Scores Listing for Sweetwater #8(02/04/2024-SWEETWATER TX)

Results as of 04/15/2024 @ 23:08

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WALKER, HOLT (HL) ACKERLY, TX 17.090 10.00 150.00
2. WEEKLEY, BLAKE (HD) BOERNE, TX 17.090 10.00 150.00
3. LOESCH, AVA (HL) BIG SPRING, TX 24.160 9.00 0.00
4. WEEKLEY, BLAKE (HD) BOERNE, TX 24.160 9.00 0.00
5. WALKER, HOLT (HL) ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MCELWEE, AUDREY (HD) LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BURTON, HONDO (HL) SWEETWATER, TX 5.820 10.00 200.00
2. BURTON, HEGAN (HD) SWEETWATER, TX 5.820 10.00 200.00
3. BURTON, HEGAN (HL) SWEETWATER, TX 11.950 9.00 0.00
4. BURTON, HONDO (HD) SWEETWATER, TX 11.950 9.00 0.00
5. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HL) GRANDVIEW, TX 12.400 8.00 0.00
6. ROBERTSON, LOGAN (HD) SANTA ANNA, TX 12.400 8.00 0.00
7. ROBERTSON, LOGAN (HL) SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HD) GRANDVIEW 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JAMESON, JORDYN CARLSBAD, TX 15.659 10.00 162.00
2. CANERDAY, RIATTA MERKEL, TX 16.144 9.00 108.00
3. BELL, KIMBER VAN HORN, TX 16.192 8.00 0.00
4. CRISP, SHILOH (N/M) LAMESA, TX 17.263 0.00 0.00
5. FRIDAY, CHARLIE FREDERICKSBURG, TX 19.702 6.00 0.00
6. CARLISLE, CREECE MULLIN 21.406 5.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LOESCH, PISTOL BIG SPRING, TX 4.180 10.00 160.00
2. FRIDAY, CHARLIE FREDERICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. BELL, KIMBER VAN HORN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. JAMESON, JORDYN CARLSBAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LOESCH, PISTOL BIG SPRING, TX 23.850 10.00 80.00
2. JAMESON, JORDYN CARLSBAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JAMESON, JORDYN CARLSBAD, TX 12.450 10.00 162.00
2. LOESCH, PISTOL BIG SPRING, TX 15.950 9.00 108.00
3. BELL, KIMBER VAN HORN, TX 21.650 8.00 0.00
4. CARLISLE, CREECE MULLIN 28.690 7.00 0.00
5. CANERDAY, RIATTA MERKEL, TX 28.900 6.00 0.00
6. FRIDAY, CHARLIE FREDERICKSBURG, TX 34.200 5.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CANERDAY, RIATTA MERKEL, TX 21.006 10.00 135.00
2. JAMESON, JORDYN CARLSBAD, TX 21.384 9.00 90.00
3. BELL, KIMBER VAN HORN, TX 24.803 8.00 0.00
4. CRISP, SHILOH (N/M) LAMESA, TX 28.247 0.00 0.00
5. FRIDAY, CHARLIE FREDERICKSBURG, TX 30.036 6.00 0.00
912 COED JP DM
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FRIESENHAHN, CASH SAN ANTONIO, TX 17.760 10.00 120.00
2. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE 28.040 9.00 0.00
3. BELL, CORY VAN HORN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FRIESENHAHN, CASH SAN ANTONIO, TX 2.220 10.00 120.00
2. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE 2.940 9.00 0.00
3. BELL, CORY VAN HORN, TX 4.310 8.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FRIESENHAHN, CASH SAN ANTONIO, TX 23.420 10.00 120.00
2. BELL, CORY VAN HORN, TX 30.650 9.00 0.00
3. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HUDSON, JAKE MILES 2.310 10.00 150.00
2. LAWRENCE, HUNTER COMANCHE, TX 4.260 9.00 100.00
3. WALKER, HOLT ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. CRISP, TAC (N/M) LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 JP TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HUDSON, JAKE MILES 12.860 10.00 200.00
2. CRISP, TAC (N/M) LAMESA, TX 15.000 0.00 0.00
3. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.620 8.00 0.00
4. WALKER, HOLT ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HUDSON, JAKE MILES 12.440 10.00 150.00
2. LAWRENCE, HUNTER COMANCHE, TX 20.200 9.00 100.00
3. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.040 8.00 0.00
4. CRISP, TAC (N/M) LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WALKER, HOLT ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 JP TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SMITH, TUCKER EARLY, TX 11.220 10.00 180.00
2. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW 11.880 9.00 120.00
3. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 13.540 8.00 0.00
4. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. EAKIN, WYATT VERNON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WHITT, LANE STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 50.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 10.620 10.00 180.00
2. EAKIN, WYATT VERNON, TX 13.730 9.00 120.00
3. SMITH, TUCKER EARLY, TX 15.400 8.00 0.00
4. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW 15.970 7.00 0.00
5. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FRIESENHAHN, CASH SAN ANTONIO, TX 22.200 10.00 120.00
2. BELL, CORY VAN HORN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 15.379 10.00 135.00
2. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 15.649 9.00 90.00
3. SPRINGER, RAYLEE BRADY, TX 16.190 8.00 0.00
4. GENTRY, RILEY DENTON, TX 22.015 7.00 0.00
5. WATTS, WHITLEY BOERNE 23.068 6.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 2.610 10.00 162.00
2. CRISP, AINSLEY (N/M) LAMESA, TX 3.630 0.00 108.00
3. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. SPRINGER, RAYLEE BRADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. GENTRY, RILEY DENTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL (N/M) MERIDIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 10.770 10.00 189.00
2. CRISP, AINSLEY (N/M) LAMESA, TX 10.890 0.00 126.00
3. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 13.290 8.00 0.00
4. GENTRY, RILEY DENTON, TX 14.420 7.00 0.00
5. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL (N/M) MERIDIAN, TX 15.590 0.00 0.00
6. CARLISLE, CHANCEE JO MULLIN 15.890 5.00 0.00
7. SPRINGER, RAYLEE BRADY, TX 21.890 4.00 0.00
G0912 JP BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 3.920 10.00 225.00
2. GENTRY, RILEY DENTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. CRISP, AINSLEY (N/M) LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL (N/M) MERIDIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 20.798 10.00 135.00
2. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 23.091 9.00 90.00
3. WATTS, WHITLEY BOERNE 29.019 8.00 0.00
4. GENTRY, RILEY DENTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SPRINGER, RAYLEE BRADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MCFADDEN, MOLLY LORAINE, TX 15.030 10.00 234.00
2. HOWELL, KYLEIGH (N/M) , 15.142 0.00 175.50
3. DREW, TALON COMANCHE, TX 15.527 8.00 117.00
4. SPRINGER, RILYNN REIN BRADY, TX 15.687 7.00 58.50
5. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 15.854 6.00 0.00
6. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 15.916 5.00 0.00
7. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA, TX 16.104 4.00 0.00
8. KINGTON, PAYTON PECOS 17.065 3.00 0.00
9. SCHMIDT, ADDISON GAIL 20.457 2.00 0.00
10. HOLMS, DLAINEY CROWLEY, TX 20.591 1.00 0.00
11. AVILAS, ALEXA DUBLIN, TX 21.044 0.00 0.00
12. AVILAS, MYA DUBLIN, TX 25.696 0.00 0.00
13. BEAVERS, SALLY COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 2.910 10.00 210.00
2. AVILAS, MYA DUBLIN, TX 3.870 9.00 140.00
3. CANERDAY, MESA MERKEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HOWELL, KYLEIGH (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CLARK, AVERY (N/M) STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SPRINGER, RILYNN REIN BRADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA, TX 8.180 10.00 162.00
2. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA, TX 8.500 9.00 108.00
3. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 8.880 8.00 0.00
4. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 9.280 7.00 0.00
5. SPRINGER, RILYNN REIN BRADY, TX 23.220 6.00 0.00
6. CANERDAY, MESA MERKEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 JP BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 3.420 10.00 150.00
2. CLARK, AVERY (N/M) STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 21.041 10.00 189.00
2. AVILAS, ALEXA DUBLIN, TX 21.078 9.00 126.00
3. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 22.060 8.00 0.00
4. DREW, TALON COMANCHE, TX 23.425 7.00 0.00
5. KINGTON, PAYTON PECOS 23.686 6.00 0.00
6. SPRINGER, RILYNN REIN BRADY, TX 36.121 5.00 0.00
7. SCHMIDT, ADDISON GAIL 67.120 4.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MCCRARY, MAYLEE (N/M) BRYSON, TX 15.279 0.00 202.50
2. WHITE, KAMERYN IREDELLE, TX 15.424 9.00 121.50
3. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 15.535 8.00 81.00
4. WOOD, REESE MIDLAND 15.631 7.00 0.00
5. MCCOY, KALLI GOLDTHWAITE 16.009 6.00 0.00
6. LAWRENCE, ABBEY COMANCHE, TX 16.236 5.00 0.00
7. SCHMIDT, KAMBELL GAIL 16.499 4.00 0.00
8. DREW, TAYLOR COMANCHE, TX 21.393 3.00 0.00
9. WARD, EMILY (N/M) MILES, TX 23.960 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE, TX 2.370 10.00 180.00
2. KIRKPATRICK, ZARAN POST, TX 2.870 9.00 120.00
3. WHITE, KAMERYN IREDELLE, TX 3.850 8.00 0.00
4. DREW, TAYLOR COMANCHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WARD, EMILY (N/M) MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WHITE, KAMERYN IREDELLE, TX 6.950 10.00 135.00
2. KIRKPATRICK, ZARAN POST, TX 9.090 9.00 90.00
3. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 9.110 8.00 0.00
4. WOOD, REESE MIDLAND 9.180 7.00 0.00
5. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE, TX 9.400 6.00 0.00
G1619 JP BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. KIRKPATRICK, ZARAN POST, TX 2.300 10.00 240.00
2. WHITE, KAMERYN IREDELLE, TX 2.730 9.00 0.00
3. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE, TX 2.900 8.00 0.00
4. WARD, EMILY (N/M) MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MCCOY, KALLI GOLDTHWAITE 21.719 10.00 135.00
2. DREW, TAYLOR COMANCHE, TX 22.327 9.00 90.00
3. LAWRENCE, ABBEY COMANCHE, TX 23.314 8.00 0.00
4. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 27.103 7.00 0.00
5. SCHMIDT, KAMBELL GAIL 31.352 6.00 0.00