Event Leaders Listing

As of: 05/24/2021

11-14 BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Points
1. DAKOETAH HOPKINS CONWAY 48.00
11-14 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. HALEY HART WEST HELENA 93.00
2. HAIVEN TEEL JONESBORO 83.00
3. BRYLEE BROWN BEEBE 77.00
4. CODIE VAUGHAN SEARCY 69.00
5. JALEY BELOTE ENOLA 66.00
6. RILEY ROWLAND LONOKE 64.00
7. JALEE PRICE JONESBORO 64.00
8. KYLEE DOBBINS CONWAY 63.00
9. LEILA CLAIRE OLIVI LAKE VILLAGE 52.00
10. LAUREN EARLS WYNNE 39.00
11. LOLA FERGUSON BEEBE 39.00
12. CASI SAUNDERS GREENBRIER 33.00
13. RYLEE LEMLEY JONESBORO 27.00
14. FINLEY MARLIN PERRYVILLE 26.00
15. MESA PERRY FLORAL 26.00
16. PARIS WILBURD AUSTIN 23.00
17. ALY LOONEY 21.00
18. KASSIDY GRAY VILONIA 18.00
19. CAMERON MUNNERLYN MT. VERNON 18.00
20. BRAYDI DAVIS CABOT 18.00
21. HARPER WEST 14.00
22. SADIE SAUNDERS GREENBRIER 14.00
23. LINDSAY SOUTHERLAND DRASCO 13.00
24. CLOIE DAVIS CENTER RIDGE 13.00
25. DAKOTA TINKLE 13.00
26. KYNZEA HARDIN DYESS 12.00
27. AVERY FERGUSON VILONIA 12.00
28. JACEI LYNN PERSONS VILONIA 12.00
29. KENNADI GARCIA CONWAY 12.00
30. BRAYDON YOUNG PANGBURN 12.00
31. EMMA MASSENGILL HARRISBURG 12.00
32. GRACE EDMONDSON 11.00
33. ADDYSON MCCULLAR DYESS 10.00
34. SADIE MINTON ROMANCE 10.00
35. CAILSEY ELLENWOOD ROMANCE 10.00
36. MADISON WEAVER DYESS 10.00
37. ETHAN MULKEY ELPASO 10.00
38. PEYTON PEARSON PLEASANT PLAINS 10.00
39. NICOA HEALY BEEBE 10.00
40. CHLOE JO PINKUS MONTICELLO 8.00
41. ETHAN DONALSON VILONIA 8.00
42. KATHRYN RODGERS STUTTGART 6.00
43. ADDI BARGER DRASCO 6.00
44. MAKAYLA GRAY VILONIA 5.00
45. ABIGAIL LEWIS CONWAY 5.00
46. LILY FERGUSON BEEBE 4.00
47. KATIE DUNCAN CROSSETT 2.00
48. LAYNEE PRATER 2.00
49. MADDIE CARTER 1.00
50. BRALEY MOFFATT HAMBURG 1.00
51. DANI COX 1.00
11-14 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. JEFF FARMER BLACK ROCK 88.00
2. JALEY BELOTE ENOLA 68.00
3. LANDON BAILEY ARKADELPHIA 68.00
4. GUNNER BUIE 58.00
5. WYATT PERRY FLORAL 50.00
6. CODIE VAUGHAN SEARCY 40.00
7. JERYN THOMAS 35.00
8. AUSTIN BARNETT ROSE BUD 27.00
9. CAMERON MUNNERLYN MT. VERNON 27.00
10. SARAH WHITTLE SALEM 27.00
11. CLOIE DAVIS CENTER RIDGE 26.00
12. JUSTIN BREWER BROOKLAND 26.00
13. COLTON YOUNG PANGBURN 25.00
14. RILEY ROWLAND LONOKE 20.00
15. JAXON REYNOLDS MT VERNON 20.00
16. RYLEE LEMLEY JONESBORO 14.00
17. BRAYDON YOUNG PANGBURN 12.00
18. DANI COX 12.00
19. LAUREN EARLS WYNNE 4.00
20. JAY TUBBS JONESBORO 3.00
21. BRYLEE BROWN BEEBE 2.00
22. RILEY GONIA JACKSONVILLE 2.00
23. CARLIE VAUGHT MT VERNON 2.00
24. AUBRIE VAUGHT MT VERNON 2.00
25. GUS BRACKETT 1.00
26. EMMA MASSENGILL HARRISBURG 1.00
27. KARSTYN CLAUSEN BISMARK 1.00
11-14 BULLS
Place Member Name City Points
1. WYATT RENFROE DOVER 48.00
2. BLANE VALADEZ BENTON 39.50
3. RYAN TYSON-RYAN CABOT 32.00
4. DALTON TORRES 29.50
5. CODY LAUDERDALE CABOT 19.00
6. KATELYN RAY SILOAM SPRINGS 4.00
7. DUSTIN WILLIAMS 3.00
8. ALEC ALBARADO 1.00
11-14 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Points
1. DALLEN DREWRY DARDANELLE 121.00
2. AUSTIN BARNETT ROSE BUD 64.00
3. COLTON YOUNG PANGBURN 62.00
4. WYATT MITCHELL 38.00
5. LANDON MOORE CABOT 11.00
6. CARLIE VAUGHT MT VERNON 1.00
11-14 GOATS
Place Member Name City Points
1. CODIE VAUGHAN SEARCY 123.00
2. SARAH WHITTLE SALEM 86.00
3. CAMERON MUNNERLYN MT. VERNON 74.00
4. CLOIE DAVIS CENTER RIDGE 68.00
5. RYLEE LEMLEY JONESBORO 57.00
6. PARIS WILBURD AUSTIN 52.00
7. BRAYDI DAVIS CABOT 49.00
8. LOLA FERGUSON BEEBE 46.00
9. KYLEE DOBBINS CONWAY 45.00
10. LAUREN EARLS WYNNE 42.00
11. BRYLEE BROWN BEEBE 41.00
12. CASI SAUNDERS GREENBRIER 38.00
13. AUSTIN BARNETT ROSE BUD 35.00
14. SADIE SAUNDERS GREENBRIER 35.00
15. JACEI LYNN PERSONS VILONIA 26.00
16. KENNADI GARCIA CONWAY 19.00
17. RILEY ROWLAND LONOKE 18.00
18. EMMA MASSENGILL HARRISBURG 17.00
19. GRACE EDMONDSON 11.00
20. LILY FERGUSON BEEBE 10.00
21. RILEY GONIA JACKSONVILLE 9.00
22. DANI COX 9.00
23. MESA PERRY FLORAL 8.00
24. LEILA CLAIRE OLIVI LAKE VILLAGE 7.00
25. FISHER WEST EL PASO 7.00
26. AUBRIE VAUGHT MT VERNON 7.00
27. GUNNER BUIE 4.00
28. CARLIE VAUGHT MT VERNON 2.00
29. LAYNEE PRATER 2.00
30. HARPER WEST 1.00
31. KARSTYN CLAUSEN BISMARK 1.00
11-14 POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRYLEE BROWN BEEBE 86.00
2. HALEY HART WEST HELENA 82.00
3. JALEE PRICE JONESBORO 80.00
4. MESA PERRY FLORAL 67.00
5. BRAYDON YOUNG PANGBURN 56.00
6. ALY LOONEY 52.00
7. RILEY ROWLAND LONOKE 50.00
8. BRAYDI DAVIS CABOT 49.00
9. LOLA FERGUSON BEEBE 45.00
10. LINDSAY SOUTHERLAND DRASCO 39.00
11. AVERY FERGUSON VILONIA 37.00
12. LAUREN EARLS WYNNE 31.00
13. PARIS WILBURD AUSTIN 31.00
14. RYLEE LEMLEY JONESBORO 30.00
15. LEILA CLAIRE OLIVI LAKE VILLAGE 29.00
16. JALEY BELOTE ENOLA 29.00
17. PEYTON PEARSON PLEASANT PLAINS 27.00
18. CHLOE JO PINKUS MONTICELLO 23.00
19. KYLEE DOBBINS CONWAY 22.00
20. CASI SAUNDERS GREENBRIER 20.00
21. KASSIDY GRAY VILONIA 19.00
22. KENNADI GARCIA CONWAY 19.00
23. HARPER WEST 15.00
24. HAIVEN TEEL JONESBORO 14.00
25. CLOIE DAVIS CENTER RIDGE 13.00
26. DAKOTA TINKLE 13.00
27. CAILSEY ELLENWOOD ROMANCE 13.00
28. GRACE EDMONDSON 12.00
29. NICOA HEALY BEEBE 11.00
30. MAKAYLA GRAY VILONIA 9.00
31. ETHAN DONALSON VILONIA 9.00
32. ADDI BARGER DRASCO 8.00
33. ABIGAIL LEWIS CONWAY 8.00
34. KARSTYN CLAUSEN BISMARK 7.00
35. KATHRYN RODGERS STUTTGART 6.00
36. SADIE SAUNDERS GREENBRIER 5.00
37. MADDIE CARTER 4.00
38. KATIE DUNCAN CROSSETT 2.00
39. ETHAN MULKEY ELPASO 2.00
40. BRALEY MOFFATT HAMBURG 1.00
11-14 RANCH BRONC
Place Member Name City Points
1. GUNNER BUIE 1.00
11-14 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JEFF FARMER BLACK ROCK 99.00
2. JERYN THOMAS 35.00
3. RILEY GONIA JACKSONVILLE 4.00
4. WYATT MITCHELL 1.00
5. GUS BRACKETT 1.00
11-14 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. AUSTIN BARNETT ROSE BUD 118.00
2. STETSON WALL RAVENDER SPRINGS 108.00
3. TRIPP WALLACE MARSHALL 95.00
4. JEFF FARMER BLACK ROCK 83.00
5. JAXON REYNOLDS MT VERNON 81.00
6. FISHER WEST EL PASO 64.00
7. JUSTIN BREWER BROOKLAND 61.00
8. HUNTER MITCHELL POCAHANTOS 42.00
9. LANDON BAILEY ARKADELPHIA 42.00
10. CODIE VAUGHAN SEARCY 40.00
11. BRAYDON YOUNG PANGBURN 36.00
12. GUNNER BUIE 31.00
13. RILEY GONIA JACKSONVILLE 29.00
14. COLTON YOUNG PANGBURN 27.00
15. TRAYDEN SHERWOOD QUITMAN 26.00
16. JAY TUBBS JONESBORO 20.00
17. BRYLEE BROWN BEEBE 4.00
18. CARLIE VAUGHT MT VERNON 4.00
19. AUBRIE VAUGHT MT VERNON 4.00
20. GUS BRACKETT 2.00
21. SHYANNAH SLADE ROSE BUD 2.00
22. EMMA MASSENGILL HARRISBURG 2.00
11-14 TIEDOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JEFF FARMER BLACK ROCK 72.00
2. JAY TUBBS JONESBORO 40.00
3. JERYN THOMAS 18.00
15-19 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. OLIVIA MULKEY ELPASO 111.00
2. FAITH CARTER GREENBRIER 104.00
3. SHELBY JOHNSON MCRAE 87.00
4. ASHLYN TUCKER CHARLOTTE 68.00
5. HALLE COX HEBER SPRINGS 67.00
6. AUBREE CALHOUN ROMANCE 51.00
7. ANNSLEY OLIVI LAKE VILLAGE 46.00
8. SADIE MILLER JONESBORO 43.00
9. HANNAH WHARTON FLORAL 43.00
10. LEXIE TWEDDELL JONESBORO 40.00
11. KARLEE PRINCE 38.00
12. ASHLEY BREWTON DEWITT 37.00
13. JILLIAN RAULS STAR CITY 36.00
14. GRACE JOHNSON CROSSETT 28.00
15. ANNA KATHERINE FARMER BLACK ROCK 24.00
16. PAIGE MITCHELL POCAHONTAS 22.00
17. MCKENNA FINLEY VILONIA 21.00
18. OLIVIA OSBORNE VILONIA 15.00
19. HANNAH HUFF IMBODEN 15.00
20. ABBY MELTON JONESBORO 15.00
21. SARAH HAILEY GREENBRIER 13.00
22. BRIANNA BOGGS ROLAND 13.00
23. JASMIN PULLIAM HEBER SPRINGS 12.00
24. REBA RHUDY CABOT 12.00
25. MARY MENCER MONTICELLO 11.00
26. LAUREN GRAVES LONOKE 11.00
27. BAILEY ROWLAND LONOKE 9.00
28. SOPHIA JOHNSTON SHERWOOD 9.00
29. MACY CHANEY MONTICELLO 9.00
30. ALEXIS BRATTEN 8.00
31. PAYTON PETERSON JACKSONVILLE 7.00
32. ARIELLE APPLEBY 6.00
33. ZOEI SMITH BRADFORD 6.00
34. CASSIDY HOLDER STRAWBERRY 5.00
35. EMMA HENRY VILONIA 4.00
36. MORGAN WHITE VILONIA 4.00
37. LYNN GOZA VILONIA 2.00
38. RANDI BOWLIN DAMASCUS 2.00
39. TALYA METCALF 2.00
40. HALLI PRICE QUITMAN 1.00
41. ADDI WILLIAMS HARRISBURG 1.00
42. LENA HARRELL SHERWOOD 1.00
15-19 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. KARLEE PRINCE 69.00
2. ADDI WILLIAMS HARRISBURG 60.00
3. CARLIE REYNOLDS 42.00
4. KAYCEE JOHNSON MT.VERNON 23.00
5. HALLE COX HEBER SPRINGS 23.00
6. MARY MENCER MONTICELLO 21.00
7. PAIGE MITCHELL POCAHONTAS 13.00
8. ASHLEY BREWTON DEWITT 11.00
9. LENA HARRELL SHERWOOD 11.00
10. LAYNIE WATSON DEWITT 11.00
11. MARY BETH WALKER LONOKE 10.00
12. ANNA KATHERINE FARMER BLACK ROCK 8.00
13. BAILEY ROWLAND LONOKE 4.00
14. CASSIDY HOLDER STRAWBERRY 4.00
15. PAYTON PETERSON JACKSONVILLE 2.00
16. RANDI BOWLIN DAMASCUS 2.00
17. REBA RHUDY CABOT 1.00
18. CHLOE DAVIS WARD 1.00
15-19 BULLS
Place Member Name City Points
1. TATE TAPLEY GREENBRIER 21.00
2. LOGAN POUNDS ROSE BUD 20.00
3. BRYAR YOUNG 12.00
4. COLTON HENDERSON OLA 11.00
5. GUS SUTTERFIELD CONWAY 11.00
6. BRANNON MCMINN WARD 11.00
7. BRANDON BOGGS ROLAND 5.00
8. GRANT JOHNSON BRANCH 4.00
9. ETHAN POUNDS ROSE BUD 4.00
10. BILLY JONES 3.00
11. DAWSON STICE SOLGOHACHIA 2.00
12. WESLEY COLBERT ALPENA 1.00
13. TIM EDWARDS PRATTSVILLE 1.00
15-19 CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Points
1. QUAID BARBER CABOT 113.00
2. WYATT WILSON ROMANCE 89.00
3. SAGE VINES BEEBE 86.00
4. EASTON LAKIN ROMANCE 84.00
5. BRANDON BOGGS ROLAND 81.00
6. TYLER WALL RAVENDENSPRINGS 66.00
7. ROBERT BREAR AUSTIN 61.00
8. JARROD PLOUCH BENTON 58.00
9. DREW DOLLAR GREENBRIER 52.00
10. BRAXTEN BARNETT ROSE BUD 41.00
11. GARRETT MITCHELL POCAHONTAS 39.00
12. BJ BILLINGSLEY BLACK ROCK 8.00
13. DAKOTA BROACH MABELVALE 8.00
14. CHRIS TART AMITY 5.00
15. WALKER SEXTON BLACK ROCK 1.00
16. DRAKE UNDERWOOD 1.00
17. MALACHI SMITH MORO 1.00
15-19 GOATS
Place Member Name City Points
1. ADDI WILLIAMS HARRISBURG 110.00
2. KARLEE PRINCE 107.50
3. KAYCEE JOHNSON MT.VERNON 103.00
4. GRACE JOHNSON CROSSETT 88.00
5. HALLE COX HEBER SPRINGS 77.50
6. HANNAH HUFF IMBODEN 52.00
7. BAILEY ROWLAND LONOKE 25.00
8. BRIANNA BOGGS ROLAND 18.00
9. RANDI BOWLIN DAMASCUS 18.00
10. LENA HARRELL SHERWOOD 18.00
11. PAYTON PETERSON JACKSONVILLE 6.00
12. JASMIN PULLIAM HEBER SPRINGS 4.00
15-19 POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. OLIVIA OSBORNE VILONIA 79.00
2. GRACE JOHNSON CROSSETT 77.00
3. AUBREE CALHOUN ROMANCE 76.00
4. FAITH CARTER GREENBRIER 72.00
5. MCKENNA FINLEY VILONIA 66.00
6. HALLE COX HEBER SPRINGS 66.00
7. MARY MENCER MONTICELLO 60.00
8. ANNSLEY OLIVI LAKE VILLAGE 55.00
9. JILLIAN RAULS STAR CITY 54.00
10. KARLEE PRINCE 52.00
11. SADIE MILLER JONESBORO 49.00
12. HANNAH HUFF IMBODEN 38.00
13. ASHLEY BREWTON DEWITT 35.00
14. LEXIE TWEDDELL JONESBORO 32.00
15. REBA RHUDY CABOT 27.00
16. JASMIN PULLIAM HEBER SPRINGS 20.00
17. SARAH HAILEY GREENBRIER 13.00
18. ARIELLE APPLEBY 13.00
19. ASHLYN TUCKER CHARLOTTE 10.00
20. LAUREN GRAVES LONOKE 10.00
21. ALEXIS BRATTEN 10.00
22. MACY CHANEY MONTICELLO 10.00
23. EMMA HENRY VILONIA 8.00
24. MORGAN WHITE VILONIA 8.00
25. ZOEI SMITH BRADFORD 6.00
26. BAILEY ROWLAND LONOKE 4.00
27. RANDI BOWLIN DAMASCUS 3.00
28. ABBY MELTON JONESBORO 3.00
29. LYNN GOZA VILONIA 2.00
30. PAYTON PETERSON JACKSONVILLE 2.00
31. SOPHIA JOHNSTON SHERWOOD 2.00
32. BROOKE BUTLER LONOKE 1.00
33. OLIVIA MULKEY ELPASO 1.00
15-19 RANCH BRONC
Place Member Name City Points
1. EVAN STEELE EL PASO 12.00
2. JORDAN MILES LONOKE 10.00
15-19 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. DREW DOLLAR GREENBRIER 98.00
2. EASTON LAKIN ROMANCE 86.00
3. CULLAN MCCARSON BATESVILLE 69.00
4. ETHAN LINGENFELTER IMBODEN 42.00
5. BJ BILLINGSLEY BLACK ROCK 35.00
6. ANNA KATHERINE FARMER BLACK ROCK 1.00
15-19 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRAXTEN BARNETT ROSE BUD 127.00
2. CULLAN MCCARSON BATESVILLE 87.50
3. ETHAN LINGENFELTER IMBODEN 72.50
4. CORDELL SIMS CENTER RIDGE 60.00
5. AUSTIN SEAGRAVES POCAHONTAS 54.00
6. BRAYDEN SHERWOOD QUITMAN 52.50
7. DREW DOLLAR GREENBRIER 50.00
8. KAYDEN SHERWOOD QUITMAN 48.50
9. ELI GOSHA IMBODEN 48.00
10. TYLER WALL RAVENDENSPRINGS 45.50
11. WALKER SEXTON BLACK ROCK 41.00
12. CHANDLER MOORE IMBODEN 40.00
13. EASTON LAKIN ROMANCE 38.00
14. KARLEE PRINCE 36.00
15. PAIGE MITCHELL POCAHONTAS 36.00
16. DAKOTA BROACH MABELVALE 36.00
17. ROBERT BREAR AUSTIN 34.00
18. ZAC SWEETEN ROSE BUD 33.50
19. GARRETT MITCHELL POCAHONTAS 33.00
20. CARLIE REYNOLDS 31.00
21. ADDI WILLIAMS HARRISBURG 20.00
22. BJ BILLINGSLEY BLACK ROCK 19.00
23. DRAKE UNDERWOOD 19.00
24. COLTON SEAGRAVES POCAHONTAS 17.00
25. HALLE COX HEBER SPRINGS 10.00
26. COOPER FOWLER DAMASCUS 9.00
27. LENA HARRELL SHERWOOD 9.00
28. BRADEN TAPLEY 6.00
29. PAYTON PETERSON JACKSONVILLE 2.00
30. CHRIS TART AMITY 2.00
31. EATHAN PERRY 2.00
32. DAKOTA COX 2.00
15-19 TIEDOWN ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CULLAN MCCARSON BATESVILLE 82.00
2. ETHAN LINGENFELTER IMBODEN 79.00
3. DREW DOLLAR GREENBRIER 59.00
4. CORDELL SIMS CENTER RIDGE 59.00
5. EASTON LAKIN ROMANCE 48.00
6. BJ BILLINGSLEY BLACK ROCK 43.00
7. ZAC SWEETEN ROSE BUD 21.00
8. KAYDEN SHERWOOD QUITMAN 17.00
9. COOPER FOWLER DAMASCUS 11.00
10. WALKER SEXTON BLACK ROCK 3.00
6U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. RIVER WARD AUSTIN 139.00
2. CHRISTIAN LANCASTER BISMARK 116.00
3. EMMY RAE CALHOUN ROMANCE 103.00
4. ELLISYN SHOOK MCRAE 75.00
5. KRUZE WADE BEE BRANCH 67.00
6. HANNAH BERRYMAN JACKSONVILLE 64.00
7. BRAXTON JOHNSON CABOT 56.00
8. ELANA HURST 50.00
9. DANA KATE FRYAR CABOT 44.00
10. CHARLIE BREWTON DEWITT 43.00
11. CARTER COX HEBER SPRINGS 42.00
12. PAISLEY CRANGLE BISMARK 26.00
13. CACTUS VAUGHAN SEARCY 25.00
14. MASEN WATKINS N. LITTLE ROCK 17.00
15. CASE HALL MT. VERNON 14.00
16. KAINE CRAWFORD MCRAE 13.00
17. KAISE CRAWFORD MCRAE 13.00
18. SLOANE MADDOX DYESS 12.00
19. KYNDAL HARDIN DYESS 12.00
20. TATE WRIGHT VILONIA 12.00
21. JAXON WILBANKS BEEBE 12.00
22. JOHN COX HEBER SPRINGS 12.00
23. MATTEX WATKINS N. LITTLE ROCK 11.00
24. CALLAN MULKEY ELPASO 11.00
25. AUBREY KEE HAZEN 10.00
26. AVA CRUMBLY AUSTIN 10.00
27. WILL EDMONDSON 9.00
28. CHLOE FORTSON 9.00
29. JESSICA FORTSON 9.00
30. DREW HAMMERLE BIGELOW 9.00
31. QUINN GREER QUITMAN 9.00
32. HARPER GOFF DYESS 7.00
33. FISHER FOYT 7.00
34. KYNSLEE DAVIS OKOLNA 3.00
35. GRACELYNN JOHNSON MT VERNON 3.00
36. HUDSON ROLLAND DYESS 2.00
37. DUSTEE JONES 2.00
38. BRAXTON ROLLAND DYESS 2.00
39. KADY BETH PLUMMER AUSTIN 1.00
40. PAISLEY BUTLER PERRYVILLE 1.00
41. MASON GRAY DEWITT 1.00
42. COLLIN GREER QUITMAN 1.00
6U GOAT UNDECORATING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KRUZE WADE BEE BRANCH 126.00
2. RIVER WARD AUSTIN 122.00
3. ELLISYN SHOOK MCRAE 92.00
4. CHRISTIAN LANCASTER BISMARK 88.00
5. CACTUS VAUGHAN SEARCY 71.00
6. PAISLEY CRANGLE BISMARK 65.00
7. CHARLIE BREWTON DEWITT 57.00
8. EMMY RAE CALHOUN ROMANCE 53.00
9. ELANA HURST 52.00
10. MASEN WATKINS N. LITTLE ROCK 46.00
11. DREW HAMMERLE BIGELOW 41.00
12. KAINE CRAWFORD MCRAE 23.00
13. KAISE CRAWFORD MCRAE 19.00
14. JAXON WILBANKS BEEBE 13.00
15. CAYLIN BARNETT ROSE BUD 12.00
16. QUINN GREER QUITMAN 12.00
17. COLLIN GREER QUITMAN 12.00
18. CASE HALL MT. VERNON 11.00
19. LENORA PERSONS VILONIA 11.00
20. WILL EDMONDSON 10.00
21. CAYSON VAUGHAN SEARCY 10.00
22. MATTEX WATKINS N. LITTLE ROCK 9.00
23. CALLAN MULKEY ELPASO 9.00
24. AVA CRUMBLY AUSTIN 9.00
25. DUSTEE JONES 7.00
26. AUBREY KEE HAZEN 6.00
27. SLOANE MADDOX DYESS 3.00
28. GRACELYNN JOHNSON MT VERNON 3.00
29. KYNSLEE DAVIS OKOLNA 2.00
30. BRAXTON MORGAN MT VERNON 2.00
31. MASON GRAY DEWITT 1.00
6U MUTTON BUSTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. REED MILLER LONOKE 108.50
2. BRYCE BALDWIN LITTLE ROCK 82.00
3. KRUZE WADE BEE BRANCH 82.00
4. RIVER WARD AUSTIN 76.00
5. MASEN WATKINS N. LITTLE ROCK 72.50
6. PAISLEY CRANGLE BISMARK 59.00
7. KASE WORTHAM ROMANCE 50.50
8. COLLIN GREER QUITMAN 43.00
9. TATUM MOIX CONWAY 38.50
10. TRIPP JOHNSON QUITMAN 37.50
11. REMINGTON NICHOLS LONOKE 23.50
12. CHRISTIAN LANCASTER BISMARK 22.00
13. AUBREY KEE HAZEN 20.00
14. CASE HALL MT. VERNON 9.00
15. KAINE CRAWFORD MCRAE 6.00
16. JASE MARPLE ROMANCE 6.00
17. MAXTON MCSPADDEN CABOT 5.00
18. AUGUSTUS KEE HAZEN 4.00
19. JAXON WILBANKS BEEBE 4.00
20. ELI TURNER HEBER SPRING 3.00
21. ETHAN TURNER HEBER SPRINGS 3.00
22. KYNDAL HARDIN DYESS 2.00
23. BO HENRY FRYAR CABOT 2.00
24. MATTEX WATKINS N. LITTLE ROCK 2.00
25. REIN DOTSON MORRILTON 2.00
26. BRAXTON MORGAN MT VERNON 2.00
27. BENTLEY BAKER GUY 2.00
28. WYATT LONEY AUSTIN 1.00
29. WYATT WHIPPLE JACKSONVILLE 1.00
30. BRAXTON ROLLAND DYESS 1.00
31. OLIVER PERSON SEARCY 1.00
32. TATE WRIGHT VILONIA 1.00
33. HAYDEN CHRISTIAN 1.00
34. KAINAN MARPLE ROMANCE 1.00
35. DREW HAMMERLE BIGELOW 1.00
36. CALLAN MULKEY ELPASO 1.00
37. ASPYN BREWER BENTON 1.00
6U POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHRISTIAN LANCASTER BISMARK 136.00
2. ELLISYN SHOOK MCRAE 110.00
3. EMMY RAE CALHOUN ROMANCE 91.00
4. CHARLIE BREWTON DEWITT 79.00
5. RIVER WARD AUSTIN 78.00
6. CACTUS VAUGHAN SEARCY 62.00
7. KRUZE WADE BEE BRANCH 60.00
8. ELANA HURST 59.00
9. CARTER COX HEBER SPRINGS 50.00
10. HANNAH BERRYMAN JACKSONVILLE 48.00
11. PAISLEY CRANGLE BISMARK 26.00
12. MASEN WATKINS N. LITTLE ROCK 17.00
13. JOHN COX HEBER SPRINGS 16.00
14. MATTEX WATKINS N. LITTLE ROCK 11.00
15. FISHER FOYT 11.00
16. WILL EDMONDSON 10.00
17. KYNSLEE DAVIS OKOLNA 8.00
18. CALLAN MULKEY ELPASO 6.00
19. AVA CRUMBLY AUSTIN 3.00
20. SLOANE MADDOX DYESS 1.00
21. JAXON WILBANKS BEEBE 1.00
22. MASON GRAY DEWITT 1.00
6U STICK BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. KRUZE WADE BEE BRANCH 132.50
2. REED MILLER LONOKE 106.00
3. KAINE CRAWFORD MCRAE 101.50
4. RIVER WARD AUSTIN 91.50
5. CHRISTIAN LANCASTER BISMARK 86.00
6. BRYCE BALDWIN LITTLE ROCK 85.50
7. DREW HAMMERLE BIGELOW 69.50
8. ELLISYN SHOOK MCRAE 49.00
9. MASEN WATKINS N. LITTLE ROCK 49.00
10. EMMY RAE CALHOUN ROMANCE 27.00
11. ELANA HURST 27.00
12. WILL EDMONDSON 16.00
13. PAISLEY CRANGLE BISMARK 16.00
14. CLAY CHANEY MONTICELLO 15.00
15. KAISE CRAWFORD MCRAE 14.00
16. WYATT LONEY AUSTIN 12.00
17. JAXON WILBANKS BEEBE 12.00
18. DENLEIGH DREWRY DARDANELLE 10.00
19. MATTEX WATKINS N. LITTLE ROCK 10.00
20. CAYSON VAUGHAN SEARCY 8.00
21. LENORA PERSONS VILONIA 8.00
22. DELANEY MOSES CABOT 8.00
23. REMINGTON NICHOLS LONOKE 8.00
24. WAYLON WHIPPLE JACKSONVILLE 7.00
25. LYDIA RAPER LONOKE 7.00
26. PAISLEY BUTLER PERRYVILLE 4.50
27. AUBREY KEE HAZEN 3.00
28. WYATT WHIPPLE JACKSONVILLE 3.00
29. OLIVER PERSON SEARCY 3.00
30. TATE WRIGHT VILONIA 3.00
31. DUSTEE JONES 1.00
32. AUGUSTUS KEE HAZEN 1.00
33. KADY BETH PLUMMER AUSTIN 1.00
34. BRAYCEN OLIVER CONWAY 1.00
35. REIN DOTSON MORRILTON 1.00
7-10 BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Points
1. AUSTIN KEE HAZEN 100.00
2. KOLE WORTHAM ROMANCE 58.00
3. COOPER MCBRIDE ROMANCE 19.00
4. JASPER TATE MELBOURNE 12.00
5. AUSTIN CLARK WABBASEKA 1.00
7-10 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. SAIGE SETZER QUITMAN 129.00
2. RAYGAN GRINDLEY CABOT 120.00
3. HALLYN DEAN VILONIA 83.00
4. LEXI LONEY AUSTIN 67.00
5. KAYLA BREWER BROOKLAND 67.00
6. LYDIA GRINDLEY CABOT 62.00
7. KAYCI ACOCK MT.VERNON 61.00
8. LEVI BAILEY VILONIA 54.00
9. KAROLINE GANN LONOKE 52.00
10. JORDAN CHRISTIAN 36.00
11. ZAYNLEE WICHER MONTICELLO 35.00
12. TEEGAN MASTERSON WARD 33.00
13. CARLY BREWER BROOKLAND 32.00
14. IZZY FOYT 22.00
15. VIVIANN COLVERT LONOKE 20.00
16. ELIZA SMITH LITTLE ROCK 18.00
17. ARCHER SHOOK MCRAE 15.00
18. MARLEE JO FRYAR CABOT 14.00
19. CHARLIE JO FLETCHER 14.00
20. RAYLEE TUCKER CHARLOTTE 12.00
21. KINSLEY MCCORD MT HOME 11.00
22. PAYTON MCCORD MT HOME 11.00
23. BRYCEN DAVIS CABOT 11.00
24. COLE FLETCHER 11.00
25. MALEA WEAVER DYESS 10.00
26. AUSTIN KEE HAZEN 10.00
27. MAKENNA MAHAN CONWAY 10.00
28. ZOEY GOLDEN ROMANCE 10.00
29. DIXIE BRITTON 10.00
30. BELLA DAVIS CENTER RIDGE 9.00
31. JOLIE CRONE ROMANCE 9.00
32. GRACE LANCASTER BISMARK 8.00
33. KADENSE GOFF DYESS 7.00
34. KASH LEIGH WADE BEE BRANCH 6.00
35. LAYLA RUSSELL 6.00
36. AINSLEY BURRESS MORO 4.00
37. KARSYN WADE BEE BRANCH 2.00
38. RAEGAN SCRIMSHIRE GREENBRIER 2.00
39. AUSTIN CLARK WABBASEKA 2.00
40. AVA EMERY ROMANCE 2.00
41. BELLA ROSE HEATH GREENBRIER 1.00
7-10 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. WESTON LAKIN ROMANCE 109.00
2. JARRETT CRONE ROMANCE 66.00
3. SAIGE SETZER QUITMAN 45.00
4. LEVI BAILEY VILONIA 41.00
5. CARSON THOMSON BEEBE 23.00
6. CARTER BREWTON DEWITT 10.00
7. BRADEN VAUGHT MT VERNON 2.00
8. DAWSON COX PLASANT PLAINS 1.00
7-10 CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KOLE WORTHAM ROMANCE 87.50
2. AUSTIN KEE HAZEN 77.50
3. LEVI BAILEY VILONIA 74.50
4. COOPER MCBRIDE ROMANCE 44.00
5. JOSIAH MILES LONOKE 22.00
6. CHARLOTTE MCCLUNG VILONIA 21.00
7. BRODY WAITE 15.50
8. BRAXTON JOHNSON CABOT 12.00
9. CAYDEN MCCLUNG VILONIA 11.00
10. CAYC WYSONG CABOT 6.00
11. GUTHRIE GREEN ROSE BUD 4.00
12. WYATT FREE BEEBE 3.00
13. CONNER MARLIN PERRYVILLE 2.00
14. LANE HAMMERLE BIGELOW 2.00
15. LAYNE BREWER BENTON 2.00
16. LEVI ACOCK MT. VERNON 1.00
17. CADEN HAMMERLE BIGELOW 1.00
18. AUSTIN CLARK WABBASEKA 1.00
19. COLLIN GREER QUITMAN 1.00
7-10 GOATS
Place Member Name City Points
1. LEVI BAILEY VILONIA 105.00
2. WESTON LAKIN ROMANCE 88.00
3. CARLY BREWER BROOKLAND 85.00
4. KAYLA BREWER BROOKLAND 81.00
5. SAIGE SETZER QUITMAN 72.00
6. WYATT LOYD ENOLA 62.00
7. RAYGAN GRINDLEY CABOT 50.00
8. JARRETT CRONE ROMANCE 49.00
9. CADEN HAMMERLE BIGELOW 46.00
10. LYDIA GRINDLEY CABOT 46.00
11. BELLA DAVIS CENTER RIDGE 45.00
12. KARSYN WADE BEE BRANCH 37.00
13. ZAYNLEE WICHER MONTICELLO 31.00
14. LANE HAMMERLE BIGELOW 27.00
15. LEXI LONEY AUSTIN 26.00
16. HALLYN DEAN VILONIA 25.00
17. AUSTIN KEE HAZEN 16.00
18. CARTER BREWTON DEWITT 14.00
19. VIVIANN COLVERT LONOKE 12.00
20. DIXIE BRITTON 12.00
21. CHARLIE JO FLETCHER 11.00
22. COLE FLETCHER 9.00
23. IZZY FOYT 8.00
24. RAEGAN SCRIMSHIRE GREENBRIER 7.00
25. ZOEY GOLDEN ROMANCE 3.00
26. AVA EMERY ROMANCE 2.00
27. BRADEN VAUGHT MT VERNON 1.00
28. ELIZA SMITH LITTLE ROCK 1.00
7-10 POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. SAIGE SETZER QUITMAN 119.00
2. RAYGAN GRINDLEY CABOT 114.00
3. KAYLA BREWER BROOKLAND 71.00
4. LEXI LONEY AUSTIN 67.00
5. LEVI BAILEY VILONIA 65.00
6. LYDIA GRINDLEY CABOT 56.00
7. KAYCI ACOCK MT.VERNON 49.00
8. ZOEY GOLDEN ROMANCE 49.00
9. KAROLINE GANN LONOKE 46.00
10. CARLY BREWER BROOKLAND 40.00
11. ARCHER SHOOK MCRAE 34.00
12. HALLYN DEAN VILONIA 34.00
13. JORDAN CHRISTIAN 33.00
14. VIVIANN COLVERT LONOKE 31.00
15. IZZY FOYT 28.00
16. ELIZA SMITH LITTLE ROCK 26.00
17. ZAYNLEE WICHER MONTICELLO 16.00
18. GRACE LANCASTER BISMARK 16.00
19. KARSYN WADE BEE BRANCH 14.00
20. TEEGAN MASTERSON WARD 13.00
21. CHARLIE JO FLETCHER 13.00
22. KINSLEY MCCORD MT HOME 11.00
23. PAYTON MCCORD MT HOME 11.00
24. BRYCEN DAVIS CABOT 11.00
25. COLE FLETCHER 11.00
26. RAYLEE TUCKER CHARLOTTE 10.00
27. MAKENNA MAHAN CONWAY 10.00
28. DIXIE BRITTON 10.00
29. RAEGAN SCRIMSHIRE GREENBRIER 7.00
30. LAYLA RUSSELL 6.00
31. AINSLEY BURRESS MORO 4.00
32. JOLIE CRONE ROMANCE 2.00
33. MALEA WEAVER DYESS 1.00
34. BELLA DAVIS CENTER RIDGE 1.00
35. MARLEE JO FRYAR CABOT 1.00
7-10 RANCH BRONC
Place Member Name City Points
1. COLE FLETCHER 12.00
7-10 SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Points
1. AUSTIN KEE HAZEN 22.00
7-10 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. WESTON LAKIN ROMANCE 130.00
2. LEVI BAILEY VILONIA 110.00
3. CARSON THOMSON BEEBE 100.00
4. JARRETT CRONE ROMANCE 95.00
5. ARCHER SHOOK MCRAE 52.00
6. BRADEN VAUGHT MT VERNON 11.00