Scores Listing for #7 Hamilton AJRA(04/16/2021-Hamilton, TX)

Results as of 05/05/2021 @ 08:57

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FOSTER, STETSON (HD) TARZAN 8.650 10.00 240.00
2. BELCHER, BRITTON (HL) STERLING CITY 8.650 10.00 240.00
3. PETERSON, CORT (HD) ALBANY 12.310 9.00 180.00
4. LEMAY, WILL (HL) ALBANY 12.310 9.00 180.00
5. FOSTER, STETSON (HD) TARZAN 13.180 8.00 120.00
6. SNYDER, AUDREY (HL) ODESSA 13.180 8.00 120.00
7. HERNANDEZ, MISAEL (HD) ROCKSPRINGS 13.350 7.00 60.00
8. SNYDER, AUDREY (HL) ODESSA 13.350 7.00 60.00
9. HERNANDEZ, MISAEL (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 13.970 6.00 0.00
10. WREN, DAWSON (HL) HARPER, TX 13.970 6.00 0.00
11. GREENE, GRACIE (HD) ROCKSPRINGS 15.280 5.00 0.00
12. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER (HL) PLEASANTON 15.280 5.00 0.00
13. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HD) GRANDVIEW, TX 15.630 4.00 0.00
14. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 15.630 4.00 0.00
15. GREENE, GRACIE (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PETERSON, CORT (HL) ALBANY 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. VOLF, RYDER (HD) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. LEMAY, WILL (HL) ALBANY 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CRISWELL, KALLI (HD) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. VOLF, RYDER (HL) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WHITE, KAMERYN (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CRISWELL, KALLI (HL) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. POWLEDGE, RENDON (HL) GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. PATTON, PECOS (HD) SHALLOWATER 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. BELCHER, BRITTON (HL) STERLING CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER (HD) PLEASANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. WREN, DAWSON (HL) HARPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 7.850 10.00 204.00
2. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HL) GARDENDALE, TX 7.850 10.00 204.00
3. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 9.310 9.00 170.00
4. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 9.310 9.00 170.00
5. CREACH, CARSON (HD) HAWLEY, TX 11.090 8.00 136.00
6. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE, TX 11.090 8.00 136.00
7. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 12.570 7.00 102.00
8. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 12.570 7.00 102.00
9. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 13.780 6.00 68.00
10. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HL) GARDENDALE, TX 13.780 6.00 68.00
11. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CREACH, CARSON (HD) HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HOLT, COLBY (HD) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HL) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HOLT, COLBY (HD) JUNCTION 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WILLIAMSON, COLTON (HL) ROOSEVELT 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WALTERS, COLTON (HD) COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WHITE, HADLEY (HL) WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CARRELL, EMMA (HD) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. GARCIA, TABER (HL) TILDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. KLEINHANS, CONLEY (HD) MONTAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WILLIAMSON, COLTON (HL) ROOSEVELT 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MUNOZ, MORGAN (HD) LARAINE 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HARE, DODGE (HD) DELEON 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MCFADDEN, CORT (HL) NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. HILL, JT (HD) WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. HARE, DODGE (HL) DELEON 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. GARCIA, TABER (HD) TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. MCFADDEN, CORT (HL) NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 17.088 10.00 147.00
2. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL LAS CRUCES, NM 17.884 9.00 98.00
3. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING 17.997 8.00 0.00
4. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL 18.347 7.00 0.00
5. MAY, ALLYSON BOERNE 18.802 6.00 0.00
6. DURBIN, HADLEY DEL RIO, TX 18.999 5.00 0.00
7. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE 27.104 4.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL LAS CRUCES, NM 4.530 10.00 150.00
2. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
8U CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. BUNN, CORBIN LIPAN 68.0 10.00 90.00
2. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 66.0 8.50 30.00
3. RATHMELL, RYDEN PLEASANTON 66.0 8.50 30.00
4. HARRIS, BRYDEN RISING STAR 63.0 7.00 0.00
5. HUDDLE, OWEN MERKEL 0.0 0.00 0.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL LAS CRUCES, NM 10.520 10.00 126.00
2. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE 17.500 9.00 84.00
3. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING 18.840 8.00 0.00
4. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL 20.600 7.00 0.00
5. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.980 6.00 0.00
6. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 41.650 5.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE 24.949 10.00 147.00
2. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL 25.085 9.00 98.00
3. MAY, ALLYSON BOERNE 26.307 8.00 0.00
4. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 27.704 7.00 0.00
5. DURBIN, HADLEY DEL RIO, TX 28.287 6.00 0.00
6. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL LAS CRUCES, NM 29.743 5.00 0.00
7. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING 29.910 4.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN 2.100 10.00 156.00
2. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON 2.820 9.00 117.00
3. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 2.910 8.00 78.00
4. WESCOTT, CANNON GRANBURY, TX 3.430 7.00 39.00
5. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE 3.500 6.00 0.00
6. LAWRENCE, HUNTER COMANCHE, TX 3.570 5.00 0.00
7. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 4.590 4.00 0.00
8. DEEDS, EVAN MULLIN 35.560 3.00 0.00
9. COLEMAN, WILL MADISONVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BECKER, TUFTIN MORGAN MILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. TOWNSON, ACE STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. DEEDS, EVAN MULLIN 72.0 10.00 30.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 15.690 9.50 105.00
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 15.690 9.50 105.00
3. LAWRENCE, HUNTER COMANCHE, TX 16.730 8.00 0.00
4. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON 18.970 7.00 0.00
5. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 2.000 10.00 208.00
2. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 2.310 9.00 156.00
3. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 2.540 8.00 104.00
4. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON 2.620 7.00 52.00
5. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL 2.690 5.50 0.00
6. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 2.690 5.50 0.00
7. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 2.910 4.00 0.00
8. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 3.900 3.00 0.00
9. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 4.190 2.00 0.00
10. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DEEDS, ETHAN MULLIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ROGERS, JACOB ROCKWALL 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. DEEDS, ETHAN MULLIN 69.0 10.00 200.00
2. JACKSON, COLT KELLER 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. HARRIS, BRODY RISING STAR 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. HENKEL, CARTER BROWNWOOD, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 9.970 10.00 286.00
2. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 10.810 9.00 214.50
3. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.030 8.00 143.00
4. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 16.970 7.00 71.50
5. ROGERS, JACOB ROCKWALL 17.190 6.00 0.00
6. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 19.180 5.00 0.00
7. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL 19.810 4.00 0.00
8. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 29.030 3.00 0.00
9. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HERNANDEZ, MISAEL ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.250 10.00 208.00
2. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 13.900 9.00 156.00
3. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 18.160 8.00 104.00
4. ROGERS, JACOB ROCKWALL 18.440 7.00 52.00
5. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON 29.910 6.00 0.00
6. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL 32.870 5.00 0.00
7. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 34.190 4.00 0.00
8. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA 39.720 3.00 0.00
9. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HERNANDEZ, MISAEL ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. MCFADDEN, CORT NOVICE, TX 64.0 10.00 120.00
2. CROUCH, DAVIN HAMILTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. HUGHES, RIGGEN KEMPNER 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GUTIERREZ, WHIT BRACKETVILLE, TX 11.470 10.00 325.00
2. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 11.530 9.00 195.00
3. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION 14.280 8.00 130.00
4. HOLT, COLBY JUNCTION, TX 20.500 7.00 0.00
5. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 22.180 6.00 0.00
6. JENKINS, RILEY BIG SPRING, TX 24.100 5.00 0.00
7. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CLANCEY, WILL POTEET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. FREEMAN, QUINTEN SNYDER, TX 4.970 10.00 162.00
2. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 7.040 9.00 108.00
3. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 7.930 8.00 0.00
4. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SIKES, TEEL CHRISTOVAL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GUTIERREZ, WHIT BRACKETVILLE, TX 9.530 10.00 390.00
2. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 9.970 9.00 234.00
3. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 11.030 8.00 156.00
4. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 15.720 7.00 0.00
5. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 16.450 6.00 0.00
6. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 22.400 5.00 0.00
7. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CLANCEY, WILL POTEET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. JENKINS, RILEY BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HOLT, COLBY JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B912 DOUBLE MUGGING1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON 12.570 10.00 135.00
2. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 13.180 9.00 81.00
3. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 17.250 8.00 54.00
4. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 20.880 7.00 0.00
5. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE 23.220 6.00 0.00
6. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN 23.430 5.00 0.00
7. WESCOTT, CANNON GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LAWRENCE, HUNTER COMANCHE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B912 DOUBLE MUGGING2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 15.390 10.00 144.00
2. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 18.220 9.00 96.00
3. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON 26.720 8.00 0.00
4. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE 28.500 7.00 0.00
5. TOWNSON, ACE STEPHENVILLE 32.720 6.00 0.00
6. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE 16.215 10.00 199.50
2. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 16.314 9.00 166.25
3. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 16.443 8.00 133.00
4. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 16.592 7.00 99.75
5. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 16.642 6.00 66.50
6. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA 16.673 5.00 0.00
7. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 16.827 4.00 0.00
8. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 16.910 3.00 0.00
9. THOMAS, RYLEE MICO 17.019 2.00 0.00
10. SMITH, JOLIE STEPHENVILLE 17.037 1.00 0.00
11. ABBOTT, AUBREE ABILENE, TX 17.161 0.00 0.00
12. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY, TX 17.165 0.00 0.00
13. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA 17.961 0.00 0.00
14. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 18.193 0.00 0.00
15. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS 19.186 0.00 0.00
16. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 20.772 0.00 0.00
17. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS 21.264 0.00 0.00
18. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN 23.322 0.00 0.00
19. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 2.870 10.00 180.00
2. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 2.930 9.00 108.00
3. BROUGH, RHESE (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 6.430 0.00 72.00
4. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 2.600 10.00 180.00
2. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 2.970 9.00 108.00
3. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 3.000 8.00 72.00
4. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 3.060 7.00 0.00
5. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 3.570 6.00 0.00
6. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS 3.840 5.00 0.00
7. BROUGH, RHESE (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.150 0.00 0.00
8. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 4.780 3.00 0.00
9. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 10.550 10.00 210.00
2. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 10.910 9.00 157.50
3. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 11.060 8.00 105.00
4. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS 11.290 7.00 52.50
5. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA 11.480 6.00 0.00
6. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 12.320 5.00 0.00
7. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE 13.220 4.00 0.00
8. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 13.410 3.00 0.00
9. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA 13.810 2.00 0.00
10. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 14.730 1.00 0.00
11. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 15.780 0.00 0.00
12. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN 17.960 0.00 0.00
13. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 21.190 0.00 0.00
14. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS 20.472 10.00 189.00
2. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 20.911 9.00 157.50
3. DURBIN, CAYLEE DEL RIO, TX 21.172 8.00 126.00
4. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 21.418 7.00 94.50
5. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 21.703 6.00 63.00
6. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN 21.827 5.00 0.00
7. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 21.904 4.00 0.00
8. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA 22.006 3.00 0.00
9. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING 22.893 2.00 0.00
10. SMITH, JOLIE STEPHENVILLE 22.984 1.00 0.00
11. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 23.009 0.00 0.00
12. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE 23.761 0.00 0.00
13. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 24.579 0.00 0.00
14. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 27.113 0.00 0.00
15. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY, TX 27.458 0.00 0.00
16. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA 28.914 0.00 0.00
17. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS 30.269 0.00 0.00
18. ABBOTT, AUBREE ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE HEMPSTEAD, TX 15.918 10.00 256.50
2. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 16.273 9.00 213.75
3. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 16.293 8.00 171.00
4. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 16.378 7.00 128.25
5. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.393 6.00 85.50
6. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 16.726 5.00 0.00
7. SEARS, TYLEY GRANBURY, TX 16.730 4.00 0.00
8. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 16.969 3.00 0.00
9. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 17.081 2.00 0.00
10. STRICKLAND, ADISYNN LEVELLAND 17.142 1.00 0.00
11. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 17.270 0.00 0.00
12. MOORE, MICHELLE MIDLAND 18.308 0.00 0.00
13. COWARD, TAYLOR (N/M) GATESVILLE, TX 21.690 0.00 0.00
14. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 21.842 0.00 0.00
15. EVANS, WORTH BURNET 21.981 0.00 0.00
16. TUCKER, KARSEN CARBON 22.060 0.00 0.00
17. WOMACK, EMILY SAN ANTONIO 22.149 0.00 0.00
18. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO 22.833 0.00 0.00
19. BEAL, HAILEY BLACKWELL 26.754 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. COWARD, TAYLOR (N/M) GATESVILLE, TX 2.940 0.00 224.00
2. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE 3.060 9.00 168.00
3. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 3.090 8.00 112.00
4. COX, COLEE TELL, TX 3.190 7.00 56.00
5. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.220 6.00 0.00
6. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 3.400 5.00 0.00
7. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 3.530 4.00 0.00
8. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 3.870 3.00 0.00
9. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WYATT, KAITLEE LOWAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 1.940 10.00 224.00
2. COWARD, TAYLOR (N/M) GATESVILLE, TX 2.500 0.00 168.00
3. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 2.690 8.00 112.00
4. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 3.190 7.00 56.00
5. WYATT, KAITLEE LOWAKE, TX 3.220 6.00 0.00
6. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 3.340 5.00 0.00
7. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 4.100 4.00 0.00
8. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. COX, COLEE TELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 8.510 10.00 247.50
2. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 9.060 9.00 148.50
3. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 9.140 8.00 99.00
4. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.300 7.00 0.00
5. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 9.600 6.00 0.00
6. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 10.370 5.00 0.00
7. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 10.950 4.00 0.00
8. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 10.960 3.00 0.00
9. COX, COLEE TELL, TX 11.980 2.00 0.00
10. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 16.460 1.00 0.00
11. STRICKLAND, ADISYNN LEVELLAND 39.360 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SEARS, TYLEY GRANBURY, TX 21.726 10.00 252.00
2. EVANS, WORTH BURNET 21.864 9.00 189.00
3. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 21.991 8.00 126.00
4. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 22.076 7.00 63.00
5. BEAL, HAILEY BLACKWELL 22.922 6.00 0.00
6. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 22.923 5.00 0.00
7. TUCKER, KARSEN CARBON 23.320 4.00 0.00
8. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO 23.713 3.00 0.00
9. MOORE, MICHELLE MIDLAND 24.750 2.00 0.00
10. STRICKLAND, ADISYNN LEVELLAND 25.964 1.00 0.00
11. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 26.958 0.00 0.00
12. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 27.928 0.00 0.00
13. WOMACK, EMILY SAN ANTONIO 28.276 0.00 0.00
14. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 32.469 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE HOBBS 15.977 10.00 297.00
2. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 16.407 9.00 247.50
3. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 16.439 8.00 198.00
4. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM 16.443 7.00 148.50
5. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.450 6.00 99.00
6. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 16.477 5.00 0.00
7. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 16.584 4.00 0.00
8. TURNER, REAGAN ABILENE 16.636 3.00 0.00
9. MARTIN, KAYLYNN KOPPERL, TX 16.831 2.00 0.00
10. SANDERS, SUMMER WATER VALLEY 16.883 1.00 0.00
11. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 17.040 0.00 0.00
12. TERRY, KINLEY WOLFFORTH, TX 17.170 0.00 0.00
13. KELLEY, GRACE BANDERA 17.321 0.00 0.00
14. KOCH, KIRSTEN WESTBROOK 17.343 0.00 0.00
15. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 20.829 0.00 0.00
16. PROCTER, KATIE (N/M) LAMPASAS, TX 21.456 0.00 0.00
17. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 21.583 0.00 0.00
18. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN 21.693 0.00 0.00
19. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON 21.762 0.00 0.00
20. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 22.527 0.00 0.00
21. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 200.000 0.00 0.00
22. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE HOBBS, NM 2.530 10.00 228.00
2. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.590 9.00 190.00
3. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 2.600 8.00 152.00
4. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 3.400 7.00 114.00
5. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 3.840 6.00 76.00
6. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 5.130 5.00 0.00
7. CARRELL, EMMA STEPHENVILLE 10.420 4.00 0.00
8. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. TERRY, MEKALIA SAN SABA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WALDROP, EMMA SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MARTIN, KAYLYNN KOPPERL, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 1.870 10.00 216.00
2. CHURCHILL, KC GAIL ELM MOTT, TX 2.310 9.00 180.00
3. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 2.440 8.00 144.00
4. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 2.930 7.00 108.00
5. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON 3.090 6.00 72.00
6. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 3.370 5.00 0.00
7. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND 13.040 4.00 0.00
8. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WALDROP, EMMA SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. TERRY, MEKALIA SAN SABA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MARTIN, KAYLYNN KOPPERL, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 8.290 10.00 189.00
2. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 9.280 9.00 126.00
3. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 9.530 8.00 0.00
4. GUAY, MACI STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.030 7.00 0.00
5. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE HOBBS, NM 11.120 6.00 0.00
6. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.000 5.00 0.00
7. BALCH, BROOKLYN BUCKHOLTS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON 21.196 10.00 288.00
2. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 21.748 9.00 216.00
3. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN 21.812 8.00 144.00
4. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 21.929 7.00 72.00
5. KOCH, KIRSTEN WESTBROOK 21.932 6.00 0.00
6. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 22.175 5.00 0.00
7. PROCTER, KATIE (N/M) LAMPASAS, TX 22.735 0.00 0.00
8. MARTIN, KARMEN KOPPERL, TX 22.777 3.00 0.00
9. SANDERS, SUMMER WATER VALLEY 23.111 2.00 0.00
10. WALDROP, EMMA SAN ANGELO, TX 26.303 1.00 0.00
11. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE HOBBS 26.410 0.00 0.00
12. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM 26.569 0.00 0.00
13. TURNER, REAGAN ABILENE 29.042 0.00 0.00
14. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER 31.332 0.00 0.00
15. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 31.401 0.00 0.00
16. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 200.000 0.00 0.00