Scores Listing for #13 Goldthwaite AJRA(06/17/2021-Goldthwaite, TX)

Results as of 08/01/2021 @ 22:04

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER (HD) PLEASANTON 7.967 10.00 204.00
2. DELUNA, LAYTON (HL) IOWA PARK 7.967 10.00 204.00
3. VOLF, RYDER (HD) STEPHENVILLE 11.430 9.00 170.00
4. LEMAY, WILL (HL) ALBANY 11.430 9.00 170.00
5. HERNANDEZ, MISAEL (HD) ROCKSPRINGS 13.400 8.00 136.00
6. SNYDER, AUDREY (HL) ODESSA 13.400 8.00 136.00
7. THOMPSON, TREVOR (HD) MUNDAY 14.880 7.00 102.00
8. DELUNA, LAYTON (HL) IOWA PARK 14.880 7.00 102.00
9. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 15.440 6.00 68.00
10. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HL) GRANDVIEW, TX 15.440 6.00 68.00
11. PETERSON, CORT (HD) ALBANY 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CRISWELL, KALLI (HL) MASON 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HERNANDEZ, MISAEL (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WREN, DAWSON (HL) HARPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PATTON, PECOS (HD) SHALLOWATER 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ROBERTSON, LOGAN (HD) SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WREN, DAWSON (HL) HARPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BELCHER, BRITTON (HL) STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GREENE, GRACIE (HD) ROCKSPRINGS 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER (HL) PLEASANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WHITE, KAMERYN (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. VOLF, RYDER (HL) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HD) GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. FOSTER, STETSON (HD) TARZAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. BELCHER, BRITTON (HL) STERLING CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. PETERSON, CORT (HD) ALBANY 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. LEMAY, WILL (HL) ALBANY 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. FOSTER, STETSON (HD) TARZAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. SNYDER, AUDREY (HL) ODESSA 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. WHITE, KAMERYN (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. CRISWELL, KALLI (HL) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 6.100 10.00 228.00
2. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 6.100 10.00 228.00
3. CREACH, CARSON (HD) HAWLEY, TX 6.170 9.00 190.00
4. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 6.170 9.00 190.00
5. HOLT, COLBY (HD) JUNCTION 6.660 8.00 152.00
6. WILLIAMSON, COLTON (HL) ROOSEVELT 6.660 8.00 152.00
7. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION 11.610 7.00 114.00
8. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO 11.610 7.00 114.00
9. MEADOR, COOPER (HD) ELDORADO 12.440 6.00 76.00
10. WILLIAMSON, COLTON (HL) ROOSEVELT 12.440 6.00 76.00
11. WALTERS, JACOB (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 13.080 5.00 0.00
12. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO 13.080 5.00 0.00
13. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HARE, DODGE (HD) DELEON 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. STIDHAM, AUSTIN (HL) DELEON 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HL) GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. STIDHAM, AUSTIN (HD) DELEON 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HARE, DODGE (HL) DELEON 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WALTERS, JACOB (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. KLEINHANS, CONLEY (HD) MONTAGUE 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. FENOGLIO, BRAY (HL) NACONA 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CREACH, CARSON (HD) HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MCFADDEN, CORT (HL) NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. DELUNA, LEVI (HD) IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. FENOGLIO, BRAY (HL) NACONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HOLT, COLBY (HD) JUNCTION 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HL) JUNCTION 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HL) GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. KLEINHANS, CONLEY (HD) MONTAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. DELUNA, LEVI (HL) IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE 16.101 10.00 126.00
2. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL 17.346 9.00 84.00
3. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 17.818 8.00 0.00
4. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 18.199 7.00 0.00
5. DURBIN, HADLEY DEL RIO, TX 18.242 6.00 0.00
6. SEWARD, CAHILL (N/M) GOLDTHWAITE, TX 31.150 0.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00 30.00
2. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE 100.000 0.00 30.00
3. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL 100.000 0.00 30.00
8U CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. BUNN, CORBIN LIPAN, TX 58.0 10.00 120.00
2. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 55.0 9.00 0.00
3. RATHMELL, RYDEN PLEASANTON 49.0 8.00 0.00
4. HARRIS, BRYDEN RISING STAR 0.0 0.00 0.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 14.390 10.00 140.00
2. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE 28.460 9.00 0.00
3. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL 22.439 10.00 105.00
2. DURBIN, HADLEY DEL RIO, TX 24.762 9.00 70.00
3. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 26.148 8.00 0.00
4. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE 27.249 7.00 0.00
5. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 28.412 6.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MARTIN, OWEN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 3.900 10.00 156.00
2. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE 4.420 9.00 117.00
3. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 4.700 8.00 78.00
4. LAWRENCE, HUNTER COMANCHE 4.750 7.00 39.00
5. TOWNSON, ACE STEPHENVILLE 6.310 6.00 0.00
6. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 13.150 5.00 0.00
7. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON 13.540 4.00 0.00
8. WESCOTT, CANNON GRANBURY, TX 15.660 3.00 0.00
9. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BECKER, TUFTIN MORGAN MILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. DEEDS, EVAN MULLIN 57.0 10.00 90.00
2. HENDREN, STYLER STILLWATER, OK 55.0 9.00 0.00
3. CHADWICK, BRANTLEY (N/M) ROBERT, LA 0.0 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 22.070 10.00 135.00
2. LAWRENCE, HUNTER COMANCHE 26.730 9.00 81.00
3. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 56.650 8.00 54.00
4. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MARTIN, OWEN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.500 10.00 192.00
2. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 2.620 9.00 128.00
3. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON 2.860 8.00 0.00
4. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 3.600 7.00 0.00
5. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 3.690 6.00 0.00
6. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 5.020 5.00 0.00
7. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 12.120 4.00 0.00
8. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. DEEDS, ETHAN MULLIN 74.0 10.00 120.00
2. JACKSON, COLT KELLER 61.0 9.00 80.00
3. HARRIS, BRODY RISING STAR 59.0 8.00 0.00
4. HUGHES, RIDGE KEMPNER 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. HUGHES, ROWDY KEMPNER 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.520 10.00 247.50
2. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 12.560 9.00 148.50
3. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 20.450 8.00 99.00
4. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 21.300 7.00 0.00
5. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 33.320 6.00 0.00
6. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 33.600 5.00 0.00
7. HERNANDEZ, MISAEL ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.770 10.00 180.00
2. HERNANDEZ, MISAEL ROCKSPRINGS, TX 13.940 9.00 108.00
3. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 14.420 8.00 72.00
4. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 22.230 7.00 0.00
5. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 31.060 6.00 0.00
6. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. HUGHES, RIGGEN KEMPNER 0.0 0.00 40.00
2. MCFADDEN, CORT NOVICE, TX 0.0 0.00 40.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 9.670 10.00 338.00
2. WALTERS, JACOB COLORADO CITY, TX 10.360 9.00 253.50
3. HOLT, COLBY JUNCTION, TX 14.280 8.00 169.00
4. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 14.610 7.00 84.50
5. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO 18.910 6.00 0.00
6. JENKINS, RILEY BIG SPRING, TX 19.420 5.00 0.00
7. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 19.450 4.00 0.00
8. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 26.970 3.00 0.00
9. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CLANCEY, WILL POTEET 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 11.640 10.00 135.00
2. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 14.320 9.00 90.00
3. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. FREEMAN, QUINTEN SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WALTERS, JACOB COLORADO CITY, TX 10.070 10.00 338.00
2. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE 12.020 9.00 253.50
3. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 12.184 8.00 169.00
4. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 16.680 7.00 84.50
5. CLANCEY, WILL POTEET 20.680 6.00 0.00
6. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 23.940 5.00 0.00
7. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. JENKINS, RILEY BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HOLT, COLBY JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B912 DOUBLE MUGGING1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MARTIN, OWEN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 14.050 10.00 180.00
2. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 14.090 9.00 108.00
3. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE 16.354 8.00 72.00
4. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 16.560 7.00 0.00
5. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON 23.181 6.00 0.00
6. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN 25.790 5.00 0.00
7. LAWRENCE, HUNTER COMANCHE 39.540 4.00 0.00
8. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. TOWNSON, ACE STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WESCOTT, CANNON GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B912 DOUBLE MUGGING2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MARTIN, OWEN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 12.660 10.00 165.00
2. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON 13.090 9.00 99.00
3. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 13.439 8.00 66.00
4. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 14.360 7.00 0.00
5. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE 16.190 6.00 0.00
6. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 16.560 5.00 0.00
7. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 19.230 4.00 0.00
8. TOWNSON, ACE STEPHENVILLE 27.603 3.00 0.00
9. WESCOTT, CANNON GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 15.543 10.00 210.00
2. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 15.922 9.00 126.00
3. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 15.959 8.00 84.00
4. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS 15.978 7.00 0.00
5. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 16.033 6.00 0.00
6. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 16.145 5.00 0.00
7. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY, TX 16.618 4.00 0.00
8. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 16.698 3.00 0.00
9. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA 17.078 2.00 0.00
10. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE 17.433 1.00 0.00
11. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS 20.448 0.00 0.00
12. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 20.761 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 5.260 10.00 165.00
2. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 6.245 9.00 99.00
3. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 13.040 8.00 66.00
4. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 14.380 7.00 0.00
5. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 14.430 6.00 0.00
6. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS 21.580 5.00 0.00
7. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CHOATE, BROOKE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 3.620 10.00 165.00
2. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS 4.200 9.00 99.00
3. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 4.710 8.00 66.00
4. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CHOATE, BROOKE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 9.650 10.00 224.00
2. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS 10.250 9.00 168.00
3. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 10.380 8.00 112.00
4. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA 12.520 7.00 56.00
5. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN 12.724 6.00 0.00
6. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA 13.580 5.00 0.00
7. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 14.500 4.00 0.00
8. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 14.710 3.00 0.00
9. CHOATE, BROOKE MIDLAND, TX 15.000 2.00 0.00
10. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE 16.100 1.00 0.00
11. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS 18.650 0.00 0.00
12. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 18.980 0.00 0.00
13. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 20.507 10.00 182.00
2. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 21.402 9.00 136.50
3. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 21.509 8.00 91.00
4. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY, TX 22.430 7.00 45.50
5. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 22.814 6.00 0.00
6. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 23.365 5.00 0.00
7. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 23.627 4.00 0.00
8. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS 25.979 3.00 0.00
9. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN 26.757 2.00 0.00
10. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 27.665 1.00 0.00
11. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 28.818 0.00 0.00
12. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 31.615 0.00 0.00
13. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 38.305 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 15.472 10.00 234.00
2. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 15.545 9.00 175.50
3. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 15.767 8.00 117.00
4. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 15.959 7.00 58.50
5. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.028 6.00 0.00
6. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 16.175 5.00 0.00
7. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 16.229 4.00 0.00
8. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO 16.363 3.00 0.00
9. BEAL, HAILEY BLACKWELL 16.460 2.00 0.00
10. MCCOY, KALLI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 16.926 1.00 0.00
11. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. EVANS, WORTH BURNET 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SEARS, TYLEY GRANBURY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
14. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 3.810 10.00 240.00
2. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 4.260 9.00 144.00
3. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.440 8.00 96.00
4. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 14.770 7.00 0.00
5. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MABEN, MACYE SPUR 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO 200.000 0.00 0.00
14. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.540 10.00 440.00
2. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. MABEN, MACYE SPUR 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 200.000 0.00 0.00
13. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 9.350 10.00 202.50
2. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 10.490 9.00 121.50
3. MARTIN, ISABELLA FREDERICKSBURG, TX 10.510 8.00 81.00
4. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.080 7.00 0.00
5. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 11.640 6.00 0.00
6. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 12.290 5.00 0.00
7. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 14.690 4.00 0.00
8. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 21.447 10.00 252.00
2. MARTIN, ISABELLA FREDERICKSBURG, TX 21.771 9.00 189.00
3. MCCOY, KALLI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 21.799 8.00 126.00
4. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 22.100 7.00 63.00
5. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 22.512 6.00 0.00
6. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 22.762 5.00 0.00
7. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 22.893 4.00 0.00
8. EVANS, WORTH BURNET 23.365 3.00 0.00
9. BARNETT, GRACE MIDLAND 23.383 2.00 0.00
10. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 23.848 1.00 0.00
11. BEAL, HAILEY BLACKWELL 28.477 0.00 0.00
12. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO 44.270 0.00 0.00
13. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SEARS, TYLEY GRANBURY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
16. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 15.607 10.00 252.00
2. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN 15.900 9.00 189.00
3. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON 16.279 8.00 126.00
4. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 16.365 6.50 31.50
5. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE HOBBS 16.365 6.50 31.50
6. THOMES, SHELBY STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.504 5.00 0.00
7. TURNER, REAGAN ABILENE 16.746 4.00 0.00
8. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 16.885 3.00 0.00
9. BARNETT, KATLYN MIDLAND 16.890 2.00 0.00
10. WARD, EMILY MILES 17.448 1.00 0.00
11. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 17.644 0.00 0.00
12. BEKKER, CALLIE (N/M) LOMETA, TX 21.510 0.00 0.00
13. HUDNALL, BRALEY MIDLAND, TX 26.235 0.00 0.00
14. ZUYUS, KATIE ABILENE 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GUAY, MACI STEPHENVILLE, TX 5.800 10.00 260.00
2. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON 12.130 9.00 156.00
3. WARD, EMILY MILES 13.000 8.00 104.00
4. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE HOBBS 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HUDNALL, BRALEY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WALDROP, EMMA SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MARTIN, KARMEN KOPPERL 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BEKKER, CALLIE (N/M) LOMETA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 2.590 10.00 240.00
2. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 3.500 9.00 144.00
3. WALDROP, EMMA SAN ANGELO, TX 4.500 8.00 96.00
4. WARD, EMILY MILES 4.520 7.00 0.00
5. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 12.720 6.00 0.00
6. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 13.470 5.00 0.00
7. MARTIN, KARMEN KOPPERL 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HUDNALL, BRALEY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BEKKER, CALLIE (N/M) LOMETA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE HOBBS 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 8.760 10.00 189.00
2. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.410 9.00 126.00
3. GUAY, MACI STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.900 8.00 0.00
4. TURNER, REAGAN ABILENE 14.130 7.00 0.00
5. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 24.600 6.00 0.00
6. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE HOBBS 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE HOBBS 20.645 10.00 270.00
2. HUDNALL, BRALEY MIDLAND, TX 22.283 9.00 162.00
3. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 26.848 8.00 108.00
4. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 27.123 7.00 0.00
5. WARD, EMILY MILES 27.186 6.00 0.00
6. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON 31.062 5.00 0.00
7. TURNER, REAGAN ABILENE 31.869 4.00 0.00
8. MARTIN, KARMEN KOPPERL 32.093 3.00 0.00
9. WALDROP, EMMA SAN ANGELO, TX 32.620 2.00 0.00
10. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN 33.587 1.00 0.00
11. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 38.279 0.00 0.00
12. ZUYUS, KATIE ABILENE 200.000 0.00 0.00