Scores Listing for BAKER SUNDAY(12/12/2021-BAKER, FL)

Results as of 04/04/2022 @ 21:35


BAREBACK STEER
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. BOX, TUCKER , 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. REGISTER, AMZEY , 15.932 10.00 10.00
2. TURNER, CHANLEE , 15.995 9.00 9.00
3. BLACK, PEYTON , 16.334 8.00 8.00
4. CARPENTER, ZOEY , 16.434 7.00 7.00
5. HIGHTOWER, JAYCIE , 16.447 6.00 6.00
6. BROGDEN, RENDI , 17.192 5.00 5.00
7. KEARNEY, ANNABELLE , 17.541 4.00 4.00
8. SHARIT, GRACI , 17.775 3.00 3.00
9. ROBERTS, KATIE , 18.112 2.00 2.00
10. VICE, BROOKE , 18.353 1.00 1.00
11. BROWN, KARTER , 19.508 0.00 0.00
12. HUGHES, JENNA , 21.385 0.00 0.00
13. FAULK, HATTIE , 21.844 0.00 0.00
14. BROWN, KINLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CANNON, MADDIE , 999.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY - BOYS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHILDERS, HOUSTON , 2.310 10.00 10.00
2. SHARIT, CARSON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. TUNNAGE, SAWYER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. DANIEL, COLT , 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. COE, GRIFFIN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY - GIRLS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TURNER, CHANLEE , 4.030 10.00 10.00
2. PARKMAN, RALEY , 5.260 9.00 9.00
3. KEARNEY, ANNABELLE , 5.290 8.00 8.00
4. FAULK, HATTIE , 10.000 7.00 7.00
5. CARPENTER, ZOEY , 12.520 6.00 6.00
6. BROGDEN, RENDI , 22.280 5.00 5.00
7. BROWN, KARTER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SHARIT, GRACI , 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BROWN, KINLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. REGISTER, AMZEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HUGHES, JENNA , 100.000 0.00 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CLUKEY, HUNTER , 2.580 10.00 10.00
2. TUNNAGE, SAWYER , 3.190 9.00 9.00
3. SCONYERS, GARRISON , 3.390 8.00 8.00
4. ANDERSON, ELI , 11.540 7.00 7.00
5. YATES, MADDUX , 17.680 6.00 6.00
6. BONADONNA, BRYCE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING - BOYS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COE, GRIFFIN , 13.830 10.00 10.00
2. SCONYERS, GARRISON , 13.890 9.00 9.00
3. DANIEL, BRAC , 14.110 8.00 8.00
4. BONADONNA, BRYCE , 16.090 7.00 7.00
5. CHILDERS, HOUSTON , 16.470 6.00 6.00
6. DANIEL, COLT , 16.640 5.00 5.00
7. ANDERSON, ELI , 17.430 4.00 4.00
8. CLUKEY, HUNTER , 19.690 3.00 3.00
9. TUNNAGE, SAWYER , 22.750 2.00 2.00
10. SHARIT, CARSON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING - GIRLS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CARPENTER, ZOEY , 10.400 10.00 10.00
2. BROGDEN, RENDI , 11.010 9.00 9.00
3. SHARIT, GRACI , 12.730 8.00 8.00
4. FAULK, HATTIE , 13.370 7.00 7.00
5. BROWN, KINLEY , 14.020 6.00 6.00
6. PARKMAN, RALEY , 14.170 5.00 5.00
7. VICE, BROOKE , 14.550 4.00 4.00
8. REGISTER, AMZEY , 15.990 3.00 3.00
9. CANNON, MADDIE , 16.890 2.00 2.00
10. KEARNEY, ANNABELLE , 19.710 1.00 1.00
11. BROWN, KARTER , 23.300 0.00 0.00
12. DUKE, ANSLEIGH , 32.590 0.00 0.00
13. TURNER, CHANLEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HIGHTOWER, JAYCIE , 999.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUGHES, JENNA , 21.760 10.00 10.00
2. TURNER, CHANLEE , 22.254 9.00 9.00
3. FAULK, HATTIE , 22.472 8.00 8.00
4. KEARNEY, ANNABELLE , 23.654 7.00 7.00
5. BROWN, KARTER , 25.195 6.00 6.00
6. BLACK, PEYTON , 25.431 5.00 5.00
7. HIGHTOWER, JAYCIE , 25.933 4.00 4.00
8. CARPENTER, ZOEY , 27.128 3.00 3.00
9. REGISTER, AMZEY , 30.193 2.00 2.00
10. VICE, BROOKE , 36.067 1.00 1.00
11. BROWN, KINLEY , 36.580 0.00 0.00
12. CANNON, MADDIE , 37.941 0.00 0.00
13. SHARIT, GRACI , 41.356 0.00 0.00
14. DUKE, ANSLEIGH , 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ROBERTS, KATIE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BROGDEN, RENDI , 100.000 0.00 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHILDERS, HOUSTON (HD) , 11.900 10.00 10.00
2. CARPENTER, ZOEY (HL) , 11.900 10.00 10.00
3. COE, GRIFFIN (HD) , 16.860 9.00 9.00
4. SHARIT, GRACI (HL) , 16.860 9.00 9.00
5. SCONYERS, GARRISON (HD) , 19.910 8.00 8.00
6. PARKMAN, RALEY (HL) , 19.910 8.00 8.00
7. DRAW, ROPER 3 (HD) (N/M) , 20.170 0.00 0.00
8. CLUKEY, HUNTER (HL) , 20.170 7.00 7.00
9. DANIEL, COLT (HD) , 26.820 7.00 7.00
10. DRAW, RUNNER 3 (HL) (N/M) , 26.820 0.00 0.00
11. TUNNAGE, SAWYER (HD) , 28.500 6.00 6.00
12. KEARNEY, ANNABELLE (HL) , 28.500 6.00 6.00
13. DRAW, ROPER 2 (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CANNON, MADDIE (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DANIEL, BRAC (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BLACK, PEYTON (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ANDERSON, ELI (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. VICE, BROOKE (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. TURNER, CHANLEE (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SHARIT, CARSON (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BONADONNA, BRYCE (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. FAULK, HATTIE (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DANIEL, BRAC (HD) , 8.720 10.00 10.00
2. DANIEL, COLT (HL) , 8.720 10.00 10.00
3. ANDERSON, ELI (HD) , 26.880 9.00 9.00
4. BROGDEN, RENDI (HL) , 26.880 9.00 9.00
5. BONADONNA, BRYCE (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. FAULK, HATTIE (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CARPENTER, ZOEY (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CHILDERS, HOUSTON (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SCONYERS, GARRISON (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. COE, GRIFFIN (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ANDERSON, ELI , 20.810 10.00 10.00
2. DANIEL, BRAC , 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. SCONYERS, GARRISON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BONADONNA, BRYCE , 100.000 0.00 0.00