Scores Listing for #11 Sweetwater AJRA(05/07/2021-Sweetwater, TX)

Results as of 08/01/2021 @ 22:04

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 7.580 10.00 204.00
2. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HL) GRANDVIEW, TX 7.580 10.00 204.00
3. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 13.390 9.00 170.00
4. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 13.390 9.00 170.00
5. GREENE, GRACIE (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 15.230 8.00 136.00
6. WREN, DAWSON (HL) HARPER, TX 15.230 8.00 136.00
7. VOLF, RYDER (HD) STEPHENVILLE 15.280 7.00 102.00
8. LEMAY, WILL (HL) ALBANY 15.280 7.00 102.00
9. PETERSON, CORT (HD) ALBANY 21.080 6.00 68.00
10. CRISWELL, KALLI (HL) MASON, TX 21.080 6.00 68.00
11. DELUNA, LAYTON (HD) IOWA PARK 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. THOMPSON, TREVOR (HL) MUNDAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. FOSTER, STETSON (HD) TARZAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BELCHER, BRITTON (HL) STERLING CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HD) GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BELCHER, BRITTON (HL) STERLING CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. THOMPSON, TREVOR (HD) MUNDAY 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. DELUNA, LAYTON (HL) IOWA PARK 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HERNANDEZ, MISAEL (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WREN, DAWSON (HL) HARPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WHITE, KAMERYN (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CRISWELL, KALLI (HL) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. FOSTER, STETSON (HD) TARZAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SNYDER, AUDREY (HL) ODESSA 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. GREENE, GRACIE (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER (HL) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. PETERSON, CORT (HD) ALBANY 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. LEMAY, WILL (HL) ALBANY 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. WHITE, KAMERYN (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. VOLF, RYDER (HL) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HERNANDEZ, MISAEL (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. SNYDER, AUDREY (HL) ODESSA 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HOLT, COLBY (HD) JUNCTION, TX 7.040 10.00 290.00
2. WILLIAMSON, COLTON (HL) ROOSEVELT, TX 7.040 10.00 290.00
3. WALTERS, JACOB (HD) COLORADO CITY 7.320 9.00 240.00
4. STONE, ZACKARY (HL) COLORADO CITY 7.320 9.00 240.00
5. STIDHAM, AUSTIN (HD) DELEON 7.430 8.00 190.00
6. HARE, DODGE (HL) DELEON 7.430 8.00 190.00
7. CREACH, CARSON (HD) HAWLEY, TX 8.560 7.00 140.00
8. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 8.560 7.00 140.00
9. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION 10.620 6.00 90.00
10. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 10.620 6.00 90.00
11. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 12.270 5.00 50.00
12. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 12.270 5.00 50.00
13. CREACH, CARSON (HD) HAWLEY, TX 17.970 4.00 0.00
14. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 17.970 4.00 0.00
15. HARE, DODGE (HD) DELEON 28.670 3.00 0.00
16. STIDHAM, AUSTIN (HL) DELEON 28.670 3.00 0.00
17. HOLT, COLBY (HD) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HL) JUNCTION 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. KLEINHANS, CONLEY (HD) MONTAGUE 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. FENOGLIO, BRAY (HL) NACONA 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. THOMISON, SHILOH (HD) HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HL) GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. DEARING, KREECE (HD) PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. KOONSMAN, WILLIAM (HL) PO BOX 664 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. QUIGG, TITAN (HD) RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WILLIAMSON, COLTON (HL) ROOSEVELT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. BOUTWELL, BROCK (HD) CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. REED, DAX (HL) CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HL) GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE (HD) HOBBS 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. BOUTWELL, BROCK (HL) CLINT 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. DELUNA, LEVI (HD) IOWA PARK 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. FENOGLIO, BRAY (HL) NACONA 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. REED, LANE (HD) CLINT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. REED, DAX (HL) CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. MCFADDEN, CORT (HL) NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. DELUNA, LEVI (HD) IOWA PARK 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. KOONSMAN, WILLIAM (HL) PO BOX 664 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. JENKINS, RILEY (HD) BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE (HD) HOBBS 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. REED, LANE (HL) CLINT 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. QUIGG, TITAN (HD) RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. MCFADDEN, CORT (HL) NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. THOMISON, SHILOH (HD) HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. STONE, ZACKARY (HL) COLORADO CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL LAS CRUCES, NM 18.209 10.00 147.00
2. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 18.210 9.00 98.00
3. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL 18.241 8.00 0.00
4. DURBIN, HADLEY DEL RIO, TX 18.385 7.00 0.00
5. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING 19.321 6.00 0.00
6. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MAY, ALLYSON BOERNE 200.000 0.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE 5.040 10.00 90.00
2. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 24.200 9.00 0.00
3. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL LAS CRUCES, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. HUDDLE, OWEN MERKEL 66.0 10.00 90.00
2. BUNN, CORBIN LIPAN, TX 63.0 9.00 60.00
3. HARRIS, BRYDEN RISING STAR 60.0 8.00 0.00
4. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 49.0 7.00 0.00
5. RATHMELL, RYDEN PLEASANTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL LAS CRUCES, NM 16.280 10.00 105.00
2. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING 17.740 9.00 70.00
3. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE 18.590 8.00 0.00
4. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 27.110 7.00 0.00
5. RATHMELL, RYDEN PLEASANTON, TX 32.830 6.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE 22.818 10.00 147.00
2. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL 23.880 9.00 98.00
3. DURBIN, HADLEY DEL RIO, TX 25.113 8.00 0.00
4. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL LAS CRUCES, NM 27.577 7.00 0.00
5. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 30.034 6.00 0.00
6. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MAY, ALLYSON BOERNE 200.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE 2.270 10.00 165.00
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 2.420 9.00 99.00
3. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE 3.580 8.00 66.00
4. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 3.680 7.00 0.00
5. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 5.240 6.00 0.00
6. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON, TX 12.550 5.00 0.00
7. LUETGE, LANE (N/M) HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. TOWNSON, ACE STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LAWRENCE, HUNTER COMANCHE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WESCOTT, CANNON GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. DEEDS, EVAN MULLIN 62.0 10.00 90.00
2. HENDREN, STYLER STILLWATER, OK 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. HEAD, LANE SWEETWATER 0.0 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 15.280 10.00 144.00
2. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON, TX 18.450 9.00 96.00
3. LUETGE, LANE (N/M) HEMPSTEAD, TX 19.890 0.00 0.00
4. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE 27.070 7.00 0.00
5. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE 33.620 6.00 0.00
6. LAWRENCE, HUNTER COMANCHE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 1.830 10.00 220.00
2. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 2.080 9.00 132.00
3. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 2.410 8.00 88.00
4. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 3.090 7.00 0.00
5. ROGERS, JACOB ROCKWALL 3.120 6.00 0.00
6. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 12.380 5.00 0.00
7. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE (N/M) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. HUGHES, ROWDY KEMPNER 69.0 10.00 160.00
2. HARRIS, BRODY RISING STAR 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. DEEDS, ETHAN MULLIN 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. HUGHES, RIDGE KEMPNER 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 10.890 10.00 330.00
2. ROGERS, JACOB ROCKWALL 11.950 9.00 198.00
3. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 13.470 8.00 132.00
4. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 13.520 7.00 0.00
5. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON, TX 17.740 6.00 0.00
6. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 19.260 5.00 0.00
7. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL 20.220 4.00 0.00
8. HERNANDEZ, MISAEL ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE (N/M) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 9.920 10.00 240.00
2. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 10.420 9.00 144.00
3. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.510 8.00 96.00
4. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 10.680 7.00 0.00
5. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 10.940 6.00 0.00
6. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 16.150 5.00 0.00
7. HERNANDEZ, MISAEL ROCKSPRINGS, TX 18.170 4.00 0.00
8. ROGERS, JACOB ROCKWALL 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GRIFFIN, CHARLIE (N/M) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. MCFADDEN, CORT NOVICE, TX 74.0 10.00 160.00
2. HUGHES, RIGGEN KEMPNER 65.0 9.00 0.00
3. REED, LANE CLINT 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. CROUCH, DAVIN HAMILTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WALLIS, CADE (N/M) BIG SPRING, TX 9.430 0.00 416.00
2. CLANCEY, WILL POTEET, TX 10.760 9.00 312.00
3. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 12.540 8.00 208.00
4. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 12.780 7.00 104.00
5. WALLIS, COLTEN (N/M) BIG SPRING, TX 16.770 0.00 0.00
6. JENKINS, RILEY BIG SPRING, TX 18.100 5.00 0.00
7. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WALTERS, JACOB COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. REED, LANE CLINT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HOLT, COLBY JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. GRIFFIN, SAM (N/M) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GUTIERREZ, WHIT BRACKETVILLE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 5.770 10.00 135.00
2. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 8.770 9.00 90.00
3. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 9.430 8.00 0.00
4. FREEMAN, QUINTEN SNYDER, TX 11.000 7.00 0.00
5. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. REED, LANE CLINT 9.440 10.00 331.50
2. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 9.500 9.00 276.25
3. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 10.250 8.00 221.00
4. HOLT, COLBY JUNCTION, TX 10.930 7.00 165.75
5. GRIFFIN, SAM (N/M) ELDORADO, TX 11.440 0.00 110.50
6. WALLIS, COLTEN (N/M) BIG SPRING, TX 11.910 0.00 0.00
7. JENKINS, RILEY BIG SPRING, TX 12.250 4.00 0.00
8. WALLIS, CADE (N/M) BIG SPRING, TX 12.300 0.00 0.00
9. WALTERS, JACOB COLORADO CITY, TX 12.690 2.00 0.00
10. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 16.020 1.00 0.00
11. CLANCEY, WILL POTEET, TX 16.610 0.00 0.00
12. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 25.420 0.00 0.00
13. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 27.110 0.00 0.00
14. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GUTIERREZ, WHIT BRACKETVILLE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
B912 DOUBLE MUGGING1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE 15.510 10.00 150.00
2. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON, TX 17.560 9.00 90.00
3. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 20.810 8.00 60.00
4. WESCOTT, CANNON GRANBURY, TX 21.650 7.00 0.00
5. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 25.670 6.00 0.00
6. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. TOWNSON, ACE STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. LAWRENCE, HUNTER COMANCHE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B912 DOUBLE MUGGING2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE 14.260 10.00 135.00
2. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 15.410 9.00 81.00
3. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 17.930 8.00 54.00
4. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 18.150 7.00 0.00
5. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 21.080 6.00 0.00
6. TOWNSON, ACE STEPHENVILLE 21.160 5.00 0.00
7. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON, TX 25.310 4.00 0.00
8. WESCOTT, CANNON GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 16.849 10.00 210.00
2. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS 16.919 9.00 175.00
3. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 17.175 8.00 140.00
4. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 17.176 7.00 105.00
5. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS 17.187 6.00 70.00
6. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 17.357 5.00 0.00
7. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 17.369 4.00 0.00
8. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE 17.432 3.00 0.00
9. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 17.553 2.00 0.00
10. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY, TX 17.747 1.00 0.00
11. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 18.137 0.00 0.00
12. THOMAS, RYLEE MICO 18.631 0.00 0.00
13. ELLIOTT, BRYDEE BALLINGER 20.940 0.00 0.00
14. BERUMEN, PAULINA EL PASO, TX 22.001 0.00 0.00
15. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 22.147 0.00 0.00
16. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 22.365 0.00 0.00
17. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 22.382 0.00 0.00
18. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 22.695 0.00 0.00
19. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 2.760 10.00 168.00
2. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS 3.210 9.00 126.00
3. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS 3.220 8.00 84.00
4. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 3.390 6.50 21.00
5. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 3.390 6.50 21.00
6. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 3.830 5.00 0.00
7. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 5.950 4.00 0.00
8. CHOATE, BROOKE MIDLAND, TX 6.260 3.00 0.00
9. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 2.770 10.00 168.00
2. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 3.370 9.00 126.00
3. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS 3.870 8.00 84.00
4. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 4.650 7.00 42.00
5. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 4.840 6.00 0.00
6. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 16.790 5.00 0.00
7. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CHOATE, BROOKE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 8.990 10.00 189.00
2. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 9.170 9.00 157.50
3. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS 9.490 8.00 126.00
4. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 9.670 7.00 94.50
5. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 9.940 6.00 63.00
6. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE 10.380 4.50 0.00
7. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 10.380 4.50 0.00
8. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 10.420 3.00 0.00
9. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 11.000 2.00 0.00
10. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 11.740 1.00 0.00
11. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 12.120 0.00 0.00
12. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 12.660 0.00 0.00
13. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA 12.820 0.00 0.00
14. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 12.840 0.00 0.00
15. CHOATE, BROOKE MIDLAND, TX 13.630 0.00 0.00
16. ELLIOTT, BRYDEE BALLINGER 24.050 0.00 0.00
17. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BERUMEN, PAULINA EL PASO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN 20.131 10.00 189.00
2. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS 20.414 9.00 157.50
3. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 20.533 8.00 126.00
4. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 20.910 7.00 94.50
5. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 21.019 6.00 63.00
6. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 21.086 5.00 0.00
7. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 21.404 4.00 0.00
8. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY, TX 21.419 3.00 0.00
9. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 22.445 2.00 0.00
10. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 22.688 1.00 0.00
11. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 24.952 0.00 0.00
12. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 25.504 0.00 0.00
13. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 25.836 0.00 0.00
14. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 26.000 0.00 0.00
15. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 27.198 0.00 0.00
16. ELLIOTT, BRYDEE BALLINGER 30.165 0.00 0.00
17. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 17.132 10.00 270.00
2. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.148 9.00 202.50
3. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 17.214 8.00 135.00
4. ELLIOTT, KALEIGH BALLINGER 17.518 7.00 67.50
5. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 17.645 6.00 0.00
6. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 17.651 5.00 0.00
7. TUCKER, KARSEN CARBON 17.692 4.00 0.00
8. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 18.000 3.00 0.00
9. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 18.718 2.00 0.00
10. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN, TX 19.805 1.00 0.00
11. BERUMEN, MAYA EL PASO 19.859 0.00 0.00
12. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 20.646 0.00 0.00
13. BEAL, HAILEY BLACKWELL 22.240 0.00 0.00
14. MOORE, MICHELLE MIDLAND, TX 42.106 0.00 0.00
15. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. COX, COLEE TELL, TX 3.010 10.00 216.00
2. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE 3.210 9.00 180.00
3. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 3.250 8.00 144.00
4. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 3.260 7.00 108.00
5. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 3.270 6.00 72.00
6. IRWIN, EMMA (N/M) ANDREWS, TX 3.590 0.00 0.00
7. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 12.350 4.00 0.00
8. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE 14.930 3.00 0.00
9. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. THURMON, MADISON (N/M) ROCHELLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ELLIOTT, CAILYN CHRISTOVAL 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ELLIOTT, KALEIGH BALLINGER 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 2.200 10.00 204.00
2. COX, COLEE TELL, TX 2.450 9.00 170.00
3. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 2.510 8.00 136.00
4. IRWIN, EMMA (N/M) ANDREWS, TX 2.790 0.00 102.00
5. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 3.290 6.00 68.00
6. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE 4.060 5.00 0.00
7. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.780 4.00 0.00
8. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 5.400 3.00 0.00
9. ELLIOTT, KALEIGH BALLINGER 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. THURMON, MADISON (N/M) ROCHELLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ELLIOTT, CAILYN CHRISTOVAL 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 7.490 10.00 247.50
2. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 8.740 9.00 148.50
3. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE 9.310 8.00 99.00
4. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.410 7.00 0.00
5. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 9.600 6.00 0.00
6. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 9.930 5.00 0.00
7. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 10.400 4.00 0.00
8. IRWIN, EMMA (N/M) ANDREWS, TX 11.360 0.00 0.00
9. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 12.430 2.00 0.00
10. COX, COLEE TELL, TX 13.080 1.00 0.00
11. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE 15.040 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 21.603 10.00 234.00
2. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 21.846 9.00 175.50
3. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 22.053 8.00 117.00
4. BEAL, HAILEY BLACKWELL 22.088 7.00 58.50
5. TUCKER, KARSEN CARBON 23.084 6.00 0.00
6. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN, TX 24.521 5.00 0.00
7. IRWIN, EMMA (N/M) ANDREWS, TX 25.806 0.00 0.00
8. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 26.455 3.00 0.00
9. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 27.171 2.00 0.00
10. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 27.332 1.00 0.00
11. BERUMEN, MAYA EL PASO 29.466 0.00 0.00
12. MOORE, MICHELLE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN 16.730 10.00 243.00
2. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 16.936 9.00 202.50
3. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 17.076 8.00 162.00
4. SANDERS, SUMMER WATER VALLEY 17.136 7.00 121.50
5. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 17.366 6.00 81.00
6. CLAYTON, PAIGE (N/M) DUBLIN, TX 17.410 0.00 0.00
7. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 17.478 4.00 0.00
8. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON 17.604 3.00 0.00
9. TURNER, REAGAN ABILENE 17.615 2.00 0.00
10. RICHARDS, MADALYN (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 17.765 0.00 0.00
11. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 17.779 0.00 0.00
12. ZUYUS, KATIE ABILENE 18.171 0.00 0.00
13. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 18.877 0.00 0.00
14. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE HOBBS 21.813 0.00 0.00
15. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 22.471 0.00 0.00
16. HUDNALL, BERKLEY (N/M) MIDLAND, TX 32.055 0.00 0.00
17. KOCH, KIRSTEN WESTBROOK 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 2.410 10.00 256.00
2. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 2.470 9.00 192.00
3. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 2.830 8.00 128.00
4. DEARING, LARAMIE PARADISE, TX 2.920 7.00 64.00
5. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 2.960 6.00 0.00
6. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND, TX 4.140 5.00 0.00
7. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. RICHARDS, MADALYN (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HUDNALL, BRALEY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WALDROP, EMMA SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE HOBBS 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 2.440 10.00 256.00
2. RICHARDS, MADALYN (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 2.470 0.00 192.00
3. DEARING, LARAMIE PARADISE, TX 2.690 8.00 128.00
4. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 2.770 7.00 64.00
5. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON 2.960 5.50 0.00
6. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 2.960 5.50 0.00
7. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 3.430 4.00 0.00
8. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 3.970 3.00 0.00
9. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 12.560 2.00 0.00
10. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HUDNALL, BRALEY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WALDROP, EMMA SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE HOBBS 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE HOBBS 6.900 10.00 189.00
2. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 6.930 9.00 126.00
3. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 7.840 8.00 0.00
4. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 7.950 7.00 0.00
5. RICHARDS, MADALYN (N/M) HEREFORD, TX 8.360 0.00 0.00
6. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 9.590 5.00 0.00
7. HUDNALL, BRALEY MIDLAND, TX 11.820 4.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 20.376 10.00 234.00
2. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON 21.007 9.00 175.50
3. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 21.181 8.00 117.00
4. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 21.372 7.00 58.50
5. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN 21.474 6.00 0.00
6. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE HOBBS 21.522 5.00 0.00
7. HUDNALL, BRALEY MIDLAND, TX 21.637 4.00 0.00
8. TURNER, REAGAN ABILENE 25.151 3.00 0.00
9. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 26.602 2.00 0.00
10. CLAYTON, PAIGE (N/M) DUBLIN, TX 26.710 0.00 0.00
11. SANDERS, SUMMER WATER VALLEY 27.424 0.00 0.00
12. WALDROP, EMMA SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KOCH, KIRSTEN WESTBROOK 200.000 0.00 0.00