Scores Listing for #6 Stephenville AJRA Rodeo(02/06/2021-Stephenville, TX)

Results as of 04/20/2021 @ 13:11

(N/M)=Non-Member
(HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

13-15 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CRISWELL, KALLI (HD) MASON 9.560 10.00 272.00
2. ROSS, SETH (HL) BERTRAM 9.560 10.00 272.00
3. GREENE, GRACIE (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 9.970 9.00 204.00
4. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 9.970 9.00 204.00
5. PATTON, PECOS (HD) SHALLOWATER, TX 13.560 8.00 136.00
6. BELCHER, BRITTON (HL) STERLING CITY, TX 13.560 8.00 136.00
7. RUST, PAYDEN (HD) GORDON 24.370 7.00 68.00
8. VOLF, RYDER (HL) STEPHENVILLE 24.370 7.00 68.00
9. FOSTER, STETSON (HD) TARZAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PETERSON, CORT (HD) ALBANY 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LEMAY, WILL (HL) ALBANY 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BELCHER, BRITTON (HL) STERLING CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GREENE, GRACIE (HD) ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HUSTON, DALTON (HL) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HERNANDEZ, MISAEL (HD) ROCKSPRINGS 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. RUST, PAYDEN (HD) GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SNYDER, AUDREY (HL) ODESSA 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BERTSCH, TAYGAN (HL) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER (HD) PLEASANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. FISHER, JETT (HD) ANDREWS 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. COLEMAN, LUKE (HL) MADISONVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER (HL) PLEASANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. FOSTER, STETSON (HD) TARZAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SNYDER, AUDREY (HL) ODESSA 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. VOLF, RYDER (HD) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. LEMAY, WILL (HL) ALBANY 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. FISHER, JETT (HD) ANDREWS 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. ROSS, SETH (HL) BERTRAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HUSTON, DALTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SHELTON, JAKE (HL) KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. CRISWELL, KALLI (HD) MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. HOPKINS, CTERLING (HL) LOVING, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. ROBERTSON, LOGAN (HD) SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. HOPKINS, CTERLING (HL) LOVING, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
16-19 DALLY TR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CREACH, CARSON (HD) HAWLEY 5.720 10.00 348.00
2. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE 5.720 10.00 348.00
3. EVERETT, JESSI (HD) TARZAN 7.030 9.00 288.00
4. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND 7.030 9.00 288.00
5. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 7.060 8.00 228.00
6. MCFADDEN, CORT (HL) NOVICE, TX 7.060 8.00 228.00
7. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HD) DECATUR, TX 7.870 7.00 168.00
8. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO, TX 7.870 7.00 168.00
9. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE (HD) HOBBS, NM 7.940 6.00 108.00
10. SENTER, SEAVER (HL) ROPESVILLE 7.940 6.00 108.00
11. THOMISON, SHILOH (HD) HERMLEIGH 9.780 5.00 60.00
12. FENN, BRADY (HL) MIDLAND 9.780 5.00 60.00
13. STIDHAM, AUSTIN (HD) DELEON 10.720 4.00 0.00
14. HARE, DODGE (HL) DELEON 10.720 4.00 0.00
15. QUIGG, TITAN (HD) RANKIN, TX 12.710 3.00 0.00
16. WILLIAMSON, COLTON (HL) ROOSEVELT 12.710 3.00 0.00
17. THOMISON, SHILOH (HD) HERMLEIGH 12.780 2.00 0.00
18. STONE, SLADE (HL) MERKEL 12.780 2.00 0.00
19. HOLT, COLBY (HD) JUNCTION 13.030 1.00 0.00
20. WILLIAMSON, COLTON (HL) ROOSEVELT 13.030 1.00 0.00
21. QUIGG, TITAN (HD) RANKIN, TX 13.120 0.00 0.00
22. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE, TX 13.120 0.00 0.00
23. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN (HD) ODESSA, TX 15.220 0.00 0.00
24. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HL) GARDENDALE, TX 15.220 0.00 0.00
25. MUNOZ, MORGAN (HD) LARAINE 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MEADOR, COOPER (HD) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. WALKER, SHANKS (HL) ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. STONE, SLADE (HL) MERKEL 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. JENKINS, RILEY (HD) BIG SPRING 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. BOUTWELL, BROCK (HD) CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN (HL) GARDENDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. BABB, KADIN (HL) (N/M) LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. CREACH, CARSON (HD) HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. YATAAS, CHASYN (HD) (N/M) DICKSON, ND 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. NAIL, ROWDY (HL) BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. EGUSQUIZA, CODY (HL) (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. CARRELL, EMMA (HD) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. HARE, DODGE (HD) DELEON 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. GARCIA, TABER (HL) TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. STIDHAM, AUSTIN (HL) DELEON 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE (HD) HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. LEWIS, CALEB (HD) WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. BABB, KADIN (HL) (N/M) LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. DEARING, KREECE (HL) PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. HOLT, COLBY (HD) JUNCTION 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HL) JUNCTION 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. WALKER, SHANKS (HD) ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. MEADOR, COOPER (HL) ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. EVERETT, JESSI (HD) TARZAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. HUSTON, CLAYTON (HL) DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. KOTHMANN, BRONC (HD) JUNCTION 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. HANCOCK, DYLAN (HL) SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. DEARING, KREECE (HD) PARADISE 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. LEWIS, CALEB (HL) WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. CARRELL, EMMA (HD) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. CARRELL, WYATT (HL) STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. MUNOZ, MORGAN (HD) LARAINE 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. JUSTISS, JARETT (HL) ROBERT LEE 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. CARRELL, WYATT (HL) STEPHENVILLE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
8U BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL LAS CRUCES, NM 16.500 10.00 182.00
2. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL, TX 17.145 9.00 136.50
3. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 17.987 8.00 91.00
4. MAY, ALLYSON BOERNE 18.072 7.00 45.50
5. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 19.254 6.00 0.00
6. JOHNSON, KENNEDY HICO, TX 19.751 5.00 0.00
7. CUMMINS, HENLEY (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.887 0.00 0.00
8. PRATT, PACE STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.114 3.00 0.00
9. HORTON, TENLEY FREDERICKSBURG 26.639 2.00 0.00
10. JOHNSON, KANNON HICO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HORTON, JAKE FREDERICKSBURG 200.000 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, SUTTYN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
13. STRICKLAND, REATA CHRISTOVAL 200.000 0.00 0.00
8U BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL, TX 4.250 10.00 108.00
2. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL LAS CRUCES, NM 4.910 9.00 72.00
3. RATHMELL, RYDEN PLEASANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BROUGH, RHETT (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. PRATT, PACE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8U CALF RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. HUDDLE, OWEN MERKEL 66.0 10.00 90.00
2. HARRIS, BRYDEN RISING STAR, TX 64.0 9.00 60.00
3. BUNN, CORBIN LIPAN 60.0 8.00 0.00
4. RATHMELL, RYDEN PLEASANTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
8U GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 13.200 10.00 175.00
2. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL LAS CRUCES, NM 14.840 9.00 105.00
3. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL, TX 17.080 8.00 70.00
4. PRATT, PACE STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.770 7.00 0.00
5. CHAMBERLAIN, CATCH STEPHENVILLE, TX 24.670 6.00 0.00
6. RATHMELL, RYDEN PLEASANTON 26.760 5.00 0.00
7. EDWARDS, LILLY (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 28.360 0.00 0.00
8. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HORTON, TENLEY FREDERICKSBURG 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SHAFER, TATE (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
8U POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. TUCHSCHERER, ISABEL LAS CRUCES, NM 23.950 10.00 182.00
2. PRATT, PACE STEPHENVILLE, TX 24.640 9.00 136.50
3. SEABOURN, JAXTON CROSS PLAINS, TX 24.807 8.00 91.00
4. BECKER, BENTLEY MORGAN MILL, TX 25.023 7.00 45.50
5. CUMMINS, HENLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.588 6.00 0.00
6. MAY, ALLYSON BOERNE 28.381 5.00 0.00
7. EDWARDS, LILLY (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 28.437 0.00 0.00
8. HORTON, TENLEY FREDERICKSBURG 37.429 3.00 0.00
9. JOHNSON, KANNON HICO, TX 41.715 2.00 0.00
10. JOHNSON, KENNEDY HICO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LOESCH, ABBY KATE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, SUTTYN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
13. HORTON, JAKE FREDERICKSBURG 200.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON 2.720 10.00 180.00
2. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE 3.370 9.00 135.00
3. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 12.780 8.00 90.00
4. MARTIN, OWEN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 12.810 7.00 45.00
5. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WESCOTT, CANNON GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BATES, KASH CHRISTOVAL 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BECKER, TUFTIN MORGAN MILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BROOKS, DAWSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DEEDS, EVAN MULLIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
B0912 STEER RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 72.0 10.00 60.00
2. DEEDS, EVAN MULLIN 0.0 0.00 0.00
B0912 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 15.900 10.00 162.00
2. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON 29.500 9.00 108.00
3. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MARTIN, OWEN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 2.410 10.00 240.00
2. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 2.460 9.00 180.00
3. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS 2.530 8.00 120.00
4. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.590 7.00 60.00
5. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON 2.810 6.00 0.00
6. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 4.880 5.00 0.00
7. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY 7.720 4.00 0.00
8. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 12.170 3.00 0.00
9. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ROGERS, JACOB ROCKWALL 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DEEDS, ETHAN MULLIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. HARRIS, BRODY RISING STAR, TX 0.0 0.00 40.00
2. JACKSON, COLT KELLER 0.0 0.00 40.00
3. DEEDS, ETHAN MULLIN 0.0 0.00 40.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.810 10.00 308.00
2. ROGERS, JACOB ROCKWALL 12.720 9.00 231.00
3. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON 13.280 8.00 154.00
4. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 14.190 7.00 77.00
5. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 28.120 6.00 0.00
6. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL 37.880 5.00 0.00
7. HERNANDEZ, MISAEL ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1315 TIE-DOWN CR 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.690 10.00 208.00
2. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 10.160 9.00 156.00
3. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 13.090 8.00 104.00
4. HERNANDEZ, MISAEL ROCKSPRINGS, TX 14.970 7.00 52.00
5. RINGELSTEIN, CASPER PLEASANTON 17.560 6.00 0.00
6. ROGERS, TY ROCKWALL 19.600 5.00 0.00
7. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 35.040 4.00 0.00
8. ROGERS, JACOB ROCKWALL 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. VOLF, RYDER STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. FISHER, JETT ANDREWS 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points $ Won
1. HAMILTON, TONKA BANDERA 68.0 10.00 160.00
2. HUGHES, RIGGEN KEMPNER 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. MCFADDEN, CORT NOVICE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. CROUCH, DAVIN HAMILTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
B1619 OPTIONAL TD
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 9.500 10.00 351.00
2. JENKINS, RILEY BIG SPRING 10.120 9.00 292.50
3. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION 10.780 8.00 234.00
4. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 11.030 7.00 175.50
5. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 11.100 6.00 117.00
6. WALLIS, COLTEN (N/M) BIG SPRING, TX 11.310 0.00 0.00
7. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 11.440 4.00 0.00
8. YATAAS, CHASYN (N/M) DICKSON, ND 11.590 0.00 0.00
9. CLANCEY, WILL POTEET 12.590 2.00 0.00
10. GUTIERREZ, WHIT BRACKETVILLE, TX 12.840 1.00 0.00
11. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 16.190 0.00 0.00
12. HOLT, COLBY JUNCTION, TX 17.940 0.00 0.00
13. WALLIS, CADE (N/M) BIG SPRING, TX 25.280 0.00 0.00
14. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 STEER WRESTLI
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 5.780 10.00 180.00
2. FREEMAN, QUINTEN SNYDER, TX 7.410 9.00 0.00
3. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B1619 TIE DOWN CR
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 9.570 10.00 390.00
2. QUIGG, TITAN RANKIN, TX 10.220 9.00 325.00
3. MEADOR, COOPER ELDORADO, TX 10.530 8.00 260.00
4. GUTIERREZ, WHIT BRACKETVILLE, TX 10.840 7.00 195.00
5. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 11.280 6.00 130.00
6. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 11.400 5.00 0.00
7. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 11.780 4.00 0.00
8. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 12.160 3.00 0.00
9. KOTHMANN, BRONC JUNCTION 13.220 1.50 0.00
10. YATAAS, CHASYN (N/M) DICKSON, ND 13.220 0.00 0.00
11. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD 13.570 0.00 0.00
12. MONTOYA, BRAIDYN GARDENDALE, TX 16.310 0.00 0.00
13. CLANCEY, WILL POTEET 16.750 0.00 0.00
14. JENKINS, RILEY BIG SPRING 21.120 0.00 0.00
15. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 26.870 0.00 0.00
16. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WALLIS, CADE (N/M) BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HOLT, COLBY JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WALLIS, COLTEN (N/M) BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. NAIL, ROWDY BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B912 DOUBLE MUGGING1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON 15.940 10.00 150.00
2. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 19.470 9.00 90.00
3. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 19.710 8.00 60.00
4. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 22.220 7.00 0.00
5. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 33.470 6.00 0.00
6. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WESCOTT, CANNON GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MARTIN, OWEN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
B912 DOUBLE MUGGING2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SIMMONS, KEITON STRAWN 17.000 10.00 150.00
2. WALKER, LANE STEPHENVILLE 19.500 9.00 90.00
3. PRINCE, KASON STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.660 8.00 60.00
4. MARTIN, OWEN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 20.280 7.00 0.00
5. CARROLL, COEN STEPHENVILLE 22.160 6.00 0.00
6. CADDELL, ZANE SAN ANGELO, TX 28.220 5.00 0.00
7. RINGELSTEIN, CROSS PLEASANTON 38.310 4.00 0.00
8. JAMES, JACE BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. EAKIN, DEVON PECOS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. VOLF, REED STEPHENVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 15.810 10.00 284.20
2. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE 15.813 9.00 235.20
3. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE, TX 15.936 8.00 186.20
4. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 15.946 7.00 137.20
5. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 15.955 6.00 88.20
6. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 16.003 5.00 49.00
7. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 16.052 4.00 0.00
8. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 16.095 3.00 0.00
9. EDWARDS, EMMRY (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.117 0.00 0.00
10. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA 16.164 1.00 0.00
11. HAMMOND, MADDISON (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.358 0.00 0.00
12. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 16.445 0.00 0.00
13. CHOATE, BROOKE MIDLAND, TX 16.564 0.00 0.00
14. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 16.614 0.00 0.00
15. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 16.615 0.00 0.00
16. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 16.660 0.00 0.00
17. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 16.699 0.00 0.00
18. HUBBLE, HADLEY (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.724 0.00 0.00
19. MCELWEE, JESSIE LAMESA 17.007 0.00 0.00
20. ABBOTT, AUBREE ABILENE 17.643 0.00 0.00
21. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 20.006 0.00 0.00
22. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 21.071 0.00 0.00
23. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS 21.534 0.00 0.00
24. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS 21.645 0.00 0.00
25. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN 21.657 0.00 0.00
26. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY, TX 21.729 0.00 0.00
27. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 21.807 0.00 0.00
28. THOMAS, RYLEE MICO 200.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EDWARDS, EMMRY (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.190 0.00 148.50
2. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 3.190 9.50 148.50
3. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS 3.220 8.00 108.00
4. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN 3.530 7.00 81.00
5. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 4.470 6.00 54.00
6. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 7.410 5.00 0.00
7. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 8.370 4.00 0.00
8. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CHOATE, BROOKE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BROUGH, RHESE (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE 2.940 10.00 162.00
2. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS 3.060 9.00 135.00
3. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS 3.150 8.00 108.00
4. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN 3.410 7.00 81.00
5. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 4.030 5.50 27.00
6. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 4.030 5.50 27.00
7. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 4.220 4.00 0.00
8. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE, TX 5.220 3.00 0.00
9. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. EDWARDS, EMMRY (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CHOATE, BROOKE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BROUGH, RHESE (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EDWARDS, EMMRY (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.190 0.00 220.50
2. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA 11.050 9.00 183.75
3. BENNETT, LANDREE CLOVIS 11.440 8.00 147.00
4. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 11.750 7.00 110.25
5. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 12.670 6.00 73.50
6. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 12.680 5.00 0.00
7. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 12.690 4.00 0.00
8. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 13.060 3.00 0.00
9. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 13.560 2.00 0.00
10. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN 14.280 1.00 0.00
11. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 14.310 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, KOEL CLEBURNE, TX 14.470 0.00 0.00
13. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 15.950 0.00 0.00
14. MCELWEE, AUDREY LAMESA 15.980 0.00 0.00
15. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 16.070 0.00 0.00
16. CHOATE, BROOKE MIDLAND, TX 16.430 0.00 0.00
17. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS 18.040 0.00 0.00
18. AUTREY, ACEY ABILENE 22.280 0.00 0.00
19. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE, TX 22.460 0.00 0.00
20. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HUBBLE, HADLEY (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G0912 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. JONES, SYDNI RAE BRADY, TX 20.136 10.00 241.50
2. CLINE, SHADA BANDERA, TX 21.061 9.00 201.25
3. ABEL, ANISTYN HOBBS 21.414 8.00 161.00
4. FOSTER, STERLING TARZAN 21.506 7.00 120.75
5. FARRELL, RYAN BOERNE, TX 21.545 6.00 80.50
6. MCFADDEN, CAMBRYN ODESSA, TX 22.659 5.00 0.00
7. HARDIN, ADLEY NEWCASTLE 25.331 4.00 0.00
8. HUBBLE, HADLEY (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 25.706 0.00 0.00
9. WILLIAMS, PAIGE ELDORADO, TX 26.180 2.00 0.00
10. FOLMER, NAIA LAVERNIA 26.268 1.00 0.00
11. MILLER, BRAYLIN COLEMAN 26.501 0.00 0.00
12. JAMES, JOSEY BULVERDE 26.894 0.00 0.00
13. LOESCH, AVA BIG SPRING, TX 27.262 0.00 0.00
14. WEEKLEY, BLAKE BOERNE, TX 27.404 0.00 0.00
15. HAWKINS, HAYVA BOYD, TX 27.610 0.00 0.00
16. CHOATE, BROOKE MIDLAND, TX 28.657 0.00 0.00
17. CALLAWAY, KYNZI LIPAN 30.528 0.00 0.00
18. HAMMOND, MADDISON (N/M) STEPHENVILLE, TX 32.709 0.00 0.00
19. CADDELL, ZOEY SAN ANGELO, TX 34.027 0.00 0.00
20. JOST, MYLIEH SAN ANGELO 37.582 0.00 0.00
21. BELCHER, RAYLEE STERLING CITY, TX 37.931 0.00 0.00
22. BOUTWELL, BAYE CLINT, TX 42.664 0.00 0.00
23. ABBOTT, AUBREE ABILENE 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. BEAL, HAILEY BLACKWELL 15.517 10.00 324.00
2. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 15.840 9.00 270.00
3. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 15.910 8.00 216.00
4. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.011 7.00 162.00
5. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 16.213 6.00 108.00
6. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 16.237 5.00 0.00
7. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO 16.256 4.00 0.00
8. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 16.273 3.00 0.00
9. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.297 2.00 0.00
10. ELLIOTT, CAILYN CHRISTOVAL 16.397 1.00 0.00
11. SEARS, TYLEY (N/M) GRANBURY, TX 16.412 0.00 0.00
12. HOPKINS, CTERLING LOVING, NM 16.452 0.00 0.00
13. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.707 0.00 0.00
14. WOMACK, EMILY SAN ANTONIO 16.800 0.00 0.00
15. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 17.029 0.00 0.00
16. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 17.062 0.00 0.00
17. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD 17.106 0.00 0.00
18. EVANS, WORTH BURNET 18.296 0.00 0.00
19. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 21.403 0.00 0.00
20. MOORE, MICHELLE MIDLAND 26.294 0.00 0.00
21. TUCKER, KARSEN CARBON 32.972 0.00 0.00
22. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MCCOY, KALLI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 2.280 10.00 304.00
2. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE 3.250 9.00 228.00
3. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO 3.530 8.00 152.00
4. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 4.060 7.00 76.00
5. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WYATT, KAITLEE LOWAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. ELLIOTT, CAILYN CHRISTOVAL 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO, TX 2.840 10.00 256.00
2. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 2.880 9.00 192.00
3. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.530 8.00 128.00
4. BROOKS, SALEM STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.630 7.00 64.00
5. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 4.220 6.00 0.00
6. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 12.090 5.00 0.00
7. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 12.130 4.00 0.00
8. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WYATT, KAITLEE LOWAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ELLIOTT, CAILYN CHRISTOVAL 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 8.140 10.00 270.00
2. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 8.290 9.00 202.50
3. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 9.100 8.00 135.00
4. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 9.480 7.00 67.50
5. WHITE, KAMERYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.640 6.00 0.00
6. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 10.360 4.50 0.00
7. AUTREY, ALLI ABILENE 10.360 4.50 0.00
8. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 10.620 3.00 0.00
9. MARTIN, ISABELLA FREDERICKSBURG, TX 11.050 2.00 0.00
10. JUSTISS, ADYSON ROBERT LEE, TX 11.140 1.00 0.00
11. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 11.330 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, WREN CLEBURNE, TX 11.820 0.00 0.00
13. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 12.320 0.00 0.00
14. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.870 0.00 0.00
15. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1315 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. EDENS, RYLIE HILLSBORO 21.276 10.00 270.00
2. THOMAS, KENNA MICO 21.386 9.00 225.00
3. GARCIA, AVA BULVERDE 22.002 8.00 180.00
4. BEAL, HAILEY BLACKWELL 22.396 7.00 135.00
5. TUCKER, KARSEN CARBON 24.571 6.00 90.00
6. GREENE, GRACIE ROCKSPRINGS, TX 26.198 5.00 0.00
7. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 26.444 4.00 0.00
8. WOMACK, EMILY SAN ANTONIO 26.979 3.00 0.00
9. EVANS, WORTH BURNET 27.006 2.00 0.00
10. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 28.024 1.00 0.00
11. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 29.442 0.00 0.00
12. KENLEY, KYLEY WEATHERFORD 32.581 0.00 0.00
13. SEARS, TYLEY (N/M) GRANBURY, TX 33.138 0.00 0.00
14. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CRIDER, CARA LIPAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MOORE, MICHELLE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SETTLES, EMMA SAN ANTONIO 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MARTIN, ISABELLA FREDERICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WREN, SYDNEY KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MCCOY, KALLI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN 15.661 10.00 339.30
2. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE, TX 15.754 9.00 280.80
3. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.102 8.00 222.30
4. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON 16.266 7.00 163.80
5. SANDERS, SUMMER WATER VALLEY 16.301 6.00 105.30
6. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 16.478 5.00 58.50
7. BUSSEY, DANIELLE (N/M) LIPAN, TX 16.510 0.00 0.00
8. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM 16.524 3.00 0.00
9. TURNER, REAGAN ABILENE 16.855 2.00 0.00
10. OLIVAS, MADDI MIDLAND 18.356 1.00 0.00
11. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 21.068 0.00 0.00
12. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM 21.080 0.00 0.00
13. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 21.100 0.00 0.00
14. SIMS, CARLEE JO SAN ANGELO, TX 21.163 0.00 0.00
15. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 21.209 0.00 0.00
16. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE HOBBS 21.313 0.00 0.00
17. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 21.443 0.00 0.00
18. KELLEY, GRACE BANDERA 21.467 0.00 0.00
19. CONNALLY, MADY ANSON 21.551 0.00 0.00
20. ZUYUS, KATIE ABILENE 21.569 0.00 0.00
21. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND 21.628 0.00 0.00
22. BEKKER, CALLIE (N/M) LOMETA, TX 21.955 0.00 0.00
23. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 25.889 0.00 0.00
24. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA 29.829 0.00 0.00
25. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL 200.000 0.00 0.00
26. TERRY, KINLEY WOLFFORTH 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 1
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 2.940 10.00 288.00
2. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 3.160 9.00 240.00
3. BEKKER, CALLIE (N/M) LOMETA, TX 3.250 0.00 192.00
4. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 3.580 7.00 144.00
5. HUDNALL, BRALEY MIDLAND, TX 5.160 6.00 96.00
6. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN 6.290 5.00 0.00
7. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA 13.280 4.00 0.00
8. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 24.050 3.00 0.00
9. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WALDROP, EMMA SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MARTIN, KARMEN KOPPERL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. THOMISON, SHILOH HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GUAY, MACI STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE HOBBS 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MARTIN, KAYLYNN KOPPERL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CARRELL, EMMA STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 BREAKAWAY 2
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 2.470 10.00 276.00
2. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 2.570 9.00 230.00
3. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON 2.970 8.00 184.00
4. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 3.470 7.00 138.00
5. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN 3.500 6.00 92.00
6. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.630 5.00 0.00
7. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 6.420 4.00 0.00
8. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE HOBBS 13.500 3.00 0.00
9. MOORE, CHRISTIE MIDLAND 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HUDNALL, BRALEY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. THOMISON, SHILOH HERMLEIGH 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CARRELL, EMMA STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HAARDT, SAMANTHA DELEON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WALDROP, EMMA SAN ANGELO 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. ROSS, LONDYN LIBERTY HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MARTIN, KARMEN KOPPERL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BEKKER, CALLIE (N/M) LOMETA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MARTIN, KAYLYNN KOPPERL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.550 10.00 225.00
2. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE HOBBS 8.780 9.00 135.00
3. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 8.870 8.00 90.00
4. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM 10.730 7.00 0.00
5. BUSSEY, DANIELLE (N/M) LIPAN, TX 11.420 0.00 0.00
6. HUDNALL, BRALEY MIDLAND, TX 13.850 5.00 0.00
7. GUAY, MACI STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.570 4.00 0.00
8. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN 200.000 0.00 0.00
10. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 200.000 0.00 0.00
G1619 POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points $ Won
1. MARTIN, KARMEN KOPPERL, TX 20.875 10.00 310.50
2. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON 21.018 9.00 258.75
3. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA 21.156 8.00 207.00
4. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM 21.404 7.00 155.25
5. ABEL, RYLEE GRACE HOBBS, NM 22.749 6.00 103.50
6. SANDERS, SUMMER WATER VALLEY 26.023 5.00 0.00
7. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 26.147 4.00 0.00
8. CONNALLY, MADY ANSON 26.703 3.00 0.00
9. HUDNALL, BRALEY MIDLAND, TX 26.782 2.00 0.00
10. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN 27.445 1.00 0.00
11. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 31.076 0.00 0.00
12. WALDROP, EMMA SAN ANGELO 31.642 0.00 0.00
13. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE, TX 32.352 0.00 0.00
14. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM 32.885 0.00 0.00
15. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 33.104 0.00 0.00
16. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM 36.396 0.00 0.00
17. MARTIN, KAYLYNN KOPPERL, TX 37.822 0.00 0.00
18. COULSTON, HEAVEN MONAHANS 38.472 0.00 0.00
19. OLIVAS, MADDI MIDLAND 38.514 0.00 0.00
20. KELLEY, GRACE BANDERA 39.016 0.00 0.00
21. ZUYUS, KATIE ABILENE 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. TURNER, REAGAN ABILENE 100.000 0.00 0.00