Scores Listing for PERRY 1ST GO(11/06/2021-PERRY, GA)

Results as of 04/04/2022 @ 21:35


BAREBACK STEER
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. BOX, TUCKER , 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. REGISTER, AMZEY , 16.369 10.00 10.00
2. BROGDEN, RENDI , 16.409 9.00 9.00
3. TURNER, CHANLEE , 16.698 8.00 8.00
4. BLACK, PEYTON , 16.780 7.00 7.00
5. HIGHTOWER, JAYCIE , 17.138 6.00 6.00
6. CARPENTER, ZOEY , 17.172 5.00 5.00
7. BAILEY, IZZY , 17.219 4.00 4.00
8. KEARNEY, ANNABELLE , 17.290 3.00 3.00
9. MCDONALD, ABIGAIL , 17.379 2.00 2.00
10. SHARIT, GRACI , 19.177 1.00 1.00
11. HUGHES, JENNA , 21.446 0.00 0.00
12. ADKINS, ALYSSA , 21.627 0.00 0.00
13. FAULK, HATTIE , 22.294 0.00 0.00
14. PAYNE, LANEY , 22.715 0.00 0.00
15. VICE, BROOKE , 22.984 0.00 0.00
16. BROWN, KARTER , 24.253 0.00 0.00
17. ROBERTS, KATIE , 25.239 0.00 0.00
18. CANNON, MADDIE , 29.157 0.00 0.00
19. BROWN, KINLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY - BOYS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHILDERS, HOUSTON , 2.311 10.00 10.00
2. TUNNAGE, SAWYER , 4.017 9.00 9.00
3. COE, GRIFFIN , 15.726 8.00 8.00
4. SHARIT, CARSON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. DANIEL, COLT , 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY - GIRLS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KEARNEY, ANNABELLE , 3.627 10.00 10.00
2. PARKMAN, RALEY , 12.722 9.00 9.00
3. SHARIT, GRACI , 24.326 8.00 8.00
4. BROGDEN, RENDI , 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BROWN, KARTER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BROWN, KINLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CARPENTER, ZOEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. FAULK, HATTIE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HUGHES, JENNA , 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. REGISTER, AMZEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. TURNER, CHANLEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCONYERS, GARRISON , 2.913 10.00 10.00
2. CLUKEY, HUNTER , 5.253 9.00 9.00
3. ANDERSON, ELI , 10.530 8.00 8.00
4. TUNNAGE, SAWYER , 26.587 7.00 7.00
5. YATES, MADDUX , 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BONADONNA, BRYCE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING - BOYS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCONYERS, GARRISON , 12.509 10.00 10.00
2. DANIEL, BRAC , 13.040 9.00 9.00
3. COE, GRIFFIN , 14.723 8.00 8.00
4. DANIEL, COLT , 15.829 7.00 7.00
5. CLUKEY, HUNTER , 16.916 6.00 6.00
6. BONADONNA, BRYCE , 18.105 5.00 5.00
7. ANDERSON, ELI , 19.392 4.00 4.00
8. CHILDERS, HOUSTON , 21.511 3.00 3.00
9. TUNNAGE, SAWYER , 22.070 2.00 2.00
10. SHARIT, CARSON , 22.299 1.00 1.00
GOAT TYING - GIRLS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BROGDEN, RENDI , 10.584 10.00 10.00
2. TURNER, CHANLEE , 12.003 9.00 9.00
3. CARPENTER, ZOEY , 12.546 8.00 8.00
4. SHARIT, GRACI , 13.016 7.00 7.00
5. KEARNEY, ANNABELLE , 13.776 6.00 6.00
6. PARKMAN, RALEY , 14.644 5.00 5.00
7. CANNON, MADDIE , 20.885 4.00 4.00
8. BAILEY, IZZY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BROWN, KARTER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BROWN, KINLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DUKE, ANSLEIGH , 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. FAULK, HATTIE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HIGHTOWER, JAYCIE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PAYNE, LANEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. REGISTER, AMZEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. VICE, BROOKE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUGHES, JENNA , 21.519 10.00 10.00
2. TURNER, CHANLEE , 21.843 9.00 9.00
3. CARPENTER, ZOEY , 21.937 8.00 8.00
4. SHARIT, GRACI , 22.064 7.00 7.00
5. ADKINS, ALYSSA , 23.530 6.00 6.00
6. BLACK, PEYTON , 23.991 5.00 5.00
7. MCDONALD, ABIGAIL , 24.114 4.00 4.00
8. FAULK, HATTIE , 24.697 3.00 3.00
9. REGISTER, AMZEY , 25.259 2.00 2.00
10. BROWN, KARTER , 27.291 1.00 1.00
11. BROGDEN, RENDI , 27.302 0.00 0.00
12. HIGHTOWER, JAYCIE , 27.712 0.00 0.00
13. PARKMAN, RALEY , 27.756 0.00 0.00
14. DUKE, ANSLEIGH , 28.072 0.00 0.00
15. BROWN, KINLEY , 29.206 0.00 0.00
16. KEARNEY, ANNABELLE , 33.339 0.00 0.00
17. VICE, BROOKE , 35.674 0.00 0.00
18. CANNON, MADDIE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PAYNE, LANEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. ROBERTS, KATIE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCONYERS, GARRISON (HD) , 10.054 10.00 10.00
2. PARKMAN, RALEY (HL) , 10.054 10.00 10.00
3. ANDERSON, ELI (HD) , 18.016 9.00 9.00
4. FAULK, HATTIE (HL) , 18.016 8.50 8.50
5. VICE, BROOKE (HL) , 18.016 8.50 8.50
6. BONADONNA, BRYCE (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CHILDERS, HOUSTON (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. TURNER, CHANLEE (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DANIEL, COLT (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DANIEL, BRAC (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. TUNNAGE, SAWYER (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. COE, GRIFFIN (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CARPENTER, ZOEY (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MCDONALD, ABIGAIL (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SHARIT, CARSON (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. KEARNEY, ANNABELLE (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BLACK, PEYTON (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SHARIT, GRACI (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BONADONNA, BRYCE (HD) , 20.110 10.00 10.00
2. FAULK, HATTIE (HL) , 20.110 10.00 10.00
3. ANDERSON, ELI (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. CARPENTER, ZOEY (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SCONYERS, GARRISON (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. DANIEL, BRAC (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. DRAW, HEADER (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BROGDEN, RENDI (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CHILDERS, HOUSTON (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. COE, GRIFFIN (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DANIEL, COLT (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. TUNNAGE, SAWYER (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCONYERS, GARRISON , 17.086 10.00 10.00
2. BONADONNA, BRYCE , 27.570 9.00 9.00
3. ANDERSON, ELI , 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. DANIEL, BRAC , 100.000 0.00 0.00