Scores Listing for EVERGREEN SUNDAY(10/17/2021-EVERGREEN, AL)

Results as of 04/04/2022 @ 21:35


BAREBACK STEER
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. BOX, TUCKER , 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUGHES, JENNA , 14.290 10.00 10.00
2. CARPENTER, ZOEY , 14.780 9.00 9.00
3. BLACK, PEYTON , 14.781 8.00 8.00
4. REGISTER, AMZEY , 14.880 7.00 7.00
5. KEARNEY, ANNABELLE , 15.079 6.00 6.00
6. FAULK, HATTIE , 15.259 5.00 5.00
7. TURNER, CHANLEE , 15.530 4.00 4.00
8. VICE, BROOKE , 16.257 3.00 3.00
9. SHARIT, GRACI , 16.437 2.00 2.00
10. BROGDEN, RENDI , 20.349 1.00 1.00
11. CANNON, MADDIE , 20.589 0.00 0.00
12. HIGHTOWER, JAYCIE , 20.651 0.00 0.00
13. ROBERTS, KATIE , 20.753 0.00 0.00
14. BAILEY, IZZY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PAYNE, LANEY , 999.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY - BOYS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHILDERS, HOUSTON , 2.650 10.00 10.00
2. TUNNAGE, SAWYER , 4.170 9.00 9.00
3. COE, GRIFFIN , 5.160 8.00 8.00
4. SHARIT, CARSON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. DANIEL, COLT , 999.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY - GIRLS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KEARNEY, ANNABELLE , 6.150 10.00 10.00
2. FAULK, HATTIE , 13.280 9.00 9.00
3. HUGHES, JENNA , 13.920 8.00 8.00
4. BROGDEN, RENDI , 28.070 7.00 7.00
5. REGISTER, AMZEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. TURNER, CHANLEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. PARKMAN, RALEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SHARIT, GRACI , 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CARPENTER, ZOEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CLUKEY, HUNTER , 4.890 10.00 10.00
2. SCONYERS, GARRISON , 10.690 9.00 9.00
3. ANDERSON, ELI , 29.310 8.00 8.00
4. YATES, MADDUX , 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BONADONNA, BRYCE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. TUNNAGE, SAWYER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING - BOYS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHILDERS, HOUSTON , 13.580 10.00 10.00
2. COE, GRIFFIN , 14.440 9.00 9.00
3. SCONYERS, GARRISON , 14.770 8.00 8.00
4. ANDERSON, ELI , 15.330 7.00 7.00
5. CLUKEY, HUNTER , 16.630 6.00 6.00
6. TUNNAGE, SAWYER , 17.010 5.00 5.00
7. SHARIT, CARSON , 21.340 4.00 4.00
8. BONADONNA, BRYCE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DANIEL, COLT , 999.000 0.00 0.00
10. DANIEL, BRAC , 999.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING - GIRLS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHARIT, GRACI , 12.160 10.00 10.00
2. KEARNEY, ANNABELLE , 12.380 9.00 9.00
3. BROGDEN, RENDI , 12.480 8.00 8.00
4. CARPENTER, ZOEY , 12.830 7.00 7.00
5. VICE, BROOKE , 13.930 6.00 6.00
6. TURNER, CHANLEE , 16.060 5.00 5.00
7. REGISTER, AMZEY , 16.350 4.00 4.00
8. BAILEY, IZZY , 17.520 3.00 3.00
9. HIGHTOWER, JAYCIE , 19.220 2.00 2.00
10. CANNON, MADDIE , 23.920 1.00 1.00
11. DUKE, ANSLEIGH , 24.460 0.00 0.00
12. PARKMAN, RALEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PAYNE, LANEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. FAULK, HATTIE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CARPENTER, ZOEY , 21.499 10.00 10.00
2. TURNER, CHANLEE , 22.428 9.00 9.00
3. CANNON, MADDIE , 23.409 8.00 8.00
4. BROGDEN, RENDI , 23.843 7.00 7.00
5. FAULK, HATTIE , 24.276 6.00 6.00
6. BLACK, PEYTON , 24.325 5.00 5.00
7. KEARNEY, ANNABELLE , 27.130 4.00 4.00
8. DUKE, ANSLEIGH , 29.008 3.00 3.00
9. ROBERTS, KATIE , 29.914 2.00 2.00
10. SHARIT, GRACI , 30.569 1.00 1.00
11. REGISTER, AMZEY , 30.694 0.00 0.00
12. HUGHES, JENNA , 44.458 0.00 0.00
13. VICE, BROOKE , 44.936 0.00 0.00
14. HIGHTOWER, JAYCIE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PAYNE, LANEY , 999.000 0.00 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CARPENTER, ZOEY (HL) , 14.230 10.00 10.00
2. CHILDERS, HOUSTON (HD) , 14.230 10.00 10.00
3. CANNON, MADDIE (HL) , 18.300 9.00 9.00
4. DRAW, ROPER 2 (HD) (N/M) , 18.300 0.00 0.00
5. PARKMAN, RALEY (HL) , 19.260 8.00 8.00
6. SCONYERS, GARRISON (HD) , 19.260 9.00 9.00
7. SHARIT, GRACI (HL) , 21.550 7.00 7.00
8. COE, GRIFFIN (HD) , 21.550 8.00 8.00
9. KEARNEY, ANNABELLE (HL) , 22.590 6.00 6.00
10. TUNNAGE, SAWYER (HD) , 22.590 7.00 7.00
11. SHARIT, CARSON (HL) , 32.110 5.00 5.00
12. TURNER, CHANLEE (HD) , 32.110 6.00 6.00
13. VICE, BROOKE (HL) , 32.880 4.00 4.00
14. ANDERSON, ELI (HD) , 32.880 5.00 5.00
15. FAULK, HATTIE (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BLACK, PEYTON (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CLUKEY, HUNTER (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BONADONNA, BRYCE (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DRAW, ROPER 3 (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. DRAW, RUNNER 3 (HL) (N/M) , 999.000 0.00 0.00
21. DANIEL, BRAC (HD) , 999.000 0.00 0.00
22. DANIEL, COLT (HD) , 999.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CARPENTER, ZOEY (HD) , 7.490 10.00 10.00
2. CHILDERS, HOUSTON (HL) , 7.490 10.00 10.00
3. BONADONNA, BRYCE (HD) , 15.160 9.00 9.00
4. FAULK, HATTIE (HL) , 15.160 9.00 9.00
5. ANDERSON, ELI (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BROGDEN, RENDI (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SCONYERS, GARRISON (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. COE, GRIFFIN (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DANIEL, BRAC (HD) , 999.000 0.00 0.00
10. DANIEL, COLT (HL) , 999.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BONADONNA, BRYCE , 22.380 10.00 10.00
2. SCONYERS, GARRISON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. ANDERSON, ELI , 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. DANIEL, BRAC , 999.000 0.00 0.00