Scores Listing for CARDSTON AG-1 FRI(07/09/2021-Cardston AG)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. EDEY, KENDRA NANTON, AB 14.463 68.00
2. MAURER, CHYANNE DRUMHELLER, AB 14.586 58.00
3. MOYNIHAN, KELLY OKOTOKS, AB 14.791 48.00
4. ROHLOFF, JONI SUNSET HOUSE, AB 14.927 38.00
5. WAGNER, TENNISHA LUNDBRECK, AB 15.036 28.00
6. HEEG, APRIL ACADIA VALLEY, AB 15.843 18.00
7. MANYCHIEF, SHERYL CALGARY, AB 15.992 0.00
8. MARSHALL, TRINA CYPRESS COUNTY, AB 19.795 0.00
BARREL RACING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LEMOINE, CONNIE AIRDRIE, AB 14.519 70.00
2. BROWN, TRISH CALGARY, AB 14.670 60.00
3. PEROZAK, ROSE CLARESHOLM, AB 14.705 50.00
4. MAKOFKA, NIKI PONOKA, AB 14.713 40.00
5. LONGMORE, BARB VALLEYVIEW, AB 14.763 30.00
6. TURCATO, GLYNNIS TABER, AB 14.906 20.00
7. POWELL, MARCI STETTLER, AB 15.072 0.00
8. OLDFORD, THERESA WINFIELD, AB 15.336 0.00
9. KIMMERLY, MADELAINE NANTON, AB 16.586 0.00
10. ANDERSON, LAUREL FORT MACLEOD, AB 20.982 0.00
BARREL RACING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRUHN, TWYLLA STRATHMORE, AB 14.145 72.00
2. ECKERT, MARINA COALHURST, AB 14.508 62.00
3. WELSH, BEV CARSTAIRS, AB 14.692 52.00
4. NELSON, VAL HIGHWOOD, AB 14.718 42.00
5. MYERS, HOLLY HIGH RIVER, AB 14.993 32.00
6. FLUNDRA, KATHY PINCHER CREEK, AB 15.064 22.00
7. GOODINE, JUDY CARBON, AB 15.105 0.00
8. MARSTON, MAUREEN CALGARY, AB 15.131 0.00
9. HOUBEN, LOUISE FORT MACLEOD, AB 15.216 0.00
10. WATT, ELAINE CLARESHOLM, AB 15.966 0.00
11. SCHUURMAN, TAMMY DIAMOND CITY, AB 24.842 0.00
12. PURVES, PAMELA RED DEER COUNTY, AB 100.000 0.00
BARREL RACING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JONES, LINDA HIGH RIVER, AB 14.979 63.00
2. BENNS, SHERRILL HIGH RIVER, AB 20.729 53.00
3. VOLK, CONNIE SUNDRE, AB 100.000 0.00
4. CRAWFORD, CAROL HIGH RIVER, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLACKWATER, KES CALGARY, AB 15.100 62.00
2. HENRY, GREG MAGRATH, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CREASY, KELLY MEDICINE HAT, AB 13.000 66.00
2. WRIGHT, HAROLD LUNDBRECK, AB 16.100 56.00
3. ROBINSON, BRUCE ALIX, AB 16.800 46.00
4. PEROZAK, DEAN LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, A 17.300 36.00
5. CORNET, STACY BRANDT, AB 100.000 0.00
6. HEATON, DAVE STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ADIE, GLEN ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 11.400 69.00
2. TURCATO, LYNN TABER, AB 14.100 59.00
3. HOFER, MERVIN MAGRATH, AB 14.200 49.00
4. PEROZAK, BRIAN TABER, AB 14.400 39.00
5. HOWARD, NEIL OKOTOKS, AB 16.300 29.00
6. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 18.800 19.00
7. LACHAPELLE, SERGE MAGRATH, AB 21.700 0.00
8. MORTON, EVERETT DEL BONITA, AB 100.000 0.00
9. OLSON, LONNY PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOWARD, NEIL OKOTOKS, AB 13.200 63.00
2. MANTLER, DOUG COALDALE, AB 23.900 53.00
3. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMSON, ANGIE BIG VALLEY, AB 4.200 71.00
2. FITZPATRICK, MARGO OKOTOKS, AB 5.500 61.00
3. LONGMORE, BARB VALLEYVIEW, AB 6.300 51.00
4. HANCOCK, TANYA BONNYVILLE, AB 100.000 0.00
5. CALLAWAY, MARILYN FOOTHILLS, AB 100.000 0.00
6. MARSHALL, TRINA CYPRESS COUNTY, AB 100.000 0.00
7. WRIGHT, DAWN LUNDBRECK, AB 100.000 0.00
8. TURCATO, GLYNNIS TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
9. HOOD, SANDY BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
10. ROHLOFF, JONI SUNSET HOUSE, AB 100.000 0.00
11. MOYNIHAN, KELLY OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
MENS BREAKAWAY 40-64
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PEROZAK, DEAN LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, A 3.000 78.00
2. ADIE, GLEN ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 3.100 68.00
3. BLACKWATER, KES CALGARY, AB 3.200 58.00
4. MARTINE, RICK PARKLAND, AB 3.900 48.00
5. HOFER, WAYNE LETHBRIDGE, AB 4.500 38.00
6. CORNET, STACY BRANDT, AB 4.700 28.00
7. HEATON, DAVE STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
8. LAUSEN, LORNE STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
9. RICE, ROCKY STETTLER, AB 100.000 0.00
10. NEWTON, DAVE DEL BONITA, AB 100.000 0.00
11. PEROZAK, BRIAN TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
12. BEVANS, TIM CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
13. TURCATO, LYNN TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
14. YOUNG PINE, OLIN LETHBRIDGE, AB 100.000 0.00
15. HENDRICKS, MARK COCHRANE, AB 100.000 0.00
16. CREASY, KELLY MEDICINE HAT, AB 100.000 0.00
17. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
18. WRIGHT, HAROLD LUNDBRECK, AB 100.000 0.00
MENS BREAKAWAY 65+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MORTON, EVERETT DEL BONITA, AB 2.700 69.00
2. DAYCHIEF, EVANS STANDOFF, AB 3.200 59.00
3. MANTLER, DOUG COALDALE, AB 3.900 49.00
4. HOWARD, NEIL OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
5. WELLS, ROBERT CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
6. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
7. BRUISED HEAD, JORDAN LETHBRIDGE, AB 100.000 0.00
8. THOMPSON, GLENN LETHBRIDGE, AB 100.000 0.00
9. LACHAPELLE, SERGE MAGRATH, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PEROZAK, BRIAN (HD) TABER, AB 8.900 58.00
2. MOYNIHAN, KELLY (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 8.900 58.00
RIBBON ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ADIE, GLEN (HD) ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 8.400 68.00
2. HANCOCK, TANYA (HL) BONNYVILLE, AB 8.400 68.00
3. CREASY, KELLY (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB 10.600 48.00
4. CREASY, SANDY (HL) MEDICINE HAT, AB 10.600 48.00
5. ROBINSON, BRUCE (HD) ALIX, AB 11.400 38.00
6. ROBINSON, LAUREL (HL) ALIX, AB 11.400 38.00
7. PEROZAK, DEAN (HD) LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, A 12.000 28.00
8. ALEXANDER, GLENDA (HL) CARSTAIRS, AB 12.000 28.00
9. OLSON, LONNY (HD) PONOKA, AB 14.300 18.00
10. MAKOFKA, NIKI (HL) PONOKA, AB 14.300 18.00
11. TURCATO, LYNN (HD) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
12. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (HL) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
13. LAUSEN, LORNE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
14. LEMOINE, CONNIE (HL) AIRDRIE, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 12.700 63.00
2. CALLAWAY, MARILYN (HL) FOOTHILLS, AB 12.700 63.00
3. MORTON, EVERETT (HD) DEL BONITA, AB 100.000 0.00
4. WELSH, BEV (HL) CARSTAIRS, AB 100.000 0.00
5. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
6. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROHLOFF, JONI (HD) SUNSET HOUSE, AB 12.300 64.00
2. ROHLOFF, BJ (HL) SUNSET HOUSE, AB 12.300 64.00
3. LAUSEN, LORNE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
4. MILLER, REID (HL) LANGDON, AB 100.000 0.00
5. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
6. BLACKWATER, KES (HL) CALGARY, AB 100.000 0.00
7. HAUBRICH, CALVIN (HD) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 100.000 0.00
8. GERING, RON (HL) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOFER, WAYNE (HD) LETHBRIDGE, AB 12.400 70.00
2. NEWTON, DAVE (HL) DEL BONITA, AB 12.400 70.00
3. ROBINSON, ROBERT (HD) HIGH RIVER, AB 13.200 60.00
4. MARK, BOB (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 13.200 60.00
5. THIELEN, TOM (HD) MILK RIVER, AB 24.900 50.00
6. LOEPPKY, KERRY (HL) CALGARY, AB 24.900 50.00
7. CREASY, KELLY (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB 100.000 0.00
8. TURCATO, LYNN (HL) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
9. PEROZAK, ROSE (HD) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
10. BUKSA, SHANE (HL) WARBURG, AB 100.000 0.00
11. LOGAN, COREY (HD) BONNEYVILLE, AB 100.000 0.00
12. HANCOCK, TANYA (HL) BONNYVILLE, AB 100.000 0.00
13. ULLERY, KENNY (HD) COCHRANE, AB 100.000 0.00
14. LYNCH, JESSE (HL) COCHRANE, AB 100.000 0.00
15. TUCKER, MIKE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
16. DESCHAMPS, LES (HL) STAVELY, AB 100.000 0.00
17. HOFER, MERVIN (HD) MAGRATH, AB 100.000 0.00
18. ROBINSON, BRUCE (HL) ALIX, AB 100.000 0.00
19. BEVANS, TIM (HD) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
20. MARTINE, RICK (HL) PARKLAND, AB 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DAHLSEIDE, PERRY (HD) BARRHEAD, AB 9.100 66.00
2. DAYCHIEF, EVANS (HL) STANDOFF, AB 9.100 66.00
3. ARCHER, MILLIE (HD) TABER, AB 14.100 56.00
4. OLSON, LONNY (HL) PONOKA, AB 14.100 56.00
5. QUILLEY, TERRY (HD) HIGH RIVER, AB 16.600 46.00
6. DESCHAMPS, LARRY (HL) CALGARY, AB 16.600 46.00
7. MANTLER, DOUG (HD) COALDALE, AB 100.000 0.00
8. HOUGHAM, JOHN (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
9. KLASSEN, BRUCE (HD) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 100.000 0.00
10. KLASSEN, LARRY (HL) WALDECK, SK 100.000 0.00
11. HATCH, MARK (HD) MAGRATH, AB 100.000 0.00
12. WOODWARD, GARY (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00