAT, AB 15.300 54.00
3. HEATON, DAVE STRATHMORE, AB 16.200 44.00
4. WRIGHT, HAROLD LUNDBRECK, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LAUSEN, LORNE STRATHMORE, AB 14.800 68.00
2. MORTON, EVERETT DEL BONITA, AB 15.300 58.00
3. ADIE, GLEN ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 24.500 48.00
4. WATT, NEIL CLARESHOLM, AB 28.400 38.00
5. HOWARD, NEIL OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
6. PEROZAK, BRIAN TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
7. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
8. DELL, GREG CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00
9. TURCATO, LYNN TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MANTLER, DOUG COALDALE, AB 19.800 63.00
2. HOWARD, NEIL OKOTOKS, AB 25.000 53.00
3. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMSON, ANGIE BIG VALLEY, AB 3.400 71.00
2. HANCOCK, TANYA BONNYVILLE, AB 10.900 61.00
3. WRIGHT, DAWN LUNDBRECK, AB 100.000 0.00
4. MOYNIHAN, KELLY OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
5. MUNRO, AUREA STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
6. ROHLOFF, JONI SUNSET HOUSE, AB 100.000 0.00
7. MARSHALL, TRINA CYPRESS COUNTY, AB 100.000 0.00
8. LONGMORE, BARB VALLEYVIEW, AB 100.000 0.00
9. FITZPATRICK, MARGO OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
10. LEFEBVRE, LORIE GROVEDALE, AB 100.000 0.00
11. HOOD, SANDY BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
12. CALLAWAY, MARILYN FOOTHILLS, AB 100.000 0.00
13. TURCATO, GLYNNIS TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
MENS BREAKAWAY 40-64
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CREASY, KELLY MEDICINE HAT, AB 1.900 77.00
2. ADIE, GLEN ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 2.100 62.00
3. BLACKWATER, KES CALGARY, AB 2.100 62.00
4. WRIGHT, HAROLD LUNDBRECK, AB 2.300 47.00
5. MARTINE, RICK PARKLAND, AB 3.200 37.00
6. HOFER, WAYNE LETHBRIDGE, AB 5.600 27.00
7. YOUNG PINE, OLIN LETHBRIDGE, AB 5.700 0.00
8. PEROZAK, BRIAN TABER, AB 6.600 0.00
9. DELL, GREG CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00
10. TURCATO, LYNN TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
11. PEROZAK, DEAN LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, A 100.000 0.00
12. HEATON, DAVE STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
13. ROHLOFF, BJ SUNSET HOUSE, AB 100.000 0.00
14. TUCKER, MIKE STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
15. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
16. BEVANS, TIM CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
17. HENDRICKS, MARK COCHRANE, AB 100.000 0.00
18. NEWTON, DAVE DEL BONITA, AB 100.000 0.00
MENS BREAKAWAY 65+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MORTON, EVERETT DEL BONITA, AB 2.400 69.00
2. HOWARD, NEIL OKOTOKS, AB 2.600 54.00
3. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 2.600 54.00
4. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 2.800 39.00
5. WATT, NEIL CLARESHOLM, AB 4.000 29.00
6. DAYCHIEF, EVANS STANDOFF, AB 100.000 0.00
7. COOPER, PAUL CREMONA, AB 100.000 0.00
8. MANTLER, DOUG COALDALE, AB 100.000 0.00
9. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLACKWATER, KES (HD) CALGARY, AB 13.300 63.00
2. THOMSON, ANGIE (HL) BIG VALLEY, AB 13.300 63.00
3. HENDRICKS, MARK (HD) COCHRANE, AB 100.000 0.00
4. TURNER, TASHA (HL) CALGARY, AB 100.000 0.00
5. PEROZAK, BRIAN (HD) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
6. MOYNIHAN, KELLY (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CREASY, KELLY (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB 12.200 65.00
2. CREASY, SANDY (HL) MEDICINE HAT, AB 12.200 65.00
3. PEROZAK, DEAN (HD) LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, A 13.300 55.00
4. ALEXANDER, GLENDA (HL) CARSTAIRS, AB 13.300 55.00
5. TURCATO, LYNN (HD) TABER, AB 15.100 45.00
6. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (HL) TABER, AB 15.100 45.00
7. LAUSEN, LORNE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
8. LEMOINE, CONNIE (HL) AIRDRIE, AB 100.000 0.00
9. ADIE, GLEN (HD) ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 100.000 0.00
10. HANCOCK, TANYA (HL) BONNYVILLE, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 12.300 63.00
2. CALLAWAY, MARILYN (HL) FOOTHILLS, AB 12.300 63.00
3. DELL, GREG (HD) CUT BANK, MT 16.800 53.00
4. CRAWFORD, CAROL (HL) HIGH RIVER, AB 16.800 53.00
5. MORTON, EVERETT (HD) DEL BONITA, AB 100.000 0.00
6. WELSH, BEV (HL) CARSTAIRS, AB 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PARSONS, HEATHER (HD) CAYLEY, AB 15.100 63.00
2. HAMMERMEISTER, DAN (HL) CAYLEY, AB 15.100 63.00
3. ROHLOFF, JONI (HD) SUNSET HOUSE, AB 100.000 0.00
4. ROHLOFF, BJ (HL) SUNSET HOUSE, AB 100.000 0.00
5. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
6. BLACKWATER, KES (HL) CALGARY, AB 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CREASY, KELLY (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB 11.600 72.00
2. TURCATO, LYNN (HL) TABER, AB 11.600 72.00
3. TUCKER, MIKE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 12.900 62.00
4. DESCHAMPS, LES (HL) STAVELY, AB 12.900 62.00
5. GILLIS, DAN (HD) WHEATLAND COUNTY, AB 13.600 52.00
6. ANDERSON, HARVEY (HL) WHEATLAND COUNTY, AB 13.600 52.00
7. PEROZAK, ROSE (HD) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
8. PEROZAK, GUY (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
9. BEVANS, TIM (HD) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
10. MARTINE, RICK (HL) PARKLAND, AB 100.000 0.00
11. THIELEN, TOM (HD) MILK RIVER, AB 100.000 0.00
12. LOEPPKY, KERRY (HL) CALGARY, AB 100.000 0.00
13. ROBINSON, ROBERT (HD) HIGH RIVER, AB 100.000 0.00
14. MARK, BOB (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
15. ULLERY, KENNY (HD) COCHRANE, AB 100.000 0.00
16. LYNCH, JESSE (HL) COCHRANE, AB 100.000 0.00
17. LEFEBVRE, DOUG (HD) GROVEDALE, AB 100.000 0.00
18. LEFEBVRE, LORIE (HL) GROVEDALE, AB 100.000 0.00
19. HEATON, DAVE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
20. LONGMORE, BILLY (HL) VALLEYVIEW, AB 100.000 0.00
21. LOGAN, COREY (HD) BONNEYVILLE, AB 100.000 0.00
22. HANCOCK, TANYA (HL) BONNYVILLE, AB 100.000 0.00
23. HOFER, WAYNE (HD) LETHBRIDGE, AB 100.000 0.00
24. NEWTON, DAVE (HL) DEL BONITA, AB 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DAHLSEIDE, PERRY (HD) BARRHEAD, AB 7.300 69.00
2. DAYCHIEF, EVANS (HL) STANDOFF, AB 7.300 69.00
3. JOHNSON, ARNIE (HD) CUT BANK, MT 8.000 59.00
4. REEDER, BILL (HL) CARDSTON, AB 8.000 59.00
5. ODDAN, BLAINE (HD) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 8.300 49.00
6. FLYNN, VINCE (HL) CAMROSE, AB 8.300 49.00
7. QUILLEY, TERRY (HD) HIGH RIVER, AB 13.800 39.00
8. DESCHAMPS, LARRY (HL) CALGARY, AB 13.800 39.00
9. THOMPSON, RON (HD) BASSANO, AB 100.000 0.00
10. CRAIK, DOUG (HL) STIRLING, AB 100.000 0.00
11. HATCH, MARK (HD) MAGRATH, AB 100.000 0.00
12. WOODWARD, GARY (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
13. MANTLER, DOUG (HD) COALDALE, AB 100.000 0.00
14. HOUGHAM, JOHN (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
15. KLASSEN, BRUCE (HD) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 100.000 0.00
16. KLASSEN, LARRY (HL) WALDECK, SK 100.000 0.00
17. ARCHER, MILLIE (HD) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
18. PEROZAK, BRIAN (HL) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00