Scores Listing for LAFAYETTE SUNDAY(09/05/2021-LAFAYETTE, AL)

Results as of 10/19/2021 @ 17:39


BAREBACK STEER
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. BOX, TUCKER , 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. REGISTER, AMZEY , 16.791 10.00 10.00
2. CARPENTER, ZOEY , 16.983 9.00 9.00
3. TURNER, CHANLEE , 17.039 8.00 8.00
4. BROGDEN, RENDI , 17.217 7.00 7.00
5. MCDONALD, ABIGAIL , 17.219 6.00 6.00
6. HIGHTOWER, JAYCIE , 17.412 5.00 5.00
7. KEARNEY, ANNABELLE , 17.979 4.00 4.00
8. SHARIT, GRACIE , 18.255 3.00 3.00
9. PAYNE, LANEY , 18.443 2.00 2.00
10. BROWN, KINLEY , 18.570 1.00 1.00
11. BROWN, KARTER , 19.586 0.00 0.00
12. FAULK, HATTIE , 21.656 0.00 0.00
13. BLACK, PEYTON , 22.496 0.00 0.00
14. BAILEY, IZZY , 23.144 0.00 0.00
15. HUGHES, JENNA , 27.045 0.00 0.00
16. VICE, BROOKE , 28.871 0.00 0.00
17. ROBERTS, KATIE , 33.322 0.00 0.00
18. ADKINS, ALYSSA , 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY - BOYS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TUNNAGE, SAWYER , 6.660 10.00 10.00
2. DANIEL, COLT , 11.440 9.00 9.00
3. SHARIT, CARSON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. COE, GRIFFIN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. DANIEL, RUSSELL , 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HODGES, COLE (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ANDERSON, ELI , 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY - GIRLS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. REGISTER, AMZEY , 4.140 10.00 10.00
2. KEARNEY, ANNABELLE , 6.500 9.00 9.00
3. TURNER, CHANLEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. FAULK, HATTIE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SHARIT, GRACIE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HUGHES, JENNA , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. PARKMAN, RALEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BROWN, KINLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CARPENTER, ZOEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BROGDEN, RENDI , 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BROWN, KARTER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CLUKEY, HUNTER , 7.970 10.00 10.00
2. SCONYERS, GARRISON , 11.610 9.00 9.00
3. TUNNAGE, SAWYER , 18.220 8.00 8.00
4. ANDERSON, ELI , 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BONADONNA, BRYCE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING - BOYS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CLUKEY, HUNTER , 12.030 10.00 10.00
2. DANIEL, COLT , 13.380 9.00 9.00
3. SCONYERS, GARRISON , 14.290 8.00 8.00
4. DANIEL, RUSSELL , 15.210 7.00 7.00
5. ANDERSON, ELI , 15.510 6.00 6.00
6. TUNNAGE, SAWYER , 15.840 5.00 5.00
7. COE, GRIFFIN , 16.900 4.00 4.00
8. BONADONNA, BRYCE , 19.370 3.00 3.00
9. SHARIT, CARSON , 29.600 2.00 2.00
GOAT TYING - GIRLS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FAULK, HATTIE , 12.500 10.00 10.00
2. CARPENTER, ZOEY , 12.650 9.00 9.00
3. PARKMAN, RALEY , 12.750 8.00 8.00
4. BROGDEN, RENDI , 13.560 7.00 7.00
5. TURNER, CHANLEE , 14.040 6.00 6.00
6. REGISTER, AMZEY , 15.790 5.00 5.00
7. KEARNEY, ANNABELLE , 17.000 4.00 4.00
8. BROWN, KINLEY , 17.120 3.00 3.00
9. BROWN, KARTER , 19.000 2.00 2.00
10. HIGHTOWER, JAYCIE , 19.910 1.00 1.00
11. DUKE, ANSLEIGH (N/M) , 23.690 0.00 0.00
12. MCDONALD, ABIGAIL , 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SHARIT, GRACIE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUGHES, JENNA , 22.533 10.00 10.00
2. CARPENTER, ZOEY , 22.874 9.00 9.00
3. MCDONALD, ABIGAIL , 23.699 8.00 8.00
4. SHARIT, GRACIE , 24.507 7.00 7.00
5. BROWN, KARTER , 26.183 6.00 6.00
6. REGISTER, AMZEY , 26.482 5.00 5.00
7. TURNER, CHANLEE , 27.117 4.00 4.00
8. PAYNE, LANEY , 27.777 3.00 3.00
9. KEARNEY, ANNABELLE , 28.797 2.00 2.00
10. BROWN, KINLEY , 32.461 1.00 1.00
11. BLACK, PEYTON , 33.127 0.00 0.00
12. VICE, BROOKE , 33.133 0.00 0.00
13. HIGHTOWER, JAYCIE , 34.181 0.00 0.00
14. FAULK, HATTIE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BROGDEN, RENDI , 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ROBERTS, KATIE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. PARKMAN, RALEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKMAN, RALEY (HL) , 11.250 10.00 10.00
2. SCONYERS, GARRISON (HD) , 11.250 10.00 10.00
3. DRAW, RUNNER 4 (HL) (N/M) , 12.320 0.00 0.00
4. SHARIT, CARSON (HD) , 12.320 9.00 9.00
5. KEARNEY, ANNABELLE (HL) , 15.860 9.00 9.00
6. TUNNAGE, SAWYER (HD) , 15.860 8.00 8.00
7. MCDONALD, ABIGAIL (HL) , 28.040 8.00 8.00
8. DRAW, ROPER1 (HD) (N/M) , 28.040 0.00 0.00
9. CLUKEY, HUNTER (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. VICE, BROOKE (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DRAW, RUNNER 1 (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. FAULK, HATTIE (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SHARIT, GRACIE (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CARPENTER, ZOEY (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. COE, GRIFFIN (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DANIEL, RUSSELL (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BONADONNA, BRYCE (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. DRAW, ROPER 2 (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. ANDERSON, ELI (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FAULK, HATTIE (HL) , 7.570 10.00 10.00
2. CARPENTER, ZOEY (HD) , 7.570 10.00 10.00
3. BROGDEN, RENDI (HL) , 17.140 9.00 9.00
4. ANDERSON, ELI (HD) , 17.140 9.00 9.00
5. COE, GRIFFIN (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. TUNNAGE, SAWYER (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. DANIEL, COLT (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. DRAW, HEELER (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BONADONNA, BRYCE (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SCONYERS, GARRISON (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DANIEL, RUSSELL (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HODGES, COLE (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCONYERS, GARRISON , 15.350 10.00 10.00
2. BONADONNA, BRYCE , 100.000 0.00 0.00