Scores Listing for Uvalde #9(02/17/2024-UVALDE, TX)

Results as of 04/15/2024 @ 23:08

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MCELWEE, AUDREY (HD) LAMESA, TX 11.140 10.00 200.00
2. WALKER, HOLT (HL) ACKERLY, TX 11.140 10.00 200.00
3. WEEKLEY, BLAKE (HD) BOERNE 24.390 9.00 0.00
4. LOESCH, AVA (HL) BIG SPRING 24.390 9.00 0.00
5. FOLMER, NAIA (HL) (N/M) LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WEEKLEY, BLAKE (HD) BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WALKER, HOLT (HL) ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. GUTIERREZ, ADELADA (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ROBERTSON, LOGAN (HL) SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 50.00
2. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HL) GRANDVIEW 100.000 0.00 50.00
3. ROBERTSON, LOGAN (HD) SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 50.00
4. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HD) GRANDVIEW 100.000 0.00 50.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JAMESON, JORDYN CARLSBAD, TX 17.768 10.00 180.00
2. CANERDAY, RIATTA MERKEL, TX 18.879 9.00 0.00
3. BELL, KIMBER VAN HORN, TX 19.107 8.00 0.00
4. FRIDAY, CHARLIE FREDERICKSBURG 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ARNOLD, SUTTON (N/M) NEW BRAUNFELS, TX 100.000 0.00 40.00
2. BELL, KIMBER VAN HORN, TX 100.000 0.00 40.00
3. LOESCH, PISTOL BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 40.00
4. JAMESON, JORDYN CARLSBAD, TX 100.000 0.00 40.00
8U DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LOESCH, PISTOL BIG SPRING, TX 29.030 10.00 120.00
2. JAMESON, JORDYN CARLSBAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. ARNOLD, SUTTON (N/M) NEW BRAUNFELS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LEE, PYPER JO (N/M) GOLIAD, TX 11.400 0.00 189.00
2. JAMESON, JORDYN CARLSBAD, TX 12.090 9.00 126.00
3. LOESCH, PISTOL BIG SPRING, TX 14.760 8.00 0.00
4. ARNOLD, SUTTON (N/M) NEW BRAUNFELS, TX 21.060 0.00 0.00
5. BELL, KIMBER VAN HORN, TX 24.930 6.00 0.00
6. FRIDAY, CHARLIE FREDERICKSBURG 29.840 5.00 0.00
7. CANERDAY, RIATTA MERKEL, TX 29.990 4.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CANERDAY, RIATTA MERKEL, TX 21.058 10.00 180.00
2. JAMESON, JORDYN CARLSBAD, TX 28.711 9.00 0.00
3. BELL, KIMBER VAN HORN, TX 33.725 8.00 0.00
4. FRIDAY, CHARLIE FREDERICKSBURG 100.000 0.00 0.00
912 COED JP DM
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE 21.840 10.00 120.00
2. BELL, CORY VAN HORN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. HALE, HAUSTIN (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FRIESENHAHN, CASH SAN ANTONIO, TX 2.900 10.00 144.00
2. OWENS, CARTER (N/M) RANKIN, TX 3.010 0.00 96.00
3. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE 5.050 8.00 0.00
4. HORTON, JAKE FREDERICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BELL, CORY VAN HORN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HALE, HAUSTIN (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FRIESENHAHN, CASH SAN ANTONIO, TX 14.760 10.00 160.00
2. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE 22.750 9.00 0.00
3. HAIRELL, WYATT (N/M) HALLETSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BELL, CORY VAN HORN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. PRATER, TRENTON (N/M) SHEPHERD, TX 2.380 0.00 210.00
2. FUCHS, RUSTYN BRADY, TX 3.950 9.00 140.00
3. WILLIAMS, TANNER (N/M) ALPINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. JAMES, JACE (N/M) BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WALKER, HOLT ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. LAWRENCE, HUNTER COMANCHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. LIPKA, JETT (N/M) CENTERPOINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 JP TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. PRATER, TRENTON (N/M) SHEPHERD, TX 23.330 0.00 200.00
2. WALKER, HOLT ACKERLY, TX 24.660 9.00 0.00
3. LIPKA, JETT (N/M) CENTERPOINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. FUCHS, RUSTYN BRADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FUCHS, RUSTYN BRADY, TX 19.130 10.00 180.00
2. JAMES, JACE (N/M) BULVERDE, TX 19.260 0.00 120.00
3. PRATER, TRENTON (N/M) SHEPHERD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. WALKER, HOLT ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. LAWRENCE, HUNTER COMANCHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BECKER, TUFTIN (N/M) MORGAN MILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 JP TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW 10.450 10.00 180.00
2. SMITH, TUCKER EARLY, TX 15.880 9.00 0.00
3. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 17.240 8.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW 10.970 10.00 180.00
2. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 13.120 9.00 0.00
3. SMITH, TUCKER EARLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE 15.790 10.00 144.00
2. HALE, HAUSTIN (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.540 0.00 96.00
3. BELL, CORY VAN HORN, TX 25.550 8.00 0.00
4. OWENS, CARTER (N/M) RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HORTON, JAKE FREDERICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. FRIESENHAHN, CASH SAN ANTONIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BECKER, BENTLEY (N/M) MORGAN MILL, TX 17.926 0.00 162.00
2. SPRINGER, RAYLEE BRADY, TX 17.991 9.00 108.00
3. SHANKLIN, SAIGE (N/M) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 18.062 0.00 0.00
4. WATTS, WHITLEY BOERNE 19.494 7.00 0.00
5. GENTRY, RILEY DENTON, TX 19.569 6.00 0.00
6. HORTON, TENLEY FREDERICKSBURG, TX 20.899 5.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BECKER, BENTLEY (N/M) MORGAN MILL, TX 2.730 0.00 135.00
2. GENTRY, RILEY DENTON, TX 3.110 9.00 90.00
3. SHANKLIN, SAIGE (N/M) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. SPRINGER, RAYLEE BRADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 10.930 10.00 135.00
2. GENTRY, RILEY DENTON, TX 19.230 9.00 0.00
3. SPRINGER, RAYLEE BRADY, TX 35.050 8.00 0.00
G0912 JP BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GENTRY, RILEY DENTON, TX 14.030 10.00 135.00
2. SHANKLIN, SAIGE (N/M) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WATTS, WHITLEY BOERNE 22.071 10.00 135.00
2. GENTRY, RILEY DENTON, TX 22.999 9.00 90.00
3. SPRINGER, RAYLEE BRADY, TX 23.970 8.00 0.00
4. HORTON, TENLEY FREDERICKSBURG, TX 25.748 7.00 0.00
5. SHANKLIN, SAIGE (N/M) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 27.583 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 16.952 10.00 247.50
2. ARNOLD, ADDY (N/M) NEW BRAUNFELS, TX 17.088 0.00 148.50
3. AVILAS, ALEXA DUBLIN 17.672 8.00 99.00
4. SPRINGER, RILYNN REIN BRADY, TX 17.758 7.00 0.00
5. ABEL, ANISTYN (N/M) HOBBS, NM 17.799 0.00 0.00
6. SCHMIDT, ADDISON GAIL, TX 17.995 5.00 0.00
7. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 18.086 4.00 0.00
8. DREW, TALON COMANCHE, TX 18.114 3.00 0.00
9. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 18.488 2.00 0.00
10. AVILAS, MYA DUBLIN 19.552 1.00 0.00
11. MCFADDEN, MOLLY LORAINE, TX 23.017 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JAMES, JOSEY (N/M) BULVERDE, TX 2.700 0.00 325.00
2. WILLIAMS, AVERY (N/M) ALPINE, TX 2.740 0.00 195.00
3. CANERDAY, MESA MERKEL, TX 7.110 8.00 130.00
4. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BILLINGS, CEALY TARPLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ADAMS, BROOKE (N/M) TAHOKA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. AVILAS, MYA DUBLIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SPRINGER, RILYNN REIN BRADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GUTIERREZ, ADELADA (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ABEL, ANISTYN (N/M) HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ERNEST, ALLY (N/M) WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ARNOLD, ADDY (N/M) NEW BRAUNFELS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FOLMER, NAIA (N/M) LAVERNIA, TX 7.560 0.00 270.00
2. ABEL, ANISTYN (N/M) HOBBS, NM 7.780 0.00 162.00
3. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA, TX 7.870 8.00 108.00
4. ARNOLD, ADDY (N/M) NEW BRAUNFELS, TX 8.040 0.00 0.00
5. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 8.200 6.00 0.00
6. ADAMS, BROOKE (N/M) TAHOKA, TX 8.320 0.00 0.00
7. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA, TX 8.520 4.00 0.00
8. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 9.320 3.00 0.00
9. WILLIAMS, AVERY (N/M) ALPINE, TX 9.710 0.00 0.00
10. SPRINGER, RILYNN REIN BRADY, TX 13.150 1.00 0.00
11. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE, TX 15.060 0.00 0.00
12. CANERDAY, MESA MERKEL, TX 23.380 0.00 0.00
G1315 JP BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 2.460 10.00 250.00
2. GUTIERREZ, ADELADA (N/M) , 2.570 0.00 150.00
3. SPRINGER, RILYNN REIN BRADY, TX 2.860 8.00 100.00
4. ABEL, ANISTYN (N/M) HOBBS, NM 4.420 0.00 0.00
5. ARNOLD, ADDY (N/M) NEW BRAUNFELS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BECKER, BENTLEY (N/M) MORGAN MILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ADAMS, BROOKE (N/M) TAHOKA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ERNEST, ALLY (N/M) WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WILLIAMS, AVERY (N/M) ALPINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. AVILAS, ALEXA DUBLIN 20.649 10.00 162.00
2. SPRINGER, RILYNN REIN BRADY, TX 20.894 9.00 108.00
3. SCHMIDT, ADDISON GAIL, TX 23.450 8.00 0.00
4. DREW, TALON COMANCHE, TX 24.471 7.00 0.00
5. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 26.279 6.00 0.00
6. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 26.662 5.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE, TX 17.174 10.00 202.50
2. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 17.695 9.00 121.50
3. SPEER, MCKENZIE (N/M) UVALDE, TX 18.013 0.00 81.00
4. SCHMIDT, KAMBELL GAIL, TX 18.029 7.00 0.00
5. MCCOY, KALLI GOLDTHWAITE 18.051 6.00 0.00
6. WOOD, REESE MIDLAND 18.076 5.00 0.00
7. SPEER, MADISON (N/M) UVALDE, TX 18.379 0.00 0.00
8. LAWRENCE, ABBEY COMANCHE, TX 18.386 3.00 0.00
9. DREW, TAYLOR COMANCHE, TX 22.906 2.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE, TX 2.940 10.00 240.00
2. DREW, TAYLOR COMANCHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. SPEER, MCKENZIE (N/M) UVALDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. SPEER, MADISON (N/M) UVALDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE, TX 7.680 10.00 135.00
2. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 8.310 9.00 0.00
3. WOOD, REESE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 JP BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ABEL, ANISTYN (N/M) HOBBS, NM 3.690 0.00 240.00
2. BECKER, BENTLEY (N/M) MORGAN MILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. JAMES, JOSEY (N/M) BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SCHMIDT, KAMBELL GAIL, TX 21.042 10.00 189.00
2. MCCOY, KALLI GOLDTHWAITE 21.404 9.00 126.00
3. DREW, TAYLOR COMANCHE, TX 21.666 8.00 0.00
4. LAWRENCE, ABBEY COMANCHE, TX 23.694 7.00 0.00
5. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 23.782 6.00 0.00
6. SPEER, MADISON (N/M) UVALDE, TX 31.308 0.00 0.00
7. SPEER, MCKENZIE (N/M) UVALDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00