Scores Listing for EVERGREEN SATURDAY(10/16/2021-EVERGREEN, AL)

Results as of 04/04/2022 @ 21:35


BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. REGISTER, AMZEY , 14.454 10.00 10.00
2. HUGHES, JENNA , 14.542 9.00 9.00
3. CARPENTER, ZOEY , 14.862 8.00 8.00
4. FAULK, HATTIE , 15.038 7.00 7.00
5. BLACK, PEYTON , 15.084 6.00 6.00
6. KEARNEY, ANNABELLE , 15.159 5.00 5.00
7. BROGDEN, RENDI , 15.410 4.00 4.00
8. VICE, BROOKE , 16.180 3.00 3.00
9. HIGHTOWER, JAYCIE , 16.184 2.00 2.00
10. CANNON, MADDIE , 16.236 1.00 1.00
11. ROBERTS, KATIE , 16.473 0.00 0.00
12. BAILEY, IZZY , 16.781 0.00 0.00
13. SHARIT, GRACI , 19.417 0.00 0.00
14. PAYNE, LANEY , 999.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY - BOYS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHILDERS, HOUSTON , 5.640 10.00 10.00
2. TUNNAGE, SAWYER , 13.580 9.00 9.00
3. SHARIT, CARSON , 15.710 8.00 8.00
4. COE, GRIFFIN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. DANIEL, COLT , 999.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY - GIRLS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CARPENTER, ZOEY , 3.100 10.00 10.00
2. FAULK, HATTIE , 3.810 9.00 9.00
3. KEARNEY, ANNABELLE , 3.940 8.00 8.00
4. BROGDEN, RENDI , 17.160 7.00 7.00
5. HUGHES, JENNA , 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SHARIT, GRACI , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. REGISTER, AMZEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PARKMAN, RALEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCONYERS, GARRISON , 5.280 10.00 10.00
2. ANDERSON, ELI , 15.300 9.00 9.00
3. BONADONNA, BRYCE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. YATES, MADDUX , 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CLUKEY, HUNTER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. TUNNAGE, SAWYER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING - BOYS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COE, GRIFFIN , 11.660 10.00 10.00
2. SCONYERS, GARRISON , 12.900 9.00 9.00
3. CHILDERS, HOUSTON , 14.840 8.00 8.00
4. CLUKEY, HUNTER , 14.850 7.00 7.00
5. TUNNAGE, SAWYER , 18.390 6.00 6.00
6. ANDERSON, ELI , 18.530 5.00 5.00
7. SHARIT, CARSON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BONADONNA, BRYCE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DANIEL, COLT , 999.000 0.00 0.00
10. DANIEL, BRAC , 999.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING - GIRLS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FAULK, HATTIE , 9.730 10.00 10.00
2. BROGDEN, RENDI , 10.870 9.00 9.00
3. PARKMAN, RALEY , 13.280 8.00 8.00
4. SHARIT, GRACI , 13.350 7.00 7.00
5. REGISTER, AMZEY , 13.640 6.00 6.00
6. KEARNEY, ANNABELLE , 14.380 5.00 5.00
7. VICE, BROOKE , 16.900 4.00 4.00
8. CANNON, MADDIE , 17.400 3.00 3.00
9. CARPENTER, ZOEY , 17.550 2.00 2.00
10. HIGHTOWER, JAYCIE , 21.060 1.00 1.00
11. BAILEY, IZZY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DUKE, ANSLEIGH , 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PAYNE, LANEY , 999.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CARPENTER, ZOEY , 21.427 10.00 10.00
2. BROGDEN, RENDI , 22.612 9.00 9.00
3. KEARNEY, ANNABELLE , 22.792 8.00 8.00
4. FAULK, HATTIE , 24.700 7.00 7.00
5. REGISTER, AMZEY , 25.158 6.00 6.00
6. ROBERTS, KATIE , 26.076 5.00 5.00
7. HUGHES, JENNA , 26.591 4.00 4.00
8. CANNON, MADDIE , 28.359 3.00 3.00
9. SHARIT, GRACI , 30.031 2.00 2.00
10. VICE, BROOKE , 30.393 1.00 1.00
11. DUKE, ANSLEIGH , 31.997 0.00 0.00
12. BLACK, PEYTON , 33.977 0.00 0.00
13. HIGHTOWER, JAYCIE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PAYNE, LANEY , 999.000 0.00 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CARPENTER, ZOEY (HL) , 14.060 10.00 10.00
2. CHILDERS, HOUSTON (HD) , 14.060 10.00 10.00
3. CANNON, MADDIE (HL) , 14.190 9.00 9.00
4. DRAW, ROPER 2 (HD) (N/M) , 14.190 0.00 0.00
5. BLACK, PEYTON (HL) , 20.130 8.00 8.00
6. PARKMAN, RALEY (HL) , 22.610 7.00 7.00
7. SCONYERS, GARRISON (HD) , 22.610 9.00 9.00
8. KEARNEY, ANNABELLE (HL) , 24.160 6.00 6.00
9. TUNNAGE, SAWYER (HD) , 24.160 8.00 8.00
10. SHARIT, GRACI (HL) , 26.510 5.00 5.00
11. COE, GRIFFIN (HD) , 26.510 7.00 7.00
12. CLUKEY, HUNTER (HL) , 29.060 4.00 4.00
13. DRAW, ROPER 3 (HD) (N/M) , 29.060 0.00 0.00
14. FAULK, HATTIE (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. VICE, BROOKE (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SHARIT, CARSON (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ANDERSON, ELI (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. DRAW, ROPER 4 (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BONADONNA, BRYCE (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. DRAW, RUNNER 3 (HL) (N/M) , 999.000 0.00 0.00
21. DANIEL, COLT (HD) , 999.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CARPENTER, ZOEY (HD) , 7.530 10.00 10.00
2. CHILDERS, HOUSTON (HL) , 7.530 10.00 10.00
3. BONADONNA, BRYCE (HD) , 11.220 9.00 9.00
4. FAULK, HATTIE (HL) , 11.220 9.00 9.00
5. ANDERSON, ELI (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BROGDEN, RENDI (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SCONYERS, GARRISON (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. COE, GRIFFIN (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DANIEL, BRAC (HD) , 999.000 0.00 0.00
10. DANIEL, COLT (HL) , 999.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCONYERS, GARRISON , 20.320 10.00 10.00
2. BONADONNA, BRYCE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. ANDERSON, ELI , 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. DANIEL, BRAC , 999.000 0.00 0.00