Scores Listing for #12 Sweetwater AJRA(05/08/2021-Sweetwater, TX)

Results as of 08/01/2021 @ 22:04

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GREENE, GRACIE (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 13.970 10.00 204.00
2. WREN, DAWSON (HL) HARPER, TX 13.970 10.00 204.00
3. HERNANDEZ, MISAEL (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 14.070 9.00 170.00
4. WREN, DAWSON (HL) HARPER, TX 14.070 9.00 170.00
5. PETERSON, CORT (HD) ALBANY 15.030 8.00 136.00
6. CRISWELL, KALLI (HL) MASON, TX 15.030 8.00 136.00
7. VOLF, RYDER (HD) STEPHENVILLE 15.870 7.00 102.00
8. LEMAY, WILL (HL) ALBANY 15.870 7.00 102.00
9. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 16.130 6.00 68.00
10. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 16.130 6.00 68.00
11. WHITE, KAMERYN (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.300 5.00 0.00
12. CRISWELL, KALLI (HL) MASON, TX 17.300 5.00 0.00
13. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HL) GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PETERSON, CORT (HD) ALBANY 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BELCHER, BRITTON (HL) STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. LEMAY, WILL (HL) ALBANY 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HD) GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WHITE, KAMERYN (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. VOLF, RYDER (HL) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. THOMPSON, TREVOR (HD) MUNDAY 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DELUNA, LAYTON (HL) IOWA PARK 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. FOSTER, STETSON (HD) TARZAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SNYDER, AUDREY (HL) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. DELUNA, LAYTON (HD) IOWA PARK 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. GREENE, GRACIE (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER (HL) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. THOMPSON, TREVOR (HL) MUNDAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. FOSTER, STETSON (HD) TARZAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. BELCHER, BRITTON (HL) STERLING CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HERNANDEZ, MISAEL (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. SNYDER, AUDREY (HL) ODESSA 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION 8.730 10.00 301.60
2. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 8.730 10.00 301.60
3. KLEINHANS, CONLEY (HD) MONTAGUE 11.420 9.00 249.60
4. FENOGLIO, BRAY (HL) NACONA 11.420 9.00 249.60
5. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 11.830 8.00 197.60
6. MCFADDEN, CORT (HL) NOVICE, TX 11.830 8.00 197.60
7. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 12.100 7.00 145.60
8. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 12.100 7.00 145.60
9. CREACH, CARSON (HD) HAWLEY, TX 13.020 6.00 93.60
10. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 13.020 6.00 93.60
11. HOLT, COLBY (HD) JUNCTION, TX 13.210 5.00 52.00
12. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HL) JUNCTION 13.210 5.00 52.00
13. BOUTWELL, BROCK (HD) CLINT, TX 13.710 4.00 0.00
14. REED, DAX (HL) CLINT, TX 13.710 4.00 0.00
15. REED, LANE (HD) CLINT 16.990 3.00 0.00
16. REED, DAX (HL) CLINT, TX 16.990 3.00 0.00
17. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE (HD) HOBBS 24.410 2.00 0.00
18. REED, LANE (HL) CLINT 24.410 2.00 0.00
19. QUIGG, TITAN (HD) RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MCFADDEN, CORT (HL) NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HL) GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE (HD) HOBBS 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DEARING, KREECE (HD) PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. BOUTWELL, BROCK (HL) CLINT 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. KOONSMAN, WILLIAM (HL) PO BOX 664 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. THOMISON, SHILOH (HD) HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. THOMISON, SHILOH (HD) HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HL) GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. STONE, ZACKARY (HL) COLORADO CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. STIDHAM, AUSTIN (HD) DELEON 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. HARE, DODGE (HL) DELEON 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HOLT, COLBY (HD) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. WILLIAMSON, COLTON (HL) ROOSEVELT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. QUIGG, TITAN (HD) RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. WILLIAMSON, COLTON (HL) ROOSEVELT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. HARE, DODGE (HD) DELEON 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. JENKINS, RILEY (HD) BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. STIDHAM, AUSTIN (HL) DELEON 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. DELUNA, LEVI (HD) IOWA PARK 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. KOONSMAN, WILLIAM (HL) PO BOX 664 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. WALTERS, JACOB (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. DELUNA, LEVI (HD) IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. FENOGLIO, BRAY (HL) NACONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. WALTERS, JACOB (HD) COLORADO CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. STONE, ZACKARY (HL) COLORADO CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. CREACH, CARSON (HD) HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DURBIN, HADLEY DEL RIO, TX 17.556 10.00 168.00
2. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL LAS CRUCES, NM 17.776 9.00 112.00
3. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL 17.791 8.00 0.00
4. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING 18.951 7.00 0.00
5. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MAY, ALLYSON BOERNE 200.000 0.00 0.00
8. HEAD, BROOKLYN SWEETWATER 200.000 0.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL LAS CRUCES, NM 3.870 10.00 90.00
2. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL 4.540 9.00 60.00
3. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. HUDDLE, OWEN MERKEL 72.0 10.00 120.00
2. BUNN, CORBIN LIPAN, TX 66.0 9.00 0.00
3. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 62.0 8.00 0.00
4. RATHMELL, RYDEN PLEASANTON 45.0 7.00 0.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING 13.050 10.00 126.00
2. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL LAS CRUCES, NM 17.720 9.00 84.00
3. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE 18.250 8.00 0.00
4. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 19.010 7.00 0.00
5. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.130 6.00 0.00
6. RATHMELL, RYDEN PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE 21.626 10.00 147.00
2. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING 22.186 9.00 98.00
3. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL 23.609 8.00 0.00
4. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL LAS CRUCES, NM 24.114 7.00 0.00
5. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 25.571 6.00 0.00
6. DURBIN, HADLEY DEL RIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MAY, ALLYSON BOERNE 200.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 3.090 10.00 135.00
2. LAWRENCE, HUNTER COMANCHE 3.490 9.00 81.00
3. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE 4.280 8.00 54.00
4. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WESCOTT, CANNON GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. HENDREN, STYLER STILLWATER, OK 64.0 10.00 90.00
2. HEAD, LANE SWEETWATER 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. DEEDS, EVAN MULLIN 0.0 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 13.130 10.00 126.00
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 15.230 9.00 84.00
3. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE 25.780 8.00 0.00
4. LAWRENCE, HUNTER COMANCHE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 1.730 10.00 220.00
2. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 1.770 9.00 132.00
3. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 1.910 8.00 88.00
4. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE (N/M) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ROGERS, JACOB ROCKWALL 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. HUGHES, RIDGE KEMPNER 0.0 0.00 40.00
2. DEEDS, ETHAN MULLIN 0.0 0.00 40.00
3. HUGHES, ROWDY KEMPNER 0.0 0.00 40.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 8.840 10.00 330.00
2. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.490 9.00 198.00
3. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 10.920 8.00 132.00
4. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 12.960 7.00 0.00
5. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 20.550 6.00 0.00
6. ROGERS, JACOB ROCKWALL 24.160 5.00 0.00
7. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON, TX 26.540 4.00 0.00
8. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE (N/M) ELDORADO, TX 26.930 0.00 0.00
9. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 30.380 2.00 0.00
10. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL 30.830 1.00 0.00
11. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HERNANDEZ, MISAEL ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 9.860 10.00 240.00
2. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 11.490 9.00 144.00
3. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 12.970 8.00 96.00
4. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON, TX 21.900 7.00 0.00
5. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HERNANDEZ, MISAEL ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE (N/M) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ROGERS, JACOB ROCKWALL 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. MCFADDEN, CORT NOVICE, TX 76.0 10.00 120.00
2. HUGHES, RIGGEN KEMPNER 73.0 9.00 80.00
3. CROUCH, DAVIN HAMILTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. KEY, GAVIN (N/M) , 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. REED, LANE CLINT 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 8.550 10.00 351.00
2. REED, LANE CLINT 8.730 9.00 292.50
3. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 9.410 8.00 234.00
4. WALLIS, COLTEN (N/M) BIG SPRING, TX 10.530 0.00 175.50
5. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 10.720 6.00 117.00
6. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 12.990 5.00 0.00
7. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 13.910 4.00 0.00
8. JENKINS, RILEY BIG SPRING, TX 14.190 3.00 0.00
9. CLANCEY, WILL POTEET, TX 15.780 2.00 0.00
10. GRIFFIN, SAM (N/M) ELDORADO, TX 17.700 0.00 0.00
11. WALTERS, JACOB COLORADO CITY, TX 18.170 0.00 0.00
12. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION 20.620 0.00 0.00
13. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HOLT, COLBY JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WALLIS, CADE (N/M) BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GUTIERREZ, WHIT BRACKETVILLE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FREEMAN, QUINTEN SNYDER, TX 6.080 10.00 135.00
2. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 6.130 9.00 90.00
3. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 9.510 10.00 370.50
2. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 9.600 9.00 308.75
3. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO 9.900 8.00 247.00
4. REED, LANE CLINT 10.090 7.00 185.25
5. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 10.540 6.00 123.50
6. TODD, CURTIS CAMERON 11.200 5.00 0.00
7. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 13.020 4.00 0.00
8. HOLT, COLBY JUNCTION, TX 13.970 3.00 0.00
9. WALLIS, CADE (N/M) BIG SPRING, TX 14.010 0.00 0.00
10. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 20.430 1.00 0.00
11. CLANCEY, WILL POTEET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GRIFFIN, SAM (N/M) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WALLIS, COLTEN (N/M) BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WALTERS, JACOB COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. JENKINS, RILEY BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GUTIERREZ, WHIT BRACKETVILLE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
B912 DOUBLE MUGGING1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 11.880 10.00 135.00
2. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 11.910 9.00 81.00
3. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE 16.380 8.00 54.00
4. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE 17.060 7.00 0.00
5. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 19.490 6.00 0.00
6. LAWRENCE, HUNTER COMANCHE 25.970 5.00 0.00
7. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON, TX 27.170 4.00 0.00
8. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WESCOTT, CANNON GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B912 DOUBLE MUGGING2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 12.330 10.00 144.00
2. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 13.510 9.00 96.00
3. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON, TX 20.650 8.00 0.00
4. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WESCOTT, CANNON GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 16.381 10.00 231.00
2. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 17.000 9.00 192.50
3. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 17.072 8.00 154.00
4. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE 17.220 7.00 115.50
5. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 17.259 6.00 77.00
6. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 17.361 5.00 0.00
7. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 17.414 4.00 0.00
8. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 17.441 3.00 0.00
9. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 17.476 2.00 0.00
10. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 17.699 1.00 0.00
11. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 17.808 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, JOLIE STEPHENVILLE 17.872 0.00 0.00
13. ELLIOTT, BRYDEE BALLINGER 19.998 0.00 0.00
14. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 21.862 0.00 0.00
15. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS 22.219 0.00 0.00
16. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 22.471 0.00 0.00
17. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY, TX 22.759 0.00 0.00
18. THOMAS, RYLEE MICO 22.979 0.00 0.00
19. FISHER, KYLIE SWEETWATER 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS 2.500 10.00 168.00
2. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 2.660 9.00 126.00
3. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 2.960 8.00 84.00
4. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 2.990 7.00 42.00
5. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 3.310 6.00 0.00
6. CHOATE, BROOKE MIDLAND, TX 3.330 5.00 0.00
7. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 4.500 4.00 0.00
8. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 5.020 3.00 0.00
9. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 5.110 2.00 0.00
10. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS 12.670 1.00 0.00
11. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 2.950 10.00 168.00
2. CHOATE, BROOKE MIDLAND, TX 3.030 9.00 126.00
3. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 3.040 8.00 84.00
4. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 3.620 7.00 42.00
5. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 3.720 6.00 0.00
6. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 15.150 5.00 0.00
7. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 9.140 10.00 189.00
2. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE 9.250 9.00 157.50
3. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 9.320 8.00 126.00
4. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 9.510 7.00 94.50
5. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 9.800 6.00 63.00
6. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 10.300 5.00 0.00
7. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 10.550 4.00 0.00
8. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS 11.660 3.00 0.00
9. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 11.930 2.00 0.00
10. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA 11.970 1.00 0.00
11. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS 12.110 0.00 0.00
12. CHOATE, BROOKE MIDLAND, TX 13.450 0.00 0.00
13. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 16.140 0.00 0.00
14. ELLIOTT, BRYDEE BALLINGER 16.400 0.00 0.00
15. BERUMEN, PAULINA EL PASO 25.590 0.00 0.00
16. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN 20.291 10.00 199.50
2. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 20.667 9.00 166.25
3. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 20.707 8.00 133.00
4. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 21.036 7.00 99.75
5. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 21.628 6.00 66.50
6. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 22.040 5.00 0.00
7. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 25.079 4.00 0.00
8. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 25.305 3.00 0.00
9. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS 25.567 2.00 0.00
10. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY, TX 26.146 1.00 0.00
11. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 26.704 0.00 0.00
12. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 27.326 0.00 0.00
13. ELLIOTT, BRYDEE BALLINGER 29.909 0.00 0.00
14. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 30.876 0.00 0.00
15. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 31.131 0.00 0.00
16. BERUMEN, PAULINA EL PASO 31.269 0.00 0.00
17. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 43.119 0.00 0.00
18. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SMITH, JOLIE STEPHENVILLE 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BEAL, HAILEY BLACKWELL 16.755 10.00 229.50
2. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 17.173 9.00 191.25
3. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 17.355 8.00 153.00
4. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 17.356 7.00 114.75
5. IRWIN, EMMA (N/M) ANDREWS, TX 17.485 0.00 76.50
6. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.554 5.00 0.00
7. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 17.743 4.00 0.00
8. ELLIOTT, KALEIGH BALLINGER 17.942 3.00 0.00
9. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 18.022 2.00 0.00
10. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 18.080 1.00 0.00
11. BERUMEN, MAYA EL PASO 18.550 0.00 0.00
12. TUCKER, KARSEN CARBON 18.586 0.00 0.00
13. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 22.417 0.00 0.00
14. MOORE, MICHELLE MIDLAND, TX 33.000 0.00 0.00
15. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO 200.000 0.00 0.00
17. SEARS, TYLEY GRANBURY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 2.410 10.00 204.00
2. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 2.540 9.00 170.00
3. COX, COLEE TELL, TX 2.600 8.00 136.00
4. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 3.150 6.00 68.00
5. IRWIN, EMMA (N/M) ANDREWS, TX 3.510 0.00 0.00
6. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 5.000 4.00 0.00
7. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 5.170 3.00 0.00
8. ELLIOTT, CAILYN CHRISTOVAL, TX 5.870 2.00 0.00
9. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN, TX 17.910 1.00 0.00
10. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ELLIOTT, KALEIGH BALLINGER 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 2.260 10.00 204.00
2. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 2.640 9.00 170.00
3. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 2.840 8.00 136.00
4. COX, COLEE TELL, TX 2.850 7.00 102.00
5. ELLIOTT, KALEIGH BALLINGER 3.420 6.00 68.00
6. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 5.380 5.00 0.00
7. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 12.090 4.00 0.00
8. ELLIOTT, CAILYN CHRISTOVAL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. IRWIN, EMMA (N/M) ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. COX, COLEE TELL, TX 7.700 10.00 247.50
2. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.710 9.00 148.50
3. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 8.810 8.00 99.00
4. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 9.100 7.00 0.00
5. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 9.680 6.00 0.00
6. IRWIN, EMMA (N/M) ANDREWS, TX 9.720 0.00 0.00
7. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 10.270 3.00 0.00
8. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 10.940 2.00 0.00
9. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 12.260 1.00 0.00
10. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 17.300 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 21.063 10.00 252.00
2. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 21.302 9.00 189.00
3. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 21.630 8.00 126.00
4. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 21.684 7.00 63.00
5. IRWIN, EMMA (N/M) ANDREWS, TX 21.787 0.00 0.00
6. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 21.813 5.00 0.00
7. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 27.605 4.00 0.00
8. BEAL, HAILEY BLACKWELL 28.022 3.00 0.00
9. BERUMEN, MAYA EL PASO 30.107 2.00 0.00
10. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN, TX 33.034 1.00 0.00
11. TUCKER, KARSEN CARBON 42.054 0.00 0.00
12. MOORE, MICHELLE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SEARS, TYLEY GRANBURY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
14. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN 16.601 10.00 243.00
2. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE HOBBS 17.024 9.00 202.50
3. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 17.145 8.00 162.00
4. RICHARDS, MADALYN (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 17.481 0.00 121.50
5. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON 17.532 6.00 81.00
6. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.539 5.00 0.00
7. TURNER, REAGAN ABILENE 17.684 4.00 0.00
8. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 17.719 3.00 0.00
9. HUDNALL, BERKLEY (N/M) MIDLAND, TX 17.751 0.00 0.00
10. ZUYUS, KATIE ABILENE 17.827 1.00 0.00
11. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 18.114 0.00 0.00
12. SANDERS, SUMMER WATER VALLEY 21.876 0.00 0.00
13. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 22.719 0.00 0.00
14. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 25.309 0.00 0.00
15. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND, TX 27.799 0.00 0.00
16. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. KOCH, KIRSTEN WESTBROOK 200.000 0.00 0.00
18. MARTIN, KAYLYNN KOPPERL, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON 2.430 10.00 228.00
2. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 2.710 9.00 190.00
3. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 2.720 8.00 152.00
4. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 2.980 7.00 114.00
5. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND, TX 3.200 6.00 76.00
6. MARTIN, KARMEN KOPPERL, TX 3.210 5.00 0.00
7. RICHARDS, MADALYN (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 3.490 0.00 0.00
8. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.610 3.00 0.00
9. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HUDNALL, BRALEY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DEARING, LARAMIE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WALDROP, EMMA SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE HOBBS 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MARTIN, KAYLYNN KOPPERL, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON 2.410 10.00 216.00
2. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 2.620 9.00 180.00
3. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 2.740 8.00 144.00
4. RICHARDS, MADALYN (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 3.090 0.00 108.00
5. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND, TX 3.250 6.00 72.00
6. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 3.430 5.00 0.00
7. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 5.170 4.00 0.00
8. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.930 3.00 0.00
9. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.330 2.00 0.00
10. MARTIN, KARMEN KOPPERL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HUDNALL, BRALEY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DEARING, LARAMIE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WALDROP, EMMA SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE HOBBS 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MARTIN, KAYLYNN KOPPERL, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 6.500 10.00 216.00
2. RICHARDS, MADALYN (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 7.420 0.00 144.00
3. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 7.820 8.00 0.00
4. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE HOBBS 7.920 7.00 0.00
5. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 8.610 6.00 0.00
6. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 10.130 5.00 0.00
7. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 10.810 4.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 20.435 10.00 234.00
2. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON 20.566 9.00 175.50
3. WALDROP, EMMA SAN ANGELO, TX 21.188 8.00 117.00
4. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 21.479 7.00 58.50
5. HUDNALL, BRALEY MIDLAND, TX 21.511 6.00 0.00
6. MARTIN, KARMEN KOPPERL, TX 21.840 5.00 0.00
7. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 26.441 4.00 0.00
8. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE HOBBS 26.458 3.00 0.00
9. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 37.509 2.00 0.00
10. TURNER, REAGAN ABILENE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KOCH, KIRSTEN WESTBROOK 200.000 0.00 0.00
13. SANDERS, SUMMER WATER VALLEY 200.000 0.00 0.00