Scores Listing for Sweetwater #7(02/03/2024-SWEETWATER TX)

Results as of 04/15/2024 @ 23:08

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WALKER, HOLT (HL) ACKERLY, TX 21.450 10.00 150.00
2. MCELWEE, AUDREY (HD) LAMESA, TX 21.450 10.00 150.00
3. LOESCH, AVA (HL) BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. WALKER, HOLT (HL) ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WEEKLEY, BLAKE (HD) BOERNE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WEEKLEY, BLAKE (HD) BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HL) GRANDVIEW 12.710 10.00 200.00
2. ROBERTSON, LOGAN (HD) SANTA ANNA 12.710 10.00 200.00
3. ROBERTSON, LOGAN (HL) SANTA ANNA 15.040 9.00 0.00
4. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HD) GRANDVIEW 15.040 9.00 0.00
5. BURTON, HONDO (HL) SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BURTON, HEGAN (HL) SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BURTON, HEGAN (HD) SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BURTON, HONDO (HD) SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CANERDAY, RIATTA MERKEL, TX 16.444 10.00 162.00
2. BELL, KIMBER VAN HORN, TX 17.163 9.00 108.00
3. CARLISLE, CREECE MULLIN 20.025 8.00 0.00
4. JAMESON, JORDYN CARLSBAD, TX 20.834 7.00 0.00
5. CRISP, SHILOH (N/M) LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. FRIDAY, CHARLIE FREDERICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JAMESON, JORDYN CARLSBAD, TX 100.000 0.00 40.00
2. BELL, KIMBER VAN HORN, TX 100.000 0.00 40.00
3. LOESCH, PISTOL BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 40.00
4. FRIDAY, CHARLIE FREDERICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 40.00
8U DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LOESCH, PISTOL BIG SPRING, TX 20.020 10.00 80.00
2. JAMESON, JORDYN CARLSBAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LOESCH, PISTOL BIG SPRING, TX 13.730 10.00 162.00
2. JAMESON, JORDYN CARLSBAD, TX 15.340 9.00 108.00
3. CANERDAY, RIATTA MERKEL, TX 18.410 8.00 0.00
4. CARLISLE, CREECE MULLIN 23.080 7.00 0.00
5. BELL, KIMBER VAN HORN, TX 23.190 6.00 0.00
6. FRIDAY, CHARLIE FREDERICKSBURG, TX 45.560 5.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CANERDAY, RIATTA MERKEL, TX 21.604 10.00 135.00
2. JAMESON, JORDYN CARLSBAD, TX 27.182 9.00 90.00
3. BELL, KIMBER VAN HORN, TX 30.063 8.00 0.00
4. CRISP, SHILOH (N/M) LAMESA, TX 33.698 0.00 0.00
5. FRIDAY, CHARLIE FREDERICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
912 COED JP DM
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 12.530 10.00 120.00
2. FRIESENHAHN, CASH SAN ANTONIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. BELL, CORY VAN HORN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BELL, CORY VAN HORN, TX 2.940 10.00 120.00
2. FRIESENHAHN, CASH SAN ANTONIO, TX 3.080 9.00 80.00
3. LEETON, HYLAN (N/M) SWEETWATER, TX 14.170 0.00 0.00
4. LEETON, HAGEN (N/M) SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FRIESENHAHN, CASH SAN ANTONIO, TX 17.640 10.00 160.00
2. LEETON, HAGEN (N/M) SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. BELL, CORY VAN HORN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.490 10.00 150.00
2. CRISP, TAC (N/M) LAMESA, TX 2.930 0.00 100.00
3. LAWRENCE, HUNTER COMANCHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. WALKER, HOLT ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HUDSON, JAKE MILES 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 JP TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HUDSON, JAKE MILES 11.760 10.00 200.00
2. WALKER, HOLT ACKERLY, TX 16.960 9.00 0.00
3. CRISP, TAC (N/M) LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LAWRENCE, HUNTER COMANCHE, TX 21.500 10.00 150.00
2. CRISP, TAC (N/M) LAMESA, TX 22.810 0.00 100.00
3. WALKER, HOLT ACKERLY, TX 28.790 8.00 0.00
4. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HUDSON, JAKE MILES 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 JP TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, WYATT VERNON, TX 10.290 10.00 180.00
2. SMITH, TUCKER EARLY, TX 11.760 9.00 120.00
3. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW 15.000 8.00 0.00
4. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WHITT, LANE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 50.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 9.930 10.00 180.00
2. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW 12.590 9.00 120.00
3. EAKIN, WYATT VERNON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SMITH, TUCKER EARLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 14.690 10.00 120.00
2. BELL, CORY VAN HORN, TX 16.300 9.00 80.00
3. LEETON, HAGEN (N/M) SWEETWATER, TX 16.820 0.00 0.00
4. LEETON, HYLAN (N/M) SWEETWATER, TX 35.820 0.00 0.00
5. FRIESENHAHN, CASH SAN ANTONIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WATTS, WHITLEY BOERNE 19.051 10.00 135.00
2. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 20.252 9.00 90.00
3. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 20.730 8.00 0.00
4. SPRINGER, RAYLEE BRADY, TX 21.402 7.00 0.00
5. GENTRY, RILEY DENTON, TX 27.855 6.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 45.00
2. CRISP, AINSLEY (N/M) LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00 45.00
3. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 45.00
4. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL (N/M) MERIDIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 45.00
5. SPRINGER, RAYLEE BRADY, TX 100.000 0.00 45.00
6. GENTRY, RILEY DENTON, TX 100.000 0.00 45.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL (N/M) MERIDIAN, TX 9.660 0.00 189.00
2. CRISP, AINSLEY (N/M) LAMESA, TX 10.150 0.00 126.00
3. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 12.010 8.00 0.00
4. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 12.610 7.00 0.00
5. GENTRY, RILEY DENTON, TX 18.480 6.00 0.00
6. SPRINGER, RAYLEE BRADY, TX 19.090 5.00 0.00
7. CARLISLE, CHANCEE JO MULLIN, TX 19.310 4.00 0.00
G0912 JP BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 2.420 10.00 135.00
2. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 3.160 9.00 90.00
3. GENTRY, RILEY DENTON, TX 3.640 8.00 0.00
4. CRISP, AINSLEY (N/M) LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL (N/M) MERIDIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 21.171 10.00 135.00
2. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 22.586 9.00 90.00
3. GENTRY, RILEY DENTON, TX 23.911 8.00 0.00
4. WATTS, WHITLEY BOERNE 25.035 7.00 0.00
5. SPRINGER, RAYLEE BRADY, TX 33.097 6.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SPRINGER, RILYNN REIN BRADY, TX 15.377 10.00 270.00
2. SCHMIDT, ADDISON GAIL, TX 15.480 9.00 162.00
3. AVILAS, ALEXA DUBLIN, TX 15.574 8.00 108.00
4. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 15.836 7.00 0.00
5. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 16.134 6.00 0.00
6. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA, TX 17.283 5.00 0.00
7. DREW, TALON COMANCHE, TX 20.495 4.00 0.00
8. AVILAS, MYA DUBLIN 20.714 3.00 0.00
9. MCFADDEN, MOLLY LORAINE, TX 20.769 2.00 0.00
10. HOLMS, DLAINEY CROWLEY, TX 20.805 1.00 0.00
11. KINGTON, PAYTON PECOS 22.177 0.00 0.00
12. HOWELL, KYLEIGH (N/M) , 25.383 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HOWELL, KYLEIGH (N/M) , 2.600 0.00 210.00
2. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 4.120 9.00 140.00
3. CLARK, AVERY (N/M) STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. AVILAS, MYA DUBLIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SPRINGER, RILYNN REIN BRADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CANERDAY, MESA MERKEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 7.960 10.00 162.00
2. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA, TX 8.440 9.00 108.00
3. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 9.270 8.00 0.00
4. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA, TX 9.860 7.00 0.00
5. SPRINGER, RILYNN REIN BRADY, TX 14.590 6.00 0.00
6. CANERDAY, MESA MERKEL, TX 16.760 5.00 0.00
G1315 JP BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 2.480 10.00 150.00
2. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 3.570 9.00 0.00
3. CLARK, AVERY (N/M) STERLING CITY, TX 4.190 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DREW, TALON COMANCHE, TX 22.791 10.00 189.00
2. SCHMIDT, ADDISON GAIL, TX 22.937 9.00 126.00
3. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 25.953 8.00 0.00
4. AVILAS, ALEXA DUBLIN, TX 26.202 7.00 0.00
5. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 27.535 6.00 0.00
6. KINGTON, PAYTON PECOS 27.927 5.00 0.00
7. SPRINGER, RILYNN REIN BRADY, TX 35.534 4.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SCHMIDT, KAMBELL GAIL, TX 15.589 10.00 216.00
2. MCCRARY, MAYLEE (N/M) BRYSON, TX 15.596 0.00 144.00
3. LAWRENCE, ABBEY COMANCHE, TX 15.933 8.00 0.00
4. WOOD, REESE MIDLAND 15.981 7.00 0.00
5. MCCOY, KALLI GOLDTHWAITE 16.293 6.00 0.00
6. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 20.405 5.00 0.00
7. WHITE, KAMERYN IREDELLE, TX 20.492 4.00 0.00
8. DREW, TAYLOR COMANCHE, TX 26.113 3.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WARD, EMILY (N/M) MILES, TX 2.490 0.00 180.00
2. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE, TX 12.010 9.00 120.00
3. WHITE, KAMERYN IREDELLE, TX 13.840 8.00 0.00
4. DREW, TAYLOR COMANCHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. KIRKPATRICK, ZARAN POST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WHITE, KAMERYN IREDELLE, TX 7.080 10.00 135.00
2. KIRKPATRICK, ZARAN POST, TX 7.740 9.00 90.00
3. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE, TX 8.500 8.00 0.00
4. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 8.810 7.00 0.00
5. WOOD, REESE MIDLAND 13.260 6.00 0.00
G1619 JP BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 60.00
2. KIRKPATRICK, ZARAN POST, TX 100.000 0.00 60.00
3. WHITE, KAMERYN IREDELLE, TX 100.000 0.00 60.00
4. WARD, EMILY (N/M) MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 60.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MCCOY, KALLI GOLDTHWAITE 22.228 10.00 135.00
2. LAWRENCE, ABBEY COMANCHE, TX 27.645 9.00 90.00
3. SCHMIDT, KAMBELL GAIL, TX 31.485 8.00 0.00
4. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 32.539 7.00 0.00
5. DREW, TAYLOR COMANCHE, TX 36.999 6.00 0.00