Scores Listing for RODEO #6 (02/06/2021)

As of: 05/24/2021

(N/M)=Non-Member

11-14 BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. HOPKINS, DAKOETAH CONWAY 68.0 11.00
11-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, CODIE SEARCY, AR 15.830 11.00
2. EARLS, LAUREN WYNNE 15.957 10.00
3. TEEL, HAIVEN JONESBORO 16.100 9.00
4. BROWN, BRYLEE BEEBE 16.282 8.00
5. OLIVI, LEILA CLAIRE LAKE VILLAGE 16.433 7.00
6. LOONEY, ALY , 16.452 6.00
7. PRICE, JALEE JONESBORO 16.480 5.00
8. HESS, CAIMBRE (N/M) VILONIA 16.588 0.00
9. DOBBINS, KYLEE CONWAY, AR 16.654 4.00
10. WILBURD, PARIS AUSTIN 17.054 3.00
11. GRAY, KASSIDY VILONIA, AR 17.102 2.00
12. DAVIS, BRAYDI CABOT, AR 17.198 1.00
13. LEWIS, ABIGAIL CONWAY 17.230 1.00
14. MUNNERLYN, CAMERON MT. VERNON 17.306 1.00
15. DAVIS, CLOIE CENTER RIDGE 17.366 1.00
16. MASSENGILL, EMMA HARRISBURG 17.663 1.00
17. YOUNG, BRAYDON PANGBURN 17.892 1.00
18. FERGUSON, AVERY VILONIA 17.893 1.00
19. SOUTHERLAND, LINDSAY DRASCO 18.140 1.00
20. WEST, HARPER 18.188 1.00
21. JEANE, BROOKE (N/M) GREENBRIER 18.213 0.00
22. MULKEY, ETHAN ELPASO 20.065 1.00
23. HART, HALEY WEST HELENA 21.061 1.00
24. RODGERS, KATHRYN STUTTGART 21.192 1.00
25. BELOTE, JALEY ENOLA 21.371 1.00
26. FERGUSON, LOLA BEEBE 21.408 1.00
27. PERRY, MESA FLORAL 21.810 1.00
28. PINKUS, CHLOE JO MONTICELLO 22.493 1.00
29. HEALY, NICOA BEEBE 23.041 1.00
30. PEARSON, PEYTON PLEASANT PLAINS 23.132 1.00
31. TINKLE, DAKOTA 23.442 1.00
32. CINGOLANI, LUCY (N/M) LAKE VILLAGE 23.492 0.00
33. BARGER, ADDI DRASCO, AR 24.551 1.00
34. MCCULLAR, ADDYSON DYESS 25.604 1.00
35. HARDIN, KYNZEA DYESS 26.778 1.00
36. GARCIA, KENNADI CONWAY 28.973 1.00
37. ROWLAND, EMERY (N/M) PEARCY 28.990 0.00
38. ELLENWOOD, CAILSEY ROMANCE 29.539 1.00
39. WEAVER, MADISON DYESS 100.000 1.00
40. LEMLEY, RYLEE JONESBORO 100.000 1.00
41. DONALSON, ETHAN VILONIA 100.000 1.00
11-14 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAUGHAN, CODIE SEARCY, AR 2.690 11.00
2. BAILEY, LANDON ARKADELPHIA 6.140 10.00
3. BARNETT, AUSTIN ROSE BUD 100.000 1.00
4. YOUNG, BRAYDON PANGBURN 100.000 1.00
5. BREWER, JUSTIN BROOKLAND 100.000 1.00
6. BELOTE, JALEY ENOLA 100.000 1.00
7. DAVIS, CLOIE CENTER RIDGE 100.000 1.00
8. EARLS, LAUREN WYNNE 100.000 1.00
9. MUNNERLYN, CAMERON MT. VERNON 100.000 1.00
10. LEMLEY, RYLEE JONESBORO 100.000 1.00
11. REYNOLDS, JAXON MT VERNON 100.000 1.00
12. WHITTLE, SARAH SALEM 100.000 1.00
13. BUIE, GUNNER 100.000 1.00
14. PERRY, WYATT FLORAL 100.000 1.00
11-14 BULLS
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. VALADEZ, BLANE BENTON, AR 60.0 11.00
2. RAY, KATELYN SILOAM SPRINGS 0.0 1.00
3. RENFROE, WYATT DOVER 0.0 1.00
4. TYSON-RYAN, RYAN CABOT 0.0 1.00
5. TORRES, DALTON 0.0 1.00
11-14 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BARNETT, AUSTIN ROSE BUD 22.040 11.00
2. MITCHELL, WYATT 100.000 1.00
11-14 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WHITTLE, SARAH SALEM 14.570 11.00
2. MUNNERLYN, CAMERON MT. VERNON 14.680 10.00
3. DOBBINS, KYLEE CONWAY, AR 15.370 9.00
4. BARNETT, AUSTIN ROSE BUD 17.750 8.00
5. DAVIS, BRAYDI CABOT, AR 18.150 7.00
6. FERGUSON, LOLA BEEBE 19.400 6.00
7. DAVIS, CLOIE CENTER RIDGE 20.060 5.00
8. MASSENGILL, EMMA HARRISBURG 21.100 4.00
9. HESS, CAIMBRE (N/M) VILONIA 21.160 0.00
10. GARCIA, KENNADI CONWAY 26.050 3.00
11. WEST, FISHER EL PASO 26.090 2.00
12. OLIVI, LEILA CLAIRE LAKE VILLAGE 27.980 1.00
13. WILBURD, PARIS AUSTIN 100.000 1.00
14. BROWN, BRYLEE BEEBE 100.000 1.00
15. LEMLEY, RYLEE JONESBORO 100.000 1.00
16. BUIE, GUNNER 100.000 1.00
17. VAUGHAN, CODIE SEARCY, AR 100.000 1.00
11-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PRICE, JALEE JONESBORO 21.820 11.00
2. HESS, CAIMBRE (N/M) VILONIA 21.963 0.00
3. PERRY, MESA FLORAL 22.186 10.00
4. HART, HALEY WEST HELENA 22.237 9.00
5. FERGUSON, AVERY VILONIA 22.644 8.00
6. YOUNG, BRAYDON PANGBURN 23.060 7.00
7. LEMLEY, RYLEE JONESBORO 23.230 6.00
8. LOONEY, ALY , 23.239 5.00
9. DAVIS, BRAYDI CABOT, AR 23.722 4.00
10. SOUTHERLAND, LINDSAY DRASCO 24.089 3.00
11. GRAY, KASSIDY VILONIA, AR 24.163 2.00
12. BROWN, BRYLEE BEEBE 26.586 1.00
13. GARCIA, KENNADI CONWAY 27.734 1.00
14. FERGUSON, LOLA BEEBE 27.759 1.00
15. WILBURD, PARIS AUSTIN 28.071 1.00
16. PEARSON, PEYTON PLEASANT PLAINS 29.368 1.00
17. DOBBINS, KYLEE CONWAY, AR 30.714 1.00
18. PINKUS, CHLOE JO MONTICELLO 32.168 1.00
19. OLIVI, LEILA CLAIRE LAKE VILLAGE 32.202 1.00
20. CINGOLANI, LUCY (N/M) LAKE VILLAGE 33.041 0.00
21. EARLS, LAUREN WYNNE 38.232 1.00
22. ROWLAND, EMERY (N/M) PEARCY 41.306 0.00
23. TINKLE, DAKOTA 100.000 1.00
24. HEALY, NICOA BEEBE 100.000 1.00
25. ELLENWOOD, CAILSEY ROMANCE 100.000 1.00
26. WEST, HARPER 100.000 1.00
27. DAVIS, CLOIE CENTER RIDGE 100.000 1.00
28. RODGERS, KATHRYN STUTTGART 100.000 1.00
29. DONALSON, ETHAN VILONIA 100.000 1.00
30. JEANE, BROOKE (N/M) GREENBRIER 100.000 0.00
31. LEWIS, ABIGAIL CONWAY 100.000 1.00
32. BARGER, ADDI DRASCO, AR 100.000 1.00
11-14 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REYNOLDS, JAXON MT VERNON 6.080 11.00
2. BARNETT, AUSTIN ROSE BUD 7.510 10.00
3. REYNOLDS, JAXON MT VERNON 13.080 9.00
4. WALL, STETSON RAVENDER SPRINGS 13.770 8.00
5. BREWER, JUSTIN BROOKLAND 14.290 7.00
6. WEST, FISHER EL PASO 15.780 6.00
7. WEST, FISHER EL PASO 100.000 1.00
8. BARNETT, AUSTIN ROSE BUD 100.000 1.00
9. YOUNG, BRAYDON PANGBURN 100.000 1.00
10. YOUNG, BRAYDON PANGBURN 100.000 1.00
11. WALLACE, TRIPP MARSHALL 100.000 1.00
12. WALLACE, TRIPP MARSHALL 100.000 1.00
13. BREWER, JUSTIN BROOKLAND 100.000 1.00
14. BAILEY, LANDON ARKADELPHIA 100.000 1.00
15. BAILEY, LANDON ARKADELPHIA 100.000 1.00
16. MITCHELL, HUNTER POCAHANTOS 100.000 1.00
17. MITCHELL, HUNTER POCAHANTOS 100.000 1.00
18. BUIE, GUNNER 100.000 1.00
19. BUIE, GUNNER 100.000 1.00
20. TUBBS, JAY JONESBORO 100.000 1.00
21. TUBBS, JAY JONESBORO 100.000 1.00
22. WALL, STETSON RAVENDER SPRINGS 100.000 1.00
23. VAUGHAN, CODIE SEARCY, AR 100.000 1.00
24. VAUGHAN, CODIE SEARCY, AR 100.000 1.00
11-14 TIEDOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TUBBS, JAY JONESBORO 100.000 1.00
15-19 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MULKEY, OLIVIA ELPASO 15.906 11.00
2. CARTER, FAITH GREENBRIER 16.025 10.00
3. TUCKER, ASHLYN CHARLOTTE, AR 16.100 9.00
4. JOHNSON, SHELBY MCRAE 16.366 8.00
5. CALHOUN, AUBREE ROMANCE 16.491 7.00
6. MILLER, SADIE JONESBORO 16.510 6.00
7. FINLEY, MCKENNA VILONIA 16.524 5.00
8. RAULS, JILLIAN STAR CITY 16.549 4.00
9. SMITH, ZOEI BRADFORD 16.589 3.00
10. OLIVI, ANNSLEY LAKE VILLAGE 16.748 2.00
11. JOHNSON, GRACE CROSSETT 16.778 1.00
12. RHUDY, REBA CABOT 17.015 1.00
13. COX, HALLE HEBER SPRINGS 17.250 1.00
14. OSBORNE, OLIVIA VILONIA 17.344 1.00
15. HAILEY, SARAH GREENBRIER 17.870 1.00
16. MELTON, ABBY JONESBORO 18.201 1.00
17. BOGGS, BRIANNA ROLAND 18.278 1.00
18. BRATTEN, ALEXIS 18.614 1.00
19. CHANEY, MACY MONTICELLO 20.759 1.00
20. WHARTON, HANNAH FLORAL 20.784 1.00
21. PRINCE, KARLEE 21.967 1.00
22. PULLIAM, JASMIN HEBER SPRINGS 21.990 1.00
23. GRAVES, LAUREN LONOKE 22.166 1.00
24. METCALF, TALYA 23.013 1.00
25. APPLEBY, ARIELLE 27.181 1.00
26. HUFF, HANNAH IMBODEN 27.422 1.00
27. WHITE, MORGAN VILONIA 33.990 1.00
28. MITCHELL, PAIGE POCAHONTAS 36.446 1.00
29. JOHNSTON, SOPHIA SHERWOOD 100.000 1.00
15-19 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REYNOLDS, CARLIE 3.920 11.00
2. COX, HALLE HEBER SPRINGS 100.000 1.00
3. JOHNSON, KAYCEE MT.VERNON 100.000 1.00
4. LEE, AUBREY (N/M) MT VERNON 100.000 0.00
5. MITCHELL, PAIGE POCAHONTAS 100.000 1.00
6. WILLIAMS, ADDI HARRISBURG 100.000 1.00
7. PRINCE, KARLEE 100.000 1.00
8. WALKER, MARY BETH LONOKE, AR 100.000 1.00
9. PORTER, ALEXANDRIA (N/M) GREENBRIER, AR 100.000 0.00
15-19 BULLS
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. MCMINN, BRANNON WARD 0.0 1.00
2. TAPLEY, TATE GREENBRIER 0.0 1.00
3. HENDERSON, COLTON OLA 0.0 1.00
4. YOUNG, BRYAR 0.0 1.00
5. SUTTERFIELD, GUS CONWAY 0.0 1.00
6. JOHNSON, GRANT BRANCH, AR 0.0 1.00
15-19 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VINES, SAGE BEEBE 4.630 11.00
2. BARBER, QUAID CABOT 8.780 10.00
3. WALL, TYLER RAVENDENSPRINGS 9.220 9.00
4. MITCHELL, GARRETT POCAHONTAS 9.590 8.00
5. DOLLAR, DREW GREENBRIER 17.190 7.00
6. BARNETT, BRAXTEN ROSE BUD 18.890 6.00
7. PLOUCH, JARROD BENTON 19.360 5.00
8. LAKIN, EASTON ROMANCE 100.000 1.00
9. WILSON, WYATT ROMANCE 100.000 1.00
15-19 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LEE, AUBREY (N/M) MT VERNON 15.400 0.00
2. WILLIAMS, ADDI HARRISBURG 16.360 11.00
3. PRINCE, KARLEE 18.700 10.00
4. JOHNSON, KAYCEE MT.VERNON 22.380 9.00
5. HUFF, HANNAH IMBODEN 30.580 8.00
6. COX, HALLE HEBER SPRINGS 100.000 1.00
7. JOHNSON, GRACE CROSSETT 100.000 1.00
8. BOGGS, BRIANNA ROLAND 100.000 1.00
15-19 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COX, HALLE HEBER SPRINGS 21.201 11.00
2. JOHNSON, GRACE CROSSETT 21.507 10.00
3. FINLEY, MCKENNA VILONIA 21.762 9.00
4. OSBORNE, OLIVIA VILONIA 22.845 8.00
5. MILLER, SADIE JONESBORO 22.925 7.00
6. APPLEBY, ARIELLE 23.866 6.00
7. OLIVI, ANNSLEY LAKE VILLAGE 23.882 5.00
8. RAULS, JILLIAN STAR CITY 23.993 4.00
9. CARTER, FAITH GREENBRIER 27.988 3.00
10. PULLIAM, JASMIN HEBER SPRINGS 27.991 2.00
11. PRINCE, KARLEE 28.500 1.00
12. TUCKER, ASHLYN CHARLOTTE 29.174 1.00
13. CALHOUN, AUBREE ROMANCE 30.583 1.00
14. RHUDY, REBA CABOT 40.219 1.00
15. BRATTEN, ALEXIS 100.000 1.00
16. SMITH, ZOEI BRADFORD 100.000 1.00
17. GRAVES, LAUREN LONOKE 100.000 1.00
18. HAILEY, SARAH GREENBRIER 100.000 1.00
19. HUFF, HANNAH IMBODEN 100.000 1.00
15-19 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DOLLAR, DREW GREENBRIER 9.080 11.00
2. LAKIN, EASTON ROMANCE 12.810 10.00
3. MCCARSON, CULLAN BATESVILLE 16.310 9.00
15-19 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LAKIN, EASTON ROMANCE 8.060 11.00
2. BARNETT, BRAXTEN ROSE BUD 8.120 10.00
3. BROACH, DAKOTA MABELVALE 11.150 9.00
4. GOSHA, ELI IMBODEN 12.190 8.00
5. SIMS, CORDELL CENTER RIDGE 12.910 7.00
6. BARNETT, BRAXTEN ROSE BUD 100.000 1.00
7. GOSHA, ELI IMBODEN 100.000 1.00
8. DOLLAR, DREW GREENBRIER 100.000 1.00
9. DOLLAR, DREW GREENBRIER 100.000 1.00
10. SIMS, CORDELL CENTER RIDGE 100.000 1.00
11. MCCARSON, CULLAN BATESVILLE 100.000 1.00
12. MCCARSON, CULLAN BATESVILLE 100.000 1.00
13. BROACH, DAKOTA MABELVALE 100.000 1.00
14. MITCHELL, GARRETT POCAHONTAS 100.000 1.00
15. MITCHELL, GARRETT POCAHONTAS 100.000 1.00
16. SEXTON, WALKER BLACK ROCK 100.000 1.00
17. SEXTON, WALKER BLACK ROCK 100.000 1.00
18. MITCHELL, PAIGE POCAHONTAS 100.000 1.00
19. MITCHELL, PAIGE POCAHONTAS 100.000 1.00
20. SEAGRAVES, AUSTIN POCAHONTAS 100.000 1.00
21. SEAGRAVES, AUSTIN POCAHONTAS 100.000 1.00
22. LAKIN, EASTON ROMANCE 100.000 1.00
23. REYNOLDS, CARLIE 100.000 1.00
24. REYNOLDS, CARLIE 100.000 1.00
25. WILLIAMS, ADDI HARRISBURG 100.000 1.00
26. WILLIAMS, ADDI HARRISBURG 100.000 1.00
27. WALL, TYLER RAVENDENSPRINGS 100.000 1.00
28. WALL, TYLER RAVENDENSPRINGS 100.000 1.00
29. PRINCE, KARLEE 100.000 1.00
30. PRINCE, KARLEE 100.000 1.00
31. SHERWOOD, BRAYDEN QUITMAN, AR 100.000 1.00
32. SHERWOOD, BRAYDEN QUITMAN, AR 100.000 1.00
33. BREAR, ROBERT AUSTIN, AR 100.000 1.00
34. BREAR, ROBERT AUSTIN, AR 100.000 1.00
35. SEAGRAVES, COLTON POCAHONTAS, AR 100.000 1.00
36. SEAGRAVES, COLTON POCAHONTAS, AR 100.000 1.00
37. UNDERWOOD, DRAKE , AR 100.000 1.00
38. UNDERWOOD, DRAKE , AR 100.000 1.00
15-19 TIEDOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DOLLAR, DREW GREENBRIER 100.000 1.00
2. SIMS, CORDELL CENTER RIDGE 100.000 1.00
3. MCCARSON, CULLAN BATESVILLE 100.000 1.00
4. LAKIN, EASTON ROMANCE 100.000 1.00
6U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WARD, RIVER AUSTIN 17.846 11.00
2. LANCASTER, CHRISTIAN BISMARK 19.071 10.00
3. CALHOUN, EMMY RAE ROMANCE 22.282 9.00
4. CINGOLANI, CARTLYNN (N/M) LAKE VILLAGE 22.851 0.00
5. SHOOK, ELLISYN MCRAE 24.308 8.00
6. WADE, KRUZE BEE BRANCH 24.886 7.00
7. BERRYMAN, HANNAH JACKSONVILLE 26.752 6.00
8. FRYAR, DANA KATE CABOT 30.842 5.00
9. VAUGHAN, CACTUS SEARCY, AR 31.916 4.00
10. MULKEY, CALLAN ELPASO 38.739 3.00
11. HALL, CASE MT. VERNON, AR 39.098 2.00
12. WRIGHT, TATE VILONIA 53.405 1.00
13. CRAWFORD, KAISE MCRAE 54.235 1.00
14. FORTSON, CHLOE 55.016 1.00
15. FOYT, FISHER 56.251 1.00
16. CRAWFORD, KAINE MCRAE 61.105 1.00
17. GOFF, HARPER DYESS 73.848 1.00
18. WATKINS, MATTEX N. LITTLE ROCK 80.305 1.00
19. FORTSON, JESSICA 81.544 1.00
20. MADDOX, SLOANE DYESS 92.534 1.00
21. HARDIN, KYNDAL DYESS 99.373 1.00
22. JOHNSON, BRAXTON CABOT 100.000 1.00
23. WILBANKS, JAXON BEEBE 100.000 1.00
24. COX, JOHN HEBER SPRINGS 100.000 1.00
25. COX, CARTER HEBER SPRINGS 100.000 1.00
26. HAMMERLE, DREW BIGELOW 100.000 1.00
27. HURST, ELANA 100.000 1.00
28. WATKINS, MASEN N. LITTLE ROCK 100.000 1.00
29. KEE, AUBREY HAZEN, AR 100.000 1.00
6U GOAT UNDECORATING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WADE, KRUZE BEE BRANCH 6.940 11.00
2. WARD, RIVER AUSTIN 7.500 10.00
3. VAUGHAN, CACTUS SEARCY, AR 9.450 9.00
4. HURST, ELANA 9.550 8.00
5. LANCASTER, CHRISTIAN BISMARK 9.690 7.00
6. CALHOUN, EMMY RAE ROMANCE 10.340 6.00
7. CINGOLANI, CARTLYNN (N/M) LAKE VILLAGE 11.350 0.00
8. SHOOK, ELLISYN MCRAE 11.440 5.00
9. HAMMERLE, DREW BIGELOW 12.690 4.00
10. CRAWFORD, KAISE MCRAE 14.600 3.00
11. CRAWFORD, KAINE MCRAE 15.110 2.00
12. HALL, CASE MT. VERNON, AR 19.510 1.00
13. MULKEY, CALLAN ELPASO 19.640 1.00
14. VAUGHAN, CAYSON SEARCY, AR 23.660 1.00
15. BARNETT, CAYLIN ROSE BUD 26.220 1.00
16. WILBANKS, JAXON BEEBE 26.520 1.00
17. WATKINS, MATTEX N. LITTLE ROCK 28.130 1.00
18. WATKINS, MASEN N. LITTLE ROCK 33.950 1.00
6U MUTTON BUSTING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. WORTHAM, KASE ROMANCE 62.0 10.50
2. BALDWIN, BRYCE LITTLE ROCK 62.0 10.50
3. JOHNSON, TRIPP QUITMAN 61.0 9.00
4. KNAPP, TRISTAN (N/M) MTN. VIEW 60.0 0.00
5. WARD, RIVER AUSTIN 59.0 7.50
6. WATKINS, MASEN N. LITTLE ROCK 59.0 7.50
7. MOIX, TATUM CONWAY 57.0 6.00
8. LANCASTER, CHRISTIAN BISMARK 48.0 5.00
9. MILLER, REED LONOKE 0.0 1.00
10. WADE, KRUZE BEE BRANCH 0.0 1.00
11. CRAWFORD, KAINE MCRAE 0.0 1.00
12. WRIGHT, TATE VILONIA 0.0 1.00
13. NICHOLS, REMINGTON LONOKE 0.0 1.00
14. MCAFEE, GRIFFIN (N/M) BEEBE 0.0 0.00
15. DOTSON, REIN MORRILTON 0.0 1.00
16. MCSPADDEN, MAXTON CABOT 0.0 1.00
17. HALL, CASE MT. VERNON, AR 0.0 1.00
18. KEE, AUBREY HAZEN, AR 0.0 1.00
19. KEE, AUGUSTUS HAZEN, AR 0.0 1.00
20. YOUNG, CASE (N/M) BEEBE, AR 0.0 0.00
6U POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LANCASTER, CHRISTIAN BISMARK 28.303 11.00
2. CALHOUN, EMMY RAE ROMANCE 30.489 10.00
3. HURST, ELANA 31.076 9.00
4. SHOOK, ELLISYN MCRAE 35.270 8.00
5. WATKINS, MASEN N. LITTLE ROCK 37.427 7.00
6. CINGOLANI, CARTLYNN (N/M) LAKE VILLAGE 37.998 0.00
7. WADE, KRUZE BEE BRANCH 38.929 6.00
8. VAUGHAN, CACTUS SEARCY, AR 40.681 5.00
9. BERRYMAN, HANNAH JACKSONVILLE 41.024 4.00
10. FOYT, FISHER 72.483 3.00
11. WARD, RIVER AUSTIN 100.000 1.00
12. COX, CARTER HEBER SPRINGS 100.000 1.00
13. WATKINS, MATTEX N. LITTLE ROCK 105.224 1.00
14. COX, JOHN HEBER SPRINGS 147.990 1.00
6U STICK BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WADE, KRUZE BEE BRANCH 11.719 11.00
2. WARD, RIVER AUSTIN 11.912 10.00
3. CRAWFORD, KAINE MCRAE 12.139 9.00
4. BALDWIN, BRYCE LITTLE ROCK 12.157 8.00
5. LANCASTER, CHRISTIAN BISMARK 12.195 7.00
6. MILLER, REED LONOKE 12.354 6.00
7. WATKINS, MASEN N. LITTLE ROCK 12.740 5.00
8. SHOOK, ELLISYN MCRAE 12.857 4.00
9. HAMMERLE, DREW BIGELOW 13.418 3.00
10. CHANEY, CLAY MONTICELLO 13.515 2.00
11. CALHOUN, EMMY RAE ROMANCE 13.938 1.00
12. HURST, ELANA 13.951 1.00
13. VAUGHAN, CAYSON SEARCY, AR 14.481 1.00
14. CRAWFORD, KAISE MCRAE 14.499 1.00
15. MOSES, DELANEY CABOT 20.847 1.00
16. WILBANKS, JAXON BEEBE 25.285 1.00
17. WRIGHT, TATE VILONIA 100.000 1.00
18. LONEY, WYATT AUSTIN 100.000 1.00
19. NICHOLS, REMINGTON LONOKE 100.000 1.00
20. MCAFEE, AVA (N/M) BEEBE 100.000 0.00
21. DOTSON, REIN MORRILTON 100.000 1.00
22. WATKINS, MATTEX N. LITTLE ROCK 100.000 1.00
7-10 BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. KEE, AUSTIN HAZEN, AR 69.0 11.00
2. TATE, JASPER MELBOURNE 67.0 10.00
3. WORTHAM, KOLE ROMANCE 54.0 9.00
7-10 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MASTERSON, TEEGAN WARD 16.619 11.00
2. GRINDLEY, RAYGAN CABOT 16.706 10.00
3. SETZER, SAIGE QUITMAN 16.830 9.00
4. BAILEY, LEVI VILONIA 16.916 8.00
5. LONEY, LEXI AUSTIN 17.046 7.00
6. WICHER, ZAYNLEE MONTICELLO 17.054 6.00
7. BREWER, KAYLA BROOKLAND 17.136 5.00
8. GANN, KAROLINE LONOKE 17.742 4.00
9. FOYT, IZZY 17.999 3.00
10. GRINDLEY, LYDIA CABOT 18.010 2.00
11. CINGOLANI, ASHTON (N/M) LAKE VILLAGE 18.681 0.00
12. SHOOK, ARCHER MCRAE 18.736 1.00
13. RUSSELL, LAYLA 18.921 1.00
14. SMITH, ELIZA LITTLE ROCK 19.104 1.00
15. DAVIS, BRYCEN CABOT, AR 19.330 1.00
16. WADE, KASH LEIGH BEE BRANCH 19.474 1.00
17. FRYAR, MARLEE JO CABOT 20.541 1.00
18. CHRISTIAN, JORDAN 22.903 1.00
19. COLVERT, VIVIANN LONOKE 23.463 1.00
20. BREWER, CARLY BROOKLAND 24.974 1.00
21. WEAVER, MALEA DYESS 28.431 1.00
22. WILLIAMS, JAYLIN (N/M) BRADFORD 36.485 0.00
23. DAVIS, BELLA CENTER RIDGE 41.307 1.00
24. KEE, AUSTIN HAZEN, AR 41.461 1.00
25. BURRESS, AINSLEY MORO 50.957 1.00
26. GOFF, KADENSE DYESS 72.948 1.00
27. TUCKER, RAYLEE CHARLOTTE 100.000 1.00
7-10 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LAKIN, WESTON ROMANCE 6.070 11.00
2. THOMSON, CARSON BEEBE 100.000 1.00
3. BAILEY, LEVI VILONIA 100.000 1.00
4. SETZER, SAIGE QUITMAN 100.000 1.00
7-10 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BAILEY, LEVI VILONIA 63.0 11.00
2. WORTHAM, KOLE ROMANCE 61.0 10.00
3. JOHNSON, BRAXTON CABOT 0.0 1.00
4. MCCLUNG, CHARLOTTE VILONIA 0.0 1.00
5. MCCLUNG, CAYDEN VILONIA 0.0 1.00
6. MILES, JOSIAH LONOKE 0.0 1.00
7. WYSONG, CAYC CABOT 0.0 1.00
8. MANN, WAYLON (N/M) QUITMAN 0.0 0.00
9. KEE, AUSTIN HAZEN, AR 0.0 1.00
10. WRIGHT, GABRIEL (N/M) , 0.0 0.00
7-10 GOATS
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BAILEY, LEVI VILONIA 16.870 11.00
2. GRINDLEY, RAYGAN CABOT 21.070 10.00
3. HAMMERLE, CADEN BIGELOW 21.270 9.00
4. SETZER, SAIGE QUITMAN 22.480 8.00
5. LONEY, LEXI AUSTIN 25.250 7.00
6. HAMMERLE, LANE BIGELOW 27.280 6.00
7. KEE, AUSTIN HAZEN, AR 27.840 5.00
8. GRINDLEY, LYDIA CABOT 30.450 4.00
9. LOYD, WYATT ENOLA 40.930 3.00
10. BREWER, CARLY BROOKLAND 47.590 2.00
11. BREWER, KAYLA BROOKLAND 100.000 1.00
12. DAVIS, BELLA CENTER RIDGE 100.000 1.00
13. COLVERT, VIVIANN LONOKE 100.000 1.00
14. WADE, KARSYN BEE BRANCH 100.000 1.00
15. WICHER, ZAYNLEE MONTICELLO 100.000 1.00
16. FOYT, IZZY 100.000 1.00
17. LAKIN, WESTON ROMANCE 100.000 1.00
7-10 POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SETZER, SAIGE QUITMAN 21.535 11.00
2. LONEY, LEXI AUSTIN 22.395 10.00
3. BAILEY, LEVI VILONIA 22.634 9.00
4. GRINDLEY, RAYGAN CABOT 23.299 8.00
5. BREWER, KAYLA BROOKLAND 23.625 7.00
6. GANN, KAROLINE LONOKE 24.198 6.00
7. FOYT, IZZY 25.241 5.00
8. CINGOLANI, ASHTON (N/M) LAKE VILLAGE 29.164 0.00
9. WICHER, ZAYNLEE MONTICELLO 29.900 4.00
10. GRINDLEY, LYDIA CABOT 35.059 3.00
11. RUSSELL, LAYLA 38.773 2.00
12. LANCASTER, GRACE BISMARK 43.756 1.00
13. BURRESS, AINSLEY MORO 64.754 1.00
14. TUCKER, RAYLEE CHARLOTTE 100.000 1.00
15. CHRISTIAN, JORDAN 100.000 1.00
16. SMITH, ELIZA LITTLE ROCK 100.000 1.00
17. BREWER, CARLY BROOKLAND 100.000 1.00
18. COLVERT, VIVIANN LONOKE 100.000 1.00
19. SHOOK, ARCHER MCRAE 100.000 1.00
20. WILLIAMS, JAYLIN (N/M) BRADFORD 100.000 0.00
21. DAVIS, BRYCEN CABOT, AR 100.000 1.00
7-10 SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. KNAPP, MASON (N/M) MTN. VIEW 59.0 0.00
7-10 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMSON, CARSON BEEBE 6.300 11.00
2. LAKIN, WESTON ROMANCE 11.650 10.00
3. BAILEY, LEVI VILONIA 11.740 9.00
4. THOMSON, CARSON BEEBE 100.000 1.00
5. BAILEY, LEVI VILONIA 100.000 1.00
6. SHOOK, ARCHER MCRAE 100.000 1.00
7. SHOOK, ARCHER MCRAE 100.000 1.00
8. LAKIN, WESTON ROMANCE 100.000 1.00