Scores Listing for LAFAYETTE SATURDAY(09/04/2021-LAFAYETTE, AL)

Results as of 10/19/2021 @ 17:39


BAREBACK STEER
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. BOX, TUCKER , 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUGHES, JENNA , 16.556 10.00 10.00
2. REGISTER, AMZEY , 16.762 9.00 9.00
3. CARPENTER, ZOEY , 17.034 8.00 8.00
4. BROGDEN, RENDI , 17.381 7.00 7.00
5. BLACK, PEYTON , 17.809 6.00 6.00
6. MCDONALD, ABIGAIL , 17.849 5.00 5.00
7. KEARNEY, ANNABELLE , 18.016 4.00 4.00
8. VICE, BROOKE , 18.376 3.00 3.00
9. BAILEY, IZZY , 18.593 2.00 2.00
10. BROWN, KINLEY , 19.821 1.00 1.00
11. BROWN, KARTER , 21.237 0.00 0.00
12. ADKINS, ALYSSA , 21.485 0.00 0.00
13. TURNER, CHANLEE , 22.159 0.00 0.00
14. HIGHTOWER, JAYCIE , 22.184 0.00 0.00
15. FAULK, HATTIE , 22.572 0.00 0.00
16. ROBERTS, KATIE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY - BOYS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COE, GRIFFIN , 3.550 10.00 10.00
2. TUNNAGE, SAWYER , 4.480 9.00 9.00
3. ANDERSON, ELI , 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY - GIRLS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BROGDEN, RENDI , 3.130 10.00 10.00
2. KEARNEY, ANNABELLE , 4.890 9.00 9.00
3. BROWN, KARTER , 6.240 8.00 8.00
4. PARKMAN, RALEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BROWN, KINLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. TURNER, CHANLEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. FAULK, HATTIE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CARPENTER, ZOEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. REGISTER, AMZEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HUGHES, JENNA , 100.000 0.00 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CLUKEY, HUNTER , 8.580 10.00 10.00
2. SCONYERS, GARRISON , 18.180 9.00 9.00
3. BONADONNA, BRYCE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. TUNNAGE, SAWYER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. ANDERSON, ELI , 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING - BOYS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COE, GRIFFIN , 13.460 10.00 10.00
2. BONADONNA, BRYCE , 15.840 9.00 9.00
3. CLUKEY, HUNTER , 16.460 8.00 8.00
4. SCONYERS, GARRISON , 17.100 7.00 7.00
5. TUNNAGE, SAWYER , 17.970 6.00 6.00
6. ANDERSON, ELI , 23.440 5.00 5.00
GOAT TYING - GIRLS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BROGDEN, RENDI , 11.540 10.00 10.00
2. FAULK, HATTIE , 13.080 9.00 9.00
3. CARPENTER, ZOEY , 13.340 8.00 8.00
4. TURNER, CHANLEE , 15.060 7.00 7.00
5. BROWN, KARTER , 16.110 6.00 6.00
6. PARKMAN, RALEY , 18.230 5.00 5.00
7. MCDONALD, ABIGAIL , 18.330 4.00 4.00
8. HIGHTOWER, JAYCIE , 18.760 3.00 3.00
9. REGISTER, AMZEY , 20.000 2.00 2.00
10. DUKE, ANSLEIGH (N/M) , 21.790 0.00 0.00
11. BROWN, KINLEY , 22.750 1.00 1.00
12. KEARNEY, ANNABELLE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CARPENTER, ZOEY , 21.909 10.00 10.00
2. BROGDEN, RENDI , 22.245 9.00 9.00
3. HUGHES, JENNA , 22.434 8.00 8.00
4. TURNER, CHANLEE , 23.399 7.00 7.00
5. KEARNEY, ANNABELLE , 23.836 6.00 6.00
6. BLACK, PEYTON , 24.088 5.00 5.00
7. MCDONALD, ABIGAIL , 24.742 4.00 4.00
8. REGISTER, AMZEY , 25.096 3.00 3.00
9. BROWN, KARTER , 26.395 2.00 2.00
10. BROWN, KINLEY , 27.710 1.00 1.00
11. VICE, BROOKE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. PARKMAN, RALEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HIGHTOWER, JAYCIE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. FAULK, HATTIE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ROBERTS, KATIE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCONYERS, GARRISON (HD) , 9.050 10.00 10.00
2. PARKMAN, RALEY (HL) , 9.050 10.00 10.00
3. DRAW, ROPER1 (HD) (N/M) , 14.240 0.00 0.00
4. MCDONALD, ABIGAIL (HL) , 14.240 9.00 9.00
5. CARPENTER, ZOEY (HD) , 14.290 9.00 9.00
6. CLUKEY, HUNTER (HL) , 14.290 8.00 8.00
7. ANDERSON, ELI (HD) , 20.760 8.00 8.00
8. VICE, BROOKE (HL) , 20.760 7.00 7.00
9. COE, GRIFFIN (HD) , 27.790 7.00 7.00
10. DRAW, RUNNER 2 (HL) (N/M) , 27.790 0.00 0.00
11. TUNNAGE, SAWYER (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KEARNEY, ANNABELLE (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DRAW, ROPER 2 (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. FAULK, HATTIE (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BONADONNA, BRYCE (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DRAW, RUNNER 1 (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FAULK, HATTIE (HL) , 21.430 10.00 10.00
2. CARPENTER, ZOEY (HD) , 21.430 10.00 10.00
3. COE, GRIFFIN (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. TUNNAGE, SAWYER (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BROGDEN, RENDI (HL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SCONYERS, GARRISON (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BONADONNA, BRYCE (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ANDERSON, ELI (HD) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BONADONNA, BRYCE , 16.020 10.00 10.00
2. SCONYERS, GARRISON , 17.390 9.00 9.00