Scores Listing for #14 Llano AJRA Rodeo(06/18/2021-Llano, TX)

Results as of 08/01/2021 @ 22:04

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. PETERSON, CORT (HD) ALBANY 10.470 10.00 272.00
2. LEMAY, WILL (HL) ALBANY 10.470 10.00 272.00
3. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 12.640 9.00 204.00
4. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HL) GRANDVIEW, TX 12.640 9.00 204.00
5. PETERSON, CORT (HD) ALBANY 16.420 8.00 136.00
6. CRISWELL, KALLI (HL) MASON 16.420 8.00 136.00
7. FOSTER, STETSON (HD) TARZAN 23.570 7.00 68.00
8. SNYDER, AUDREY (HL) ODESSA 23.570 7.00 68.00
9. PATTON, PECOS (HD) SHALLOWATER 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BELCHER, BRITTON (HL) STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. VOLF, RYDER (HD) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LEMAY, WILL (HL) ALBANY 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HERNANDEZ, MISAEL (HD) ROCKSPRINGS 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SNYDER, AUDREY (HL) ODESSA 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HD) GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WHITE, KAMERYN (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. VOLF, RYDER (HL) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GREENE, GRACIE (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WREN, DAWSON (HL) HARPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER (HD) PLEASANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. DELUNA, LAYTON (HL) IOWA PARK 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. THOMPSON, TREVOR (HD) MUNDAY 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. DELUNA, LAYTON (HL) IOWA PARK 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HERNANDEZ, MISAEL (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. WREN, DAWSON (HL) HARPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WHITE, KAMERYN (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. CRISWELL, KALLI (HL) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. FOSTER, STETSON (HD) TARZAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. BELCHER, BRITTON (HL) STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. GREENE, GRACIE (HD) ROCKSPRINGS 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER (HL) PLEASANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HOLT, COLBY (HD) JUNCTION 5.820 10.00 228.00
2. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HL) JUNCTION 5.820 10.00 228.00
3. KLEINHANS, CONLEY (HD) MONTAGUE 7.280 9.00 190.00
4. FENOGLIO, BRAY (HL) NACONA 7.280 9.00 190.00
5. WALTERS, JACOB (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 7.590 8.00 152.00
6. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO 7.590 8.00 152.00
7. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 7.940 7.00 114.00
8. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 7.940 7.00 114.00
9. HOLT, COLBY (HD) JUNCTION 8.930 6.00 76.00
10. WILLIAMSON, COLTON (HL) ROOSEVELT 8.930 6.00 76.00
11. CREACH, CARSON (HD) HAWLEY, TX 11.950 5.00 0.00
12. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 11.950 5.00 0.00
13. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 21.910 4.00 0.00
14. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 21.910 4.00 0.00
15. STIDHAM, AUSTIN (HD) DELEON 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HARE, DODGE (HL) DELEON 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HARE, DODGE (HD) DELEON 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. STIDHAM, AUSTIN (HL) DELEON 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MCFADDEN, CORT (HL) NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CREACH, CARSON (HD) HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MEADOR, COOPER (HD) ELDORADO 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WILLIAMSON, COLTON (HL) ROOSEVELT 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HL) GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WALTERS, JACOB (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. DELUNA, LEVI (HD) IOWA PARK 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. FENOGLIO, BRAY (HL) NACONA 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. KLEINHANS, CONLEY (HD) MONTAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. DELUNA, LEVI (HL) IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HD) DECATUR 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HL) GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE 16.662 10.00 147.00
2. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL 17.288 9.00 98.00
3. DURBIN, HADLEY DEL RIO, TX 17.309 8.00 0.00
4. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 17.453 7.00 0.00
5. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 18.600 6.00 0.00
6. HORTON, TENLEY FREDERICKSBURG, TX 25.981 5.00 0.00
7. HORTON, JAKE FREDERICKSBURG, TX 28.285 4.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE 4.450 10.00 90.00
2. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 13.330 10.00 126.00
2. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL 14.400 9.00 84.00
3. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE 15.080 8.00 0.00
4. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 28.010 7.00 0.00
5. HORTON, JAKE FREDERICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HORTON, TENLEY FREDERICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 21.889 10.00 147.00
2. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE 23.083 9.00 98.00
3. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL 26.414 8.00 0.00
4. HORTON, TENLEY FREDERICKSBURG, TX 38.816 7.00 0.00
5. HORTON, JAKE FREDERICKSBURG, TX 42.490 6.00 0.00
6. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. DURBIN, HADLEY DEL RIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MARTIN, OWEN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 2.500 10.00 165.00
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 3.200 9.00 99.00
3. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE 3.960 8.00 66.00
4. WESCOTT, CANNON GRANBURY, TX 3.970 7.00 0.00
5. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 3.980 6.00 0.00
6. TOWNSON, ACE STEPHENVILLE 5.540 5.00 0.00
7. BECKER, TUFTIN MORGAN MILL 13.310 4.00 0.00
8. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 12.040 10.00 144.00
2. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 18.320 9.00 96.00
3. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE 18.370 8.00 0.00
4. MARTIN, OWEN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 32.260 7.00 0.00
5. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 2.280 10.00 192.00
2. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 2.310 9.00 128.00
3. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.920 8.00 0.00
4. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 3.130 7.00 0.00
5. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 3.510 6.00 0.00
6. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 11.260 10.00 247.50
2. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 11.280 9.00 148.50
3. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.020 8.00 99.00
4. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 13.950 7.00 0.00
5. HERNANDEZ, MISAEL ROCKSPRINGS, TX 15.650 6.00 0.00
6. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON 17.160 5.00 0.00
7. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 21.310 4.00 0.00
8. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 21.650 3.00 0.00
9. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.300 10.00 180.00
2. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 15.850 9.00 108.00
3. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 29.930 8.00 72.00
4. HERNANDEZ, MISAEL ROCKSPRINGS, TX 32.140 7.00 0.00
5. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 11.040 10.00 338.00
2. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 11.510 9.00 253.50
3. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 11.960 8.00 169.00
4. JENKINS, RILEY BIG SPRING, TX 12.150 7.00 84.50
5. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 12.180 6.00 0.00
6. HOLT, COLBY JUNCTION, TX 12.580 5.00 0.00
7. CLANCEY, WILL POTEET 14.130 4.00 0.00
8. WALTERS, JACOB COLORADO CITY, TX 16.120 3.00 0.00
9. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 5.350 10.00 135.00
2. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 6.050 9.00 90.00
3. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 14.710 8.00 0.00
4. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 15.520 7.00 0.00
5. FREEMAN, QUINTEN SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 12.190 10.00 422.50
2. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 13.320 9.00 253.50
3. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 23.950 8.00 169.00
4. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CLANCEY, WILL POTEET 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. JENKINS, RILEY BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HOLT, COLBY JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WALTERS, JACOB COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B912 DOUBLE MUGGING1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON 13.540 10.00 150.00
2. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 14.230 9.00 90.00
3. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE 18.670 8.00 60.00
4. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE 21.940 7.00 0.00
5. WESCOTT, CANNON GRANBURY, TX 28.750 6.00 0.00
6. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 38.990 5.00 0.00
7. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MARTIN, OWEN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. TOWNSON, ACE STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B912 DOUBLE MUGGING2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON 14.350 10.00 150.00
2. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 14.850 9.00 90.00
3. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE 15.500 8.00 60.00
4. TOWNSON, ACE STEPHENVILLE 16.110 7.00 0.00
5. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 18.740 6.00 0.00
6. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 38.980 5.00 0.00
7. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MARTIN, OWEN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WESCOTT, CANNON GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 15.569 10.00 210.00
2. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 15.912 9.00 126.00
3. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 15.934 8.00 84.00
4. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 15.952 7.00 0.00
5. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 16.181 6.00 0.00
6. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY, TX 16.349 5.00 0.00
7. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS 16.389 4.00 0.00
8. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 16.479 3.00 0.00
9. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA 16.480 2.00 0.00
10. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 18.363 1.00 0.00
11. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 21.408 0.00 0.00
12. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS 43.598 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 3.590 10.00 180.00
2. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 4.370 9.00 108.00
3. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS 4.670 8.00 72.00
4. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 7.210 7.00 0.00
5. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 12.450 6.00 0.00
6. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CHOATE, BROOKE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 3.160 10.00 180.00
2. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 3.900 9.00 108.00
3. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS 3.950 8.00 72.00
4. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS 4.290 7.00 0.00
5. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 4.600 6.00 0.00
6. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 5.160 5.00 0.00
7. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 12.540 4.00 0.00
8. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CHOATE, BROOKE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 9.410 10.00 224.00
2. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA 9.900 9.00 168.00
3. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 10.110 7.50 84.00
4. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 10.110 7.50 84.00
5. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 10.440 6.00 0.00
6. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS 10.480 5.00 0.00
7. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA 10.870 4.00 0.00
8. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS 11.070 3.00 0.00
9. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 11.250 2.00 0.00
10. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN 12.100 1.00 0.00
11. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 14.970 0.00 0.00
12. CHOATE, BROOKE MIDLAND, TX 15.180 0.00 0.00
13. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 18.740 0.00 0.00
14. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 20.833 10.00 196.00
2. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 20.834 9.00 147.00
3. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 21.104 8.00 98.00
4. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 21.299 7.00 49.00
5. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN 21.492 6.00 0.00
6. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 21.732 5.00 0.00
7. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 22.256 4.00 0.00
8. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 22.431 3.00 0.00
9. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 22.635 2.00 0.00
10. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 25.859 1.00 0.00
11. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 26.458 0.00 0.00
12. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 26.550 0.00 0.00
13. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY, TX 27.430 0.00 0.00
14. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS 35.681 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 15.714 10.00 234.00
2. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 15.830 9.00 175.50
3. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 15.920 8.00 117.00
4. BEAL, HAILEY BLACKWELL 15.927 7.00 58.50
5. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 16.103 6.00 0.00
6. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 16.353 5.00 0.00
7. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.825 4.00 0.00
8. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO 21.096 3.00 0.00
9. MCCOY, KALLI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 21.509 2.00 0.00
10. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 21.510 1.00 0.00
11. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO 200.000 0.00 0.00
13. SEARS, TYLEY GRANBURY 200.000 0.00 0.00
14. EVANS, WORTH BURNET 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 3.100 10.00 288.00
2. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 4.770 9.00 192.00
3. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MABEN, MACYE SPUR 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO 200.000 0.00 0.00
13. THOMAS, KENNA MICO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 2.240 10.00 220.00
2. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 2.490 9.00 132.00
3. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.880 8.00 88.00
4. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 3.350 7.00 0.00
5. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 12.340 6.00 0.00
6. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MABEN, MACYE SPUR 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO 200.000 0.00 0.00
12. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.770 10.00 202.50
2. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 8.190 9.00 121.50
3. MARTIN, ISABELLA FREDERICKSBURG, TX 8.400 8.00 81.00
4. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 8.800 7.00 0.00
5. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 8.860 6.00 0.00
6. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 9.090 5.00 0.00
7. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 9.840 4.00 0.00
8. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 9.990 3.00 0.00
9. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 10.910 2.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 21.606 10.00 252.00
2. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 21.876 9.00 189.00
3. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 22.281 8.00 126.00
4. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 22.291 7.00 63.00
5. BEAL, HAILEY BLACKWELL 22.615 6.00 0.00
6. BARNETT, GRACE MIDLAND 22.625 5.00 0.00
7. MARTIN, ISABELLA FREDERICKSBURG, TX 26.510 4.00 0.00
8. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 26.587 3.00 0.00
9. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 27.164 2.00 0.00
10. MCCOY, KALLI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 27.302 1.00 0.00
11. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. EVANS, WORTH BURNET 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO 200.000 0.00 0.00
15. SEARS, TYLEY GRANBURY 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE HOBBS 15.631 10.00 288.00
2. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN 15.669 9.00 216.00
3. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 16.057 8.00 144.00
4. WARD, EMILY MILES 16.165 7.00 72.00
5. THOMES, SHELBY STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.217 6.00 0.00
6. BEKKER, CALLIE (N/M) LOMETA, TX 16.302 0.00 0.00
7. BARNETT, KATLYN MIDLAND 16.345 4.00 0.00
8. HUDNALL, BRALEY MIDLAND, TX 16.362 3.00 0.00
9. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 16.417 2.00 0.00
10. WALDROP, EMMA SAN ANGELO, TX 16.481 1.00 0.00
11. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 16.846 0.00 0.00
12. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 20.962 0.00 0.00
13. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 21.079 0.00 0.00
14. TURNER, REAGAN ABILENE 21.332 0.00 0.00
15. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ZUYUS, KATIE ABILENE 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WARD, EMILY MILES 2.750 10.00 336.00
2. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 4.290 9.00 224.00
3. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE HOBBS 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. GUAY, MACI STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MARTIN, KARMEN KOPPERL 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BEKKER, CALLIE (N/M) LOMETA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HUDNALL, BRALEY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WALDROP, EMMA SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE HOBBS 3.140 10.00 208.00
2. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 3.460 9.00 156.00
3. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 4.420 8.00 104.00
4. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 5.990 7.00 52.00
5. WARD, EMILY MILES 12.480 6.00 0.00
6. BEKKER, CALLIE (N/M) LOMETA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MARTIN, KARMEN KOPPERL 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WALDROP, EMMA SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HUDNALL, BRALEY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 6.510 10.00 189.00
2. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE HOBBS 7.080 9.00 126.00
3. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 7.820 8.00 0.00
4. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 8.160 7.00 0.00
5. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 11.140 6.00 0.00
6. GUAY, MACI STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. TURNER, REAGAN ABILENE 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON 20.453 10.00 270.00
2. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE HOBBS 20.899 9.00 162.00
3. MARTIN, KARMEN KOPPERL 21.298 8.00 108.00
4. HUDNALL, BRALEY MIDLAND, TX 21.773 7.00 0.00
5. WARD, EMILY MILES 22.158 6.00 0.00
6. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 22.462 5.00 0.00
7. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN 31.647 4.00 0.00
8. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 32.933 3.00 0.00
9. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 41.991 2.00 0.00
10. WALDROP, EMMA SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. TURNER, REAGAN ABILENE 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ZUYUS, KATIE ABILENE 200.000 0.00 0.00