Scores Listing for #8 Hamilton AJRA(04/17/2021-Hamilton, TX)

Results as of 05/05/2021 @ 08:57

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. PATTON, PECOS (HD) SHALLOWATER 6.880 10.00 240.00
2. BELCHER, BRITTON (HL) STERLING CITY 6.880 10.00 240.00
3. FOSTER, STETSON (HD) TARZAN 7.880 9.00 180.00
4. BELCHER, BRITTON (HL) STERLING CITY 7.880 9.00 180.00
5. HERNANDEZ, MISAEL (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 10.040 8.00 120.00
6. WREN, DAWSON (HL) HARPER, TX 10.040 8.00 120.00
7. PETERSON, CORT (HD) ALBANY 10.530 7.00 60.00
8. LEMAY, WILL (HL) ALBANY 10.530 7.00 60.00
9. HERNANDEZ, MISAEL (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 15.040 6.00 0.00
10. SNYDER, AUDREY (HL) ODESSA, TX 15.040 6.00 0.00
11. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WHITE, KAMERYN (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. GREENE, GRACIE (HD) ROCKSPRINGS 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CRISWELL, KALLI (HL) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER (HL) PLEASANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. VOLF, RYDER (HD) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HL) GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SNYDER, AUDREY (HL) ODESSA 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. GREENE, GRACIE (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. PETERSON, CORT (HL) ALBANY 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HD) GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CRISWELL, KALLI (HD) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. VOLF, RYDER (HL) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. FOSTER, STETSON (HD) TARZAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. LEMAY, WILL (HL) ALBANY 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER (HD) PLEASANTON 200.000 0.00 0.00
30. WREN, DAWSON (HL) HARPER, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HARE, DODGE (HD) DELEON 5.020 10.00 228.00
2. STIDHAM, AUSTIN (HL) DELEON 5.020 10.00 228.00
3. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 5.840 9.00 190.00
4. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HL) GARDENDALE, TX 5.840 9.00 190.00
5. CREACH, CARSON (HD) HAWLEY, TX 5.930 8.00 152.00
6. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 5.930 8.00 152.00
7. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 6.460 7.00 114.00
8. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 6.460 7.00 114.00
9. HOLT, COLBY (HD) JUNCTION 7.560 6.00 76.00
10. WILLIAMSON, COLTON (HL) ROOSEVELT 7.560 6.00 76.00
11. MUNOZ, MORGAN (HD) LARAINE 8.380 5.00 0.00
12. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND 8.380 5.00 0.00
13. CARRELL, EMMA (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.750 4.00 0.00
14. STONE, ZACKARY (HL) COLORADO CITY, TX 9.750 4.00 0.00
15. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 11.050 3.00 0.00
16. MCFADDEN, CORT (HL) NOVICE, TX 11.050 3.00 0.00
17. HOLT, COLBY (HD) JUNCTION 11.660 2.00 0.00
18. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HL) JUNCTION 11.660 2.00 0.00
19. KLEINHANS, CONLEY (HD) MONTAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WILLIAMSON, COLTON (HL) ROOSEVELT 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WALTERS, JACOB (HD) COLORADO CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. STONE, ZACKARY (HL) COLORADO CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HL) GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. STIDHAM, AUSTIN (HD) DELEON 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HARE, DODGE (HL) DELEON 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. CREACH, CARSON (HD) HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. CARRELL, EMMA (HD) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. GARCIA, TABER (HL) TILDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. GARCIA, TABER (HD) TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. MCFADDEN, CORT (HL) NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL LAS CRUCES, NM 16.828 10.00 126.00
2. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 17.410 9.00 84.00
3. DURBIN, HADLEY DEL RIO, TX 17.634 8.00 0.00
4. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL 17.689 7.00 0.00
5. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING 17.805 6.00 0.00
6. MAY, ALLYSON BOERNE 17.926 5.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.940 10.00 120.00
2. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL LAS CRUCES, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
8U CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. RATHMELL, RYDEN PLEASANTON 71.0 10.00 90.00
2. HUDDLE, OWEN MERKEL 69.0 9.00 60.00
3. HARRIS, BRYDEN RISING STAR 68.0 8.00 0.00
4. BUNN, CORBIN LIPAN 63.0 7.00 0.00
5. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING 16.690 10.00 105.00
2. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL 19.430 9.00 70.00
3. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.940 8.00 0.00
4. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 30.650 7.00 0.00
5. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL LAS CRUCES, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL 23.375 10.00 126.00
2. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL LAS CRUCES, NM 23.860 9.00 84.00
3. MAY, ALLYSON BOERNE 24.655 8.00 0.00
4. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 24.882 7.00 0.00
5. DURBIN, HADLEY DEL RIO, TX 25.335 6.00 0.00
6. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING 32.662 5.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON 3.000 10.00 156.00
2. TOWNSON, ACE STEPHENVILLE 3.380 9.00 117.00
3. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 4.060 7.50 58.50
4. MARTIN, OWEN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 4.060 7.50 58.50
5. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 4.320 6.00 0.00
6. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BECKER, TUFTIN MORGAN MILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. DEEDS, EVAN MULLIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. COLEMAN, WILL MADISONVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WESCOTT, CANNON GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. DEEDS, EVAN MULLIN 68.0 10.00 30.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE 13.690 10.00 144.00
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 14.930 9.00 96.00
3. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE 27.320 8.00 0.00
4. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 35.030 7.00 0.00
5. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MARTIN, OWEN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 2.380 10.00 208.00
2. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 2.510 9.00 156.00
3. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 2.540 8.00 104.00
4. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON 2.620 7.00 52.00
5. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 2.910 6.00 0.00
6. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL 3.500 5.00 0.00
7. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 3.780 4.00 0.00
8. DEEDS, ETHAN MULLIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ROGERS, JACOB ROCKWALL 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. DEEDS, ETHAN MULLIN 76.0 10.00 200.00
2. HENKEL, CARTER BROWNWOOD 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. HARRIS, BRODY RISING STAR 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. JACKSON, COLT KELLER 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 10.150 10.00 286.00
2. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 10.680 9.00 214.50
3. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 13.150 8.00 143.00
4. ROGERS, JACOB ROCKWALL 13.970 7.00 71.50
5. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON 16.030 6.00 0.00
6. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 17.590 5.00 0.00
7. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL 25.680 4.00 0.00
8. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 29.840 3.00 0.00
9. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 36.850 2.00 0.00
10. HERNANDEZ, MISAEL ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HERNANDEZ, MISAEL ROCKSPRINGS, TX 13.470 10.00 208.00
2. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 15.210 9.00 156.00
3. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 16.350 8.00 104.00
4. ROGERS, JACOB ROCKWALL 16.690 7.00 52.00
5. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 17.870 6.00 0.00
6. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 18.600 5.00 0.00
7. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON 22.410 4.00 0.00
8. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 29.680 3.00 0.00
9. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL 36.220 2.00 0.00
10. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. HUGHES, RIGGEN KEMPNER 72.0 10.00 120.00
2. MCFADDEN, CORT NOVICE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. CROUCH, DAVIN HAMILTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 9.280 10.00 357.50
2. HOLT, COLBY JUNCTION, TX 10.160 9.00 214.50
3. WALTERS, JACOB COLORADO CITY, TX 10.570 8.00 143.00
4. JENKINS, RILEY BIG SPRING, TX 12.660 7.00 0.00
5. GUTIERREZ, WHIT BRACKETVILLE, TX 17.090 6.00 0.00
6. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 18.340 5.00 0.00
7. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 21.090 4.00 0.00
8. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CLANCEY, WILL POTEET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FREEMAN, QUINTEN SNYDER, TX 4.500 10.00 162.00
2. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 6.540 9.00 108.00
3. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 6.720 8.00 0.00
4. SIKES, TEEL CHRISTOVAL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JENKINS, RILEY BIG SPRING, TX 9.680 10.00 338.00
2. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 14.500 8.50 211.25
3. CLANCEY, WILL POTEET, TX 14.500 8.50 211.25
4. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 14.630 7.00 84.50
5. WALTERS, JACOB COLORADO CITY, TX 14.690 6.00 0.00
6. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION 14.780 5.00 0.00
7. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 16.190 4.00 0.00
8. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 18.190 3.00 0.00
9. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 27.070 2.00 0.00
10. GUTIERREZ, WHIT BRACKETVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HOLT, COLBY JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B912 DOUBLE MUGGING1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 11.470 10.00 135.00
2. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 13.500 9.00 81.00
3. MARTIN, OWEN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 14.310 8.00 54.00
4. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE 15.530 7.00 0.00
5. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON 16.530 6.00 0.00
6. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 17.850 5.00 0.00
7. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WESCOTT, CANNON GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B912 DOUBLE MUGGING2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 12.090 10.00 135.00
2. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 12.190 9.00 81.00
3. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE 14.000 8.00 54.00
4. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 14.750 7.00 0.00
5. MARTIN, OWEN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 17.760 6.00 0.00
6. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON 28.350 5.00 0.00
7. TOWNSON, ACE STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 15.983 10.00 199.50
2. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 16.303 9.00 166.25
3. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 16.494 8.00 133.00
4. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 16.515 7.00 99.75
5. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA 16.658 6.00 66.50
6. THOMAS, RYLEE MICO 16.931 5.00 0.00
7. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 17.078 4.00 0.00
8. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE 17.218 3.00 0.00
9. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA 17.846 2.00 0.00
10. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 20.989 1.00 0.00
11. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS 21.042 0.00 0.00
12. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 21.281 0.00 0.00
13. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 21.346 0.00 0.00
14. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 21.949 0.00 0.00
15. SMITH, JOLIE STEPHENVILLE 22.027 0.00 0.00
16. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY, TX 22.488 0.00 0.00
17. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS 22.673 0.00 0.00
18. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN 22.707 0.00 0.00
19. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 27.795 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 3.060 10.00 180.00
2. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 3.220 9.00 108.00
3. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 3.250 8.00 72.00
4. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 3.370 7.00 0.00
5. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS 3.470 6.00 0.00
6. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 3.530 5.00 0.00
7. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 4.470 4.00 0.00
8. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 7.060 3.00 0.00
9. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 2.340 10.00 180.00
2. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 2.500 9.00 108.00
3. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 3.000 8.00 72.00
4. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS 3.440 7.00 0.00
5. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 3.690 6.00 0.00
6. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 4.940 5.00 0.00
7. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 9.500 10.00 210.00
2. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA 9.850 9.00 157.50
3. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 9.900 8.00 105.00
4. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 10.220 7.00 52.50
5. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS 10.630 6.00 0.00
6. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE 12.140 5.00 0.00
7. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 12.300 4.00 0.00
8. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 12.590 3.00 0.00
9. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 12.700 2.00 0.00
10. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN 13.500 1.00 0.00
11. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA 14.900 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 17.020 0.00 0.00
13. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 25.570 0.00 0.00
14. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 26.480 0.00 0.00
15. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 28.630 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS 20.410 10.00 189.00
2. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 20.735 9.00 157.50
3. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 21.583 8.00 126.00
4. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA 21.710 7.00 94.50
5. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN 21.796 6.00 63.00
6. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 21.864 5.00 0.00
7. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 22.038 4.00 0.00
8. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 22.199 3.00 0.00
9. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 22.334 2.00 0.00
10. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY, TX 22.371 1.00 0.00
11. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 22.626 0.00 0.00
12. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 22.900 0.00 0.00
13. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA 25.258 0.00 0.00
14. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 25.790 0.00 0.00
15. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 25.864 0.00 0.00
16. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 32.577 0.00 0.00
17. SMITH, JOLIE STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BEAL, HAILEY BLACKWELL 16.255 10.00 256.50
2. SEARS, TYLEY GRANBURY, TX 16.347 9.00 213.75
3. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 16.392 8.00 171.00
4. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 16.416 7.00 128.25
5. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 16.427 6.00 85.50
6. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 16.597 5.00 0.00
7. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 16.700 4.00 0.00
8. WOMACK, EMILY SAN ANTONIO 16.794 3.00 0.00
9. EVANS, WORTH BURNET 17.138 2.00 0.00
10. TUCKER, KARSEN CARBON 17.220 1.00 0.00
11. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 17.566 0.00 0.00
12. MOORE, MICHELLE MIDLAND 17.815 0.00 0.00
13. STRICKLAND, ADISYNN LEVELLAND 18.051 0.00 0.00
14. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 21.745 0.00 0.00
15. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 21.793 0.00 0.00
16. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.100 0.00 0.00
17. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO 22.382 0.00 0.00
18. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 2.500 10.00 208.00
2. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 2.910 9.00 156.00
3. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 2.940 8.00 104.00
4. WYATT, KAITLEE LOWAKE, TX 3.780 7.00 52.00
5. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 3.970 6.00 0.00
6. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN, TX 4.910 5.00 0.00
7. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 11.970 4.00 0.00
8. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 12.380 3.00 0.00
9. COX, COLEE TELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 2.000 10.00 260.00
2. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 2.530 9.00 156.00
3. WYATT, KAITLEE LOWAKE, TX 4.120 8.00 104.00
4. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. COX, COLEE TELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 7.760 10.00 270.00
2. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 8.330 9.00 162.00
3. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.390 8.00 108.00
4. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 9.580 7.00 0.00
5. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 9.640 6.00 0.00
6. COX, COLEE TELL, TX 9.680 5.00 0.00
7. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 10.040 4.00 0.00
8. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 10.420 3.00 0.00
9. MARTIN, ISABELLA FREDERICKSBURG, TX 10.720 2.00 0.00
10. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 11.900 1.00 0.00
11. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 15.720 0.00 0.00
12. STRICKLAND, ADISYNN LEVELLAND 36.230 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MARTIN, ISABELLA FREDERICKSBURG, TX 21.069 10.00 288.00
2. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 21.492 9.00 216.00
3. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 21.681 8.00 144.00
4. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 21.776 7.00 72.00
5. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 21.797 6.00 0.00
6. SEARS, TYLEY GRANBURY, TX 21.928 5.00 0.00
7. BEAL, HAILEY BLACKWELL 22.033 4.00 0.00
8. WOMACK, EMILY SAN ANTONIO 22.518 3.00 0.00
9. EVANS, WORTH BURNET 22.652 2.00 0.00
10. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO 22.790 1.00 0.00
11. TUCKER, KARSEN CARBON 22.957 0.00 0.00
12. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 23.760 0.00 0.00
13. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN, TX 24.189 0.00 0.00
14. STRICKLAND, ADISYNN LEVELLAND 26.632 0.00 0.00
15. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 32.523 0.00 0.00
16. MOORE, MICHELLE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MARTIN, KAYLYNN KOPPERL, TX 16.166 10.00 310.50
2. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE HOBBS 16.277 9.00 258.75
3. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 16.372 8.00 207.00
4. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM 16.408 7.00 155.25
5. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.439 6.00 103.50
6. PROCTER, KATIE (N/M) LAMPASAS, TX 16.475 0.00 0.00
7. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN 16.538 4.00 0.00
8. TURNER, REAGAN ABILENE 16.543 3.00 0.00
9. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 16.546 2.00 0.00
10. BEKKER, CALLIE (N/M) LOMETA, TX 16.670 0.00 0.00
11. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON 17.010 0.00 0.00
12. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 17.107 0.00 0.00
13. SANDERS, SUMMER WATER VALLEY 17.210 0.00 0.00
14. TERRY, KINLEY WOLFFORTH, TX 17.217 0.00 0.00
15. KELLEY, GRACE BANDERA 17.706 0.00 0.00
16. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 21.198 0.00 0.00
17. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 21.263 0.00 0.00
18. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 21.460 0.00 0.00
19. KOCH, KIRSTEN WESTBROOK 21.826 0.00 0.00
20. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 24.975 0.00 0.00
21. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 36.838 0.00 0.00
22. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND 200.000 0.00 0.00
23. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 2.500 10.00 252.00
2. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON 2.560 9.00 210.00
3. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE HOBBS, NM 2.780 8.00 168.00
4. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.970 6.50 105.00
5. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 2.970 6.50 105.00
6. TERRY, MEKALIA SAN SABA, TX 3.000 5.00 0.00
7. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 3.100 4.00 0.00
8. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 3.250 3.00 0.00
9. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 3.500 2.00 0.00
10. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MARTIN, KAYLYNN KOPPERL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WALDROP, EMMA SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BEKKER, CALLIE (N/M) LOMETA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CARRELL, EMMA STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 1.810 10.00 456.00
2. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 2.720 9.00 304.00
3. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. TERRY, MEKALIA SAN SABA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BEKKER, CALLIE (N/M) LOMETA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WALDROP, EMMA SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MARTIN, KAYLYNN KOPPERL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 7.520 10.00 216.00
2. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 7.640 9.00 144.00
3. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.800 8.00 0.00
4. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 8.390 7.00 0.00
5. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 8.880 6.00 0.00
6. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE HOBBS, NM 9.670 5.00 0.00
7. GUAY, MACI STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.240 4.00 0.00
8. SCHUENEMAN, SIERRA MADISONVILLE, TX 18.550 3.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 20.925 10.00 229.50
2. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE HOBBS 21.161 9.00 191.25
3. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON 21.168 8.00 153.00
4. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM 21.251 7.00 114.75
5. MARTIN, KARMEN KOPPERL, TX 21.277 6.00 76.50
6. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 21.622 5.00 0.00
7. PROCTER, KATIE (N/M) LAMPASAS, TX 21.628 0.00 0.00
8. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 22.168 3.00 0.00
9. SANDERS, SUMMER WATER VALLEY 22.366 2.00 0.00
10. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.448 1.00 0.00
11. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 26.919 0.00 0.00
12. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 26.984 0.00 0.00
13. KOCH, KIRSTEN WESTBROOK 27.001 0.00 0.00
14. WALDROP, EMMA SAN ANGELO, TX 31.892 0.00 0.00
15. TURNER, REAGAN ABILENE 37.649 0.00 0.00
16. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 200.000 0.00 0.00