Scores Listing for Sweetwater #2(10/08/2023-SWEETWATER TX)

Results as of 04/15/2024 @ 23:08

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MCELWEE, AUDREY (HD) LAMESA, TX 10.290 10.00 150.00
2. WALKER, HOLT (HL) ACKERLY, TX 10.290 10.00 150.00
3. WEEKLEY, BLAKE (HD) BOERNE, TX 23.410 9.00 0.00
4. LOESCH, AVA (HL) BIG SPRING, TX 23.410 9.00 0.00
5. WEEKLEY, BLAKE (HD) BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WALKER, HOLT (HL) ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BURTON, HONDO (HD) SWEETWATER, TX 9.310 10.00 200.00
2. BURTON, HEGAN (HL) SWEETWATER, TX 9.310 10.00 200.00
3. BOYCE, BRYLEE (HD) (N/M) ODESSA, TX 14.070 0.00 0.00
4. BOMAR, MASON (HL) (N/M) ODESSA, TX 14.070 0.00 0.00
5. BURTON, HEGAN (HD) SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BURTON, HONDO (HL) SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WHITE, KAMERYN (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ROBERTSON, LOGAN (HL) SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JAMESON, JORDYN CARLSBAD, TX 16.150 10.00 135.00
2. CANERDAY, RIATTA BALLINGER, TX 16.305 9.00 90.00
3. BELL, KIMBER VAN HORN 17.664 8.00 0.00
4. SCHMIDT, BERKLEY GAIL 22.457 7.00 0.00
5. KENDRICK, CAMBREE COLORADO CITY 30.247 6.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LOESCH, PISTOL BIG SPRING, TX 0.210 10.00 120.00
2. JAMESON, JORDYN CARLSBAD, TX 7.520 9.00 0.00
3. BELL, KIMBER VAN HORN 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LOESCH, PISTOL BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 40.00
2. JAMESON, JORDYN CARLSBAD, TX 100.000 0.00 40.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JAMESON, JORDYN CARLSBAD, TX 12.200 10.00 180.00
2. LOESCH, PISTOL BIG SPRING, TX 14.680 9.00 0.00
3. CANERDAY, RIATTA BALLINGER, TX 17.710 8.00 0.00
4. BELL, KIMBER VAN HORN 28.580 7.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CANERDAY, RIATTA BALLINGER, TX 21.786 10.00 135.00
2. JAMESON, JORDYN CARLSBAD, TX 24.119 9.00 90.00
3. BELL, KIMBER VAN HORN 25.158 8.00 0.00
4. SCHMIDT, BERKLEY GAIL 51.448 7.00 0.00
5. LOESCH, PISTOL BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
912 COED JP DM
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BELL, CORY VAN HORN 14.670 10.00 160.00
2. WORKMAN, ROAN POST 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. FRIESENHAHN, CASH SAN ANTONIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FRIESENHAHN, CASH SAN ANTONIO, TX 2.570 10.00 120.00
2. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE 2.650 9.00 80.00
3. BELL, CORY VAN HORN 3.900 8.00 0.00
4. WORKMAN, ROAN POST 13.480 7.00 0.00
5. HORTON, JAKE FREDERICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FRIESENHAHN, CASH SAN ANTONIO, TX 12.180 10.00 160.00
2. WORKMAN, ROAN POST 25.160 9.00 0.00
3. BELL, CORY VAN HORN 40.990 8.00 0.00
4. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.310 10.00 240.00
2. HUDSON, JAKE MILES 2.350 9.00 160.00
3. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 2.690 8.00 0.00
4. GUY, TEGAN ABILENE, TX 3.110 7.00 0.00
5. WALKER, HOLT ACKERLY, TX 4.190 6.00 0.00
6. LAWRENCE, HUNTER COMANCHE, TX 5.810 5.00 0.00
7. FUCHS, RUSTYN BRADY 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, TANNER (N/M) ALPINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 JP TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HUDSON, JAKE MILES 18.000 10.00 180.00
2. FUCHS, RUSTYN BRADY 18.800 9.00 120.00
3. GUY, TEGAN ABILENE, TX 30.140 8.00 0.00
4. WALKER, HOLT ACKERLY, TX 37.640 7.00 0.00
5. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LAWRENCE, HUNTER COMANCHE, TX 14.480 10.00 210.00
2. FUCHS, RUSTYN BRADY 19.900 9.00 140.00
3. GUY, TEGAN ABILENE, TX 21.630 8.00 0.00
4. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.790 7.00 0.00
5. WALKER, HOLT ACKERLY, TX 30.950 6.00 0.00
6. HUDSON, JAKE MILES 32.860 5.00 0.00
7. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 35.580 4.00 0.00
B1619 JP TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM 7.830 10.00 216.00
2. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW 9.270 9.00 144.00
3. SMITH, TUCKER EARLY, TX 13.110 8.00 0.00
4. EAKIN, WYATT VERNON, TX 19.010 7.00 0.00
5. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 37.190 6.00 0.00
6. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM 100.000 0.00 50.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SMITH, TUCKER EARLY, TX 14.690 10.00 216.00
2. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 15.590 9.00 144.00
3. EAKIN, WYATT VERNON, TX 23.010 8.00 0.00
4. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW 100.000 0.00 0.00
B912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FRIESENHAHN, CASH SAN ANTONIO, TX 11.600 10.00 120.00
2. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE 16.140 9.00 80.00
3. WORKMAN, ROAN POST 18.540 8.00 0.00
4. HORTON, JAKE FREDERICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BELL, CORY VAN HORN 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 15.452 10.00 216.00
2. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 16.260 9.00 144.00
3. GENTRY, RILEY DENTON, TX 16.928 8.00 0.00
4. RADER, MCKYNZIE ODESSA 17.056 7.00 0.00
5. HORTON, TENLEY FREDERICKSBURG, TX 19.132 6.00 0.00
6. SPRINGER, RAYLEE BRADY, TX 21.858 5.00 0.00
7. POE, DEEDRIA ODESSA 22.398 4.00 0.00
8. WATTS, WHITLEY BOERNE 22.784 3.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SPRINGER, RAYLEE BRADY, TX 100.000 0.00 45.00
2. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 45.00
3. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 45.00
4. GENTRY, RILEY DENTON, TX 100.000 0.00 45.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 8.910 10.00 135.00
2. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 10.370 9.00 90.00
3. GENTRY, RILEY DENTON, TX 16.010 8.00 0.00
4. KENDRICK, MAYSA COLORADO CITY 19.340 7.00 0.00
5. SPRINGER, RAYLEE BRADY, TX 29.440 6.00 0.00
G0912 JP BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 2.550 10.00 90.00
2. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SPRINGER, RAYLEE BRADY, TX 21.822 10.00 135.00
2. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 22.973 9.00 90.00
3. WATTS, WHITLEY BOERNE 23.624 8.00 0.00
4. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 27.668 7.00 0.00
5. GENTRY, RILEY DENTON, TX 28.689 6.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SCHMIDT, ADDISON GAIL 15.450 10.00 234.00
2. MCFADDEN, MOLLY LORAINE, TX 15.644 9.00 175.50
3. AVILAS, MYA DUBLIN 15.774 8.00 117.00
4. HOLMS, DLAINEY CROWLEY, TX 16.634 7.00 58.50
5. CROUCH, BRALEA ODESSA 17.591 6.00 0.00
6. AVILAS, ALEXA DUBLIN 17.663 5.00 0.00
7. DREW, TALON COMANCHE, TX 20.475 4.00 0.00
8. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 20.833 3.00 0.00
9. SPRINGER, RILYNN REIN BRADY, TX 21.075 2.00 0.00
10. CANERDAY, MESA BALLINGER, TX 21.361 1.00 0.00
11. KINGTON, PAYTON PECOS, TX 21.429 0.00 0.00
12. BEAVERS, SALLY COLORADO CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GONZALEZ, ANALIA ODESSA 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 2.350 10.00 240.00
2. WILLIAMS, AVERY (N/M) ALPINE, TX 2.390 0.00 160.00
3. SPRINGER, RILYNN REIN BRADY, TX 3.490 8.00 0.00
4. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. AVILAS, MYA DUBLIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BILLINGS, CEALY TARPLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. POAG, MIRANDA (N/M) SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA, TX 6.920 10.00 216.00
2. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA, TX 7.770 9.00 144.00
3. WILLIAMS, AVERY (N/M) ALPINE, TX 7.940 0.00 0.00
4. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 8.550 7.00 0.00
5. MCCREA, CARLEIGH STERLING CITY 9.200 6.00 0.00
6. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 10.300 5.00 0.00
7. SPRINGER, RILYNN REIN BRADY, TX 11.680 4.00 0.00
8. CROUCH, BRALEA ODESSA 14.440 3.00 0.00
G1315 JP BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 2.870 10.00 200.00
2. WILLIAMS, AVERY (N/M) ALPINE, TX 4.500 0.00 0.00
3. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. POAG, MIRANDA (N/M) SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. POAG, MIRANDA (N/M) SWEETWATER, TX 20.455 0.00 189.00
2. AVILAS, ALEXA DUBLIN 21.221 9.00 126.00
3. SCHMIDT, ADDISON GAIL 22.031 8.00 0.00
4. CROUCH, BRALEA ODESSA 22.711 7.00 0.00
5. KINGTON, PAYTON PECOS, TX 23.713 6.00 0.00
6. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 31.000 5.00 0.00
7. SPRINGER, RILYNN REIN BRADY, TX 35.645 4.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WOOD, REESE MIDLAND 15.473 10.00 216.00
2. SCHMIDT, KAMBELL GAIL 16.000 9.00 144.00
3. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.021 8.00 0.00
4. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 16.231 7.00 0.00
5. LAWRENCE, ABBEY COMANCHE, TX 16.240 6.00 0.00
6. MCCOY, KALLI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 16.383 5.00 0.00
7. DREW, TAYLOR COMANCHE, TX 21.711 4.00 0.00
8. MOORE, MICHELLE MIDLAND 25.915 3.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE, TX 2.190 10.00 180.00
2. KIRKPATRICK, ZARAN POST 2.390 9.00 120.00
3. DREW, TAYLOR COMANCHE, TX 3.360 8.00 0.00
4. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MCCOY, KALLI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE, TX 6.960 10.00 135.00
2. KIRKPATRICK, ZARAN POST 8.680 9.00 90.00
3. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 9.070 8.00 0.00
4. WOOD, REESE MIDLAND 15.420 7.00 0.00
5. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 JP BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE, TX 2.970 10.00 180.00
2. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. KIRKPATRICK, ZARAN POST 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SCHMIDT, KAMBELL GAIL 21.489 10.00 162.00
2. MCCOY, KALLI GOLDTHWAITE 21.516 9.00 108.00
3. DREW, TAYLOR COMANCHE, TX 21.605 8.00 0.00
4. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 22.316 7.00 0.00
5. MOORE, MICHELLE MIDLAND 31.944 6.00 0.00
6. LAWRENCE, ABBEY COMANCHE, TX 32.448 5.00 0.00