Scores Listing for #9 Abilene AJRA(04/23/2021-Abilene, TX)

Results as of 05/05/2021 @ 08:57

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. VOLF, RYDER (HD) STEPHENVILLE 7.660 10.00 256.00
2. LEMAY, WILL (HL) ALBANY 7.660 10.00 256.00
3. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 8.060 9.00 192.00
4. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HL) GRANDVIEW, TX 8.060 9.00 192.00
5. PETERSON, CORT (HD) ALBANY 9.630 8.00 128.00
6. LEMAY, WILL (HL) ALBANY 9.630 8.00 128.00
7. PETERSON, CORT (HD) ALBANY 10.810 7.00 64.00
8. CARPENTER, LUKE (HL) O'DONNELL 10.810 7.00 64.00
9. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 14.140 6.00 0.00
10. BELCHER, BRITTON (HL) STERLING CITY, TX 14.140 6.00 0.00
11. GREENE, GRACIE (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 16.830 5.00 0.00
12. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER (HL) PLEASANTON, TX 16.830 5.00 0.00
13. THOMPSON, TREVOR (HD) MUNDAY, TX 20.640 4.00 0.00
14. DELUNA, LAYTON (HL) IOWA PARK, TX 20.640 4.00 0.00
15. FOSTER, STETSON (HD) TARZAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WHITE, KAMERYN (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SNYDER, AUDREY (HL) ODESSA 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. DELUNA, LAYTON (HL) IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. GREENE, GRACIE (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WREN, DAWSON (HL) HARPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HERNANDEZ, MISAEL (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SNYDER, AUDREY (HL) ODESSA 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. FOSTER, STETSON (HD) TARZAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. BELCHER, BRITTON (HL) STERLING CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HERNANDEZ, MISAEL (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. WREN, DAWSON (HL) HARPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WHITE, KAMERYN (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. VOLF, RYDER (HL) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HD) GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HOLT, COLBY (HD) JUNCTION, TX 5.450 10.00 301.60
2. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HL) JUNCTION, TX 5.450 10.00 301.60
3. REED, LANE (HD) CLINT 6.450 9.00 249.60
4. REED, DAX (HL) CLINT 6.450 9.00 249.60
5. HOLT, COLBY (HD) JUNCTION 7.680 8.00 197.60
6. WILLIAMSON, COLTON (HL) ROOSEVELT 7.680 8.00 197.60
7. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION 7.710 7.00 145.60
8. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO 7.710 7.00 145.60
9. HARE, DODGE (HD) DELEON 9.390 6.00 93.60
10. STIDHAM, AUSTIN (HL) DELEON 9.390 6.00 93.60
11. KLEINHANS, CONLEY (HD) MONTAGUE 10.770 5.00 52.00
12. FENOGLIO, BRAY (HL) NACONA 10.770 5.00 52.00
13. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 11.010 4.00 0.00
14. WILLIAMSON, COLTON (HL) ROOSEVELT, TX 11.010 4.00 0.00
15. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 11.500 3.00 0.00
16. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HL) GARDENDALE, TX 11.500 3.00 0.00
17. DEARING, KREECE (HD) PARADISE, TX 12.030 2.00 0.00
18. SMITH, COLE (HL) AMAZONIA, MO 12.030 2.00 0.00
19. CREACH, CARSON (HD) HAWLEY, TX 12.250 1.00 0.00
20. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 12.250 1.00 0.00
21. STIDHAM, AUSTIN (HD) DELEON 14.430 0.00 0.00
22. HARE, DODGE (HL) DELEON 14.430 0.00 0.00
23. REED, DAX (HD) CLINT 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. REED, LANE (HL) CLINT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MUNOZ, MORGAN (HD) LARAINE 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. DELUNA, LEVI (HD) IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. STONE, SLADE (HL) MERKEL 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. KOONSMAN, WILLIAM (HL) PO BOX 664, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WALTERS, JACOB (HD) COLORADO CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. STONE, ZACKARY (HL) COLORADO CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. DELUNA, LEVI (HD) IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. FENOGLIO, BRAY (HL) NACONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. THOMISON, SHILOH (HD) HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. CARRELL, EMMA (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. DEARING, KREECE (HL) PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HL) GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. THOMISON, SHILOH (HD) HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. STONE, SLADE (HL) MERKEL 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. CREACH, CARSON (HD) HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. MUNOZ, MORGAN (HD) LARAINE 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. CARRELL, EMMA (HD) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. SMITH, COLE (HL) AMAZONIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL LAS CRUCES, NM 18.812 10.00 168.00
2. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 19.022 9.00 112.00
3. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING 19.781 8.00 0.00
4. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE 19.885 7.00 0.00
5. HORTON, TENLEY FREDERICKSBURG, TX 33.394 6.00 0.00
6. HORTON, JAKE FREDERICKSBURG, TX 39.271 5.00 0.00
7. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MAY, ALLYSON BOERNE 200.000 0.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.330 10.00 90.00
2. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE 4.750 9.00 60.00
3. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL LAS CRUCES, NM 9.340 8.00 0.00
4. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 64.0 10.00 90.00
2. HUDDLE, OWEN MERKEL 56.0 9.00 0.00
3. HARRIS, BRYDEN RISING STAR 0.0 0.00 0.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL LAS CRUCES, NM 15.520 10.00 168.00
2. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING 16.010 9.00 112.00
3. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE 17.310 8.00 0.00
4. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.090 7.00 0.00
5. HORTON, TENLEY FREDERICKSBURG, TX 27.930 6.00 0.00
6. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 31.080 5.00 0.00
7. HORTON, JAKE FREDERICKSBURG, TX 44.690 4.00 0.00
8. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE 22.743 10.00 168.00
2. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING 23.607 9.00 112.00
3. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL 23.690 8.00 0.00
4. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL LAS CRUCES, NM 24.601 7.00 0.00
5. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 24.908 6.00 0.00
6. HORTON, TENLEY FREDERICKSBURG, TX 40.864 5.00 0.00
7. HORTON, JAKE FREDERICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MAY, ALLYSON BOERNE 200.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WESCOTT, CANNON GRANBURY, TX 2.570 10.00 156.00
2. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 3.030 9.00 117.00
3. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 3.160 8.00 78.00
4. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.120 7.00 39.00
5. LAWRENCE, HUNTER COMANCHE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BECKER, TUFTIN MORGAN MILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. COLEMAN, WILL MADISONVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. HENDREN, STYLER STILLWATER, OK 62.0 10.00 60.00
2. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO 0.0 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON, TX 22.010 10.00 270.00
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. LAWRENCE, HUNTER COMANCHE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 2.240 10.00 240.00
2. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.500 9.00 144.00
3. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON, TX 2.560 8.00 96.00
4. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 2.630 7.00 0.00
5. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 2.880 6.00 0.00
6. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL 2.940 5.00 0.00
7. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 3.000 4.00 0.00
8. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ROGERS, JACOB ROCKWALL 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. DEEDS, ETHAN MULLIN 65.0 10.00 240.00
2. BUTLER, STETSON GOLDTHWAITE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. HUGHES, ROWDY KEMPNER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. HUGHES, RIDGE KEMPNER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. HARRIS, BRODY RISING STAR, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. HENKEL, CARTER BROWNWOOD 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 9.670 10.00 286.00
2. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.720 9.00 214.50
3. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 10.660 8.00 143.00
4. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 10.980 7.00 71.50
5. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 15.020 6.00 0.00
6. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 15.610 5.00 0.00
7. ROGERS, JACOB ROCKWALL 17.020 4.00 0.00
8. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON, TX 21.540 3.00 0.00
9. HERNANDEZ, MISAEL ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 8.400 10.00 208.00
2. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.980 9.00 156.00
3. HERNANDEZ, MISAEL ROCKSPRINGS, TX 10.000 8.00 104.00
4. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 13.070 7.00 52.00
5. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 13.380 6.00 0.00
6. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 16.230 5.00 0.00
7. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON, TX 28.030 4.00 0.00
8. ROGERS, JACOB ROCKWALL 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. HUGHES, RIGGEN KEMPNER, TX 70.0 10.00 160.00
2. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. REED, LANE CLINT 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. CROUCH, DAVIN HAMILTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WALTERS, JACOB COLORADO CITY, TX 11.010 10.00 338.00
2. JENKINS, RILEY BIG SPRING, TX 11.680 9.00 253.50
3. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 12.300 8.00 169.00
4. HOLT, COLBY JUNCTION, TX 13.720 7.00 84.50
5. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 14.800 6.00 0.00
6. REED, LANE CLINT 15.940 5.00 0.00
7. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO 19.080 4.00 0.00
8. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CLANCEY, WILL POTEET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GUTIERREZ, WHIT BRACKETVILLE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FREEMAN, QUINTEN SNYDER, TX 4.680 10.00 135.00
2. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 5.480 9.00 90.00
3. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 6.270 8.00 0.00
4. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 9.590 10.00 390.00
2. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 10.010 9.00 292.50
3. JENKINS, RILEY BIG SPRING, TX 12.620 8.00 195.00
4. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO 13.460 7.00 97.50
5. HOLT, COLBY JUNCTION, TX 14.380 6.00 0.00
6. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 16.470 5.00 0.00
7. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. REED, LANE CLINT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CLANCEY, WILL POTEET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WALTERS, JACOB COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. GUTIERREZ, WHIT BRACKETVILLE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
B912 DOUBLE MUGGING1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 13.890 10.00 165.00
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 34.890 9.00 99.00
3. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 37.680 8.00 66.00
4. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. LAWRENCE, HUNTER COMANCHE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WESCOTT, CANNON GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
B912 DOUBLE MUGGING2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 14.220 10.00 135.00
2. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 14.390 9.00 81.00
3. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON, TX 17.090 8.00 54.00
4. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 18.750 7.00 0.00
5. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO 27.650 6.00 0.00
6. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 39.410 5.00 0.00
7. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE 17.754 10.00 178.50
2. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 18.139 9.00 148.75
3. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 18.180 8.00 119.00
4. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 18.476 7.00 89.25
5. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 18.672 6.00 59.50
6. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 18.736 5.00 0.00
7. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 18.850 4.00 0.00
8. SMITH, JOLIE STEPHENVILLE 18.938 3.00 0.00
9. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY, TX 18.987 2.00 0.00
10. ABBOTT, AUBREE ABILENE 19.044 1.00 0.00
11. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA 19.155 0.00 0.00
12. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 19.200 0.00 0.00
13. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 19.231 0.00 0.00
14. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO 24.009 0.00 0.00
15. THOMAS, RYLEE MICO 24.158 0.00 0.00
16. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN 29.209 0.00 0.00
17. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 3.640 10.00 150.00
2. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 3.820 9.00 90.00
3. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 3.930 8.00 60.00
4. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 4.790 7.00 0.00
5. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 2.580 10.00 150.00
2. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 2.950 9.00 90.00
3. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 3.320 8.00 60.00
4. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN, TX 3.780 7.00 0.00
5. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 4.030 6.00 0.00
6. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 4.580 5.00 0.00
7. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA 8.940 10.00 224.00
2. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN, TX 9.640 9.00 168.00
3. EMMONS, PAIGE FAIRFIELD, TX 9.650 8.00 112.00
4. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 10.120 7.00 56.00
5. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 11.060 6.00 0.00
6. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 11.310 5.00 0.00
7. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN 11.530 4.00 0.00
8. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 11.930 3.00 0.00
9. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO 12.660 2.00 0.00
10. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 13.150 1.00 0.00
11. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 13.760 0.00 0.00
12. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 18.140 0.00 0.00
13. SIMPTON, MILEY NAVASOTA 19.010 0.00 0.00
14. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 19.910 0.00 0.00
15. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE 21.150 0.00 0.00
16. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN 20.736 10.00 224.00
2. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 21.001 9.00 168.00
3. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 21.363 8.00 112.00
4. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 21.375 7.00 56.00
5. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 21.811 6.00 0.00
6. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 22.063 5.00 0.00
7. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 22.077 4.00 0.00
8. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 22.248 3.00 0.00
9. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 22.258 2.00 0.00
10. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA 23.056 1.00 0.00
11. SMITH, JOLIE STEPHENVILLE 23.965 0.00 0.00
12. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN, TX 26.473 0.00 0.00
13. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 27.249 0.00 0.00
14. ABBOTT, AUBREE ABILENE 29.023 0.00 0.00
15. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO 34.774 0.00 0.00
16. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SNOW, CHARLI NOCONA 18.139 10.00 252.00
2. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 18.161 9.00 189.00
3. EVANS, WORTH BURNET 18.342 8.00 126.00
4. MCCOY, KALLI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 18.584 7.00 63.00
5. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.707 6.00 0.00
6. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 18.737 5.00 0.00
7. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 18.803 4.00 0.00
8. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 18.967 3.00 0.00
9. WOMACK, EMILY SAN ANTONIO 19.012 2.00 0.00
10. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO 19.542 1.00 0.00
11. STRICKLAND, ADISYNN LEVELLAND 20.187 0.00 0.00
12. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO 23.185 0.00 0.00
13. HUNT, ASHLEY (N/M) ALVORD, TX 23.726 0.00 0.00
14. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. COX, COLEE TELL, TX 2.510 10.00 240.00
2. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 3.350 9.00 144.00
3. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 3.540 8.00 96.00
4. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 3.560 7.00 0.00
5. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 3.920 6.00 0.00
6. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 4.010 5.00 0.00
7. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO 2.350 10.00 240.00
2. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 2.910 9.00 144.00
3. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 3.220 8.00 96.00
4. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.320 7.00 0.00
5. COX, COLEE TELL, TX 4.200 6.00 0.00
6. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. COX, COLEE TELL, TX 7.200 10.00 247.50
2. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE 7.610 9.00 148.50
3. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 8.030 8.00 99.00
4. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO 8.740 7.00 0.00
5. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.840 6.00 0.00
6. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 9.440 5.00 0.00
7. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 9.740 4.00 0.00
8. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 9.940 3.00 0.00
9. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 10.160 2.00 0.00
10. ANDREWS, ALEE BLOSSOM, TX 11.250 1.00 0.00
11. STRICKLAND, ADISYNN LEVELLAND 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SNOW, CHARLI NOCONA 21.328 10.00 270.00
2. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 21.899 9.00 162.00
3. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 22.024 8.00 108.00
4. EVANS, WORTH BURNET 22.103 7.00 0.00
5. STRICKLAND, ADISYNN LEVELLAND 26.001 6.00 0.00
6. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 26.806 5.00 0.00
7. MCCOY, KALLI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 26.934 4.00 0.00
8. HUNT, ASHLEY (N/M) ALVORD, TX 27.100 0.00 0.00
9. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 31.477 2.00 0.00
10. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 32.722 1.00 0.00
11. BLACKBURN, KATIE SAN ANTONIO 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WOMACK, EMILY SAN ANTONIO 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN 17.803 10.00 339.30
2. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 17.960 9.00 280.80
3. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 18.019 8.00 222.30
4. MOTE, LAURA (N/M) LLANO, TX 18.025 0.00 163.80
5. ANDERSON, KAITLIN (N/M) ALLEN, TX 18.044 0.00 105.30
6. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 18.084 5.00 58.50
7. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 18.095 4.00 0.00
8. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA 18.189 3.00 0.00
9. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.275 2.00 0.00
10. REICHERT, LINDSEY-KAY (N/M) PARADISE, TX 18.282 0.00 0.00
11. POTTER, HARLEY WAXAHACHIE 18.313 0.00 0.00
12. HUNT, HALEY (N/M) ALVORD, TX 18.373 0.00 0.00
13. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 18.375 0.00 0.00
14. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 18.389 0.00 0.00
15. KOCH, KIRSTEN WESTBROOK 18.448 0.00 0.00
16. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 18.773 0.00 0.00
17. BEAN, MADISON CLINT 18.930 0.00 0.00
18. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 19.128 0.00 0.00
19. CONNALLY, MADY ANSON, TX 19.365 0.00 0.00
20. WOMACK, TOMI (N/M) NOCONA, TX 19.650 0.00 0.00
21. SANDERS, SUMMER WATER VALLEY 25.009 0.00 0.00
22. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. KELLEY, GRACE BANDERA 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BUSSEY, DANIELLE (N/M) LIPAN, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
25. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM 200.000 0.00 0.00
26. TERRY, KINLEY WOLFFORTH 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.480 10.00 276.00
2. DEARING, LARAMIE PARADISE 3.010 9.00 230.00
3. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 3.590 8.00 184.00
4. WEBB, KATY (N/M) BUFFALO, TX 5.210 0.00 138.00
5. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 6.940 6.00 92.00
6. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BEAN, MADISON CLINT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GUAY, MACI STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CARRELL, EMMA STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WALDROP, EMMA SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. FRETWELL, KADI (N/M) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA 2.500 10.00 228.00
2. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 2.880 9.00 190.00
3. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 3.650 8.00 152.00
4. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 3.750 7.00 114.00
5. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 4.030 6.00 76.00
6. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 4.170 5.00 0.00
7. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 5.390 4.00 0.00
8. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BEAN, MADISON CLINT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WALDROP, EMMA SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. DEARING, LARAMIE PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. FRETWELL, KADI (N/M) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 7.340 10.00 216.00
2. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 7.690 9.00 144.00
3. KENT, EMMA KLAIRE SMYER, TX 7.830 8.00 0.00
4. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.860 7.00 0.00
5. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 9.330 6.00 0.00
6. GUAY, MACI STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.860 5.00 0.00
7. MAYES, MACKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 12.480 4.00 0.00
8. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEBB, KATY (N/M) BUFFALO, TX 20.315 0.00 288.00
2. POTTER, HARLEY WAXAHACHIE 20.943 9.00 216.00
3. WOMACK, TOMI (N/M) NOCONA, TX 21.060 0.00 144.00
4. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 21.162 7.00 72.00
5. SANDERS, SUMMER WATER VALLEY 22.129 6.00 0.00
6. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 22.183 5.00 0.00
7. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 22.830 4.00 0.00
8. CONNALLY, MADY ANSON, TX 25.661 3.00 0.00
9. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 26.433 2.00 0.00
10. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN 26.560 1.00 0.00
11. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 26.567 0.00 0.00
12. BEAN, MADISON CLINT 27.182 0.00 0.00
13. KOCH, KIRSTEN WESTBROOK 28.453 0.00 0.00
14. WALDROP, EMMA SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BUSSEY, DANIELLE (N/M) LIPAN, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
16. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM 200.000 0.00 0.00