Scores Listing for PERRY 2ND GO(11/06/2021-PERRY, GA)

Results as of 04/04/2022 @ 21:35


BAREBACK STEER
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. BOX, TUCKER , 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. REGISTER, AMZEY , 16.368 10.00 10.00
2. CARPENTER, ZOEY , 16.494 9.00 9.00
3. FAULK, HATTIE , 16.800 8.00 8.00
4. KEARNEY, ANNABELLE , 16.883 7.00 7.00
5. TURNER, CHANLEE , 16.889 6.00 6.00
6. BROGDEN, RENDI , 17.021 5.00 5.00
7. BLACK, PEYTON , 17.072 4.00 4.00
8. HIGHTOWER, JAYCIE , 17.130 2.50 2.50
9. MCDONALD, ABIGAIL , 17.130 2.50 2.50
10. PAYNE, LANEY , 18.048 1.00 1.00
11. BROWN, KINLEY , 19.755 0.00 0.00
12. BROWN, KARTER , 19.903 0.00 0.00
13. ADKINS, ALYSSA , 21.102 0.00 0.00
14. HUGHES, JENNA , 21.472 0.00 0.00
15. CANNON, MADDIE , 23.446 0.00 0.00
16. ROBERTS, KATIE , 23.633 0.00 0.00
17. SHARIT, GRACI , 24.566 0.00 0.00
18. VICE, BROOKE , 28.150 0.00 0.00
19. BAILEY, IZZY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY - BOYS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHILDERS, HOUSTON , 2.726 10.00 10.00
2. SHARIT, CARSON , 4.081 9.00 9.00
3. DANIEL, COLT , 13.496 8.00 8.00
4. COE, GRIFFIN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. TUNNAGE, SAWYER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY - GIRLS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FAULK, HATTIE , 3.215 10.00 10.00
2. PARKMAN, RALEY , 4.174 9.00 9.00
3. BROWN, KINLEY , 10.093 8.00 8.00
4. BROGDEN, RENDI , 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BROWN, KARTER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CARPENTER, ZOEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HUGHES, JENNA , 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. REGISTER, AMZEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. TURNER, CHANLEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. KEARNEY, ANNABELLE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SHARIT, GRACI , 100.000 0.00 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ANDERSON, ELI , 3.739 10.00 10.00
2. TUNNAGE, SAWYER , 6.076 9.00 9.00
3. SCONYERS, GARRISON , 7.359 8.00 8.00
4. CLUKEY, HUNTER , 10.094 7.00 7.00
5. YATES, MADDUX , 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BONADONNA, BRYCE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING - BOYS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ANDERSON, ELI , 3.739 10.00 10.00
2. COE, GRIFFIN , 12.153 9.00 9.00
3. DANIEL, BRAC , 12.834 8.00 8.00
4. BONADONNA, BRYCE , 14.442 7.00 7.00
5. DANIEL, COLT , 15.079 6.00 6.00
6. CHILDERS, HOUSTON , 15.673 5.00 5.00
7. SHARIT, CARSON , 16.219 4.00 4.00
8. SCONYERS, GARRISON , 18.050 3.00 3.00
9. TUNNAGE, SAWYER , 20.241 2.00 2.00
10. CLUKEY, HUNTER , 22.145 1.00 1.00
GOAT TYING - GIRLS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BROGDEN, RENDI , 9.636 10.00 10.00
2. FAULK, HATTIE , 11.195 9.00 9.00
3. CARPENTER, ZOEY , 12.656 8.00 8.00
4. KEARNEY, ANNABELLE , 13.760 7.00 7.00
5. PARKMAN, RALEY , 14.954 6.00 6.00
6. REGISTER, AMZEY , 15.683 5.00 5.00
7. BROWN, KINLEY , 15.745 4.00 4.00
8. VICE, BROOKE , 17.290 3.00 3.00
9. BROWN, KARTER , 17.496 2.00 2.00
10. CANNON, MADDIE , 17.676 1.00 1.00
11. BAILEY, IZZY , 19.209 0.00 0.00
12. DUKE, ANSLEIGH , 23.572 0.00 0.00
13. HIGHTOWER, JAYCIE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PAYNE, LANEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. TURNER, CHANLEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SHARIT, GRACI , 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CARPENTER, ZOEY , 21.372 10.00 10.00
2. SHARIT, GRACI , 22.501 9.00 9.00
3. MCDONALD, ABIGAIL , 23.430 8.00 8.00
4. REGISTER, AMZEY , 24.860 7.00 7.00
5. BROWN, KARTER , 26.564 6.00 6.00
6. TURNER, CHANLEE , 27.173 5.00 5.00
7. BROWN, KINLEY , 27.960 4.00 4.00
8. BROGDEN, RENDI , 27.970 3.00 3.00
9. BLACK, PEYTON , 28.570 2.00 2.00
10. FAULK, HATTIE , 28.992 1.00 1.00
11. KEARNEY, ANNABELLE , 29.029 0.00 0.00
12. HIGHTOWER, JAYCIE , 32.684 0.00 0.00
13. VICE, BROOKE , 35.199 0.00 0.00
14. HUGHES, JENNA , 53.279 0.00 0.00
15. ADKINS, ALYSSA , 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CANNON, MADDIE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. DUKE, ANSLEIGH , 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PAYNE, LANEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. ROBERTS, KATIE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCONYERS, GARRISON (HD) , 15.172 10.00 10.00
2. PARKMAN, RALEY (HL) , 15.172 10.00 10.00
3. CHILDERS, HOUSTON (HD) , 26.740 9.00 9.00
4. CARPENTER, ZOEY (HL) , 26.740 9.00 9.00
5. ANDERSON, ELI (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BONADONNA, BRYCE (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. TURNER, CHANLEE (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. DANIEL, COLT (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DANIEL, BRAC (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. TUNNAGE, SAWYER (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. COE, GRIFFIN (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. FAULK, HATTIE (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MCDONALD, ABIGAIL (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SHARIT, CARSON (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. VICE, BROOKE (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. KEARNEY, ANNABELLE (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BLACK, PEYTON (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SHARIT, GRACI (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DRAW, HEADER (HD) (N/M) , 7.520 0.00 0.00
2. TUNNAGE, SAWYER (HL) , 7.520 10.00 10.00
3. ANDERSON, ELI (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BONADONNA, BRYCE (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CARPENTER, ZOEY (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SCONYERS, GARRISON (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. DANIEL, BRAC (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BROGDEN, RENDI (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CHILDERS, HOUSTON (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. COE, GRIFFIN (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. FAULK, HATTIE (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DANIEL, COLT (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCONYERS, GARRISON , 12.323 10.00 10.00
2. BONADONNA, BRYCE , 16.744 9.00 9.00
3. ANDERSON, ELI , 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. DANIEL, BRAC , 100.000 0.00 0.00