Scores Listing for BAKER SATURDAY(12/11/2021-BAKER, FL)

Results as of 04/04/2022 @ 21:35


BAREBACK STEER
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. BOX, TUCKER , 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TURNER, CHANLEE , 15.663 10.00 10.00
2. REGISTER, AMZEY , 15.687 9.00 9.00
3. HUGHES, JENNA , 15.759 8.00 8.00
4. CARPENTER, ZOEY , 16.002 7.00 7.00
5. FAULK, HATTIE , 16.264 6.00 6.00
6. BROGDEN, RENDI , 16.484 5.00 5.00
7. BLACK, PEYTON , 16.508 4.00 4.00
8. HIGHTOWER, JAYCIE , 16.699 3.00 3.00
9. KEARNEY, ANNABELLE , 16.991 2.00 2.00
10. SHARIT, GRACI , 17.109 1.00 1.00
11. ROBERTS, KATIE , 19.525 0.00 0.00
12. BROWN, KINLEY , 19.806 0.00 0.00
13. VICE, BROOKE , 22.349 0.00 0.00
14. CANNON, MADDIE , 23.099 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY - BOYS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DANIEL, COLT , 4.140 10.00 10.00
2. CHILDERS, HOUSTON , 4.900 9.00 9.00
3. SHARIT, CARSON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. TUNNAGE, SAWYER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. COE, GRIFFIN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY - GIRLS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BROGDEN, RENDI , 3.830 10.00 10.00
2. FAULK, HATTIE , 4.620 9.00 9.00
3. REGISTER, AMZEY , 5.460 8.00 8.00
4. CARPENTER, ZOEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. KEARNEY, ANNABELLE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SHARIT, GRACI , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HUGHES, JENNA , 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. TURNER, CHANLEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PARKMAN, RALEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BROWN, KINLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CLUKEY, HUNTER , 3.300 10.00 10.00
2. YATES, MADDUX , 4.640 9.00 9.00
3. SCONYERS, GARRISON , 6.240 8.00 8.00
4. BONADONNA, BRYCE , 14.300 7.00 7.00
5. TUNNAGE, SAWYER , 15.600 6.00 6.00
6. ANDERSON, ELI , 22.070 5.00 5.00
GOAT TYING - BOYS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COE, GRIFFIN , 11.750 10.00 10.00
2. DANIEL, BRAC , 13.230 9.00 9.00
3. SCONYERS, GARRISON , 13.800 8.00 8.00
4. DANIEL, COLT , 13.840 7.00 7.00
5. ANDERSON, ELI , 17.780 6.00 6.00
6. SHARIT, CARSON , 17.790 5.00 5.00
7. BONADONNA, BRYCE , 18.060 4.00 4.00
8. CLUKEY, HUNTER , 18.420 3.00 3.00
9. TUNNAGE, SAWYER , 19.500 2.00 2.00
10. CHILDERS, HOUSTON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING - GIRLS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BROGDEN, RENDI , 11.210 10.00 10.00
2. CARPENTER, ZOEY , 14.380 9.00 9.00
3. CANNON, MADDIE , 14.620 8.00 8.00
4. BROWN, KINLEY , 15.580 7.00 7.00
5. SHARIT, GRACI , 15.800 6.00 6.00
6. DUKE, ANSLEIGH , 19.950 5.00 5.00
7. PARKMAN, RALEY , 24.300 4.00 4.00
8. REGISTER, AMZEY , 25.360 3.00 3.00
9. VICE, BROOKE , 36.750 2.00 2.00
10. TURNER, CHANLEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KEARNEY, ANNABELLE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HIGHTOWER, JAYCIE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. FAULK, HATTIE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TURNER, CHANLEE , 22.521 10.00 10.00
2. HUGHES, JENNA , 22.679 9.00 9.00
3. CARPENTER, ZOEY , 22.836 8.00 8.00
4. SHARIT, GRACI , 23.472 7.00 7.00
5. FAULK, HATTIE , 24.106 6.00 6.00
6. KEARNEY, ANNABELLE , 24.932 5.00 5.00
7. REGISTER, AMZEY , 25.583 4.00 4.00
8. BLACK, PEYTON , 31.442 3.00 3.00
9. BROWN, KINLEY , 31.824 2.00 2.00
10. VICE, BROOKE , 34.333 1.00 1.00
11. CANNON, MADDIE , 40.456 0.00 0.00
12. HIGHTOWER, JAYCIE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ROBERTS, KATIE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BROGDEN, RENDI , 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DUKE, ANSLEIGH , 100.000 0.00 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCONYERS, GARRISON (HD) , 8.060 10.00 10.00
2. PARKMAN, RALEY (HL) , 8.060 10.00 10.00
3. TUNNAGE, SAWYER (HD) , 17.960 9.00 9.00
4. KEARNEY, ANNABELLE (HL) , 17.960 9.00 9.00
5. COE, GRIFFIN (HD) , 19.690 8.00 8.00
6. SHARIT, GRACI (HL) , 19.690 8.00 8.00
7. CHILDERS, HOUSTON (HD) , 21.600 7.00 7.00
8. CARPENTER, ZOEY (HL) , 21.600 7.00 7.00
9. TURNER, CHANLEE (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SHARIT, CARSON (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DRAW, ROPER 2 (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CANNON, MADDIE (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BONADONNA, BRYCE (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. FAULK, HATTIE (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DANIEL, BRAC (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BLACK, PEYTON (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ANDERSON, ELI (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. VICE, BROOKE (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DANIEL, COLT (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. DRAW, RUNNER 3 (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. DRAW, ROPER 3 (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CLUKEY, HUNTER (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCONYERS, GARRISON (HD) , 19.150 10.00 10.00
2. COE, GRIFFIN (HL) , 19.150 10.00 10.00
3. DANIEL, BRAC (HD) , 27.160 9.00 9.00
4. DANIEL, COLT (HL) , 27.160 9.00 9.00
5. ANDERSON, ELI (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BONADONNA, BRYCE (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CARPENTER, ZOEY (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BROGDEN, RENDI (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CHILDERS, HOUSTON (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. FAULK, HATTIE (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCONYERS, GARRISON , 15.800 10.00 10.00
2. ANDERSON, ELI , 24.560 9.00 9.00
3. BONADONNA, BRYCE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. DANIEL, BRAC , 100.000 0.00 0.00