All Around Leaders Listing


Girls 7-10
Place Member Name City Points
1. SAIGE SETZER QUITMAN 326.00
2. RAYGAN GRINDLEY CABOT 254.00
3. KAYLA BREWER BROOKLAND 189.00
4. LEXI LONEY AUSTIN 137.00
5. LYDIA GRINDLEY CABOT 134.00
6. CARLY BREWER BROOKLAND 127.00
7. HALLYN DEAN VILONIA 116.00
8. KAYCI ACOCK MT.VERNON 94.00
9. KAROLINE GANN LONOKE 78.00
10. ZAYNLEE WICHER MONTICELLO 55.00
11. ZOEY GOLDEN ROMANCE 49.00
12. JORDAN CHRISTIAN 49.00
13. TEEGAN MASTERSON WARD 42.00
14. KARSYN WADE BEE BRANCH 42.00
15. IZZY FOYT 36.00
16. VIVIANN COLVERT LONOKE 36.00
17. BELLA DAVIS CENTER RIDGE 35.00
18. ELIZA SMITH LITTLE ROCK 24.00
19. RAEGAN SCRIMSHIRE GREENBRIER 13.00
20. CHARLIE JO FLETCHER 11.00
21. CHARLOTTE MCCLUNG VILONIA 11.00
22. GRACE LANCASTER BISMARK 9.00
23. DIXIE BRITTON 8.00
24. RAYLEE TUCKER CHARLOTTE 7.00
25. MARLEE JO FRYAR CABOT 6.00
26. JOLIE CRONE ROMANCE 5.00
27. PAYTON MCCORD MT HOME 4.00
28. KINSLEY MCCORD MT HOME 4.00
29. MAKENNA MAHAN CONWAY 4.00
30. LAYLA RUSSELL 3.00
31. MALEA WEAVER DYESS 3.00
32. KASH LEIGH WADE BEE BRANCH 2.00
33. KADENSE GOFF DYESS 2.00
34. AVA EMERY ROMANCE 1.00
35. BELLA ROSE HEATH GREENBRIER 1.00
Boys 7-10
Place Member Name City Points
1. LEVI BAILEY VILONIA 384.50
2. WESTON LAKIN ROMANCE 264.00
3. AUSTIN KEE HAZEN 189.50
4. JARRETT CRONE ROMANCE 168.00
5. KOLE WORTHAM ROMANCE 125.50
6. CARSON THOMSON BEEBE 104.00
7. ARCHER SHOOK MCRAE 73.00
8. WYATT LOYD ENOLA 53.00
9. COOPER MCBRIDE ROMANCE 45.00
10. CADEN HAMMERLE BIGELOW 36.00
11. LANE HAMMERLE BIGELOW 17.00
12. COLE FLETCHER 16.00
13. JOSIAH MILES LONOKE 12.00
14. BRADEN VAUGHT MT VERNON 11.00
15. BRODY WAITE 9.50
16. JASPER TATE MELBOURNE 9.00
17. CARTER BREWTON DEWITT 7.00
18. BRYCEN DAVIS CABOT 6.00
19. GUTHRIE GREEN ROSE BUD 3.00
20. BRAXTON JOHNSON CABOT 3.00
21. CAYDEN MCCLUNG VILONIA 3.00
22. CAYC WYSONG CABOT 3.00
23. AUSTIN CLARK WABBASEKA 2.00
24. WYATT FREE BEEBE 2.00
25. LAYNE BREWER BENTON 1.00
26. LEVI ACOCK MT. VERNON 1.00
Girls 6U
Place Member Name City Points
1. RIVER WARD AUSTIN 456.50
2. ELLISYN SHOOK MCRAE 286.00
3. EMMY RAE CALHOUN ROMANCE 234.00
4. PAISLEY CRANGLE BISMARK 157.00
5. CHARLIE BREWTON DEWITT 152.00
6. ELANA HURST 148.00
7. CACTUS VAUGHAN SEARCY 137.00
8. HANNAH BERRYMAN JACKSONVILLE 92.00
9. CARTER COX HEBER SPRINGS 74.00
10. DANA KATE FRYAR CABOT 34.00
11. AUBREY KEE HAZEN 21.00
12. REMINGTON NICHOLS LONOKE 15.50
13. KYNSLEE DAVIS OKOLNA 10.00
14. DUSTEE JONES 10.00
15. WILL EDMONDSON 10.00
16. SLOANE MADDOX DYESS 7.00
17. PAISLEY BUTLER PERRYVILLE 5.50
18. AVA CRUMBLY AUSTIN 5.00
19. KYNDAL HARDIN DYESS 5.00
20. LENORA PERSONS VILONIA 4.00
21. CAYSON VAUGHAN SEARCY 4.00
22. QUINN GREER QUITMAN 3.00
23. DELANEY MOSES CABOT 3.00
24. CAYLIN BARNETT ROSE BUD 2.00
25. LYDIA RAPER LONOKE 2.00
26. TATE WRIGHT VILONIA 2.00
27. JESSICA FORTSON 2.00
28. CHLOE FORTSON 2.00
29. KADY BETH PLUMMER AUSTIN 2.00
30. DENLEIGH DREWRY DARDANELLE 2.00
31. HARPER GOFF DYESS 2.00
32. ASPYN BREWER BENTON 1.00
Boys 6U
Place Member Name City Points
1. KRUZE WADE BEE BRANCH 417.50
2. CHRISTIAN LANCASTER BISMARK 402.00
3. REED MILLER LONOKE 194.50
4. MASEN WATKINS N. LITTLE ROCK 153.50
5. BRYCE BALDWIN LITTLE ROCK 147.50
6. KAINE CRAWFORD MCRAE 110.50
7. DREW HAMMERLE BIGELOW 93.50
8. BRAXTON JOHNSON CABOT 50.00
9. KASE WORTHAM ROMANCE 41.50
10. COLLIN GREER QUITMAN 37.00
11. TRIPP JOHNSON QUITMAN 28.50
12. TATUM MOIX CONWAY 28.50
13. CALLAN MULKEY ELPASO 16.00
14. KAISE CRAWFORD MCRAE 16.00
15. JAXON WILBANKS BEEBE 13.00
16. JOHN COX HEBER SPRINGS 10.00
17. FISHER FOYT 8.00
18. CLAY CHANEY MONTICELLO 6.00
19. MATTEX WATKINS N. LITTLE ROCK 6.00
20. CASE HALL MT. VERNON 5.00
21. JASE MARPLE ROMANCE 4.00
22. OLIVER PERSON SEARCY 4.00
23. WYATT LONEY AUSTIN 4.00
24. MASON GRAY DEWITT 3.00
25. BRAXTON ROLLAND DYESS 3.00
26. WYATT WHIPPLE JACKSONVILLE 3.00
27. WAYLON WHIPPLE JACKSONVILLE 3.00
28. AUGUSTUS KEE HAZEN 3.00
29. MAXTON MCSPADDEN CABOT 2.00
30. BO HENRY FRYAR CABOT 2.00
31. HUDSON ROLLAND DYESS 2.00
32. HAYDEN CHRISTIAN 1.00
33. ETHAN TURNER HEBER SPRINGS 1.00
34. ELI TURNER HEBER SPRING 1.00
35. BRAYCEN OLIVER CONWAY 1.00
Girls 15-19
Place Member Name City Points
1. KARLEE PRINCE 254.50
2. HALLE COX HEBER SPRINGS 201.50
3. ADDI WILLIAMS HARRISBURG 166.00
4. GRACE JOHNSON CROSSETT 163.00
5. FAITH CARTER GREENBRIER 156.00
6. AUBREE CALHOUN ROMANCE 111.00
7. KAYCEE JOHNSON MT.VERNON 106.00
8. OLIVIA MULKEY ELPASO 102.00
9. HANNAH HUFF IMBODEN 81.00
10. ANNSLEY OLIVI LAKE VILLAGE 81.00
11. SHELBY JOHNSON MCRAE 77.00
12. SADIE MILLER JONESBORO 76.00
13. OLIVIA OSBORNE VILONIA 74.00
14. JILLIAN RAULS STAR CITY 71.00
15. MCKENNA FINLEY VILONIA 69.00
16. MARY MENCER MONTICELLO 68.00
17. ASHLYN TUCKER CHARLOTTE 61.00
18. LEXIE TWEDDELL JONESBORO 58.00
19. ASHLEY BREWTON DEWITT 57.00
20. CARLIE REYNOLDS 57.00
21. PAIGE MITCHELL POCAHONTAS 47.00
22. LENA HARRELL SHERWOOD 36.00
23. BAILEY ROWLAND LONOKE 35.00
24. HANNAH WHARTON FLORAL 34.00
25. JASMIN PULLIAM HEBER SPRINGS 27.00
26. RANDI BOWLIN DAMASCUS 25.00
27. ANNA KATHERINE FARMER BLACK ROCK 22.00
28. REBA RHUDY CABOT 20.00
29. BRIANNA BOGGS ROLAND 19.00
30. PAYTON PETERSON JACKSONVILLE 18.00
31. ABBY MELTON JONESBORO 12.00
32. MACY CHANEY MONTICELLO 11.00
33. ARIELLE APPLEBY 11.00
34. LAYNIE WATSON DEWITT 9.00
35. ALEXIS BRATTEN 9.00
36. MORGAN WHITE VILONIA 9.00
37. EMMA HENRY VILONIA 6.00
38. SARAH HAILEY GREENBRIER 6.00
39. CASSIDY HOLDER STRAWBERRY 5.00
40. ZOEI SMITH BRADFORD 4.00
41. LAUREN GRAVES LONOKE 4.00
42. SOPHIA JOHNSTON SHERWOOD 4.00
43. MARY BETH WALKER LONOKE 2.00
44. JORDAN MILES LONOKE 2.00
45. LYNN GOZA VILONIA 2.00
46. BROOKE BUTLER LONOKE 1.00
47. HALLI PRICE QUITMAN 1.00
Boys 15-19
Place Member Name City Points
1. DREW DOLLAR GREENBRIER 224.00
2. EASTON LAKIN ROMANCE 217.00
3. CULLAN MCCARSON BATESVILLE 201.00
4. ETHAN LINGENFELTER IMBODEN 157.50
5. BRAXTEN BARNETT ROSE BUD 136.00
6. QUAID BARBER CABOT 103.00
7. BJ BILLINGSLEY BLACK ROCK 96.00
8. TYLER WALL RAVENDENSPRINGS 96.00
9. CORDELL SIMS CENTER RIDGE 95.00
10. ROBERT BREAR AUSTIN 87.00
11. WYATT WILSON ROMANCE 79.00
12. SAGE VINES BEEBE 77.00
13. BRANDON BOGGS ROLAND 76.00
14. GARRETT MITCHELL POCAHONTAS 56.00
15. ZAC SWEETEN ROSE BUD 49.50
16. JARROD PLOUCH BENTON 50.00
17. KAYDEN SHERWOOD QUITMAN 49.00
18. AUSTIN SEAGRAVES POCAHONTAS 48.00
19. ELI GOSHA IMBODEN 39.00
20. DAKOTA BROACH MABELVALE 32.00
21. BRAYDEN SHERWOOD QUITMAN 32.00
22. WALKER SEXTON BLACK ROCK 29.00
23. CHANDLER MOORE IMBODEN 24.00
24. COOPER FOWLER DAMASCUS 18.00
25. LOGAN POUNDS ROSE BUD 13.00
26. DRAKE UNDERWOOD 12.00
27. EVAN STEELE EL PASO 12.00
28. COLTON SEAGRAVES POCAHONTAS 12.00
29. TATE TAPLEY GREENBRIER 11.00
30. CHRIS TART AMITY 6.00
31. BRADEN TAPLEY 6.00
32. COLTON HENDERSON OLA 3.00
33. BRYAR YOUNG 3.00
34. GUS SUTTERFIELD CONWAY 2.00
35. GRANT JOHNSON BRANCH 2.00
36. BRANNON MCMINN WARD 1.00
37. TIM EDWARDS PRATTSVILLE 1.00
38. WESLEY COLBERT ALPENA 1.00
39. DAKOTA COX 1.00
40. EATHAN PERRY 1.00
41. BILLY JONES 1.00
42. ETHAN POUNDS ROSE BUD 1.00
43. DAWSON STICE SOLGOHACHIA 1.00
Girls 11-14
Place Member Name City Points
1. CODIE VAUGHAN SEARCY 232.00
2. BRYLEE BROWN BEEBE 181.00
3. HALEY HART WEST HELENA 155.00
4. JALEY BELOTE ENOLA 134.00
5. JALEE PRICE JONESBORO 126.00
6. RILEY ROWLAND LONOKE 125.00
7. LOLA FERGUSON BEEBE 103.00
8. KYLEE DOBBINS CONWAY 100.00
9. RYLEE LEMLEY JONESBORO 96.00
10. SARAH WHITTLE SALEM 93.00
11. CAMERON MUNNERLYN MT. VERNON 89.00
12. HAIVEN TEEL JONESBORO 87.00
13. BRAYDI DAVIS CABOT 86.00
14. LAUREN EARLS WYNNE 86.00
15. CASI SAUNDERS GREENBRIER 82.00
16. CLOIE DAVIS CENTER RIDGE 80.00
17. MESA PERRY FLORAL 79.00
18. PARIS WILBURD AUSTIN 79.00
19. LEILA CLAIRE OLIVI LAKE VILLAGE 63.00
20. ALY LOONEY 55.00
21. SADIE SAUNDERS GREENBRIER 48.00
22. LINDSAY SOUTHERLAND DRASCO 32.00
23. AVERY FERGUSON VILONIA 29.00
24. EMMA MASSENGILL HARRISBURG 25.00
25. KENNADI GARCIA CONWAY 23.00
26. KASSIDY GRAY VILONIA 21.00
27. JACEI LYNN PERSONS VILONIA 20.00
28. PEYTON PEARSON PLEASANT PLAINS 19.00
29. CHLOE JO PINKUS MONTICELLO 19.00
30. FINLEY MARLIN PERRYVILLE 18.00
31. DANI COX 17.00
32. LILY FERGUSON BEEBE 12.00
33. MAKAYLA GRAY VILONIA 10.00
34. HARPER WEST 10.00
35. KARSTYN CLAUSEN BISMARK 9.00
36. AUBRIE VAUGHT MT VERNON 9.00
37. GRACE EDMONDSON 8.00
38. ADDI BARGER DRASCO 6.00
39. CAILSEY ELLENWOOD ROMANCE 6.00
40. DAKOTA TINKLE 6.00
41. MADDIE CARTER 5.00
42. ABIGAIL LEWIS CONWAY 5.00
43. LAYNEE PRATER 4.00
44. KATIE DUNCAN CROSSETT 4.00
45. CARLIE VAUGHT MT VERNON 4.00
46. KATHRYN RODGERS STUTTGART 4.00
47. KYNZEA HARDIN DYESS 3.00
48. MADISON WEAVER DYESS 2.00
49. BRALEY MOFFATT HAMBURG 2.00
50. SADIE MINTON ROMANCE 2.00
51. ADDYSON MCCULLAR DYESS 2.00
52. NICOA HEALY BEEBE 1.00
53. SHYANNAH SLADE ROSE BUD 1.00
Boys 11-14
Place Member Name City Points
1. JEFF FARMER BLACK ROCK 294.00
2. AUSTIN BARNETT ROSE BUD 180.00
3. DALLEN DREWRY DARDANELLE 113.00
4. LANDON BAILEY ARKADELPHIA 97.00
5. COLTON YOUNG PANGBURN 94.00
6. STETSON WALL RAVENDER SPRINGS 84.00
7. BRAYDON YOUNG PANGBURN 79.00
8. TRIPP WALLACE MARSHALL 75.00
9. JAXON REYNOLDS MT VERNON 73.00
10. JERYN THOMAS 72.00
11. GUNNER BUIE 71.00
12. JUSTIN BREWER BROOKLAND 67.00
13. FISHER WEST EL PASO 54.00
14. JAY TUBBS JONESBORO 47.00
15. DAKOETAH HOPKINS CONWAY 42.00
16. WYATT PERRY FLORAL 40.00
17. WYATT RENFROE DOVER 38.00
18. BLANE VALADEZ BENTON 31.50
19. RILEY GONIA JACKSONVILLE 32.00
20. WYATT MITCHELL 29.00
21. HUNTER MITCHELL POCAHANTOS 26.00
22. TRAYDEN SHERWOOD QUITMAN 23.00
23. DALTON TORRES 22.50
24. RYAN TYSON-RYAN CABOT 22.00
25. CODY LAUDERDALE CABOT 12.00
26. LANDON MOORE CABOT 11.00
27. ETHAN MULKEY ELPASO 4.00
28. DUSTIN WILLIAMS 3.00
29. GUS BRACKETT 3.00
30. ALEC ALBARADO 1.00