Scores Listing for #10 Abilene AJRA(04/24/2021-Abilene, TX)

Results as of 05/05/2021 @ 08:57

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HERNANDEZ, MISAEL (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 7.930 10.00 204.00
2. WREN, DAWSON (HL) HARPER, TX 7.930 10.00 204.00
3. THOMPSON, TREVOR (HD) MUNDAY, TX 9.370 9.00 170.00
4. DELUNA, LAYTON (HL) IOWA PARK, TX 9.370 9.00 170.00
5. GREENE, GRACIE (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 10.590 8.00 136.00
6. WREN, DAWSON (HL) HARPER, TX 10.590 8.00 136.00
7. VOLF, RYDER (HD) STEPHENVILLE 10.830 7.00 102.00
8. LEMAY, WILL (HL) ALBANY 10.830 7.00 102.00
9. HERNANDEZ, MISAEL (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 13.350 6.00 68.00
10. SNYDER, AUDREY (HL) ODESSA, TX 13.350 6.00 68.00
11. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 13.570 5.00 0.00
12. BELCHER, BRITTON (HL) STERLING CITY, TX 13.570 5.00 0.00
13. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 15.590 4.00 0.00
14. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 15.590 4.00 0.00
15. PETERSON, CORT (HD) ALBANY 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. LEMAY, WILL (HL) ALBANY 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HD) GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PETERSON, CORT (HD) ALBANY 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CARPENTER, LUKE (HL) O'DONNELL 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WHITE, KAMERYN (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. VOLF, RYDER (HL) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CRISWELL, KALLI (HD) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HL) GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. DELUNA, LAYTON (HL) IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. GREENE, GRACIE (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. WHITE, KAMERYN (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER (HL) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. CRISWELL, KALLI (HL) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. FOSTER, STETSON (HD) TARZAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. SNYDER, AUDREY (HL) ODESSA 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. FOSTER, STETSON (HD) TARZAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. BELCHER, BRITTON (HL) STERLING CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 5.010 10.00 324.80
2. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HL) GARDENDALE, TX 5.010 10.00 324.80
3. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 5.730 9.00 268.80
4. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 5.730 9.00 268.80
5. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 6.590 8.00 212.80
6. WILLIAMSON, COLTON (HL) ROOSEVELT, TX 6.590 8.00 212.80
7. STIDHAM, AUSTIN (HD) DELEON 7.280 7.00 156.80
8. HARE, DODGE (HL) DELEON 7.280 7.00 156.80
9. HOLT, COLBY (HD) JUNCTION, TX 7.470 6.00 100.80
10. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HL) JUNCTION, TX 7.470 6.00 100.80
11. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 7.770 5.00 56.00
12. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO 7.770 5.00 56.00
13. CREACH, CARSON (HD) HAWLEY, TX 8.910 4.00 0.00
14. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 8.910 4.00 0.00
15. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 10.070 3.00 0.00
16. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HL) GARDENDALE, TX 10.070 3.00 0.00
17. DELUNA, LEVI (HD) IOWA PARK, TX 12.030 2.00 0.00
18. FENOGLIO, BRAY (HL) NACONA, TX 12.030 2.00 0.00
19. CARRELL, EMMA (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.730 1.00 0.00
20. DEARING, KREECE (HL) PARADISE 12.730 1.00 0.00
21. HOLT, COLBY (HD) JUNCTION 14.040 0.00 0.00
22. WILLIAMSON, COLTON (HL) ROOSEVELT 14.040 0.00 0.00
23. WALTERS, JACOB (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 14.580 0.00 0.00
24. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE, TX 14.580 0.00 0.00
25. THOMISON, SHILOH (HD) HERMLEIGH 15.940 0.00 0.00
26. STONE, SLADE (HL) MERKEL 15.940 0.00 0.00
27. REED, LANE (HD) CLINT 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. REED, DAX (HL) CLINT 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. CREACH, CARSON (HD) HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. QUIGG, TITAN (HD) RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. KLEINHANS, CONLEY (HD) MONTAGUE 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. FENOGLIO, BRAY (HL) NACONA 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. WALTERS, JACOB (HD) COLORADO CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. STONE, ZACKARY (HL) COLORADO CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. CARRELL, EMMA (HD) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. DELUNA, LEVI (HD) IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. SMITH, COLE (HL) AMAZONIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. KOONSMAN, WILLIAM (HL) PO BOX 664, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. THOMISON, SHILOH (HD) HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. REED, DAX (HD) CLINT 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. MUNOZ, MORGAN (HD) LARAINE 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. REED, LANE (HL) CLINT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. STONE, SLADE (HL) MERKEL 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. HARE, DODGE (HD) DELEON 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. STIDHAM, AUSTIN (HL) DELEON 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. DEARING, KREECE (HD) PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. SMITH, COLE (HL) AMAZONIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. MUNOZ, MORGAN (HD) LARAINE 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE 18.288 10.00 168.00
2. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL LAS CRUCES, NM 18.939 9.00 112.00
3. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL 19.502 8.00 0.00
4. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING 19.599 7.00 0.00
5. HORTON, TENLEY FREDERICKSBURG, TX 29.932 6.00 0.00
6. HORTON, JAKE FREDERICKSBURG, TX 32.780 5.00 0.00
7. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MAY, ALLYSON BOERNE 200.000 0.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE 3.490 10.00 150.00
2. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL LAS CRUCES, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 64.0 10.00 120.00
2. HUDDLE, OWEN MERKEL 55.0 9.00 0.00
3. HARRIS, BRYDEN RISING STAR 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. ABBOTT, PAXTON (N/M) ABILENE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL LAS CRUCES, NM 12.870 10.00 168.00
2. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING 14.360 9.00 112.00
3. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE 14.920 8.00 0.00
4. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.120 7.00 0.00
5. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL 27.160 6.00 0.00
6. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 28.880 5.00 0.00
7. HORTON, TENLEY FREDERICKSBURG, TX 34.680 4.00 0.00
8. HORTON, JAKE FREDERICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL 22.738 10.00 168.00
2. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE 29.777 9.00 112.00
3. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL LAS CRUCES, NM 36.839 8.00 0.00
4. HORTON, TENLEY FREDERICKSBURG, TX 38.482 7.00 0.00
5. HORTON, JAKE FREDERICKSBURG, TX 39.814 6.00 0.00
6. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MAY, ALLYSON BOERNE 200.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 2.360 10.00 156.00
2. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 2.600 9.00 117.00
3. WESCOTT, CANNON GRANBURY, TX 2.940 8.00 78.00
4. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 15.010 7.00 39.00
5. LAWRENCE, HUNTER COMANCHE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. COLEMAN, WILL MADISONVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BECKER, TUFTIN MORGAN MILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. HENDREN, STYLER STILLWATER, OK 0.0 0.00 30.00
2. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO 0.0 0.00 30.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 13.280 10.00 144.00
2. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 13.470 9.00 96.00
3. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON, TX 20.770 8.00 0.00
4. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE 24.470 7.00 0.00
5. LAWRENCE, HUNTER COMANCHE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.650 10.00 240.00
2. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 3.150 9.00 144.00
3. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL 3.920 8.00 96.00
4. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ROGERS, JACOB ROCKWALL 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. DEEDS, ETHAN MULLIN 73.0 10.00 144.00
2. HARRIS, BRODY RISING STAR 65.0 9.00 96.00
3. HUGHES, RIDGE KEMPNER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. BUTLER, STETSON GOLDTHWAITE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. HUGHES, ROWDY KEMPNER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. HENKEL, CARTER BROWNWOOD 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 10.790 10.00 286.00
2. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 11.010 9.00 214.50
3. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 11.080 8.00 143.00
4. HERNANDEZ, MISAEL ROCKSPRINGS, TX 11.200 7.00 71.50
5. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.210 6.00 0.00
6. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 14.210 5.00 0.00
7. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON, TX 14.570 4.00 0.00
8. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL 19.320 3.00 0.00
9. ROGERS, JACOB ROCKWALL 23.350 2.00 0.00
10. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 8.500 10.00 208.00
2. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 10.860 9.00 156.00
3. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 10.880 8.00 104.00
4. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.240 7.00 52.00
5. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 12.470 6.00 0.00
6. ROGERS, JACOB ROCKWALL 13.490 5.00 0.00
7. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL 16.470 4.00 0.00
8. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 33.770 3.00 0.00
9. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HERNANDEZ, MISAEL ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. HUGHES, RIGGEN KEMPNER, TX 66.0 10.00 160.00
2. REED, LANE CLINT 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. CROUCH, DAVIN HAMILTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO 7.520 10.00 364.00
2. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 9.940 9.00 273.00
3. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 10.350 8.00 182.00
4. WALTERS, JACOB COLORADO CITY, TX 10.530 7.00 91.00
5. REED, LANE CLINT 10.690 6.00 0.00
6. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 10.940 5.00 0.00
7. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 15.910 4.00 0.00
8. CLANCEY, WILL POTEET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. JENKINS, RILEY BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HOLT, COLBY JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. GUTIERREZ, WHIT BRACKETVILLE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO 4.810 10.00 135.00
2. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 4.970 9.00 90.00
3. FREEMAN, QUINTEN SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JENKINS, RILEY BIG SPRING, TX 8.970 10.00 416.00
2. WALTERS, JACOB COLORADO CITY, TX 9.000 9.00 312.00
3. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 10.180 8.00 208.00
4. HOLT, COLBY JUNCTION, TX 10.940 7.00 104.00
5. REED, LANE CLINT 11.540 6.00 0.00
6. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 11.770 5.00 0.00
7. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO 11.810 4.00 0.00
8. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 12.150 3.00 0.00
9. CLANCEY, WILL POTEET, TX 14.850 2.00 0.00
10. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE 19.490 1.00 0.00
11. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 21.440 0.00 0.00
12. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GUTIERREZ, WHIT BRACKETVILLE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
B912 DOUBLE MUGGING1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON, TX 13.680 10.00 165.00
2. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 14.000 9.00 99.00
3. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 15.860 8.00 66.00
4. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 15.930 7.00 0.00
5. WESCOTT, CANNON GRANBURY, TX 17.020 6.00 0.00
6. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 21.150 5.00 0.00
7. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 27.600 4.00 0.00
8. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO 37.520 3.00 0.00
9. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LAWRENCE, HUNTER COMANCHE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B912 DOUBLE MUGGING2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON, TX 13.330 10.00 135.00
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 14.320 9.00 81.00
3. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 15.050 8.00 54.00
4. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 15.100 7.00 0.00
5. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE 16.340 6.00 0.00
6. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 17.742 10.00 199.50
2. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE 17.900 9.00 166.25
3. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 18.028 8.00 133.00
4. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 18.106 7.00 99.75
5. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 18.183 6.00 66.50
6. SMITH, JOLIE STEPHENVILLE 18.282 5.00 0.00
7. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 18.294 4.00 0.00
8. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 18.406 3.00 0.00
9. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 18.455 2.00 0.00
10. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 18.602 1.00 0.00
11. ABBOTT, AUBREE ABILENE 19.513 0.00 0.00
12. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA 19.750 0.00 0.00
13. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 23.011 0.00 0.00
14. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO 23.909 0.00 0.00
15. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 25.601 0.00 0.00
16. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN 28.894 0.00 0.00
17. THOMAS, RYLEE MICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
19. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 200.000 0.00 0.00
20. RAIBOURN, MASYN (N/M) CARLTON, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO 3.670 10.00 198.00
2. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 3.720 9.00 132.00
3. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 3.030 10.00 165.00
2. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 3.460 9.00 99.00
3. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 4.350 8.00 66.00
4. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 14.890 7.00 0.00
5. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 9.070 10.00 224.00
2. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN 9.380 9.00 168.00
3. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 9.600 8.00 112.00
4. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 9.730 7.00 56.00
5. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA 9.820 6.00 0.00
6. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 10.260 5.00 0.00
7. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 10.280 4.00 0.00
8. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE 10.570 3.00 0.00
9. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 11.030 2.00 0.00
10. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN 11.290 1.00 0.00
11. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 12.350 0.00 0.00
12. SIMPTON, MILEY NAVASOTA 12.390 0.00 0.00
13. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 12.720 0.00 0.00
14. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 17.890 0.00 0.00
15. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 18.460 0.00 0.00
16. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO 18.940 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 21.032 10.00 189.00
2. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 21.331 9.00 157.50
3. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 21.436 8.00 126.00
4. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 21.654 7.00 94.50
5. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 22.002 6.00 63.00
6. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 22.157 5.00 0.00
7. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO 22.429 4.00 0.00
8. SMITH, JOLIE STEPHENVILLE 23.421 3.00 0.00
9. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA 23.915 2.00 0.00
10. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN 26.164 1.00 0.00
11. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 26.464 0.00 0.00
12. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 26.587 0.00 0.00
13. RAIBOURN, MASYN (N/M) CARLTON, TX 28.431 0.00 0.00
14. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN 30.850 0.00 0.00
15. ABBOTT, AUBREE ABILENE 48.481 0.00 0.00
16. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
18. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
19. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SNOW, CHARLI NOCONA 17.660 10.00 288.00
2. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO 17.800 9.00 216.00
3. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 17.859 8.00 144.00
4. HUNT, ASHLEY (N/M) ALVORD, TX 18.006 0.00 72.00
5. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.221 6.00 0.00
6. EVANS, WORTH BURNET 18.395 5.00 0.00
7. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 18.459 4.00 0.00
8. RAIBOURN, PEYTON (N/M) CARLTON, TX 18.469 0.00 0.00
9. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 18.488 2.00 0.00
10. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 18.508 1.00 0.00
11. MCCOY, KALLI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 18.629 0.00 0.00
12. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 18.747 0.00 0.00
13. WOMACK, EMILY SAN ANTONIO 18.749 0.00 0.00
14. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO 24.151 0.00 0.00
15. STRICKLAND, ADISYNN LEVELLAND 24.600 0.00 0.00
16. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.520 10.00 224.00
2. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 2.930 9.00 168.00
3. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 2.980 8.00 112.00
4. COX, COLEE TELL, TX 3.270 7.00 56.00
5. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 3.560 6.00 0.00
6. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO 2.490 10.00 208.00
2. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 2.620 9.00 156.00
3. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 3.030 8.00 104.00
4. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE 3.040 7.00 52.00
5. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 3.970 6.00 0.00
6. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 4.190 5.00 0.00
7. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. COX, COLEE TELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE 7.620 10.00 234.00
2. COX, COLEE TELL, TX 7.800 9.00 175.50
3. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 8.070 8.00 117.00
4. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO 8.270 7.00 58.50
5. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.670 6.00 0.00
6. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 8.840 5.00 0.00
7. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 8.900 4.00 0.00
8. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 9.460 3.00 0.00
9. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 9.700 2.00 0.00
10. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 10.000 1.00 0.00
11. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 11.500 0.00 0.00
12. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 12.940 0.00 0.00
13. STRICKLAND, ADISYNN LEVELLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MCCOY, KALLI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 21.474 10.00 234.00
2. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 21.695 9.00 175.50
3. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 22.211 8.00 117.00
4. EVANS, WORTH BURNET 22.370 7.00 58.50
5. RAIBOURN, PEYTON (N/M) CARLTON, TX 22.627 0.00 0.00
6. WOMACK, EMILY SAN ANTONIO 23.303 5.00 0.00
7. STRICKLAND, ADISYNN LEVELLAND 25.523 4.00 0.00
8. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 26.349 3.00 0.00
9. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 27.097 2.00 0.00
10. SNOW, CHARLI NOCONA 28.105 1.00 0.00
11. HUNT, ASHLEY (N/M) ALVORD, TX 37.236 0.00 0.00
12. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO 45.296 0.00 0.00
13. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ANDERSON, KAITLIN (N/M) ALLEN, TX 17.621 0.00 365.40
2. MOTE, LAURA (N/M) LLANO, TX 17.744 0.00 302.40
3. REICHERT, LINDSEY-KAY (N/M) PARADISE, TX 17.802 0.00 239.40
4. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN 17.833 7.00 176.40
5. HUNT, HALEY (N/M) ALVORD, TX 17.845 0.00 113.40
6. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 17.965 5.00 63.00
7. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 18.046 4.00 0.00
8. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 18.112 3.00 0.00
9. BEAN, MADISON CLINT 18.120 2.00 0.00
10. KOCH, KIRSTEN WESTBROOK 18.142 1.00 0.00
11. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 18.177 0.00 0.00
12. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 18.218 0.00 0.00
13. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.304 0.00 0.00
14. CONNALLY, MADY ANSON, TX 18.467 0.00 0.00
15. BUSSEY, DANIELLE (N/M) LIPAN, TX 18.543 0.00 0.00
16. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 18.578 0.00 0.00
17. SANDERS, SUMMER WATER VALLEY 18.874 0.00 0.00
18. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 18.906 0.00 0.00
19. BEKKER, CALLIE (N/M) LOMETA, TX 18.919 0.00 0.00
20. WOMACK, TOMI (N/M) NOCONA, TX 19.308 0.00 0.00
21. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 23.088 0.00 0.00
22. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 23.309 0.00 0.00
23. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 27.970 0.00 0.00
24. POTTER, HARLEY WAXAHACHIE 28.424 0.00 0.00
25. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. TERRY, KINLEY WOLFFORTH 200.000 0.00 0.00
28. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM 200.000 0.00 0.00
29. KELLEY, GRACE BANDERA 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.500 10.00 500.00
2. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 3.620 9.00 300.00
3. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 4.820 8.00 200.00
4. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WEBB, KATY (N/M) BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WALDROP, EMMA SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CARRELL, EMMA STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. FRETWELL, KADI (N/M) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GUAY, MACI STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BEKKER, CALLIE (N/M) LOMETA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BEAN, MADISON CLINT 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. DEARING, LARAMIE PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 1.940 10.00 252.00
2. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.000 9.00 210.00
3. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 2.010 8.00 168.00
4. FRETWELL, KADI (N/M) PLEASANTON, TX 2.020 0.00 126.00
5. DEARING, LARAMIE PARADISE 2.300 6.00 84.00
6. BEKKER, CALLIE (N/M) LOMETA, TX 2.590 0.00 0.00
7. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 2.780 4.00 0.00
8. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 2.880 3.00 0.00
9. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 3.830 2.00 0.00
10. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 3.920 1.00 0.00
11. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BEAN, MADISON CLINT 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WALDROP, EMMA SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.530 10.00 225.00
2. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 8.450 9.00 135.00
3. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 8.710 8.00 90.00
4. GUAY, MACI STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.050 7.00 0.00
5. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 9.830 6.00 0.00
6. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 10.240 5.00 0.00
7. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 10.800 4.00 0.00
8. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 13.130 3.00 0.00
9. BUSSEY, DANIELLE (N/M) LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEBB, KATY (N/M) BUFFALO, TX 20.414 0.00 288.00
2. WALDROP, EMMA SAN ANGELO, TX 20.964 9.00 216.00
3. POTTER, HARLEY WAXAHACHIE 21.019 8.00 144.00
4. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 21.337 7.00 72.00
5. BEAN, MADISON CLINT 21.667 6.00 0.00
6. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN 21.792 5.00 0.00
7. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 22.137 4.00 0.00
8. WOMACK, TOMI (N/M) NOCONA, TX 26.424 0.00 0.00
9. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.685 2.00 0.00
10. SANDERS, SUMMER WATER VALLEY 26.886 1.00 0.00
11. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 26.950 0.00 0.00
12. KOCH, KIRSTEN WESTBROOK 27.096 0.00 0.00
13. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 31.843 0.00 0.00
14. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 41.665 0.00 0.00
15. CONNALLY, MADY ANSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 200.000 0.00 0.00
17. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM 200.000 0.00 0.00