Scores Listing for HIGH RIVER -1SAT(07/03/2021-Silver Slate)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MOREN, KRYSTAL WETASKIWIN, 16.188 72.00
2. HOLMES, NIKKI OKOTOKS, AB 16.264 62.00
3. ROHLOFF, JONI SUNSET HOUSE, AB 16.656 52.00
4. MARSHALL, TRINA CYPRESS COUNTY, AB 16.710 42.00
5. THOMSON, ANGIE BIG VALLEY, AB 17.024 32.00
6. MAURER, CHYANNE DRUMHELLER, AB 17.138 22.00
7. WAGNER, TENNISHA LUNDBRECK, AB 17.201 0.00
8. PARSONS, HEATHER CAYLEY, AB 17.362 0.00
9. MANYCHIEF, SHERYL CALGARY, AB 18.463 0.00
10. MOYNIHAN, KELLY OKOTOKS, AB 22.181 0.00
11. FERGUSON, DONALEE MUNSON, AB 22.318 0.00
12. EDEY, KENDRA NANTON, AB 100.000 0.00
BARREL RACING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PEROZAK, ROSE CLARESHOLM, AB 16.167 75.00
2. LEMOINE, CONNIE AIRDRIE, AB 16.234 65.00
3. WOLF - WASYLOWICH, RHONDA TORRINGTON, AB 16.424 55.00
4. LONGMORE, BARB VALLEYVIEW, AB 16.611 45.00
5. BROWN, TRISH CALGARY, AB 16.853 35.00
6. MAKOFKA, NIKI PONOKA, AB 16.867 25.00
7. OLDFORD, THERESA WINFIELD, AB 16.966 0.00
8. BJORNSON, JANET CLIVE, AB 17.260 0.00
9. POWELL, MARCI STETTLER, AB 17.439 0.00
10. ANDERSON, LAUREL FORT MACLEOD, AB 17.515 0.00
11. BANKS, TRINA WETASKIWIN, AB 17.888 0.00
12. LEFEBVRE, LORIE GROVEDALE, AB 18.250 0.00
13. WILSON, MARCI GLEICHEN, AB 22.521 0.00
14. KIMMERLY, MADELAINE NANTON, AB 22.823 0.00
15. LEAVITT, PAIGE CARDSTON, AB 22.886 0.00
BARREL RACING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRUHN, TWYLLA STRATHMORE, AB 16.118 72.00
2. ECKERT, MARINA COALHURST, AB 16.400 62.00
3. GOODINE, JUDY CARBON, AB 16.491 52.00
4. MYERS, HOLLY HIGH RIVER, AB 16.677 42.00
5. PURVES, PAMELA RED DEER COUNTY, AB 16.878 32.00
6. WELSH, BEV CARSTAIRS, AB 16.936 22.00
7. MARSTON, MAUREEN CALGARY, AB 17.029 0.00
8. NELSON, VAL HIGHWOOD, AB 17.074 0.00
9. HOUBEN, LOUISE FORT MACLEOD, AB 17.132 0.00
10. WALTZE, JANICE CALMAR, AB 17.395 0.00
11. FLUNDRA, KATHY PINCHER CREEK, AB 17.396 0.00
12. SCHUURMAN, TAMMY DIAMOND CITY, AB 100.000 0.00
BARREL RACING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BENNS, SHERRILL HIGH RIVER, AB 17.579 63.00
2. CRAWFORD, CAROL HIGH RIVER, AB 18.085 53.00
3. JONES, LINDA HIGH RIVER, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLACKWATER, KES CALGARY, AB 100.000 0.00
2. HAMMERMEISTER, DAN CAYLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
3. HENRY, GREG MAGRATH, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORNET, STACY BRANDT, AB 10.900 68.00
2. PEROZAK, DEAN LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, A 14.400 58.00
3. ROBINSON, BRUCE ALIX, AB 14.500 48.00
4. HEATON, DAVE STRATHMORE, AB 15.500 38.00
5. CRUIKSHANK, GREG NANTON, AB 100.000 0.00
6. WRIGHT, HAROLD LUNDBRECK, AB 100.000 0.00
7. CREASY, KELLY MEDICINE HAT, AB 100.000 0.00
8. GANSKE, DUANE WETASKIWIN, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MORTON, EVERETT DEL BONITA, AB 11.100 69.00
2. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 13.900 59.00
3. PEROZAK, BRIAN TABER, AB 20.300 49.00
4. LEPP, KEN OLDS, AB 26.400 39.00
5. OLSON, LONNY PONOKA, AB 29.700 29.00
6. HOWARD, NEIL OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
7. LACHAPELLE, SERGE MAGRATH, AB 100.000 0.00
8. HOFER, MERVIN MAGRATH, AB 100.000 0.00
9. ADIE, GLEN ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOWARD, NEIL OKOTOKS, AB 20.900 62.00
2. MANTLER, DOUG COALDALE, AB 100.000 0.00
3. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LEFEBVRE, LORIE GROVEDALE, AB 4.200 69.00
2. MOYNIHAN, KELLY OKOTOKS, AB 4.500 59.00
3. HANCOCK, TANYA BONNYVILLE, AB 5.800 49.00
4. FITZPATRICK, MARGO OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
5. HOOD, SANDY BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
6. THOMSON, ANGIE BIG VALLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
7. LONGMORE, BARB VALLEYVIEW, AB 100.000 0.00
8. CALLAWAY, MARILYN FOOTHILLS, AB 100.000 0.00
9. MARSHALL, TRINA CYPRESS COUNTY, AB 100.000 0.00
10. ROHLOFF, JONI SUNSET HOUSE, AB 100.000 0.00
MENS BREAKAWAY 40-64
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 2.700 78.00
2. CREASY, KELLY MEDICINE HAT, AB 2.800 68.00
3. CORNET, STACY BRANDT, AB 3.000 58.00
4. BLACKWATER, KES CALGARY, AB 3.600 48.00
5. HENDRICKS, MARK COCHRANE, AB 4.000 38.00
6. MARTINE, RICK PARKLAND, AB 5.300 28.00
7. YOUNG PINE, OLIN LETHBRIDGE, AB 5.800 0.00
8. ADIE, GLEN ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 12.300 0.00
9. HOFER, WAYNE LETHBRIDGE, AB 100.000 0.00
10. PEROZAK, DEAN LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, A 100.000 0.00
11. WRIGHT, HAROLD LUNDBRECK, AB 100.000 0.00
12. RICE, ROCKY STETTLER, AB 100.000 0.00
13. GANSKE, DUANE WETASKIWIN, AB 100.000 0.00
14. LAUSEN, LORNE STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
15. BEVANS, TIM CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
16. CRUIKSHANK, GREG NANTON, AB 100.000 0.00
17. NEWTON, DAVE DEL BONITA, AB 100.000 0.00
18. PEROZAK, BRIAN TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
MENS BREAKAWAY 65+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LACHAPELLE, SERGE MAGRATH, AB 3.000 67.00
2. MORTON, EVERETT DEL BONITA, AB 13.000 57.00
3. DAYCHIEF, EVANS STANDOFF, AB 100.000 0.00
4. WELLS, ROBERT CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
5. BRUISED HEAD, JORDAN LETHBRIDGE, AB 100.000 0.00
6. HOWARD, NEIL OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
7. MANTLER, DOUG COALDALE, AB 100.000 0.00
8. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PEROZAK, BRIAN (HD) TABER, AB 11.800 63.00
2. MOYNIHAN, KELLY (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 11.800 63.00
3. BLACKWATER, KES (HD) CALGARY, AB 12.800 53.00
4. THOMSON, ANGIE (HL) BIG VALLEY, AB 12.800 53.00
5. CRUIKSHANK, GREG (HD) NANTON, AB 16.600 43.00
6. TURNER, TASHA (HL) CALGARY, AB 16.600 43.00
RIBBON ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PEROZAK, DEAN (HD) LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, A 11.600 67.00
2. ALEXANDER, GLENDA (HL) CARSTAIRS, AB 11.600 67.00
3. ADIE, GLEN (HD) ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 12.100 57.00
4. HANCOCK, TANYA (HL) BONNYVILLE, AB 12.100 57.00
5. LAUSEN, LORNE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 15.500 47.00
6. LEMOINE, CONNIE (HL) AIRDRIE, AB 15.500 47.00
7. OLSON, LONNY (HD) PONOKA, AB 24.500 37.00
8. MAKOFKA, NIKI (HL) PONOKA, AB 24.500 37.00
9. CREASY, KELLY (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB 100.000 0.00
10. CREASY, SANDY (HL) MEDICINE HAT, AB 100.000 0.00
11. ROBINSON, BRUCE (HD) ALIX, AB 100.000 0.00
12. BJORNSON, JANET (HL) CLIVE, AB 100.000 0.00
13. GANSKE, DUANE (HD) WETASKIWIN, AB 100.000 0.00
14. GANSKE, BEV (HL) WETASKIWIN, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MORTON, EVERETT (HD) DEL BONITA, AB 10.600 63.00
2. WELSH, BEV (HL) CARSTAIRS, AB 10.600 63.00
3. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 13.200 53.00
4. CALLAWAY, MARILYN (HL) FOOTHILLS, AB 13.200 53.00
5. LEPP, KEN (HD) OLDS, AB 100.000 0.00
6. CRAWFORD, CAROL (HL) HIGH RIVER, AB 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CREASY, KELLY (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB 10.400 64.00
2. BLACKWATER, KES (HL) CALGARY, AB 10.400 64.00
3. PARSONS, HEATHER (HD) CAYLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
4. HAMMERMEISTER, DAN (HL) CAYLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
5. LAUSEN, LORNE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
6. MILLER, REID (HL) LANGDON, AB 100.000 0.00
7. ROHLOFF, JONI (HD) SUNSET HOUSE, AB 100.000 0.00
8. ROHLOFF, BJ (HL) SUNSET HOUSE, AB 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TUCKER, MIKE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 16.900 70.00
2. DESCHAMPS, LES (HL) STAVELY, AB 16.900 70.00
3. ROBINSON, ROBERT (HD) HIGH RIVER, AB 100.000 0.00
4. MARK, BOB (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
5. BEVANS, TIM (HD) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
6. MARTINE, RICK (HL) PARKLAND, AB 100.000 0.00
7. HOFER, MERVIN (HD) MAGRATH, AB 100.000 0.00
8. ROBINSON, BRUCE (HL) ALIX, AB 100.000 0.00
9. CRUIKSHANK, GREG (HD) NANTON, AB 100.000 0.00
10. MILNE, JOHN (HL) DEL BONITA, AB 100.000 0.00
11. ULLERY, KENNY (HD) COCHRANE, AB 100.000 0.00
12. LYNCH, JESSE (HL) COCHRANE, AB 100.000 0.00
13. LEFEBVRE, DOUG (HD) GROVEDALE, AB 100.000 0.00
14. LEFEBVRE, LORIE (HL) GROVEDALE, AB 100.000 0.00
15. LOGAN, COREY (HD) BONNEYVILLE, AB 100.000 0.00
16. HANCOCK, TANYA (HL) BONNYVILLE, AB 100.000 0.00
17. THIELEN, TOM (HD) MILK RIVER, AB 100.000 0.00
18. LOEPPKY, KERRY (HL) CALGARY, AB 100.000 0.00
19. HOFER, WAYNE (HD) LETHBRIDGE, AB 100.000 0.00
20. NEWTON, DAVE (HL) DEL BONITA, AB 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MANTLER, DOUG (HD) COALDALE, AB 26.300 68.00
2. HOUGHAM, JOHN (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 26.300 68.00
3. HATCH, MARK (HD) MAGRATH, AB 100.000 0.00
4. WOODWARD, GARY (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
5. MACDONALD, CHARLIE (HD) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
6. CRAIK, DOUG (HL) STIRLING, AB 100.000 0.00
7. DAHLSEIDE, PERRY (HD) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
8. DAYCHIEF, EVANS (HL) STANDOFF, AB 100.000 0.00
9. QUILLEY, TERRY (HD) HIGH RIVER, AB 100.000 0.00
10. DESCHAMPS, LARRY (HL) CALGARY, AB 100.000 0.00
11. GRAHAM, MICHEAL (HD) CROSSFIELD, AB 100.000 0.00
12. STYNER, MARVIN (HL) CROSSFIELD, AB 100.000 0.00
13. ARCHER, MILLIE (HD) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
14. OLSON, LONNY (HL) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00
15. THOMPSON, RON (HD) BASSANO, AB 100.000 0.00
16. LEPP, KEN (HL) OLDS, AB 100.000 0.00