All Around Leaders Listing

Place Member Name City Points
1. NEIL HOWARD OKOTOKS, AB 3552.00
2. KES BLACKWATER CALGARY, AB 2509.00
3. KELLY CREASY MEDICINE HAT, AB 2205.00
4. DEAN PEROZAK LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, AB 1967.00
5. EVERETT MORTON DEL BONITA, AB 1916.00
6. STACY CORNET BRANDT, AB 1702.00
7. LYNN TURCATO TABER, AB 1583.00
8. GLEN ADIE ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, AB 1582.00
9. KELLY MOYNIHAN OKOTOKS, AB 1572.00
10. ANGIE THOMSON BIG VALLEY, AB 1522.00
11. BRIAN PEROZAK TABER, AB 1474.00
12. CONNIE LEMOINE AIRDRIE, AB 1368.00
13. DOUG MANTLER COALDALE, AB 1328.00
14. BRUCE ROBINSON ALIX, AB 1293.00
15. MARILYN CALLAWAY FOOTHILLS, AB 1266.00
16. JONI ROHLOFF SUNSET HOUSE, AB 1207.00
17. TANYA HANCOCK BONNYVILLE, AB 1121.00
18. EVANS DAYCHIEF STANDOFF, AB 1095.00
19. CAROL CRAWFORD HIGH RIVER, AB 1035.00
20. LINDA JONES HIGH RIVER, AB 1012.00
21. ROSE PEROZAK CLARESHOLM, AB 998.00
22. GLYNNIS TURCATO TABER, AB 990.00
23. NIKI MAKOFKA PONOKA, AB 983.00
24. TWYLLA BRUHN STRATHMORE, AB 967.00
25. BEV WELSH CARSTAIRS, AB 846.00
26. BARB LONGMORE VALLEYVIEW, AB 816.00
27. MARINA ECKERT COALHURST, AB 785.00
28. GLENDA ALEXANDER CARSTAIRS, AB 778.00
29. TRINA MARSHALL CYPRESS COUNTY, AB 729.00
30. GREG DELL CUT BANK, MT 721.00
31. DUANE GANSKE WETASKIWIN, AB 713.00
32. RHONDA WOLF - WASYLOWICH TORRINGTON, AB 709.00
33. WAYNE HOFER LETHBRIDGE, AB 684.00
34. DAVE HEATON STRATHMORE, AB 671.00
35. CHYANNE MAURER DRUMHELLER, AB 628.00
36. SHERRILL BENNS HIGH RIVER, AB 617.00
37. GREG CRUIKSHANK NANTON, AB 592.00
38. TRISH BROWN CALGARY, AB 588.00
39. ARNIE JOHNSON CUT BANK, MT 584.00
40. KENDRA EDEY NANTON, AB 562.00
41. VAL NELSON HIGHWOOD, AB 513.00
42. LORNE LAUSEN STRATHMORE, AB 512.00
43. PERRY DAHLSEIDE BARRHEAD, AB 501.00
44. MIKE TUCKER STRATHMORE, AB 498.00
45. LONNY OLSON PONOKA, AB 498.00
46. CRAIG FITZPATRICK OKOTOKS, AB 470.00
47. HAROLD WRIGHT LUNDBRECK, AB 461.00
48. BILL REEDER CARDSTON, AB 456.00
49. TASHA TURNER CALGARY, AB 449.00
50. SERGE LACHAPELLE MAGRATH, AB 441.00
51. DAN HAMMERMEISTER CAYLEY, AB 438.00
52. RICK MARTINE PARKLAND, AB 435.00
53. NIKKI HOLMES OKOTOKS, AB 428.00
54. BOB HOOD BUSBY, AB 426.00
55. HOLLY MYERS HIGH RIVER, AB 425.00
56. JUDY GOODINE CARBON, AB 424.00
57. SANDY CREASY MEDICINE HAT, AB 398.00
58. DEA J HIGGINS CARDSTON, AB 382.00
59. LARRY DESCHAMPS CALGARY, AB 338.00
60. TERRY QUILLEY HIGH RIVER, AB 338.00
61. LAUREL ROBINSON ALIX, AB 317.00
62. PAMELA PURVES RED DEER COUNTY, AB 316.00
63. SHANE BUKSA WARBURG, AB 311.00
64. NEIL WATT CLARESHOLM, AB 304.00
65. BLAINE ODDAN SWIFT CURRENT, SK 293.00
66. LES DESCHAMPS STAVELY, AB 289.00
67. DAVE NEWTON DEL BONITA, AB 281.00
68. LORIE LEFEBVRE GROVEDALE, AB 266.00
69. BJ ROHLOFF SUNSET HOUSE, AB 260.00
70. ROBERT ROBINSON HIGH RIVER, AB 255.00
71. TAMMY SCHUURMAN DIAMOND CITY, AB 248.00
72. JOHN HOUGHAM CLARESHOLM, AB 248.00
73. GREG HENRY MAGRATH, AB 246.00
74. TIM BEVANS CARDSTON, AB 236.00
75. MARGO FITZPATRICK OKOTOKS, AB 236.00
76. JOHN MILNE DEL BONITA, AB 234.00
77. VINCE FLYNN CAMROSE, AB 226.00
78. THERESA OLDFORD WINFIELD, AB 220.00
79. HARVEY ANDERSON WHEATLAND COUNTY, AB 218.00
80. KRYSTAL MOREN WETASKIWIN, 216.00
81. TENNISHA WAGNER LUNDBRECK, AB 210.00
82. HEATHER PARSONS CAYLEY, AB 208.00
83. MERVIN HOFER MAGRATH, AB 193.00
84. BILLY LONGMORE VALLEYVIEW, AB 193.00
85. BEV GANSKE WETASKIWIN, AB 190.00
86. REID MILLER LANGDON, AB 176.00
87. MARK HENDRICKS COCHRANE, AB 171.00
88. MAUREEN MARSTON CALGARY, AB 171.00
89. ELAINE WATT CLARESHOLM, AB 170.00
90. DONALEE FERGUSON MUNSON, AB 168.00
91. BOB MARK OKOTOKS, AB 165.00
92. JANET BJORNSON CLIVE, AB 164.00
93. GLENN THOMPSON LETHBRIDGE, AB 161.00
94. DOUG CRAIK STIRLING, AB 158.00
95. DAN GILLIS WHEATLAND COUNTY, AB 144.00
96. JESSE LYNCH COCHRANE, AB 130.00
97. KENNY ULLERY COCHRANE, AB 130.00
98. MARCI POWELL STETTLER, AB 129.00
99. CALVIN HAUBRICH SWIFT CURRENT, SK 122.00
100. RON THOMPSON BASSANO, AB 122.00
101. RON GERING SWIFT CURRENT, SK 122.00
102. BRUCE KLASSEN SWIFT CURRENT, SK 120.00
103. LARRY KLASSEN WALDECK, SK 120.00
104. KEN LEPP OLDS, AB 103.00
105. MILLIE ARCHER TABER, AB 102.00
106. TOM THIELEN MILK RIVER, AB 93.00
107. KERRY LOEPPKY CALGARY, AB 93.00
108. MARVIN STYNER CROSSFIELD, AB 86.00
109. MICHEAL GRAHAM CROSSFIELD, AB 86.00
110. KATHY FLUNDRA PINCHER CREEK, AB 82.00
111. JORDAN BRUISED HEAD LETHBRIDGE, AB 77.00
112. CHRIS ANDERSON ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, AB 74.00
113. DAWN WRIGHT LUNDBRECK, AB 74.00
114. GUY PEROZAK CLARESHOLM, AB 72.00
115. SANDY HOOD BUSBY, AB 72.00
116. LORNA HODGE RUMSEY, AB 64.00
117. DOUG LEFEBVRE GROVEDALE, AB 63.00
118. COREY LOGAN BONNYVILLE, AB 62.00
119. LOUISE HOUBEN FORT MACLEOD, AB 62.00
120. CRYSTAL HICKEY WHEATLAND COUNTY, AB 60.00
121. KEVIN HICKEY WHEATLAND COUNTY, AB 60.00
122. MARK HATCH MAGRATH, AB 58.00
123. GARY WOODWARD CARDSTON, AB 58.00
124. SHERYL MANYCHIEF CALGARY, AB 56.00
125. APRIL HEEG ACADIA VALLEY, AB 54.00
126. TRINA BANKS WETASKIWIN, AB 33.00
127. MADELAINE KIMMERLY NANTON, AB 24.00
128. JANICE WALTZE CALMAR, AB 22.00
129. WES YANKE (NM) , 0.00
130. OLIN YOUNG PINE LETHBRIDGE, AB 0.00
131. UTE BAUMEISTER ARMSTRONG, BC 0.00
132. ROBERT WELLS CARDSTON, AB 0.00
133. MARCI WILSON GLEICHEN, AB 0.00
134. ROCKY RICE STETTLER, AB 0.00
135. JULIE BLAND MILK RIVER, AB 0.00
136. PAUL COOPER CREMONA, AB 0.00
137. PEGGY SCHLENKER MEDICINE HAT, AB 0.00
138. AUREA MUNRO STRATHMORE, AB 0.00
139. MERRY ANN STONEY (NM) FOOTHILLS, AB 0.00
140. RHONDA HENRY WHEATLAND COUNTY, AB 0.00
141. LAUREL ANDERSON FORT MACLEOD, AB 0.00
142. CONNIE VOLK SUNDRE, AB 0.00
143. CHARLIE MACDONALD CLARESHOLM, AB 0.00
144. PAIGE LEAVITT CARDSTON, AB 0.00
145. BRENDA KNIGHT (NM) STRATHMORE, AB 0.00