Scores Listing for Sweetwater #1(10/07/2023-SWEETWATER TX)

Results as of 04/15/2024 @ 23:08

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEEKLEY, BLAKE (HD) BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 50.00
2. LOESCH, AVA (HL) BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 50.00
3. WALKER, HOLT (HL) ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 50.00
4. WALKER, HOLT (HL) ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 50.00
5. WEEKLEY, BLAKE (HD) BOERNE 100.000 0.00 50.00
6. MCELWEE, AUDREY (HD) LAMESA, TX 100.000 0.00 50.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BOYCE, BRYLEE (HD) (N/M) ODESSA, TX 10.030 0.00 200.00
2. BOMAR, MASON (HL) (N/M) ODESSA, TX 10.030 0.00 200.00
3. BURTON, HEGAN (HD) SWEETWATER, TX 12.150 9.00 0.00
4. BURTON, HONDO (HL) SWEETWATER, TX 12.150 9.00 0.00
5. WHITE, KAMERYN (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ROBERTSON, LOGAN (HL) SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BURTON, HONDO (HD) SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BURTON, HEGAN (HL) SWEETWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JAMESON, JORDYN CARLSBAD, TX 16.133 10.00 135.00
2. CANERDAY, RIATTA BALLINGER, TX 17.051 9.00 90.00
3. BELL, KIMBER VAN HORN 17.710 8.00 0.00
4. KENDRICK, CAMBREE COLORADO CITY 30.614 7.00 0.00
5. SCHMIDT, BERKLEY GAIL 31.362 6.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LOESCH, PISTOL BIG SPRING, TX 3.910 10.00 120.00
2. BELL, KIMBER VAN HORN 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. JAMESON, JORDYN CARLSBAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LOESCH, PISTOL BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 40.00
2. JAMESON, JORDYN CARLSBAD, TX 100.000 0.00 40.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LOESCH, PISTOL BIG SPRING, TX 15.720 10.00 180.00
2. CARLISLE, CREECE MULLIN, TX 24.880 7.00 0.00
3. CANERDAY, RIATTA BALLINGER, TX 45.120 9.00 0.00
4. BELL, KIMBER VAN HORN 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. JAMESON, JORDYN CARLSBAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CANERDAY, RIATTA BALLINGER, TX 22.499 10.00 135.00
2. BELL, KIMBER VAN HORN 26.175 9.00 90.00
3. LOESCH, PISTOL BIG SPRING, TX 33.205 8.00 0.00
4. SCHMIDT, BERKLEY GAIL 43.089 7.00 0.00
5. JAMESON, JORDYN CARLSBAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
912 COED JP DM
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FRIESENHAHN, CASH SAN ANTONIO, TX 1.432 10.00 160.00
2. BELL, CORY VAN HORN 12.410 9.00 0.00
3. WORKMAN, ROAN POST 14.980 8.00 0.00
4. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE 18.800 7.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE 3.330 10.00 120.00
2. WORKMAN, ROAN POST 3.690 9.00 80.00
3. BELL, CORY VAN HORN 4.550 8.00 0.00
4. FRIESENHAHN, CASH SAN ANTONIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HORTON, JAKE FREDERICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FRIESENHAHN, CASH SAN ANTONIO, TX 17.790 10.00 160.00
2. BELL, CORY VAN HORN 28.780 9.00 0.00
3. WORKMAN, ROAN POST 33.120 8.00 0.00
4. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 2.830 10.00 240.00
2. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.180 9.00 160.00
3. FUCHS, RUSTYN BRADY 12.970 8.00 0.00
4. GUY, TEGAN ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HUDSON, JAKE MILES 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. LAWRENCE, HUNTER COMANCHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WALKER, HOLT ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WILLIAMS, TANNER (N/M) ALPINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 JP TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 10.450 10.00 180.00
2. HUDSON, JAKE MILES 21.810 9.00 120.00
3. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.670 8.00 0.00
4. GUY, TEGAN ABILENE, TX 44.450 7.00 0.00
5. FUCHS, RUSTYN BRADY 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WALKER, HOLT ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 14.820 10.00 210.00
2. WALKER, HOLT ACKERLY, TX 21.490 9.00 140.00
3. LAWRENCE, HUNTER COMANCHE, TX 21.510 8.00 0.00
4. HUDSON, JAKE MILES 22.580 7.00 0.00
5. FUCHS, RUSTYN BRADY 24.470 6.00 0.00
6. BOEGNER, TRENT STEPHENVILLE, TX 36.020 5.00 0.00
7. GUY, TEGAN ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 JP TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 11.280 10.00 216.00
2. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 12.200 9.00 144.00
3. SMITH, TUCKER EARLY, TX 26.500 8.00 0.00
4. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. EAKIN, WYATT VERNON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 5.810 10.00 50.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BURTON, HONDO SWEETWATER, TX 25.090 10.00 216.00
2. EAKIN, WYATT VERNON, TX 28.310 9.00 144.00
3. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SMITH, TUCKER EARLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B912 DOUBLE MUGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FRIESENHAHN, CASH SAN ANTONIO, TX 13.820 10.00 120.00
2. BELL, CORY VAN HORN 15.110 9.00 80.00
3. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE 15.450 8.00 0.00
4. HORTON, JAKE FREDERICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WORKMAN, ROAN POST 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 16.038 10.00 202.50
2. SPRINGER, RAYLEE BRADY, TX 16.345 9.00 121.50
3. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 16.826 8.00 81.00
4. SIMON, AVERY HENDERSON 17.707 7.00 0.00
5. HORTON, TENLEY FREDERICKSBURG, TX 19.861 6.00 0.00
6. GENTRY, RILEY DENTON, TX 23.081 5.00 0.00
7. POE, DEEDRIA ODESSA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. RADER, MCKYNZIE ODESSA 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WATTS, WHITLEY BOERNE 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 2.740 10.00 180.00
2. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 5.090 9.00 0.00
3. SPRINGER, RAYLEE BRADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. GENTRY, RILEY DENTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 9.470 10.00 135.00
2. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 10.990 9.00 90.00
3. KENDRICK, MAYSA COLORADO CITY 11.870 8.00 0.00
4. CARLISLE, CHANCEE JO MULLIN, TX 16.760 7.00 0.00
5. GENTRY, RILEY DENTON, TX 23.200 7.00 0.00
6. SPRINGER, RAYLEE BRADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 JP BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 45.00
2. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 45.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 22.764 10.00 162.00
2. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 23.310 9.00 108.00
3. GENTRY, RILEY DENTON, TX 23.326 8.00 0.00
4. WATTS, WHITLEY BOERNE 24.122 7.00 0.00
5. SIMON, AVERY HENDERSON, TX 26.435 6.00 0.00
6. SPRINGER, RAYLEE BRADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MCFADDEN, MOLLY LORAINE, TX 15.552 10.00 247.50
2. SCHMIDT, ADDISON GAIL 15.816 9.00 148.50
3. SPRINGER, RILYNN REIN BRADY, TX 15.864 8.00 99.00
4. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 16.109 7.00 0.00
5. AVILAS, MYA DUBLIN 16.139 6.00 0.00
6. AVILAS, ALEXA DUBLIN 16.458 5.00 0.00
7. KINGTON, PAYTON PECOS, TX 16.880 4.00 0.00
8. DREW, TALON COMANCHE, TX 21.085 3.00 0.00
9. CANERDAY, MESA BALLINGER, TX 21.815 2.00 0.00
10. BEAVERS, SALLY COLORADO CITY 21.877 1.00 0.00
11. HOLMS, DLAINEY CROWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 3.570 10.00 180.00
2. WILLIAMS, AVERY (N/M) ALPINE, TX 4.440 0.00 120.00
3. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 4.760 8.00 0.00
4. BILLINGS, CEALY TARPLEY, TX 13.400 7.00 0.00
5. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SPRINGER, RILYNN REIN BRADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WILLIAMS, AVERY (N/M) ALPINE, TX 7.080 0.00 189.00
2. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA, TX 7.530 9.00 126.00
3. MCCREA, CARLEIGH STERLING CITY 8.490 8.00 0.00
4. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 9.070 7.00 0.00
5. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA, TX 10.910 6.00 0.00
6. SPRINGER, RILYNN REIN BRADY, TX 14.200 5.00 0.00
7. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 JP BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WILLIAMS, AVERY (N/M) ALPINE, TX 2.400 0.00 150.00
2. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 12.040 9.00 0.00
3. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 21.879 10.00 135.00
2. SCHMIDT, ADDISON GAIL 21.899 9.00 90.00
3. AVILAS, ALEXA DUBLIN 24.444 8.00 0.00
4. KINGTON, PAYTON PECOS, TX 25.734 7.00 0.00
5. SPRINGER, RILYNN REIN BRADY, TX 30.969 6.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 15.692 10.00 216.00
2. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.743 9.00 144.00
3. LAWRENCE, ABBEY COMANCHE 16.210 8.00 0.00
4. DREW, TAYLOR COMANCHE, TX 16.222 7.00 0.00
5. SCHMIDT, KAMBELL GAIL 16.286 6.00 0.00
6. MOORE, MICHELLE MIDLAND 16.470 5.00 0.00
7. WOOD, REESE MIDLAND 17.237 4.00 0.00
8. MCCOY, KALLI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 21.774 3.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DREW, TAYLOR COMANCHE, TX 3.540 10.00 300.00
2. KIRKPATRICK, ZARAN POST 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MCCOY, KALLI GOLDTHWAITE 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE, TX 8.340 10.00 135.00
2. WOOD, REESE MIDLAND 10.350 9.00 90.00
3. KIRKPATRICK, ZARAN POST 13.700 8.00 0.00
4. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 14.600 7.00 0.00
5. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.670 6.00 0.00
G1619 JP BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. KIRKPATRICK, ZARAN POST 2.400 10.00 180.00
2. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.140 9.00 0.00
3. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SCHMIDT, KAMBELL GAIL 21.656 10.00 162.00
2. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 22.437 9.00 108.00
3. MOORE, MICHELLE MIDLAND 22.549 8.00 0.00
4. MCCOY, KALLI GOLDTHWAITE 22.718 7.00 0.00
5. DREW, TAYLOR COMANCHE, TX 24.341 6.00 0.00
6. LAWRENCE, ABBEY COMANCHE, TX 32.010 5.00 0.00